Coaches: No additions or changes will be accepted. Please bring any additional scratches to the clerks circle at Hayward.
Click here for College/Pro Accepted entries
*LIVE WEBCAST - CLICK HERE*
Licensed to WMA Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2015 05:31 PM
OREGON RELAYS - 4/16/2015 to 4/18/2015
Hayward Field
Meet Program
Event 100 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School (56)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 4:20 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Ellsworth, Maddy 10 Hillsboro 13.54
2 Morgan, MaryCatherine 10 St Mary's Ac 12.98
3 Peters, Simone 10 Lincoln 12.74
4 Washington, Malika 10 Central Cath 12.40
5 Lockard, Alexis 11 Merrill West 12.47
6 Cochran, Hannah 11 Summit 12.74
7 Nasson, Sarah 10 Lincoln 12.99
8 Cavenaugh, Gracie 10 Catlin Gabel 13.54
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Dorciak, Nicol 10 Liberty 13.45
2 Kelly, Emily 12 Lake Oswego 12.98
3 Hackley, Riley 11 Westview 12.74
4 Cameron, Karis 12 Federal Way 12.33
5 Wright, Cassin 10 Grant 12.49
6 Hale, Zharia 11 Central Cath 12.74
7 Carter, Troi 11 Gig Harbor 13.04
8 Phillips, Shelbi 10 Churchill 13.54
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Amundsen, Sydney 12 Phoenix 13.44
2 Taube, Kennedy 10 Hillsboro 12.94
3 Malone, Jazmyne 10 North Eugene 12.74
4 Turner, Sara 10 Barlow 12.32
5 Coffin, Kylee 12 Eagle 12.51
6 Duncanson, Jade 11 Earl Marriot 12.74
7 Yeaney, Bendu 10 St Mary's Ac 13.18
8 Cowles, Shaelynn 11 Churchill 13.64
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Thomas, Sydney 12 North Medfor 13.43
2 Romeo, Bonnie 10 Liberty 12.90
3 Greenwade, Savannah 11 North Medfor 12.72
4 Monroe, Shaiyenne 11 Rogers-Puyal 12.27
5 Goddard, Jaena 11 Southridge 12.53
6 Jones, Zaria 11 Kentwood 12.75
7 Hargrove, Keanni 12 Emerald Ridg 13.20
8 Watkins, Abby 10 Siuslaw 13.64
Heat 5 Prelims
1 Cordey, Rubie 12 Lincoln 13.33
2 Harold, Lily 11 Lincoln 12.84
3 Fort, Tyliah 12 Rogers-Puyal 12.66
4 Dean, Anna 12 Hillsboro 12.08
5 Wehrly, Kylee 10 Trabuco Hill 12.53
6 Phommathirath, Keeley 11 Kent Meridia 12.76
7 Phillis, McKenzie 11 St Mary's Ac 13.20
8 Bush, Cerina 10 Chugiak 13.68
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Sears, Hailey 12 Jesuit 13.29
2 Rice, Catherine 12 Trabuco Hill 12.83
3 Lucas, Katherine 11 West Point G 12.66
4 Pelogi, Gabriela 12 Federal Way 12.06
5 Thomas, Bebe 10 Kentwood 12.61
6 Knutsen, Audrey 12 Eastlake 12.79
7 Martin, Marijane 12 Churchill 13.24
8 Sanusi, Aminat 10 Lakeside (Se 13.84
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Chamberlin, Haley 12 Capital 13.28
2 Todd, Madi 10 Pitman 12.80
3 Aurand, Claire 11 Richland 12.66
4 Corrales Nelson, Zion 11 St. Thomas M 12.02
5 Sandoval, Kasey 11 Trabuco Hill 12.63
6 Gay, Mykila 12 David Dougla 12.80
7 Fernandez, Audrey 10 Emerald Ridg 13.25
8 Barragan, Madison 10 Napa 13.86
Event 102 Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 9:37 AM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Edwards, Myreen 9 South Eugene 13.65
2 Heuberger, Kayla 9 McMinnville 13.57
3 Croco, Annie 9 Lebanon 13.46
4 Peery, Annika 9 Eagle 13.45
5 Madsen, Angel 9 Richland 13.45
6 Morales, Haleigh 9 McMinnville 13.53
7 Paul, Natalie 9 Sandy 13.64
8 Boutelle, Makenna 9 Pitman 13.92
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Smith, Shannon 9 Lake Oswego 13.27
2 Fraley, Hannah 9 Summit 13.24
3 Sader, Cassidy 9 Earl Marriot 13.24
4 Paven, Lauren 9 Tigard 13.16
5 Hawkins, Katie 9 Central Vall 13.17
6 Mackenzie-Pickar, Madison 9 Seattle Prep 13.24
7 Grady, Taylor 9 Capital 13.25
8 Tellis, Brittany 9 Kent Meridia 13.44
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Burton, Sophie 9 Sandy 13.14
2 Taylor, Jaleesa 9 Kent Meridia 13.06
3 Normand, Emma 9 Summit 12.78
4 D'Agnolo, Nicole 9 Reynolds 12.13
5 Flannery, Piper 9 Summit 12.69
6 Rogers, Brittany 9 Bellarmine P 13.04
7 Turner, Jelisa 9 Federal Way 13.12
8 Serafini, Madison 9 Barlow 13.14
Event 105 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 6:05 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Bush, Cerina 10 Chugiak 28.98
2 Khiev, Kenne 11 Aloha 28.42
3 Cavalli, Brie 9 Napa 28.20
4 Amundsen, Sydney 12 Phoenix 27.94
5 Conahan, Nico 12 St Mary's Ac 28.15
6 Phillips, Shelbi 10 Churchill 28.35
7 Wagner, Abby 11 Lakeside (Se 28.42
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 May, Emma 11 Aloha 27.91
2 Mackenzie-Pickar, Madison 9 Seattle Prep 27.83
3 Yeaney, Bendu 10 St Mary's Ac 27.26
4 Todd, Madi 10 Pitman 27.18
5 Sears, Hailey 12 Jesuit 27.18
6 Mack-Wilson, Laurel 11 Capital 27.54
7 Sader, Cassidy 9 Earl Marriot 27.84
8 Barragan, Madison 10 Napa 27.91
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Keudell, Rylie 11 Jesuit 27.08
2 Hazel, Audrey 11 Phoenix 27.04
3 Romeo, Bonnie 10 Liberty 26.81
4 Knutsen, Audrey 12 Eastlake 26.74
5 Kelly, Emily 12 Lake Oswego 26.81
6 Monroe, Shaiyenne 11 Rogers-Puyal 26.98
7 Chamberlin, Haley 12 Capital 27.06
8 Maher, Kate 12 Lakeside (Se 27.14
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Serafini, Madison 9 Barlow 26.47
2 Fort, Tyliah 12 Rogers-Puyal 26.42
3 Kennedy, Madelyn 11 Eastlake 26.24
4 Lydynuik, Ally 11 Earl Marriot 26.14
5 Dustin, Maddy 11 Eagle 26.22
6 Catt, Aessa 10 St Mary's 26.41
7 Tongco, Caila 10 Kent Meridia 26.44
8 Von Essen, Amber 12 Crow 26.59
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Turner, Sara 10 Barlow 26.04
2 Merriweather, Jai'lyn 10 Union 25.94
3 Wright, Cassin 10 Grant 25.66
4 Sims, Kolbi 12 Eagle 25.57
5 Duncanson, Jade 11 Earl Marriot 25.64
6 Greenwade, Savannah 11 North Medfor 25.77
7 Lucas, Katherine 11 West Point G 25.95
8 Lincoln, Audrey 10 Hermiston 26.10
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Thomas, Krissy 11 Hillsboro 25.55
2 Gabriel, Olivia 11 Central Cath 25.39
3 Washington, Malika 10 Central Cath 25.12
4 Corrales Nelson, Zion 11 St. Thomas M 24.15
5 Merriweather, Dai'lyn 10 Union 24.92
6 Noil, Shayla 12 Grant 25.13
7 Lockard, Alexis 11 Merrill West 25.51
8 D'Agnolo, Lauren 11 Reynolds 25.56
Event 108 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School (55)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 4:40 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Ortiz, Sara 9 Hermiston 1:08.10
2 Hart, Malynda 9 Barlow 1:07.26
3 Birkhold, Natalie 11 Seattle Prep 1:05.74
4 Moreland, Ellie 10 Lake Oswego 1:04.94
5 Slusher, Samantha 10 Catlin Gabel 1:05.64
6 Akeson, Magdalena 11 Siuslaw 1:06.12
7 Gilleland, Mary 12 Catlin Gabel 1:08.05
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Binkiewicz, Scarlett 10 Emerald Ridg 1:04.02
2 Tatum, Destinie 10 Siuslaw 1:03.97
3 Robinson, Ashlei 11 Kent Meridia 1:03.14
4 Pedrick, Fiona 11 Bartlett 1:02.85
5 Johnson, Julian 11 Federal Way 1:02.96
6 Altamirano, Bethanie 9 Central 1:03.29
7 Pleasants, Jasmine 10 Thomas Jeffe 1:03.99
8 Pendergrass, Kennedy 12 Siuslaw 1:04.81
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Peterson, Kayla 11 Federal Way 1:02.74
2 Burns, Lindsey 10 Phoenix 1:02.44
3 Price, Mallory 10 Bellarmine P 1:02.41
4 Chizh, Angelina 11 West Point G 1:01.94
5 Elmore, Emily 11 St Mary's 1:02.07
6 Horne, Breezy 10 Richland 1:02.42
7 Valentine, Eleanor 12 Jesuit 1:02.73
8 Kasa, Emily 12 West Point G 1:02.84
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Niehoff, Elizabeth 12 Seattle Prep 1:01.34
2 Wikramanayake, Amanda 10 Bellarmine P 1:00.67
3 Zietlow, Daniella 11 Earl Marriot 1:00.54
4 Joseph, Elena 11 Seattle Prep 1:00.44
5 Ray-Rouse, Ellie 11 North Eugene 1:00.52
6 Hazel, Audrey 11 Phoenix 1:00.62
7 Rogers, Brittany 9 Bellarmine P 1:01.27
8 Ferguson, Jamie 11 Emerald Ridg 1:01.73
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Lincoln, Audrey 10 Hermiston 59.88
2 Olinski, Tarisa 11 Grants Pass 59.74
3 Gray, Tyler-Leigh 11 Trabuco Hill 59.34
4 Petersen, Taylor 12 McMinnville 59.28
5 Johnson, Jordyn 10 Mountain Vie 59.30
6 Garcia, Kiana 11 Gig Harbor 59.62
7 Leander, Amari 12 Kentwood 59.80
8 Gastineau, Lauren 12 Westview 59.99
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Taube, Kennedy 10 Hillsboro 58.94
2 Stevenson, Emma 10 Summit 58.65
3 Flannery, Piper 9 Summit 58.56
4 Lockard, Alexis 11 Merrill West 58.13
5 Hergert, Madison 10 Newberg 58.37
6 Eke, Chisom 12 Skyview 58.57
7 Paven, Lauren 9 Tigard 58.85
8 Chandler, Michelle 10 St Mary's Ac 59.05
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Greenwade, Savannah 11 North Medfor 56.80
2 D'Agnolo, Lauren 11 Reynolds 56.26
3 Merriweather, Jai'lyn 10 Union 55.90
4 Corrales Nelson, Zion 11 St. Thomas M 54.18
5 Merriweather, Dai'lyn 10 Union 55.86
6 Gabriel, Olivia 11 Central Cath 56.19
7 Williams, Jessica 10 Semiahmoo 56.34
8 Fomin, Anna 10 Central Vall 57.47
Event 110 Girls 800 Meter Run High School (41)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 6:45 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Putman, Kara 9 Tillamook 2:40.10
2 Isola, Gianna 11 St Mary's 2:31.12
3 Potter, Sierra 11 Siuslaw 2:28.65
4 Volk, Madeline 11 St Mary's 2:30.60
5 Rayle, Maya 9 Catlin Gabel 2:29.80
6 Truong, Anna 10 David Dougla 2:31.82
7 Dubois, Jenna 9 Earl Marriot 2:35.00
8 Bailey, Kestrel 12 Tillamook 2:35.54
9 Devine, Lauren 9 Chugiak 2:36.47
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Gonzalez, Sierra 9 Torrance 2:28.00
2 DeBoer, Nicole 12 Burlington-E 2:26.54
3 Howells, Katy 10 Lake Oswego 2:26.52
4 Jantzer, Danielle 10 Phoenix 2:26.74
5 Moring, Amy 11 Lake Oswego 2:26.92
6 Soleim, Nicole 10 Kentwood 2:26.42
7 Bechen, Emily 11 Churchill 2:26.16
8 Harrison, Lauren 12 Gig Harbor 2:27.19
9 Galluzzo, Gabby 12 Central Cath 2:27.77
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Brown, Fiona 12 Earl Marriot 2:23.00
2 Nelson, Jolie 12 Trabuco Hill 2:21.94
3 McIntosh, Taylor 12 St. Thomas M 2:21.17
4 Williams, Jessica 10 Semiahmoo 2:20.50
5 McMeen, Emma 10 Kentwood 2:20.95
6 Boccia, Isabella 11 Walnut Grove 2:21.40
7 Manson, Brooke 9 Eastlake 2:23.11
8 Nolton, Maddi 11 Emerald Ridg 2:23.17
9 Paul, Riley 11 Gig Harbor 2:23.84
10 Koehler, Cory 12 Grant 2:25.96
11 Legard, Ally 10 McMinnville 2:26.08
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Beaman, Molly 10 Skyview 2:15.41
2 Abrahamson, Sarah 11 La Costa Can 2:15.60
3 Mueller, Allie 12 Beaverton 2:14.39
4 Cantine, Sophie 10 Lakeside (Se 2:10.49
5 Osborn, Jennifer 11 Southridge 2:13.07
6 Steer, Danielle 10 Elgin Park 2:16.24
7 Kokes, Libby 12 Grant 2:17.75
8 Folsom, Halley 12 North Medfor 2:18.33
9 Klassen, Adrianna 11 Langley Fund 2:18.80
10 McGuin, Payton 12 Capital 2:18.96
11 Gordon, Kaely 12 Summit 2:19.06
12 Schnitzer, Sophia 12 Jesuit 2:19.65
Event 112 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School (80)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 11:38 AM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Steele, Annika 10 Lincoln 5:06.59
2 Schut, Kaitlyn 12 Eagle 5:08.15
3 Nickel, Taylor 11 Aloha 5:08.45
4 McIntosh, Taylor 12 St. Thomas M 5:09.08
5 Fuji, Saori 11 North Eugene 5:09.20
6 Budge, Madison 12 Sherwood 5:09.75
7 Baerny, Olivia 10 Kent Meridia 5:10.00
8 Good, Carly 10 Earl Marriot 5:10.00
9 Dejong, Breanne 11 Walnut Grove 5:10.40
10 Jones, Dulcie 10 Lake Oswego 5:11.77
11 Kaufman, Krystal 9 Skyview 5:12.00
12 Johnson, Marley 10 Tigard 5:12.90
13 Cosca, Charlotte 9 Napa 5:13.00
14 Guelsdorf, Kaari 9 Oregon City 5:13.30
15 Calmels, Veronique 11 Tigard 5:13.70
16 LaPlante, Holly 10 Southridge 5:13.90
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Connell, Allie 10 Union 4:59.20
2 Foulk, Thea 11 Grant 4:59.83
3 Arnold, Rachel 12 Federal Way 5:00.00
4 Hutchinson, Mckenzie 12 Lincoln 5:00.10
5 Watson, Delaney 10 Burlington-E 5:00.70
6 Holmberg, Dania 10 Eagle 5:02.00
7 Bailey, Alexa 12 Aloha 5:02.49
8 Wiebe, Coco 10 Earl Marriot 5:03.00
9 Knapp, Grace 12 Sandy 5:04.00
10 Rainboth, Emma 11 Nanaimo Dist 5:04.46
11 Rix, Lara 10 St Mary's Ac 5:04.60
12 Dearden, Emma 11 Walnut Grove 5:05.30
13 Kendrick, Rennie 11 Grant 5:05.40
14 Mason, Hannah 9 Lebanon 5:05.69
15 McMath, Lucy 11 Lincoln 5:06.18
16 McVeigh, Lydia 10 Jesuit 5:06.44
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Johnstone, Christina 12 Thomas Haney 4:54.30
2 Foote, Alyssa 11 Aloha 4:54.35
3 Sali, Dante 12 West Point G 4:54.90
4 De la Cruz, Rachael 12 Torrance 4:55.00
5 Neumann, Megan 9 Torrance 4:55.00
6 Nakahira, Jessica 11 Torrance 4:55.00
7 McDonald, Piper 12 Summit 4:55.16
8 Kirsh, Leiah 10 West Point G 4:55.17
9 Hennessey, Jamie 10 Maple Ridge 4:55.60
10 Nelson, Miranda 12 Oregon City 4:55.91
11 McKinney, Cassie 11 Union 4:56.32
12 Amundsen, Emma 11 Phoenix 4:56.88
13 Legard, Ally 10 McMinnville 4:56.94
14 Liang, Emily 11 Semiahmoo 4:57.00
15 Hale, Tara 11 Bellarmine P 4:57.74
16 Diamond, Sarah 10 West Point G 4:58.60
Section 4 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Schuler, Makenna 9 Mountain Vie 4:48.00
2 Pierson, Lauren 12 Capital 4:48.50
3 Richards, Pia 10 Eastlake 4:48.70
4 Fagan, Veronika 12 Mount Bouche 4:49.00
5 Cramer, Phacelia 12 South Eugene 4:49.13
6 Klassen, Adrianna 11 Langley Fund 4:49.20
7 Conner, Lacey 11 St Mary's Ac 4:49.67
8 Smart, Mikaela 12 Archbishop C 4:50.00
9 Brown, Fiona 12 Earl Marriot 4:50.00
10 Ginther, Georgia 10 Earl Marriot 4:50.00
11 Staeheli, Laura 12 Bellarmine P 4:50.62
12 Mans, Celie 10 Siuslaw 4:51.16
13 DeLuca, Nevina 12 Phoenix 4:51.44
14 Rich, Whitney 11 McMinnville 4:52.41
15 Colley, Madison 12 Emerald Ridg 4:53.52
16 Sanders, Kim 10 Jesuit 4:53.92
Section 5 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Fuller, Alexis 12 Union 4:27.42
2 Bradley, Lindsey 12 Richland 4:32.93
3 Cantine, Sophie 10 Lakeside (Se 4:33.61
4 Peloquin, Brenna 12 Gig Harbor 4:36.36
5 Pudlitzke, Alissa 12 Camas 4:37.62
6 Bennison, Hanna 10 Vernon 4:40.50
7 O'Neil, Taryn 10 George Ellio 4:41.60
8 Khaw, Rachel 11 Liberty 4:41.81
9 Todd, Gracie 12 Sheldon 4:44.13
10 Abrahamson, Sarah 11 La Costa Can 4:44.70
11 Brooks, Olivia 10 Summit 4:44.90
12 Hagen, Erin 12 Mountain Vie 4:45.00
13 Tinkham, Mikayla 11 Maple Ridge 4:46.50
14 McBeth, Abby 10 Central 4:46.76
15 Borrowdale, Chelsea 10 Walnut Grove 4:46.85
16 Charlton, Calli 11 Lord Byng 4:47.00
Event 116 Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 9:05 AM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Jenkins, Emma 9 Camas 10:12.00
2 Regalado, Natalie 9 Trabuco Hill 10:40.20
3 Stecko, Justine 9 Oak Bay 10:41.00
4 Stewart, Trinidee 9 Trabuco Hill 10:41.70
5 Tobiason, Hannah 9 Summit 10:45.50
6 Rayle, Maya 9 Catlin Gabel 10:47.00
7 Vandenborn, Taylor 9 Summit 10:50.00
8 Mestler, Caramia 9 Sheldon 10:52.96
9 Merritt, Kaylee 9 Camas 10:54.00
10 Mateyko, Bridget 9 St Andrews 10:55.00
11 Roy, Brooke 9 Camas 10:56.00
12 Devine, Lauren 9 Chugiak 10:57.00
13 Reyes, Naomi 9 Capital 10:59.89
14 Bloomer, Delaney 9 South Eugene 11:00.00
15 Cameron, Bridget 9 Victor Brodeur 11:00.00
16 David, Grace 9 Lake Oswego 11:01.00
17 Manwaring, KayLee 9 Chugiak 11:10.00
18 Kosykh, Paulina 9 Eastlake 11:10.00
19 McCormick, Keely 9 Jesuit 11:12.12
20 Halsey, Rowan 9 St Mary's Ac 11:27.93
21 Lavier, Hannah 9 Central Cath 11:29.42
22 Bates, Emma 9 Emerald Ridg 11:29.74
23 Murphy-Brown, Molly 9 Sandy 11:30.00
24 Baughman, Katie 9 Grant 11:30.81
25 Stokes, Nikki 9 Sandy 11:35.00
26 Kruchoski, Brynn 9 Chugiak 11:37.40
27 Najjar, Shiloh 9 Oregon City 11:38.74
28 Littlejohn, Lauren 9 Grant 11:39.95
29 Burbank, Ellen 9 Skyview 11:40.00
30 Solorio, Melany 9 Hermiston 11:45.60
31 Ebert, Claire 9 North Medfor 11:49.20
Event 114 Girls 3000 Meter Run High School (69)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 3:15 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Trucco, Maja 10 Southridge 11:09.00
2 Richards, Annie 11 South Eugene 11:10.00
3 Harkness, Hannah 12 Jesuit 11:11.26
4 Kristoff, Heather 10 Aloha 11:12.12
5 McIntosh, Taylor 12 St. Thomas M 11:12.13
6 Voss, Lindy 10 Sherwood 11:17.86
7 Baldwin-Joiner, Alana 10 Hillsboro 11:18.26
8 Prosser, Elizabeth 12 Southridge 11:19.80
9 Martinez, Anna 10 Aloha 11:21.13
10 Merkley, Brynne 12 David Dougla 11:21.80
11 Bailey, Kestrel 12 Tillamook 11:21.92
12 Vos, Ashlee 12 Phoenix 11:22.91
13 Potratz, Shayla 10 Phoenix 11:27.52
14 Green, Julia 12 Central Cath 11:29.16
15 Howe, Haley 11 Sherwood 11:29.70
16 O'Sullivan, Lucy 12 St Mary's Ac 11:30.00
17 Petrillo, Sarah Rose 12 Westview 11:37.18
18 Polman, Sabrina 12 Tillamook 11:42.52
19 Pedrick, Fiona 11 Bartlett 11:47.00
20 Richards-Hatton, Abigail 10 Napa 11:49.80
21 Oekerman, Elizabeth 10 Beaverton 12:06.28
22 Lee, Abby 12 Roseburg 12:21.20
23 Luker, Britton 10 Barlow 12:33.40
24 Mees, Brianna 12 Barlow 13:13.69
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Connell, Allie 10 Union 10:38.00
2 Rich, Whitney 11 McMinnville 10:39.65
3 Steele, Annika 10 Lincoln 10:42.37
4 Badger, Reagan 10 Mountain Vie 10:45.00
5 Kirsh, Leiah 10 West Point G 10:47.10
6 Hennessey, Jamie 10 Maple Ridge 10:47.20
7 Johnstone, Christina 12 Thomas Haney 10:47.20
8 Slusher, Samantha 10 Catlin Gabel 10:51.00
9 Smart, Mikaela 12 Archbishop C 10:51.30
10 McCullough, Nicole 11 Jesuit 10:52.68
11 Becker, Grace 10 Jesuit 10:54.25
12 Rios, Melissa 12 Churchill 10:55.00
13 Rix, Lara 10 St Mary's Ac 10:55.09
14 Dubinsky, Kailey 11 Bellarmine P 10:55.17
15 McKinney, Cassie 11 Union 10:55.91
16 Purtzer, Hailey 11 Bellarmine P 10:57.32
17 Nickel, Taylor 11 Aloha 10:57.49
18 Watson, Delaney 10 Burlington-E 10:58.40
19 Rabin, Olivia 10 Beaverton 10:58.50
20 Jokumsen, Maci 12 Grants Pass 10:58.60
21 Budge, Madison 12 Sherwood 10:59.09
22 McCullough, Molly 12 St Mary's Ac 11:01.15
23 Thomas, Emily 11 Bellarmine P 11:01.22
24 Duff-McGaughey, Hannaly 12 Tigard 11:02.14
25 Leavy, Katie 11 Jesuit 11:04.62
Section 3 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Masterson, Andrea 12 Lakeside (Se 9:44.70
2 Bradley, Lindsey 12 Richland 9:45.00
3 Peloquin, Brenna 12 Gig Harbor 9:48.97
4 Bennison, Hanna 10 Vernon 9:56.49
5 Todd, Gracie 12 Sheldon 10:06.54
6 Dobry, Marissa 11 St Mary's 10:14.00
7 Gregoire, Erin 12 Beaverton 10:15.66
8 O'Neil, Taryn 10 George Ellio 10:17.20
9 Allen, Kennedy 11 David Dougla 10:17.30
10 McDonald, Piper 12 Summit 10:17.80
11 Borrowdale, Chelsea 10 Walnut Grove 10:18.06
12 Colley, Madison 12 Emerald Ridg 10:18.44
13 Fagan, Veronika 12 Mount Bouche 10:19.00
14 Richards, Pia 10 Eastlake 10:21.86
15 Charlton, Calli 11 Lord Byng 10:23.00
16 Khaw, Rachel 11 Liberty 10:23.46
17 Pierson, Lauren 12 Capital 10:24.93
18 Tinkham, Mikayla 11 Maple Ridge 10:27.00
19 Glassman, Brighton 12 South Eugene 10:28.10
20 Foote, Alyssa 11 Aloha 10:30.48
Event 118 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School (54)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 11:14 AM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Ferwerda, Hannah 10 Capital 18.32
2 Quaglio, Rebekah 12 Sherwood 16.66
3 Kennedy, Madelyn 11 Eastlake 16.09
4 Stiles, Olivia 11 Mountain Vie 15.24
5 Meyer, Renick 10 Barlow 15.24
6 Richwine, Kycie 12 Nestucca 16.13
7 Miller, Stevie 12 Siuslaw 16.93
8 Acuna, Sinjin 10 Chugiak 18.45
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Bulka, Tess 10 Elgin Park 17.84
2 Wilburg, Megan 11 Burlington-E 16.57
3 Sexton, Emma 12 Seattle Prep 16.03
4 Wise, Deshae 10 Grants Pass 15.04
5 Brown, Miranda 12 Summit 15.33
6 Kiley, Nicole 10 Westview 16.14
7 Hoiland, Jenna 11 Oregon City 16.93
8 Willming, Grace 9 Pitman 18.51
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Fisher, Jasmine 11 Churchill 17.74
2 D'Agnolo, Nicole 9 Reynolds 16.34
3 Taylor, Jaleesa 9 Kent Meridia 16.01
4 Eboigbodin, Ivie 11 Merrill West 14.99
5 Corsi, Alison 12 Gig Harbor 15.39
6 Buckingham, Robyn 12 Walnut Grove 16.14
7 Specht, Kendra 11 Rogers-Puyal 16.96
8 Thomas, Hailey 11 Oregon City 18.74
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Brocker, Mary 10 Beaverton 17.74
2 Grable, Lily 12 Springfield 16.34
3 Doerr, Maddie 12 Sheldon 15.92
4 Davis, Jordan 12 Camas 14.74
5 Morris, Jordan 12 Eagle 15.51
6 AbiEzzi, Sophia 10 Eastlake 16.14
7 Absten, Sara 9 Burlington-E 16.97
8 Smith, Sierra 10 St Mary's Ac 19.36
Heat 5 Prelims
1 McBryde, Kelly 12 Chugiak 17.52
2 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan 12 Southridge 16.32
3 Murata, Tamaki 12 Camas 15.91
4 Woerner, Ellie 12 Eastlake 14.52
5 Stoppa, Brianna 12 Tigard 15.64
6 Edwards, Victoria 11 Lake Oswego 16.17
7 Blair, Skyler 9 Southridge 17.04
8 Lekites, Ashton 9 Chugiak 19.84
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Williams, Jenni 12 Lebanon 17.34
2 Root, Natalie 12 Bellarmine P 16.29
3 Siegel, Mikaela 11 Siuslaw 15.75
4 Vongsaveng, Mariyah 12 Federal Way 14.24
5 Weaver, Camille 10 Summit 15.66
6 Rickman, Kylie 12 Jesuit 16.19
7 Kerkering, Emma 11 Hillsboro 17.11
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Smallwood, Lexi 12 Lebanon 17.34
2 Lord, Madison 11 Skyview 16.24
3 Patzke, Sareena 10 Tigard 15.72
4 Dean, Anna 12 Hillsboro 14.18
5 Tongco, Caila 10 Kent Meridia 15.69
6 Gubrud, Montanna 11 McMinnville 16.24
7 Sader, Cassidy 9 Earl Marriot 17.14
Event 120 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 5:27 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Huey, Grace 10 South Eugene 54.56
2 Graham, Kaylee 9 Siuslaw 53.32
3 Fisher, Jasmine 11 Churchill 52.91
4 Patzke, Sareena 10 Tigard 52.12
5 Richardson, Kelby 10 Sandy 52.44
6 Wagner, Abby 11 Lakeside (Se 52.91
7 Wheeler, Lillie 10 Hermiston 53.85
8 Smith, Sierra 10 St Mary's Ac 55.31
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Vasey, Meg 11 St Mary's 51.24
2 Willming, Grace 9 Pitman 51.01
3 Case, Savannah 11 Sherwood 50.81
4 AbiEzzi, Sophia 10 Eastlake 50.63
5 Dorciak, Nicol 10 Liberty 50.81
6 Wahlin, Erica 10 Beaverton 50.88
7 Maher, Kate 12 Lakeside (Se 51.22
8 Meyr, Elizabeth 10 Lebanon 51.25
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Burns, Lindsey 10 Phoenix 49.95
2 Bernhard, Laura 12 Richland 49.87
3 McBryde, Kelly 12 Chugiak 49.73
4 Specht, Kendra 11 Rogers-Puyal 49.59
5 Blair, Skyler 9 Southridge 49.65
6 Miller, Stevie 12 Siuslaw 49.75
7 Romeo, Bonnie 10 Liberty 49.94
8 Farrar, Kim 12 Capital 50.17
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Nickelson, Artresa 12 Skyview 49.54
2 Morgan, MaryCatherine 10 St Mary's Ac 49.43
3 Breier, Kennedy 9 Union 48.94
4 Siegel, Mikaela 11 Siuslaw 48.64
5 Woerner, Ellie 12 Eastlake 48.64
6 Kansala, Madison 12 Sandy 49.10
7 Kendrick, Ariya 11 Federal Way 49.47
8 King, Rachel 10 Burlington-E 49.54
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Edwards, Myreen 9 South Eugene 48.49
2 Kennedy, Madelyn 11 Eastlake 48.34
3 Berger, Katja 10 Southridge 47.84
4 Stoppa, Brianna 12 Tigard 47.57
5 Rickman, Kylie 12 Jesuit 47.68
6 McCarthy, Bridget 11 St Mary's Ac 48.28
7 Castillo, Dani 12 Richland 48.46
8 Tyler, Lindsay 11 Kentwood 48.58
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Root, Natalie 12 Bellarmine P 47.05
2 Grable, Lily 12 Springfield 46.94
3 Sexton, Emma 12 Seattle Prep 46.36
4 Corsi, Alison 12 Gig Harbor 46.26
5 Murata, Tamaki 12 Camas 46.27
6 Moellmer, Sami 12 Hillsboro 46.72
7 Kiley, Nicole 10 Westview 47.04
8 Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan 12 Southridge 47.41
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Dimock, Abby 11 Burlington-E 45.63
2 Ford, Riley 12 Central Cath 44.85
3 Folsom, Halley 12 North Medfor 44.09
4 Eboigbodin, Ivie 11 Merrill West 43.79
5 Davis, Jordan 12 Camas 43.89
6 Vongsaveng, Mariyah 12 Federal Way 44.25
7 Lambert, Emma 12 Lincoln 45.23
8 Meyer, Renick 10 Barlow 45.88
Event 122 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 4:04 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Thomas Jefferson 53.64
1) Yu, Gina 9 2) Mendoza, Esmeralda 9
3) Han, Saree 10 4) Nguyen, Tiffany 10
5) Pleasants, Jasmine 10 6) Donoso, LeAnn 12
2 Sandy 52.74
1) Greenlee, Morgan 12 2) Edwards, Karlee 11
3) Paul, Natalie 9 4) Burton, Sophie 9
5) Eri, Tana 9 6) Carey, Autumn 10
3 Earl Marriott 52.56
1) Alkema, Chloe 11 2) Zietlow, Daniella 11
3) Lydynuik, Ally 11 4) Duncanson, Jade 11
4 Central 52.45
1) Knauss, Taylor 12 2) Alvarez, Alex 11
3) Altamirano, Bethanie 9 4) Hoffman, Reba 11
5 North Eugene 52.54
1) Tucker, Mikayla 12 2) Malone, Jazmyne 10
3) Ray-Rouse, Ellie 11 4) Wormdahl, Jordan 9
5) Slaughter, Descinda 9 6) Fuji, Saori 11
6 Churchill 52.59
1) Martin, Marijane 12 2) McDonagh, Ellie 11
3) Cowles, Shaelynn 11 4) Phillips, Shelbi 10
5) Diaz, Destiny 11 6) Fisher, Jasmine 11
7 Capital 52.83
1) Chamberlin, Haley 12 2) Mack-Wilson, Laurel 11
3) Wheeler, Morgan 10 4) Ferwerda, Hannah 10
5) Grady, Taylor 9 6) Potts, Ellie 9
8 Siuslaw 54.03
1) Watkins, Abby 10 2) Rose, Elyssa 10
3) Jakobsen, Hannahleah 10 4) Miller, Stevie 12
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 David Douglas 51.94
1) Proske, Savannah 9 2) Gay, Mykila 12
3) Gross, Destiny 10 4) Nguyen, Annmarie 11
5) Roley, Alex 9 6)
2 Lake Oswego 51.77
1) Smith, Shannon 9 2) Watson, Samarra 11
3) Smith, Danielle 10 4) Kelly, Emily 12
5) Moreland, Ellie 10 6) Hunter, Emma 10
3 Westview 51.50
1) Hackley, Riley 11 2) Gastineau, Lauren 12
3) Middleton, Katelyn 9 4) Richardson, Reed 12
5) Leavitt, Madeline 12 6) Kiley, Nicole 10
4 Burlington-Edison 51.31
1) Wilburg, Megan 11 2) Absten, Sara 9
3) King, Rachel 10 4) Dimock, Abby 11
5) Harlan, Morgan 11 6) Watson, Carly 11
5 Gig Harbor 51.34
1) Carter, Troi 11 2) Corsi, Alison 12
3) Kaldestad, Christie 11 4) King, Emma 11
6 Oregon City 51.72
1) Guelsdorf, Kylie 9 2) Phelps, Lynzie 9
3) Bone, Chelsea 12 4) Griffith, Maddy 10
5) Hoiland, Jenna 11 6) McCarthy, Jayde 11
7 McMinnville 51.94
1) Morales, Haleigh 9 2) Obrist, Kendal 11
3) Gubrud, Montanna 11 4) Valdez, Alexia 10
5) Heuberger, Kayla 9 6) Logsdon, Elizabeth 11
8 St Mary's 52.14
1) Elmore, Emily 11 2) Vasey, Meg 11
3) Thisted, Sarah 11 4) Catt, Aessa 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Rogers-Puyallup 51.14
1) Fort, Tyliah 12 2) Heath, Jelani 10
3) Kayongo, Tammy 12 4) Monroe, Shaiyenne 11
2 Eagle 50.97
1) Dustin, Maddy 11 2) Holt, Gentry 11
3) Peery, Annika 9 4) Coffin, Kylee 12
5) Dustin, McKenna 11 6) Black, Annalea 9
3 Tigard 50.90
1) Greene, Lena 11 2) Bryant, Natalie 11
3) Domier, Gabrielle 9 4) Paven, Lauren 9
5) McGaughey, Gabby 9 6) McFall, Lauren 9
4 Sheldon 50.52
1) Doerr, Maddie 12 2) Clay, Lauren 12
3) Carman, Taylor 11 4) Prevedello, Elizabeth 12
5) Lehnert, Geneva 12 6) Buchholtz, Makena 9
5 St Mary's Academy 50.64
1) Dalton, Sydni 11 2) Yeaney, Bendu 10
3) Morgan, MaryCatherine 10 4) Chandler, Michelle 10
5) Phillis, McKenzie 11 6) Conahan, Nico 12
6 Mountain View (ID) 50.94
1) Cornelius, Micaela 11 2) McLean, Demeree 10
3) Sloan, Tori 9 4) Johnson, Jordyn 10
7 Merrill West 51.12
1) Caluza, Azaleia 10 2) Lockard, Alexis 11
3) Eboigbodin, Ivie 11 4) Jones, Kiara 9
5) Carr, Jalyn 11 6) Cruz, Herbie Jo Dela 11
8 North Medford 51.24
1) Brumble, Jaci 11 2) Hamilton, MJ 9
3) Janky, Haley 11 4) Aranda, Alicia 10
5) Thomas, Sydney 12 6) Cowan, Meghan 10
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Kentwood 50.05
1) Suit, Hailey 9 2) Thomas, Bebe 10
3) Munoz, Malea 12 4) Jones, Zaria 11
5) Leander, Amari 12 6) Bell, Lindsay 10
2 Federal Way 49.55
1) Pelogi, Gabriela 12 2) Cameron, Karis 12
3) Vongsaveng, Mariyah 12 4) Kendrick, Ariya 11
5) Swanson, Jonarra 12 6) Turner, Jelisa 9
3 Trabuco Hills 49.04
1) Wehrly, Kylee 10 2) Rice, Catherine 12
3) Gray, Tyler-Leigh 11 4) Sandoval, Kasey 11
4 Central Catholic 48.49
1) Ford, Riley 12 2) Hale, Zharia 11
3) Gabriel, Olivia 11 4) Oladapo, Anjola 11
5) Laber, Anna 10 6) Washington, Malika 10
5 Hillsboro 48.64
1) Dean, Anna 12 2) Thomas, Krissy 11
3) Taube, Kennedy 10 4) Heierle, Jessica 11
5) Wilson, Kendra 10 6) Kerkering, Emma 11
6 Lincoln 49.24
1) Cordey, Rubie 12 2) Lambert, Emma 12
3) Peters, Simone 10 4) Nasson, Sarah 10
5) Smith, Jada 11 6)
7 Richland 49.94
1) Aurand, Claire 11 2) Andrew, Alexandra 11
3) Horne, Breezy 10 4) Madsen, Angel 9
5) Redden, McCall 9 6) Castillo, Dani 12
8 Kent Meridian 50.14
1) Phommathirath, Keeley 11 2) Tongco, Caila 10
3) Robinson, Ashlei 11 4) Taylor, Jaleesa 9
Event 124 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School (30)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 6:06 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Napa 1:55.00
1) Cavalli, Brie 9 2) Barragan, Madison 10
3) Oggenfuss, Bella 9 4) Marseilles, Sophia 10
3 Capital 1:51.96
1) Mack-Wilson, Laurel 11 2) Chamberlin, Hannah 9
3) Grady, Taylor 9 4) Chamberlin, Haley 12
5) Potts, Ellie 9 6) Wheeler, Morgan 10
4 Emerald Ridge 1:50.72
1) Ferguson, Jamie 11 2) Peterson, Brooke 11
3) Hargrove, Keanni 12 4) Binkiewicz, Scarlett 10
5) Fernandez, Audrey 10 6)
5 Gig Harbor 1:51.00
1) Carter, Troi 11 2) Hayden, Olivia 10
3) Garcia, Kiana 11 4) King, Emma 11
6 West Point Grey 1:54.20
1) Lee, Nicole 11 2) Teti, Sienna 12
3) Kasa, Emily 12 4) Lucas, Katherine 11
7 Chugiak 2:09.20
1) Acuna, Sinjin 10 2) Bush, Cerina 10
3) Cooper, Samantha 11 4) Harth, Skylar 9
5) McBryde, Kelly 12 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Thomas Jefferson 1:50.00
1) Pleasants, Jasmine 10 2) Han, Saree 10
3) Sterling, Taylor 11 4) Appleton, Jenna 10
5) Mendoza, Esmeralda 9 6) Donoso, LeAnn 12
2 Burlington-Edison 1:49.25
1) King, Rachel 10 2) Harlan, Morgan 11
3) Handy, Alana 11 4) Dimock, Abby 11
5) Wilburg, Megan 11 6) Watson, Carly 11
3 Seattle Prep 1:48.70
1) Joseph, Elena 11 2) Sexton, Emma 12
3) Mackenzie-Pickar, Madison 9 4) Metcalf, Misha 9
4 Kentwood 1:48.47
1) Thomas, Bebe 10 2) Jones, Zaria 11
3) Munoz, Malea 12 4) Leander, Amari 12
5) Suit, Hailey 9 6) Gross, Lauren 10
5 Kent Meridian 1:48.50
1) Phommathirath, Keeley 11 2) Law, Mauri 10
3) Tellis, Brittany 9 4) Tongco, Caila 10
6 Skyview 1:49.00
1) Beaman, Molly 10 2) Kaufman, Krystal 9
3) Nickelson, Artresa 12 4) Eke, Chisom 12
7 Union 1:50.00
1) Carlson, Nicole 12 2) Breier, Kennedy 9
3) Bafus, Shelby 12 4) Merriweather, Jai'lyn 10
5) Merriweather, Dai'lyn 10 6) Troupe, Tayler 12
8 St Mary's Academy 1:50.00
1) Brod, Grace 9 2) Fish, Haley 9
3) Hallinan, Sophia 9 4) Massier, Jhanea 9
5) Nuttbrock, Addison 9 6) Soennichsen, Clare 9
Section 3 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Pitman 1:48.00
1) Willming, Grace 9 2) Todd, Madi 10
3) Boutelle, Makenna 9 4) Moren, Cerah 10
5) Phillips, Lindsey 12 6) Cariaso, Lauren 12
2 Eastlake 1:47.10
1) Kennedy, Madelyn 11 2) Knutsen, Audrey 12
3) Woerner, Ellie 12 4) Manson, Brooke 9
3 Rogers-Puyallup 1:47.00
1) Fort, Tyliah 12 2) Kayongo, Tammy 12
3) Heath, Jelani 10 4) Monroe, Shaiyenne 11
4 Camas 1:47.00
1) Murata, Tamaki 12 2) Gray, Rachel 12
3) Davis, Jordan 12 4) Zea, Miranda 9
5) Finley, Meghan 10 6) Gulzow, Cambryn 10
5 Merrill West 1:47.00
1) Caluza, Azaleia 10 2) Jones, Kiara 9
3) Cruz, Herbie Jo Dela 11 4) Iriabho, Bridget 12
5) Hopkins, Danielle 10 6) Aciego, Dominique 10
6 Richland 1:47.00
1) Aurand, Claire 11 2) Andrew, Alexandra 11
3) Horne, Breezy 10 4) Madsen, Angel 9
5) Smith, Karlie 9 6) Castillo, Dani 12
7 Lake Oswego 1:47.50
1) Watson, Samarra 11 2) Moreland, Ellie 10
3) Hunter, Emma 10 4) Kelly, Emily 12
5) Smith, Shannon 9 6) Smith, Danielle 10
8 Grants Pass 1:48.00
1) Lopez, Darian 9 2) Johnson, Brooke 9
3) Olinski, Tarisa 11 4) Wise, Deshae 10
5) Ryan, Alexa 11 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Sheldon 1:46.50
1) Carman, Taylor 11 2) Prevedello, Elizabeth 12
3) Whisler, Elise 12 4) Doerr, Maddie 12
5) Regali, Jane 9 6) Buchholtz, Makena 9
2 Lincoln 1:46.20
1) Smith, Jada 11 2) Cordey, Rubie 12
3) Peters, Simone 10 4) Nasson, Sarah 10
5) Lambert, Emma 12 6) Harold, Lily 11
3 Central Valley 1:44.80
1) Fomin, Anna 10 2) Hawkins, Katie 9
3) Turnbow, Kelsey 10 4) Reiman, Hannah 11
5) White, Sarah 12 6) Barnes, Kaelyn 9
4 Barlow 1:42.00
1) Allen, Macie 11 2) Serafini, Madison 9
3) Turner, Sara 10 4) Woodcock, Danelle 12
5 Central Catholic 1:42.00
1) Washington, Malika 10 2) Laber, Anna 10
3) Ford, Riley 12 4) Galluzzo, Gabby 12
5) Hale, Zharia 11 6) Gabriel, Olivia 11
6 Summit 1:45.02
1) Normand, Emma 9 2) Weaver, Camille 10
3) Smith, Haley 9 4) Fraley, Hannah 9
5) Brown, Miranda 12 6) Cochran, Hannah 11
7 Federal Way 1:46.34
1) Pelogi, Gabriela 12 2) Turner, Jelisa 9
3) Vongsaveng, Mariyah 12 4) Cameron, Karis 12
5) Kendrick, Ariya 11 6) Johnson, Julian 11
8 Mountain View (ID) 1:46.88
1) Cornelius, Micaela 11 2) McLean, Demeree 10
3) Sloan, Tori 9 4) Johnson, Jordyn 10
Event 126 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School (31)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 7:30 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Crow 4:40.00
1) Green, Aimee 12 2) Anderson, Whitney 9
3) Katharina, Fahnenstich 10 4) Von Essen, Amber 12
5) May, Shelby 10 6) Perry, Leah 10
2 Siuslaw 4:25.14
1) Pendergrass, Kennedy 12 2) Mans, Celie 10
3) Tatum, Destinie 10 4) Potter, Sierra 11
5) Miller, Stevie 12 6) Siegel, Mikaela 11
3 Catlin Gabel 4:23.00
1) Cavenaugh, Gracie 10 2) Gilleland, Mary 12
3) Mahmoud, Aliya 10 4) Slusher, Samantha 10
5) Rayle, Maya 9 6)
4 North Eugene 4:20.00
1) Slaughter, Descinda 9 2) Wormdahl, Jordan 9
3) Tucker, Mikayla 12 4) Fuji, Saori 11
5) Cowles, Madison 11 6) Ray-Rouse, Ellie 11
5 Hillsboro 4:20.84
1) Dean, Anna 12 2) Moellmer, Sami 12
3) Taube, Kennedy 10 4) Thomas, Krissy 11
5) Wilson, Kendra 10 6) Heierle, Jessica 11
6 Westview 4:24.60
1) Hackley, Riley 11 2) Middleton, Katelyn 9
3) Kiley, Nicole 10 4) Gastineau, Lauren 12
5) Leitner, Sarah 10 6) Cole, Nyrie 10
7 Churchill 4:35.72
1) McDonagh, Ellie 11 2) Cowles, Shaelynn 11
3) Rios, Melissa 12 4) Martin, Marijane 12
5) Penrod, Claire 11 6) Fisher, Jasmine 11
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Sandy 4:18.90
1) Kansala, Madison 12 2) Greenlee, Morgan 12
3) Eri, Tana 9 4) Salveter, Zayna 12
5) Uhler, Terra 10 6) Paul, Natalie 9
2 Gig Harbor 4:16.00
1) Garcia, Kayla 9 2) King, Emma 11
3) Kaldestad, Christie 11 4) Garcia, Kiana 11
3 South Eugene 4:15.00
1) Edwards, Myreen 9 2) Cramer, Phacelia 12
3) Pinckney, Grace 12 4) Tsai, Sara 12
5) Bloomer, Delaney 9 6) Francois, Haley 10
4 Roseburg 4:14.00
1) Cuilty, Carolyn 9 2) Sidlo, Rebecca 11
3) Anderson, Jenna 11 4) Norris, Mahala 11
5) Gilbert, Kily 12 6)
5 St Mary's 4:15.00
1) Elmore, Emily 11 2) Catt, Aessa 10
3) Vasey, Meg 11 4) Volk, Madeline 11
5) Isola, Gianna 11 6) Bennion, Rachel 12
6 Sheldon 4:15.78
1) Whisler, Elise 12 2) Carman, Taylor 11
3) Prevedello, Elizabeth 12 4) Mazziotti, Jantzen 10
5) Giles, Gracie 10 6) Duncan, Erin 11
7 Kentwood 4:16.90
1) Munoz, Malea 12 2) McMeen, Emma 10
3) Tyler, Lindsay 11 4) Leander, Amari 12
5) Bell, Lindsay 10 6) Thompson, Catryce 9
8 Seattle Prep 4:19.00
1) Joseph, Elena 11 2) Sexton, Emma 12
3) Birkhold, Natalie 11 4) Mackenzie-Pickar, Madison 9
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Lake Oswego 4:13.00
1) Moreland, Ellie 10 2) Moring, Amy 11
3) Watson, Samarra 11 4) Kelly, Emily 12
5) Howells, Katy 10 6) David, Grace 9
2 Merrill West 4:12.00
1) Iriabho, Bridget 12 2) Flohr, Julia 11
3) Jones, Kiara 9 4) Carr, Jalyn 11
5) Nealy, Tatyana 11 6) Aciego, Dominique 10
3 Skyview 4:10.00
1) Beaman, Molly 10 2) Romano, Kalei 10
3) Kaufman, Krystal 9 4) Eke, Chisom 12
4 Phoenix 4:08.87
1) Burns, Lindsey 10 2) DeLuca, Nevina 12
3) Jantzer, Danielle 10 4) Hazel, Audrey 11
5) Amundsen, Emma 11 6) Amundsen, Sydney 12
5 Bellarmine Prep 4:09.06
1) Wikramanayake, Amanda 10 2) Ross, Miranda 12
3) Ries, Sofia 10 4) Rogers, Brittany 9
5) Price, Mallory 10 6) Root, Natalie 12
6 Tigard 4:11.17
1) McGaughey, Gabby 9 2) Calmels, Veronique 11
3) Bryant, Natalie 11 4) Paven, Lauren 9
5) McFall, Lauren 9 6) Patzke, Sareena 10
7 Oregon City 4:12.08
1) Guelsdorf, Kylie 9 2) Edgecomb, Mariah 12
3) Griffith, Maddy 10 4) Bone, Chelsea 12
5) Guelsdorf, Kaari 9 6) Phelps, Lynzie 9
8 Lincoln 4:13.80
1) Lambert, Emma 12 2) Cordey, Rubie 12
3) Peters, Simone 10 4) Smith, Jada 11
5) Nasson, Sarah 10 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 North Medford 4:08.23
1) Brumble, Jaci 11 2) Thomas, Sydney 12
3) Greenwade, Savannah 11 4) Folsom, Halley 12
5) Tepper, Genesis 11 6) Aranda, Alicia 10
2 Richland 4:07.00
1) Aurand, Claire 11 2) Andrew, Alexandra 11
3) Strasser, Nicole 12 4) Horne, Breezy 10
5) Smith, Karlie 9 6) Castillo, Dani 12
3 St Mary's Academy 4:05.00
1) Chandler, Michelle 10 2) Morgan, MaryCatherine 10
3) McCarthy, Bridget 11 4) Patterson, Kate 11
5) Conner, Lacey 11 6)
4 Central Valley 4:00.00
1) Fomin, Anna 10 2) Bester, Briegan 11
3) Hull, Lacie 9 4) Nelson, Kearan 10
5) Pecha, Anna 9 6) Pecha, Erica 9
5 Summit 4:02.11
1) Stevenson, Emma 10 2) Brooks, Olivia 10
3) Cochran, Hannah 11 4) Flannery, Piper 9
5) Vandenborn, Taylor 9 6) Brown, Miranda 12
6 Camas 4:05.20
1) Gray, Rachel 12 2) Wilson, Emily 9
3) Finley, Meghan 10 4) Davis, Jordan 12
5) Jenkins, Emma 9 6) Zea, Miranda 9
7 Grant 4:08.00
1) Wright, Cassin 10 2) Palmer, Mia 10
3) Sten, Jocelyn 11 4) Kokes, Libby 12
5) Koehler, Cory 12 6) Donaghu, Ella 11
8 Southridge 4:08.30
1) Blair, Skyler 9 2) Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan 12
3) Osborn, Jennifer 11 4) Bowen, Samantha 11
5) Russell, Kylie 11 6)
Event 130 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:20 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mountain View (ID) 9:23.00
1) Ellingson, Allison 12 2) Hagen, Erin 12
3) Ellingson, Holly 12 4) Schuler, Makenna 9
2 Camas 9:28.00
1) Jenkins, Emma 9 2) Woodson, Maddie 11
3) Postma, Gabrielle 9 4) Pudlitzke, Alissa 12
5) Jones, Alexa 11 6) Wilson, Emily 9
3 Central Valley 9:30.00
1) Ford, Gabrielle 10 2) Crump, Brielle 11
3) Bester, Briegan 11 4) Nelson, Kearan 10
5) Brunett, Taylor 9 6) Britain, Hailey 12
4 South Eugene 9:35.00
1) Cramer, Phacelia 12 2) Tsai, Sara 12
3) Glassman, Brighton 12 4) Bloomer, Delaney 9
5 Bellarmine Prep 9:46.71
1) Ries, Sofia 10 2) Ross, Miranda 12
3) Maenhout, Karli 9 4) Staeheli, Laura 12
5) Hale, Tara 11 6) Caruso, Mariella 9
6 Skyview 9:50.00
1) Kaufman, Krystal 9 2) Burbank, Ellen 9
3) Romano, Kalei 10 4) Beaman, Molly 10
7 Southridge 10:02.00
1) Bowen, Samantha 11 2) Tasker, Madison 12
3) Russell, Kylie 11 4) LaPlante, Holly 10
5) Kiene, Cassandra 11 6)
8 Earl Marriott 10:20.00
1) Dubois, Jenna 9 2) Good, Carly 10
3) Wiebe, Coco 10 4) Ginther, Georgia 10
9 Merrill West 10:21.00
1) Flohr, Julia 11 2) Griffith, Amanda 11
3) Buckley, Carrie 10 4) Duran, Bianca 11
5) Iriabho, Bridget 12 6) Carr, Jalyn 11
10 Walnut Grove 10:24.60
1) Dearden, Emma 11 2) Dejong, Breanne 11
3) Borrowdale, Chelsea 10 4) Boccia, Isabella 11
5) Buckingham, Robyn 12 6)
Event 128 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 9:57 AM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Crow 4:45.00
1) Katharina, Fahnenstich 10 2) Perry, Leah 10
3) May, Shelby 10 4) Green, Aimee 12
5) Grube, Regan 12 6) Von Essen, Amber 12
3 North Eugene 4:40.00
1) Tucker, Mikayla 12 2) Slaughter, Descinda 9
3) Wormdahl, Jordan 9 4) Ryker, Kara 9
5) O'Malley, Kelly 10 6) Cowles, Madison 11
4 Catlin Gabel 4:38.00
1) Cavenaugh, Gracie 10 2) Mahmoud, Aliya 10
3) Gilleland, Mary 12 4) Meyerhoff, Hayle 11
5 Kentwood 4:38.00
1) Suit, Hailey 9 2) Gross, Lauren 10
3) Bell, Lindsay 10 4) Thompson, Catryce 9
5) Soleim, Nicole 10 6) Tyler, Lindsay 11
6 St Mary's Academy 4:38.50
1) Dalton, Sydni 11 2) Thielman, Miriam 11
3) Conahan, Nico 12 4) McCullough, Molly 12
5) Halsey, Rowan 9 6) Massier, Jhanea 9
7 Rogers-Puyallup 4:45.00
1) Kayongo, Tammy 12 2) Pegram, Trayauna 11
3) Gaither, Marya 10 4) Thacker, Maiaina 10
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 South Eugene 4:35.00
1) Francois, Haley 10 2) Baker, Aiyanna 10
3) Huey, Grace 10 4) Richardson, Jazzmin 9
5) Glassman, Brighton 12 6) Pinckney, Grace 12
2 West Point Grey 4:34.50
1) Lee, Nicole 11 2) Teti, Sienna 12
3) Diamond, Sarah 10 4) Chizh, Angelina 11
3 Thomas Jefferson 4:29.00
1) Yu, Gina 9 2) Mendoza, Esmeralda 9
3) Han, Saree 10 4) Nguyen, Tiffany 10
5) Vastakas, Taura 12 6) Twitchell, Kellie 11
4 Kent Meridian 4:26.00
1) Ratsamy, Marcella 12 2) Law, Mauri 10
3) Robinson, Ashlei 11 4) Baerny, Olivia 10
5 Chugiak 4:26.70
1) Bush, Cerina 10 2) Nelson, Emma 9
3) Cooper, Samantha 11 4) Harth, Skylar 9
5) Lekites, Ashton 9 6) McBryde, Kelly 12
6 Richland 4:33.00
1) Madsen, Angel 9 2) Bernhard, Laura 12
3) Smith, Karlie 9 4) Szanyi, Giada 10
5) Strasser, Nicole 12 6)
7 Westview 4:35.00
1) Hackley, Riley 11 2) Kiley, Nicole 10
3) Middleton, Katelyn 9 4) Tye, Taryn 11
5) Kuhns, Kelsey 10 6) Cole, Nyrie 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Oregon City 4:25.00
1) Griffith, Maddy 10 2) Phelps, Lynzie 9
3) Guelsdorf, Kylie 9 4) Blackwood, Rebecca 10
5) Stilwell, Corina 11 6) Hoiland, Jenna 11
2 McMinnville 4:22.00
1) Morales, Haleigh 9 2) Obrist, Kendal 11
3) Petersen, Taylor 12 4) Ford, Taylor 12
5) Rich, Whitney 11 6)
3 Southridge 4:20.00
1) Goddard, Jaena 11 2) Bowen, Samantha 11
3) Blair, Skyler 9 4) Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan 12
5) Chiotti, Taylor 9 6)
4 Camas 4:18.00
1) Murata, Tamaki 12 2) Gray, Rachel 12
3) Wilson, Emily 9 4) Postma, Gabrielle 9
5) Zea, Miranda 9 6) Gulzow, Cambryn 10
5 Burlington-Edison 4:18.50
1) Harlan, Morgan 11 2) Handy, Alana 11
3) Dimock, Abby 11 4) DeBoer, Nicole 12
5) Wilburg, Megan 11 6) King, Rachel 10
6 Federal Way 4:22.00
1) Pelogi, Gabriela 12 2) Turner, Jelisa 9
3) Peterson, Kayla 11 4) Johnson, Julian 11
5) Kendrick, Ariya 11 6) Arnold, Rachel 12
7 Merrill West 4:24.00
1) Carr, Jalyn 11 2) Jones, Kiara 9
3) Iriabho, Bridget 12 4) Flohr, Julia 11
5) Duran, Bianca 11 6) Brown, Morgan 10
8 Capital 4:25.00
1) Mack-Wilson, Laurel 11 2) Chamberlin, Haley 12
3) Potts, Ellie 9 4) McGuin, Payton 12
5) Grady, Taylor 9 6) Hart, Aven 9
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Summit 4:17.50
1) Cochran, Hannah 11 2) Stevenson, Emma 10
3) Gordon, Kaely 12 4) Meeuwsen, Kara 11
5) Normand, Emma 9 6) Fraley, Hannah 9
2 Lakeside (Seattle) 4:16.00
1) Maher, Kate 12 2) Wagner, Abby 11
3) Cantine, Sophie 10 4) Masterson, Andrea 12
3 Grants Pass 4:15.00
1) Lopez, Darian 9 2) Johnson, Brooke 9
3) Olinski, Tarisa 11 4) Van Delden, Calista 9
5) Ryan, Alexa 11 6)
4 Sheldon 4:11.00
1) Prevedello, Elizabeth 12 2) Clay, Lauren 12
3) Carman, Taylor 11 4) Mazziotti, Jantzen 10
5) Regali, Jane 9 6) Whisler, Elise 12
5 Union 4:14.00
1) Merriweather, Jai'lyn 10 2) Fuller, Alexis 12
3) Connell, Allie 10 4) Wilson, Emily 11
5) Merriweather, Dai'lyn 10 6) Carlson, Nicole 12
6 Trabuco Hills 4:15.60
1) Gray, Tyler-Leigh 11 2) Wehrly, Kylee 10
3) DeLuca, Michela 10 4) Duda, Makenna 10
7 Eagle 4:17.00
1) Dustin, Maddy 11 2) Holt, Gentry 11
3) Sims, Kolbi 12 4) Emerson, McKenna 9
5) Peery, Annika 9 6) Dustin, McKenna 11
8 Central Valley 4:18.00
1) Turnbow, Kelsey 10 2) Hawkins, Katie 9
3) Fomin, Anna 10 4) Bester, Briegan 11
5) Whitsett, Sophia 12 6) Levins, Emma 10
Event 132 Girls Distance Medley High School (37)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 5:04 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Catlin Gabel 13:30.20
1) Gilleland, Mary 12 2) Mahmoud, Aliya 10
3) Slusher, Samantha 10 4) Rayle, Maya 9
2 Richland 13:30.00
1) Andrus, Katie 9 2) Strasser, Bridgette 10
3) Andrew, Alexandra 11 4) Szanyi, Giada 10
5) Bullock, Sidney 12 6)
3 Lake Oswego 13:30.00
1) Howells, Katy 10 2) Moreland, Ellie 10
3) Moring, Amy 11 4) Jones, Dulcie 10
5) David, Grace 9 6) Watson, Samarra 11
4 St Mary's Academy 13:30.00
1) Hall, CeCe 11 2) Rix, Lara 10
3) Halsey, Rowan 9 4) Conner, Lacey 11
5) O'Sullivan, Lucy 12 6) Votava, Laura 12
5 Earl Marriott 13:40.00
1) Brown, Fiona 12 2) Alkema, Chloe 11
3) Ginther, Georgia 10 4) Dubois, Jenna 9
6 Central Catholic 13:40.00
1) Nizich, Samantha 11 2) Galluzzo, Gabby 12
3) Laber, Anna 10 4) McCausland, Emma 12
5) Green, Julia 12 6) Panowicz, Nicole 11
7 David Douglas 13:45.00
1) Barker, Molly 10 2) Belmont, Kendall 10
3) Pelayo, Nancy 11 4) Merkley, Brynne 12
5) Henry, Morgan 9 6)
8 Lebanon 13:50.00
1) Meyr, Katherine 10 2) Shilts, Jastyn 9
3) Croco, Annie 9 4) Maddox, Lillie 10
5) Kenyon, Sarah 10 6) Maddox, Sara 11
9 Grants Pass 13:50.00
1) Rounsaville, Madison 11 2) Van Delden, Calista 9
3) Backes, Mary 9 4) Jokumsen, Maci 12
5) Esterline, Aubree 9 6)
10 Kentwood 13:56.65
1) Soleim, Nicole 10 2) Tyler, Lindsay 11
3) Thompson, Catryce 9 4) McMeen, Emma 10
5) Bell, Lindsay 10 6) Sigurdson, Tatiana 12
11 Thomas Jefferson 13:58.00
1) Appleton, Jenna 10 2) Hunsaker, Megan 9
3) Yu, Gina 9 4) Vastakas, Taura 12
5) Wolfrom, Lydia 11 6)
12 Rogers-Puyallup 14:30.00
1) Hefty, Megan 9 2) Pegram, Trayauna 11
3) Gaither, Marya 10 4) Thacker, Maiaina 10
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Sheldon 12:50.00
1) Hamilton, Lauren 11 2) Whisler, Elise 12
3) Wardan, Sydney 11 4) Mazziotti, Jantzen 10
5) Berry, Melissa 9 6) Duncan, Erin 11
2 McMinnville 12:50.00
1) Legard, Ally 10 2) Valdez, Alexia 10
3) Sanchez, Bailey 10 4) Rich, Whitney 11
5) Ford, Taylor 12 6)
3 Union 12:55.00
1) Connell, Allie 10 2) Breier, Kennedy 9
3) McKinney, Cassie 11 4) Fuller, Alexis 12
4 Roseburg 13:08.20
1) Anderson, Jenna 11 2) Cuilty, Carolyn 9
3) Sidlo, Rebecca 11 4) Norris, Mahala 11
5 Barlow 13:10.00
1) Drenner, Alisa 12 2) York, Lindsey 12
3) Jacobson, Taryn 10 4) Houston, Kelsey 10
5) Lewis, Elizabeth 9 6) Johnson, Olivia 10
6 Phoenix 13:11.26
1) DeLuca, Nevina 12 2) Hazel, Audrey 11
3) Jantzer, Danielle 10 4) Amundsen, Emma 11
5) Burns, Lindsey 10 6)
7 Torrance 13:15.00
1) Nakahira, Jessica 11 2) De la Cruz, Rachael 12
3) Neumann, Megan 9 4) Gonzalez, Sierra 9
8 St Mary's 13:15.00
1) Volk, Madeline 11 2) Elmore, Emily 11
3) Isola, Gianna 11 4) Dobry, Marissa 11
5) Vasey, Meg 11 6) Catt, Aessa 10
9 Aloha 13:15.00
1) Bailey, Alexa 12 2) Czelder, Sage 11
3) Foote, Alyssa 11 4) Khiev, Kenne 11
5) Martinez, Anna 10 6) Kristoff, Heather 10
10 Chugiak 13:17.20
1) Devine, Lauren 9 2) Kruchoski, Brynn 9
3) Manwaring, KayLee 9 4) Nelson, Emma 9
5) Smith, Rebekah 9 6)
11 Westview 13:20.00
1) Cole, Nyrie 10 2) Kuhns, Kelsey 10
3) Petrillo, Sarah Rose 12 4) Tye, Taryn 11
5) Myhre, Emily 12 6) Middleton, Katelyn 9
12 Capital 13:20.00
1) McGuin, Payton 12 2) Farrar, Kim 12
3) Hart, Aven 9 4) Reyes, Naomi 9
5) McCarty, Innana 10 6) Wheeler, Morgan 10
Section 3 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Sandy 11:48.00
1) Uhler, Terra 10 2) Kansala, Madison 12
3) Salveter, Zayna 12 4) Knapp, Grace 12
5) Stokes, Nikki 9 6) Murphy-Brown, Molly 9
2 Trabuco Hills 12:20.00
1) Nelson, Jolie 12 2) Gray, Tyler-Leigh 11
3) Duda, Makenna 10 4) Regalado, Natalie 9
3 Southridge 12:20.00
1) Bowen, Samantha 11 2) Russell, Kylie 11
3) Chiotti, Taylor 9 4) LaPlante, Holly 10
4 Summit 12:20.10
1) Brooks, Olivia 10 2) McDonald, Piper 12
3) Gordon, Kaely 12 4) Flannery, Piper 9
5) Stevenson, Emma 10 6) Vandenborn, Taylor 9
5 Walnut Grove 12:20.30
1) Dearden, Emma 11 2) Dejong, Breanne 11
3) Boccia, Isabella 11 4) Borrowdale, Chelsea 10
6 Camas 12:25.00
1) Woodson, Maddie 11 2) Wilson, Emily 9
3) Jenkins, Emma 9 4) Pudlitzke, Alissa 12
5) Merritt, Kaylee 9 6) Postma, Gabrielle 9
7 Central Valley 12:25.00
1) Nelson, Kearan 10 2) Hull, Lexie 9
3) Ford, Gabrielle 10 4) Bester, Briegan 11
5) Beard, Ashley 10 6) Whitsett, Josephine 9
8 Mountain View (ID) 12:25.00
1) Ellingson, Holly 12 2) Hagen, Erin 12
3) Loucao, Sofia 12 4) Schuler, Makenna 9
9 Oregon City 12:29.00
1) Guelsdorf, Kaari 9 2) Griffith, Maddy 10
3) Blackwood, Rebecca 10 4) Nelson, Miranda 12
5) Beyer, Jenna 11 6) Najjar, Shiloh 9
10 South Eugene 12:30.00
1) Tsai, Sara 12 2) Bloomer, Delaney 9
3) Cramer, Phacelia 12 4) Richards, Annie 11
5) Edwards, Myreen 9 6) Richardson, Jazzmin 9
11 Bellarmine Prep 12:31.80
1) Ries, Sofia 10 2) Wikramanayake, Amanda 10
3) Maenhout, Karli 9 4) Caruso, Mariella 9
5) Ross, Miranda 12 6)
12 Federal Way 12:45.00
1) Peterson, Kayla 11 2) Kendrick, Ariya 11
3) Johnson, Julian 11 4) Arnold, Rachel 12
5) Houston, Jordan 9 6) Turner, Jelisa 9
13 Eagle 12:46.00
1) Schut, Kaitlyn 12 2) Dustin, Maddy 11
3) Emerson, McKenna 9 4) Holmberg, Dania 10
5) Peery, Annika 9 6)
Event 135 Girls High Jump High School (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:15 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Carney, Ally 11 Lincoln 5-00.00
2 Breier, Kennedy 9 Union 5-00.00
3 McCarthy, Bridget 11 St Mary's Ac 5-00.00
4 Proske, Savannah 9 David Dougla 5-00.00
5 Redden, McCall 9 Richland 5-00.00
6 Kamran, Bri 9 Kent Meridia 5-00.00
7 Baxter Game, Judith 9 Grant 5-00.00
8 Newman, Haley 11 Trabuco Hill 5-00.00
9 Sterling, Taylor 11 Thomas Jeffe 5-00.00
10 Eddens, Hannah 11 Springfield 5-00.00
11 Mather, Rebekah 12 Sandy 5-00.00
12 Shaw, Taylor 11 Oregon City 5-01.00
13 Johnson, Brooke 9 Grants Pass 5-01.00
14 Denham, Sydney 10 Lincoln 5-01.00
15 Josephson, Rachel 11 Tigard 5-01.00
16 Houston, Jordan 9 Federal Way 5-01.00
17 Swanson, Jonarra 12 Federal Way 5-01.00
18 Prevedello, Amber 10 Sheldon 5-02.00
19 Laber, Anna 10 Central Cath 5-02.00
20 Christopher, Hailey 9 Central Vall 5-02.00
21 Esterline, Aubree 9 Grants Pass 5-02.00
22 Johnson, Sydney 10 Central Vall 5-02.00
23 Peterson, Brooke 11 Emerald Ridg 5-02.00
24 Meeuwsen, Kara 11 Summit 5-02.00
25 Absten, Sara 9 Burlington-E 5-02.00
26 Kenyon, Julia 12 Central 5-03.00
27 Lord, Madison 11 Skyview 5-03.00
28 Hopkins, Danielle 10 Merrill West 5-03.50
29 Hale, Zharia 11 Central Cath 5-04.00
30 Elliott, Taylor 10 Eagle 5-04.00
31 Stevens, Jenny 11 Eagle 5-04.00
32 Nelson, Emma 9 Chugiak 5-04.00
33 Sloan, Tori 9 Mountain Vie 5-04.00
34 Sims, Kolbi 12 Eagle 5-04.00
35 Buckingham, Robyn 12 Walnut Grove 5-04.25
36 Folsom, Halley 12 North Medfor 5-06.25
37 Lehnert, Geneva 12 Sheldon 5-07.00
Event 137 Girls Pole Vault High School (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 6:45 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Doma, Marina 12 Kent Meridia 9-00.00
2 Lambert, Emma 12 Lincoln 9-00.00
3 Messinger, Lia 10 St Mary's Ac 9-00.00
4 Madden, Kelly 12 Lakeside (Se 9-00.00
5 Riley, Vanesa 11 Merrill West 9-00.00
6 Alkema, Chloe 11 Earl Marriot 9-00.25
7 Bafus, Shelby 12 Union 9-03.00
8 Hippler, Sarah 10 Oregon City 9-03.00
9 Hoppes, Emma 12 Jesuit 9-06.00
10 Renshaw, Katelyn 11 McMinnville 9-06.00
11 Blake, Colby 12 Federal Way 9-06.00
12 Clement, Kesiah 12 Lincoln 9-06.00
13 Dustin, McKenna 11 Eagle 9-06.00
14 Scearce, Sophia 12 Jesuit 9-06.00
15 Grunzke, Maddy 12 Mountain Vie 9-06.00
16 Noyes, Jessica 11 McMinnville 9-07.00
17 Theis, Lauren 12 Grants Pass 9-09.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Helm, Annlise 12 St Mary's Ac 10-00.00
2 Collmer, Saraia 12 Barlow 10-00.00
3 Simpson, Sarah 12 McMinnville 10-00.00
4 Akker, Shelan 11 Richland 10-00.00
5 Lee, Hunter 12 Mountain Vie 10-00.00
6 Black, Annalea 9 Eagle 10-00.00
7 Donoso, LeAnn 12 Thomas Jeffe 10-00.00
8 Ziegler, Niguel 11 Trabuco Hill 10-01.00
9 Carter, McKinzie 11 Central Vall 10-03.00
10 Rose, Jacinda 12 Skyview 10-06.00
11 Mudge, Janae 12 Trabuco Hill 10-07.00
12 Thomas, Tia 12 Federal Way 10-07.00
13 Prevedello, Amber 10 Sheldon 11-00.00
14 Prouty, Victoria 10 Tigard 11-00.00
15 Phillips, Lindsey 12 Pitman 11-03.00
16 Edwards, Victoria 11 Lake Oswego 11-05.00
17 Prouty, Liz 12 Tigard 11-10.00
18 Lofstead, Caleigh 11 Camas 12-06.00
19 Weiler, Abby 11 R A Long 13-00.00
Event 139 Girls Long Jump High School (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 5:45 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Mundy, Nina 11 St Mary's Ac 16-00.00
2 Sten, Jocelyn 11 Grant 16-00.00
3 Maddox, Lillie 10 Lebanon 16-02.00
4 Absten, Sara 9 Burlington-E 16-03.50
5 Carlson, Nicole 12 Union 16-03.50
6 Watkins, Abby 10 Siuslaw 16-04.00
7 Gosman, Andreea 12 Roseburg 16-04.25
8 Redden, McCall 9 Richland 16-04.25
9 DeLuca, Michela 10 Trabuco Hill 16-04.50
10 Munoz, Malea 12 Kentwood 16-07.50
11 Bone, Chelsea 12 Oregon City 16-07.75
12 Gross, Destiny 10 David Dougla 16-08.50
13 Cariaso, Lauren 12 Pitman 16-08.75
14 Herbenson, Natasha 11 Mountain Vie 16-08.75
15 Eddens, Hannah 11 Springfield 16-09.00
16 Wilburg, Megan 11 Burlington-E 16-10.00
17 Anderson, Daizanique 10 Bellarmine P 16-10.50
18 Holmes, Sydney 12 Pitman 16-11.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Richardson, Reed 12 Westview 16-11.75
2 Gubrud, Montanna 11 McMinnville 17-00.00
3 Otto, Mikala 12 Sherwood 17-00.00
4 Weaver, Camille 10 Summit 17-00.25
5 Hoffman, Reba 11 Central 17-00.75
6 Lydynuik, Ally 11 Earl Marriot 17-02.00
7 Hibsch, Skylar 12 Beaverton 17-02.50
8 Cameron, Karis 12 Federal Way 17-03.50
9 Meyer, Renick 10 Barlow 17-04.50
10 Buckingham, Robyn 12 Walnut Grove 17-06.00
11 Brown, Miranda 12 Summit 17-06.75
12 Sims, Kolbi 12 Eagle 17-09.75
13 Stevenson, Emma 10 Summit 17-10.00
14 Eboigbodin, Ivie 11 Merrill West 17-11.00
15 Morris, Jordan 12 Eagle 18-00.00
16 Lehnert, Geneva 12 Sheldon 18-02.00
17 Heath, Jelani 10 Rogers-Puyal 18-03.00
18 Woodcock, Danelle 12 Barlow 19-00.75
Event 141 Girls Triple Jump High School (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:30 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Smith, Rebekah 9 Chugiak 32-09.00
2 Nelson, Emma 9 Chugiak 32-10.75
3 Lekites, Ashton 9 Chugiak 32-11.00
4 Crawford, Taylor 10 Bellarmine P 33-01.50
5 Baxter Game, Judith 9 Grant 33-04.50
6 Eddens, Hannah 11 Springfield 33-08.75
7 Brumble, Jaci 11 North Medfor 33-08.75
8 Redden, McCall 9 Richland 33-11.00
9 Larsen, Sarah 11 Mountain Vie 33-11.25
10 Ryan, Emma 11 Lebanon 34-00.50
11 Akker, Shelan 11 Richland 34-02.00
12 Baladad, Shanaya 11 Kent Meridia 34-03.00
13 Oladapo, Anjola 11 Central Cath 34-04.50
14 Herbenson, Natasha 11 Mountain Vie 34-04.75
15 Marseilles, Sophia 10 Napa 34-07.50
16 Rathor, Sophia 11 Trabuco Hill 34-07.75
17 Allen, Dyanna 12 St Mary's Ac 35-01.00
18 Morris, Jordan 12 Eagle 35-01.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Otto, Mikala 12 Sherwood 35-02.00
2 Anderson, Daizanique 10 Bellarmine P 35-02.00
3 Hull, Lacie 9 Central Vall 35-02.00
4 Allman, Madeline 12 Trabuco Hill 35-02.50
5 Christopher, Hailey 9 Central Vall 35-02.50
6 Greene, Lena 11 Tigard 35-06.50
7 Carlson, Nicole 12 Union 35-07.50
8 Leavitt, Madeline 12 Westview 35-08.00
9 Hoiland, Jenna 11 Oregon City 35-09.50
10 Gross, Destiny 10 David Dougla 35-10.00
11 Wilson, Emily 11 Union 35-10.00
12 Swanson, Jonarra 12 Federal Way 35-10.00
13 Reiman, Hannah 11 Central Vall 36-02.25
14 Handy, Alana 11 Burlington-E 36-04.00
15 Clay, Lauren 12 Sheldon 36-05.00
16 Cariaso, Lauren 12 Pitman 36-08.00
17 Brown, Miranda 12 Summit 37-01.00
18 Richardson, Reed 12 Westview 37-03.25
Event 143 Girls Shot Put High School (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:33 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Faamausili, Diana (Charity) 11 Kent Meridia 33-06.00
2 Pellecer, Raquel 12 Sandy 33-07.50
3 Aumua, Heather 10 Thomas Jeffe 33-10.00
4 Shadle, Jaden 10 Burlington-E 33-10.00
5 Aduka, Nkem 10 Camas 34-02.50
6 Dunmore, Jazmine 11 Churchill 34-03.00
7 Wells, Maggie 9 Camas 34-09.50
8 Faaagi, Rachel 12 Kent Meridia 34-10.00
9 Ena, Noa 12 Hermiston 35-01.25
10 Herman, Jori 10 Napa 35-03.00
11 McAlister, Imani 12 Merrill West 35-03.00
12 Tapasa, Sai 12 Central 35-03.50
13 Shaw, Taylor 11 Oregon City 35-04.25
14 Harter, Myah 12 Summit 35-04.50
15 Baker, Sydney 11 Springfield 35-05.00
16 Green, Hanna 9 Sandy 35-06.00
17 Gutierrez, Jazmin 12 Hermiston 35-06.00
18 Van Etten, Katie 11 Central Vall 35-07.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Jackson, Meg 12 Roseburg 35-09.00
2 Parker, Constance 12 Jesuit 35-09.00
3 Kearney, Gabrielle 12 Roseburg 35-09.00
4 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn 11 McMinnville 35-09.75
5 Hickman, Emma 11 Phoenix 36-04.25
6 Dodd, Baylee 11 Napa 36-05.50
7 Kalani, Mirella 12 Skyview 36-06.50
8 Noneman, Kendra 11 Eagle 37-03.00
9 Moran, Shelby 9 Sherwood 37-06.00
10 Pedro, Haunani 11 Trabuco Hill 38-01.00
11 Darden, Taylor 12 Dufur 38-03.50
12 LaRue, Samantha 11 Kentwood 38-03.50
13 Willing, Tasha 11 Chilliwack S 38-04.50
14 Ward, Hadassah 9 Gig Harbor 39-02.00
15 Dickson, Lauren 12 Gig Harbor 39-03.00
16 Corbett, Nicole 12 Camas 39-06.00
17 Conroy, Elise 11 Tigard 41-01.00
18 Rogers, Camryn 10 McMath Secondary 42-02.00
Event 145 Girls Discus Throw High School (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 4:35 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Shadle, Jaden 10 Burlington-E 97-03
2 Bailey, Myranda 12 Chugiak 97-03
3 Dunmore, Jazmine 11 Churchill 97-06
4 Haggard, Hailey 11 Union 97-06
5 Williams, Alix 9 McMinnville 97-11
6 McGraw, Halli 10 Thomas Jeffe 99-07
7 Fisk, Avery 9 North Medfor 99-08
8 Biggins, Lyric 12 Grants Pass 101-02
9 Lambert, Ciara 11 Beaverton 101-03
10 Whitlatch, Laura 11 Tillamook 102-05
11 Grether, Emily 11 North Medfor 102-08
12 Myers, Kylie 11 Southridge 103-04
13 Boechler, Amanda 12 South Eugene 104-01
14 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn 11 McMinnville 104-08
15 Anderson, Stella 12 Napa 105-00
16 Mott, Maddy 12 Napa 105-00
17 Grube, Regan 12 Crow 105-06
18 Faaagi, Rachel 12 Kent Meridia 107-00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Johnson, Payton 11 Hillsboro 108-06
2 Moody, Tessa 11 Liberty 108-08
3 Stauffer, Brynna 11 Barlow 109-07
4 Herman, Jori 10 Napa 110-00
5 Harter, Myah 12 Summit 110-04
6 Oliver, Carissa 10 Siuslaw 112-10
7 Kearney, Gabrielle 12 Roseburg 114-01
8 Pierce, Avery 12 Sherwood 114-10
9 Hickman, Emma 11 Phoenix 116-09
10 Kalani, Mirella 12 Skyview 118-08
11 Conroy, Elise 11 Tigard 121-02
12 Moren, Cerah 10 Pitman 121-07
13 Darden, Taylor 12 Dufur 122-05
14 Pedro, Haunani 11 Trabuco Hill 123-04
15 Tensley, Joselynn 11 Central Vall 124-00
16 Moran, Shelby 9 Sherwood 137-02
17 Corbett, Nicole 12 Camas 137-11
18 Botsis, Chanell 11 Dr Chas Best Sec 168-09
Event 149 Girls Hammer Throw High School (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 9:30 AM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Baker, Sydney 11 Springfield ND
2 Cuthbertson, Payge 11 Sherwood 61-00
3 Clark-Johnson, Jalyn 11 McMinnville 61-05
4 Pierce, Avery 12 Sherwood 66-08.75
5 Katharina, Fahnenstich 10 Crow 70-00
6 Lencioni, Victoria 11 Pitman 70-07
7 Moran, Shelby 9 Sherwood 75-00
8 Anderson, Stella 12 Napa 81-00
9 Arreola, Zaidy 10 Pitman 82-05
10 Kielty, Morgan 9 Camas 84-00
11 Roberts, Camille 10 Elgin Park 91-00
12 Eagle, Sophie 10 Camas 95-00
13 Noneman, Kendra 11 Eagle 100-00
14 Darden, Taylor 12 Dufur 100-00
15 Grube, Regan 12 Crow 113-02
16 Moren, Cerah 10 Pitman 116-04
17 Tensley, Joselynn 11 Central Vall 122-09
18 Bernbaum, Elizabeth 12 Central Vall 123-09
19 Mott, Maddy 12 Napa 131-00
20 Dolfo, Tanika 10 Langley Fund 144-08
21 Sudbeck, Haleigh 11 Camas 145-00
22 Willing, Tasha 11 Chilliwack S 145-08
23 Scocco, Riley 11 Shorewood Ch 154-00
24 Rogers, Camryn 10 McMath Secondary 164-03
25 Botsis, Chanell 11 Dr Chas Best Sec 168-09
Event 147 Girls Javelin Throw High School (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 10:00 AM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Anderson, Stella 12 Napa 99-02
2 Grube, Regan 12 Crow 99-10
3 Snowden, Elise 11 North Medfor 100-06
4 Engelgau, Kennedy 11 David Dougla 102-01
5 Jakobsen, Hannahleah 10 Siuslaw 104-08
6 Ramirez, Taylor 12 David Dougla 105-04
7 Moran, Shelby 9 Sherwood 105-09
8 Frederic, Katelyn 10 Lebanon 106-05
9 Watson, Carly 11 Burlington-E 106-08
10 Schmechel, Erin 10 North Eugene 108-00
11 Lorenz, Anna 10 North Medfor 108-04
12 Faamausili, Diana (Charity) 11 Kent Meridia 108-09
13 Carrier, Sierra 11 North Eugene 110-00
14 Kalani, Mirella 12 Skyview 110-07
15 Shaw, Taylor 11 Oregon City 110-10
16 Rabe, Tyler 11 Hillsboro 112-00
17 Weber, Daria 11 Tigard 115-02
18 Cox, Maddie 11 Lebanon 115-04
Flight 2 Finals
1 Peters, Emma 11 Sheldon 115-10
2 Wilson, Jenna-Rae 12 Camas 117-07
3 McFall, Lauren 9 Tigard 118-10
4 Myers, Kylie 11 Southridge 120-01
5 Aleksynas-Crawford, Calahan 10 Sherwood 120-03
6 Stocker, McKenna 12 Central Vall 121-02
7 Bone, Chelsea 12 Oregon City 123-06
8 Jackson, Meg 12 Roseburg 123-08
9 Mohler, Bethany 12 McMinnville 127-04
10 Cuthbertson, Payge 11 Sherwood 128-05
11 Pellecer, Raquel 12 Sandy 128-11
12 Denness, Rori 8 Earl Marriot 129-03
13 Peterson, Natalie 10 Newberg 130-09
14 Hassenger, Alexis 12 Lebanon 133-06
15 Buckingham, Robyn 12 Walnut Grove 136-03.25
16 Moren, Cerah 10 Pitman 138-10
17 Ananouko, JoJo 12 Jesuit 139-02
18 Wolczyk, Brittni 12 Archbishop C 151-00
19 Kearney, Gabrielle 12 Roseburg 166-00
Event 101 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School (56)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 4:40 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Stephens, Cole 12 Lakeside (Se 11.57
2 Mocha, Nick 11 Seattle Prep 11.35
3 Adler, Jake 12 Seattle Prep 11.19
4 Shellmire, Julius 12 Grant 10.89
5 Leiba, Chris 12 River Ridge 10.93
6 Taylor, Alex 11 Federal Way 11.19
7 Jones, Billy 12 Siuslaw 11.36
8 Moore, Michael 11 Chugiak 11.58
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Stewart, Javel 11 North Medfor 11.54
2 Maddox, Nathaniel 10 Lebanon 11.34
3 Fletcher, Josh 10 Pitman 11.18
4 Schrage, Harrison 11 Grant 10.87
5 Espiritu, Eric 11 Reed 10.94
6 Palmer, Jason 11 Federal Way 11.21
7 Widmar, Bobby 10 Reed 11.39
8 Dennis, Marc 11 Kent Meridia 11.58
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Williams, Michael 12 Chugiak 11.54
2 Edwards, Ceth 12 Rogers-Puyal 11.34
3 Wolfe, Tyren 11 North Medfor 11.17
4 Collier, Dion 11 Merrill West 10.86
5 Albright, Anthony 10 Beaverton 10.98
6 Pratt, Dillon 11 Chugiak 11.23
7 Gradin, Alex 11 Tigard 11.40
8 McCabe, Tyler 12 Hermiston 11.59
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Lewis, Mason 11 Southridge 11.50
2 Urbon, Kyle 11 Gig Harbor 11.34
3 Velasco, Christian 11 Merrill West 11.15
4 Stribling, Brandon 12 Kentwood 10.83
5 Collins, Keane 11 Seattle Prep 11.04
6 Allred, Andrew 12 North Eugene 11.24
7 Lindmark, Dylan 11 Gig Harbor 11.41
8 Magana, Juan 10 David Dougla 11.60
Heat 5 Prelims
1 Maves, Clayton 12 McMinnville 11.47
2 Smith, Dante 11 Westview 11.33
3 Zarcone, Cole 12 Camas 11.14
4 Ooley, Kyler 12 Rogers-Puyal 10.82
5 Paladin, Bailey 12 Kentwood 11.06
6 Peterson, Thomas 12 Central 11.24
7 Matthews, Cody 11 North Medfor 11.41
8 Park, Se Min 11 Aloha 11.62
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Kavanaugh, Liam 11 Gig Harbor 11.45
2 Distant, Devin 12 Tigard 11.33
3 Morton, Ika 12 River Ridge 11.10
4 Swillie, Isaac 12 Lakes 10.81
5 Scanlon, Tanner 12 McMinnville 11.07
6 Townsen, Cameron 10 Union 11.24
7 Wells, JJ 11 Central Cath 11.42
8 Dyal, Jackson 10 Lake Oswego 11.62
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Kahut, Isaiah 11 Skyview 11.44
2 Oden-Orr, Christopher 11 Central Cath 11.27
3 Bradford, Trevon 11 Oregon City 11.08
4 Kirby, Bryce 12 Mountain Vie 10.67
5 Broxton, Willie 11 Capital 11.08
6 Smith, Zach 11 Capital 11.25
7 Campos, Antonio 12 Churchill 11.44
8 Tran, Justin 11 Aloha 11.62
Event 103 Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 9:47 AM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Fisher, Tim 9 Capital 12.20
2 Schwin, Lucas 9 Churchill 12.17
3 Wan, Alex 9 Jesuit 12.15
4 Sei, Juma 9 Catlin Gabel 12.14
5 Ensley, Braedon 9 Union 12.14
6 Hutchinson, Jaxson 9 Central 12.16
7 Noil, Michael 9 Grant 12.18
8 Russell, Dillon 9 Rogers-Puyal 12.24
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 DeVita, John 9 Bellarmine P 12.14
2 Isom, Marquis 9 Grant 12.13
3 Hagler, Joshua 9 Napa 12.04
4 Macduff, Tsega 9 Richland 11.99
5 Andersen, Chandler 9 North Eugene 12.04
6 Bradford, Teron 9 Oregon City 12.12
7 Perez-De Leon, Alex 9 Napa 12.14
8 Crabb, Kainoa 9 Skyview 12.14
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Green-Richards, Myles 9 South Eugene 11.85
2 DiRienzo, Isaiah 9 Hillsboro 11.74
3 Kimball, Mark 9 Gig Harbor 11.44
4 Kraft, Tylor 9 Trabuco Hill 11.25
5 Lenzy, Braden 9 Tigard 11.36
6 Senecal, Teddy 9 Lincoln 11.74
7 Tennant, Ryan 9 Summit 11.77
8 Mitchell, Daekwon 9 Hillsboro 11.95
Event 106 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 6:25 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Adams, Adolphus 9 Lakeside (Se 25.14
2 Moore, Kaler 11 Tillamook 24.84
3 Brown, Casey 11 Central 24.62
4 DiRienzo, Isaiah 9 Hillsboro 24.29
5 Hardman, Moss 12 Catlin Gabel 24.33
6 Chow, Kennedy 12 St. George's 24.77
7 Waddell, Jerrell 10 Barlow 24.98
8 Pryde, Jeremy 9 Barlow 25.29
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Dondoyano, Bennett 10 Lakeside (Se 24.14
2 Moore, Michael 11 Chugiak 23.75
3 Mocha, Nick 11 Seattle Prep 23.61
4 Carpenter, Josiah 10 Southridge 23.56
5 Gallman, Gabriel 11 Kent Meridia 23.61
6 Kalamau III, Eddie 11 Hillsboro 23.64
7 Stephens, Cole 12 Lakeside (Se 24.14
8 Brandt, Deshawn 11 Churchill 24.16
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Bonner, Chris 11 St. George's 23.54
2 Townsen, Cameron 10 Union 23.44
3 Albright, Anthony 10 Beaverton 23.43
4 Litherland, Quinn 10 St. George's 23.34
5 Kimball, Mark 9 Gig Harbor 23.39
6 Jantzen, Finlay 10 Oak Bay 23.44
7 Mootz, Demario 11 Churchill 23.44
8 Allred, Andrew 12 North Eugene 23.54
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Stampp, Sean 12 North Surrey 23.24
2 Broxton, Willie 11 Capital 23.24
3 Chism, Seth 11 Seattle Prep 23.20
4 Wolfe, Tyren 11 North Medfor 23.14
5 Lewis, Mason 11 Southridge 23.15
6 Chin, Jared 11 Lincoln 23.23
7 Park, Se Min 11 Aloha 23.24
8 Urbon, Kyle 11 Gig Harbor 23.32
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Brehm, Evan 11 Westview 22.98
2 Benson, Connor 11 Kentwood 22.88
3 Morelli, Loreto 12 South Wasco 22.84
4 Zarcone, Cole 12 Camas 22.81
5 Campos, Antonio 12 Churchill 22.84
6 Lewis, Jovon 12 Grant 22.86
7 Aaron, Austin 12 Napa 22.97
8 Oden-Orr, Christopher 11 Central Cath 23.07
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Pratt, Dillon 11 Chugiak 22.75
2 Peterson, Thomas 12 Central 22.65
3 Paladin, Bailey 12 Kentwood 22.53
4 Espiritu, Eric 11 Reed 22.46
5 Hansen, Porter 12 Reed 22.50
6 Marsonette, Gavin 12 South Eugene 22.64
7 Stigler, Da'Marea 12 Grant 22.74
8 Fletcher, Josh 10 Pitman 22.77
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Behrendt, Chris 12 Hermiston 22.33
2 Ooley, Kyler 12 Rogers-Puyal 22.30
3 Collier, Dion 11 Merrill West 22.28
4 Frye, Dejuan 12 River Ridge 21.82
5 Shellmire, Julius 12 Grant 21.84
6 Hudson, Samuel 12 Torrance 22.30
7 Leiba, Chris 12 River Ridge 22.31
8 Eaton, Kobey 12 Evergreen 22.45
Event 109 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 5:05 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Murseli, Qlirim 10 Aloha 53.95
2 DeVita, John 9 Bellarmine P 53.75
3 Burgett, Nick 11 Central 53.68
4 Del Mar, Peter 12 Central Cath 53.36
5 Bureau, Kevin 11 Seattle Prep 53.64
6 Hardman, Moss 12 Catlin Gabel 53.74
7 Rivera, Juan 11 Central 53.79
8 Turner, Jason 10 Capital 54.10
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Boltz, Ethan 10 Liberty 53.25
2 Ngo, Tommy 12 David Dougla 53.18
3 Kilkenny, Mitchell 11 Roseburg 53.03
4 Vanoudenhaegen, Matt 12 Central Cath 52.73
5 Emerson, Cameron 9 Reed 52.76
6 Fleetwood, Patrick 12 Emerald Ridg 53.14
7 Sei, Juma 9 Catlin Gabel 53.24
8 Money, Matthew 10 Bellarmine P 53.30
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Hood, Trustian 11 McMinnville 52.60
2 Mitchell, Colin 12 St. George's 52.44
3 Armah, Kingsley 12 David Dougla 52.39
4 Chavez, Jose 11 Pitman 52.12
5 Hudson, Samuel 12 Torrance 52.30
6 Wilson, Daniel 11 Springfield 52.44
7 Moe, Ethan 9 Grants Pass 52.58
8 Marable, Isaiah 10 Pitman 52.63
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Klassen, Jude 12 Langley Fund 52.04
2 Tate, Marcus 11 Federal Way 51.84
3 Powers, Tyler 12 Tigard 51.61
4 Kiyasu, Jefferson 11 Skyview 51.47
5 Stampp, Sean 12 North Surrey 51.54
6 Durfee, Brayden 10 Summit 51.65
7 Barrow, Jaron 12 Central Cath 51.97
8 Jolie, Zack 11 Westview 52.07
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Litherland, Quinn 10 St. George's 51.24
2 Crimin, Asa 12 Westview 51.16
3 Morelli, Loreto 12 South Wasco 50.87
4 Behrendt, Chris 12 Hermiston 50.84
5 Varner, John 11 Eagle 50.86
6 Mootz, Demario 11 Churchill 50.94
7 Dotson, Joe 12 Siuslaw 51.17
8 Wreggelsworth, Stile 10 Eastlake 51.29
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Berry, Cornelius 12 Grant 50.61
2 Fehlman, Taylor 12 Southridge 50.57
3 Cuero, Jake 10 Trabuco Hill 50.30
4 Stock, James 12 Sheldon 50.23
5 Ramirez, Nick 12 Trabuco Hill 50.25
6 Robinson, Jalen 12 Bellarmine P 50.56
7 Hansen, Porter 12 Reed 50.59
8 Strenn, Noah 11 Trabuco Hill 50.83
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Browning, Cricket 12 Hillsboro 50.16
2 Rosette, Tyler 11 Tigard 49.66
3 Palmer, Jason 11 Federal Way 48.96
4 Frye, Dejuan 12 River Ridge 47.72
5 Kellebrew, Joshua 12 David Dougla 48.93
6 Harthun, Jake 10 Oregon City 49.19
7 Jantzen, Finlay 10 Oak Bay 49.96
8 Brown, Brandon 12 Grant 50.22
Event 111 Boys 800 Meter Run High School (63)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 7:05 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Mitchell, Colin 12 St. George's 2:07.07
2 Matt, Corin 9 Seattle Prep 2:08.00
3 Gadinas, Nick 11 Lake Oswego 2:06.74
4 Wagstaff, Benjamin 11 Seattle Prep 2:06.00
5 Ibbitt, Ryan 11 Maple Ridge 2:06.50
6 Lico, Matt 11 Seattle Prep 2:08.00
7 Miller, Reis 11 Emerald Ridg 2:06.94
8 Brooks, Matt 12 Sherwood 2:08.37
9 Moreno, Erik 11 Hillsboro 2:10.21
10 Carlson, Ethan 11 Walnut Grove 2:12.40
11 Monroe, Milton 10 Churchill 2:13.14
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Meyer, Trey 10 Burlington-E 2:04.15
2 Swyter, James 11 Oregon City 2:04.79
3 Abdi, Mohamed 11 Beaverton 2:04.49
4 Crowell, Ben 12 Rogers-Puyal 2:03.89
5 Brecht, Eric 9 Central Cath 2:03.98
6 Cooper, Jack 10 Oak Bay 2:04.10
7 Forsyth, Luke 10 Semiahmoo 2:04.50
8 Grabher, Thomas 10 Nanaimo Dist 2:04.90
9 Anand, Nikhil 11 Westview 2:04.92
10 Moore, Zach 12 Churchill 2:04.99
11 Lujan, Nicholas 11 Torrance 2:05.00
12 Riffel, Haven 11 Grant 2:05.16
13 Garrett, Harrison 12 Beaverton 2:05.38
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Serna, John 12 North Medfor 2:01.45
2 McNulty, Zachary 11 Westview 2:02.30
3 Waters, John 12 Eagle 2:01.30
4 Fixman, Ben 12 Eastlake 2:01.20
5 Mitchell, Kendrick 11 Eastlake 2:01.30
6 Bowen, Ricardo 12 River Ridge 2:01.57
7 Parker, Cameron 10 Jesuit 2:02.12
8 Bulka, Owen 12 Elgin Park 2:02.40
9 Howell, Jordan 12 Oregon City 2:02.40
10 Riley, Will 10 Walnut Grove 2:02.82
11 Harrison, Malcolm 10 Oak Bay 2:02.90
12 Obrigewitch, Jacob 11 Bartlett 2:03.57
13 Rau, Cole 12 Gig Harbor 2:03.60
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Obregon, Miguel 12 Bartlett 1:58.59
2 Carpenter, Tristan 12 Sheldon 1:58.80
3 Finster, Austin 12 Liberty 1:58.45
4 Nading, Dustin 12 R A Long 1:58.27
5 Marshall, Dominick 12 Liberty 1:58.31
6 Ocegueda, Anthony 10 Reed 1:58.60
7 Nelson, Collin 12 Central Vall 1:58.70
8 Wegener, Mason 11 South Eugene 1:59.90
9 McMeen, Jared 12 Kentwood 1:59.97
10 Keane, Eamonn 12 Earl Marriot 2:00.30
11 Earl, Hayden 11 Hermiston 2:00.62
12 O'Donnell, Tyler 11 Jesuit 2:00.80
13 Juni, Joshua 12 St. Thomas M 2:01.05
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Tooley, Jean Baptiste 12 Central Cath 1:55.57
2 Langstaff, Josiah 12 Lincoln 1:53.77
3 Muller, Reid 12 Pitt Meadows 1:52.60
4 Oxland, Thomas 12 Dover Bay 1:52.33
5 Lyman, Taylor 11 Reynolds 1:52.36
6 Hoff, Brendan 11 Reynolds 1:53.00
7 Todd, Michael 12 Anchorage Ch 1:55.05
8 McDermott, Patrick 12 Ingraham 1:56.00
9 Jordan, Ty 11 Chugiak 1:56.10
10 Campbell, Seth 12 Siuslaw 1:56.36
11 Feldkamp, Nic 11 Roseburg 1:56.40
12 Budzinski, Jared 11 Emerald Ridg 1:56.68
13 Oswald, Conner 11 Mountain Vie 1:56.86
Event 113 Boys 1500 Meter Run High School (80)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 12:03 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Cytrynbaum, Eli 11 South Eugene 4:21.10
2 Laney, Soren 11 Roseburg 4:21.70
3 Sparks, Luke 11 Jesuit 4:21.84
4 Bamberger, Joshua 10 Beaverton 4:24.52
5 Cruz-Vieyra, Eulises 11 Tillamook 4:24.70
6 Hoke, Damian 10 Napa 4:25.00
7 Prado, Jesus 12 Napa 4:25.00
8 Jenck, Andrew 12 Tillamook 4:25.49
9 Mann, Nathaniel 11 Southridge 4:25.50
10 Rutherford, Jared 11 Beaverton 4:25.58
11 Deacon, Robbie 10 Pacific Chri 4:26.00
12 McNally, Kyle 11 Emerald Ridg 4:26.17
13 Moats, Joshua 12 Sherwood 4:26.25
14 Riley, Liam 10 Walnut Grove 4:28.03
15 Sanchez, Isaac 9 Hermiston 4:28.10
16 Peters, Andrew 11 Sherwood 4:28.50
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Gray, Riley 12 Elgin Park 4:16.00
2 Durr, Brian 11 Bartlett 4:16.00
3 Humphries, Tyler 12 Rogers-Puyal 4:16.60
4 Pelayo Mazzone, Roberto 10 St. George's 4:16.70
5 Ibrahim, Hassan 9 David Dougla 4:16.90
6 Juni, Andrew 10 St. Thomas M 4:17.00
7 Crabill, Beau 10 Capital 4:18.00
8 Robins, Tristan 11 Union 4:18.00
9 Buckingham, Paul 10 Walnut Grove 4:18.10
10 Willhoft, Arlo 12 Roseburg 4:18.23
11 Larabee, Daniel 11 Beaverton 4:18.56
12 Finster, Austin 12 Liberty 4:18.74
13 Sealand, David 12 Jesuit 4:19.34
14 Niederwerfer, Josiah 11 Hermiston 4:19.41
15 Slovic, Cameron 11 Oregon Episc 4:20.00
16 Esquibel, Nick 10 Jesuit 4:20.19
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Jemison, Liam 11 Grant 4:10.00
2 Lomax, Sam 12 Central Cath 4:10.90
3 Ocegueda, Anthony 10 Reed 4:11.06
4 Graham, Ronald 12 Lincoln 4:11.30
5 Marshall, Dominick 12 Liberty 4:11.82
6 Stanley, Jack 10 Oak Bay 4:12.00
7 Torres, Luis 11 Aloha 4:12.36
8 Arce, Dominic 10 Lincoln 4:12.63
9 Slichko, Lance 10 Emerald Ridg 4:12.75
10 Martin, Michael 11 South Eugene 4:12.90
11 Psyhogeos, Thomas 12 Seattle Prep 4:14.00
12 Obregon, Miguel 12 Bartlett 4:14.00
13 Bates, Connor 12 Emerald Ridg 4:14.41
14 Franco, Simon 11 Merrill West 4:15.00
15 Covey, Conner 12 North Medfor 4:15.49
16 Scheidel, Mason 11 Skyview 4:15.84
Section 4 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Serna, John 12 North Medfor 4:04.10
2 Harbertson, Kaden 12 Skyview 4:04.98
3 Mikukami, Ryan 12 Torrance 4:05.00
4 Ginther, Sterling 12 Earl Marriot 4:05.00
5 Fuentes, Timonthy 12 Torrance 4:05.00
6 Moore, Jordan 12 Union 4:05.00
7 Robinson, Gunnar 11 Trabuco Hill 4:05.00
8 Mullen, Wyatt 12 Burlington-E 4:06.60
9 Hess, Kyle 10 Trabuco Hill 4:07.00
10 Lavier, Zack 11 Central Cath 4:07.76
11 Watts, Tony 11 Aloha 4:08.54
12 Murray, Adam 12 Okanagan Mis 4:08.90
13 Boudouris, Eli 12 Grant 4:08.94
14 Gravatt, Ransom 11 Lincoln 4:09.09
15 Smolyanov, Anthony 11 Trabuco Hill 4:09.10
16 Bergman, Sean 11 Kelowna 4:09.48
Section 5 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Muller, Reid 12 Pitt Meadows 3:54.10
2 Daniel, Stefan 12 National Spo 3:55.00
3 Lyman, Taylor 11 Reynolds 3:55.00
4 Tadesse, Nathan 12 North Surrey 3:56.20
5 McDermott, Patrick 12 Ingraham 3:56.90
6 Horsburgh, Noah 11 Mountain Vie 3:58.00
7 Demars, Briton 12 Central Vall 3:59.00
8 Jordan, Ty 11 Chugiak 3:59.50
9 Wadhwani, Isaac 12 Terry Fox 3:59.60
10 Pixler, Nathan 11 Eastlake 4:00.00
11 Hoff, Brendan 11 Reynolds 4:01.50
12 Guermali, Said 12 Camas 4:02.00
13 Sandoval, Jonah 11 Richland 4:03.00
14 Mestler, Jackson 11 Sheldon 4:03.26
15 Bryant, Adamson 11 Eastlake 4:04.00
16 Jones, Adrian 11 Mountain Vie 4:04.00
Event 117 Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School (30)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 9:20 AM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Schumacher, Joshua 9 Jesuit 9:18.56
2 Pendleton, Nate 9 Eastlake 9:18.90
3 Monroe, Andy 9 Crater 9:28.60
4 Olsen, Erik 9 Crater 9:28.70
5 Thompson, Cameron 9 Central Cath 9:31.56
6 Llopis, Bryan 9 Trabuco Hill 9:34.70
7 Flynn, Sean 9 Skyview 9:38.00
8 Humble, Deklan 9 Jesuit 9:38.13
9 Quinton, Philip 9 Grant 9:39.58
10 Hall, Andrew 9 Seattle Prep 9:40.00
11 Fischer, Spencer 9 Bellarmine P 9:40.78
12 Blunden, Carter 9 Bellarmine P 9:41.33
13 Donnelly, Blake 9 Burlington-E 9:42.10
14 Augustine, Jude 9 Jesuit 9:43.43
15 Burton, Nathan 9 Grants Pass 9:46.00
16 Quaglio, Josh 9 Sherwood 9:48.46
17 Ballantyne, Jett 9 Summit 9:49.58
18 Summers, Grant 9 Jesuit 9:56.53
19 Bake, Ian 9 Aloha 9:59.73
20 Meo, John 9 Grant 10:00.66
21 Brozstek, Brandon 9 Sandy 10:01.28
22 Sauter, BJ 9 South Eugene 10:03.20
23 Ferguson, Trenton 9 Crater 10:03.30
24 Southmayd, Gabe 9 Crater 10:09.00
25 Miller, Austin 9 Thomas Jeffe 10:10.00
26 Pettibone, Chase 9 Tigard 10:15.44
27 Griffes, Isaac 9 Siuslaw 10:19.96
28 Logue, Peyton 9 Grants Pass 10:25.86
29 Smith, Aidan 9 Rogers-Puyal 10:26.20
30 Aguilar, Giovanni 9 Tillamook 10:34.14
Event 115 Boys 3000 Meter Run High School (85)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 3:54 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Cruz-Vieyra, Eulises 11 Tillamook 9:27.45
2 Rising, Linn 11 Lake Oswego 9:28.17
3 Stevens, Benjamin 12 Reed 9:28.88
4 Belnap, Maxel 10 Grants Pass 9:29.80
5 Franco, Simon 11 Merrill West 9:30.00
6 Cohn, Carson 10 Lincoln 9:30.03
7 Kortenhof, Joe 11 Lincoln 9:31.55
8 Motsiff, Timothy 12 Westview 9:31.57
9 Larabee, Daniel 11 Beaverton 9:31.81
10 Tsai, Spencer 10 South Eugene 9:32.78
11 Neal, Garet 12 Catlin Gabel 9:33.22
12 Callaway, Michael 10 Sandy 9:33.47
13 Mann, Nathaniel 11 Southridge 9:34.03
14 Bauer, Ethan 12 Skyview 9:35.13
15 Deacon, Robbie 10 Pacific Chri 9:36.00
16 Williams, Brandon 12 Barlow 9:37.56
17 Moats, Joshua 12 Sherwood 9:38.30
18 Jenck, Andrew 12 Tillamook 9:38.78
19 Rutherford, Jared 11 Beaverton 9:39.02
20 Wild, Alan 10 Beaverton 9:40.27
21 Peters, Andrew 11 Sherwood 9:41.20
22 Rome, Donell 11 Hermiston 9:41.76
23 Babb, Weston 10 Roseburg 9:43.93
24 Barnett, Carter 11 Emerald Ridg 9:47.42
25 Grabher, Thomas 10 Nanaimo Dist 9:47.56
26 Anderson, Kelvin 11 Westview 9:48.52
27 Meyer, Zachary 10 Central 9:59.06
28 Kaelin, Timothy 10 Churchill 10:02.10
29 Mahaffy, Wyatt 12 Roseburg 10:04.00
30 Phillips, Sam 11 Capital 10:13.50
31 Robertson, Jake 10 Walnut Grove 10:30.50
32 Friel, Cameron 12 Roseburg 10:37.30
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Vik, Gunnar 12 Central Cath 9:06.97
2 Becker, Adin 11 Lincoln 9:08.87
3 Humphries, Tyler 12 Rogers-Puyal 9:09.98
4 McKinnon, Ryan 11 Mountain Vie 9:10.00
5 Watts, Tony 11 Aloha 9:10.45
6 Murray, Adam 12 Okanagan Mis 9:11.30
7 Juni, Andrew 10 St. Thomas M 9:11.45
8 Sjogren, Matthew 12 Summit 9:12.40
9 Miller, Pierce 11 Lincoln 9:12.90
10 Pelayo Mazzone, Roberto 10 St. George's 9:14.50
11 Shields, Jack 10 Gig Harbor 9:14.95
12 Ostertag-Hill, Luca 11 Catlin Gabel 9:15.85
13 Robins, Tristan 11 Union 9:16.00
14 Fogelstrom, Max 10 Catlin Gabel 9:17.95
15 Carpenter, Charlie 12 Gig Harbor 9:18.81
16 Stewart, Fraser 11 St. Thomas M 9:20.11
17 Williams, Paris 11 Liberty 9:20.37
18 Truitt, Jacob 10 North Eugene 9:20.93
19 Ostrander, Luke 10 Bellarmine P 9:21.11
20 Castellanos, Angel 11 Hermiston 9:21.34
21 Covey, Conner 12 North Medfor 9:21.50
22 Scheidel, Mason 11 Skyview 9:22.00
23 Bates, Connor 12 Emerald Ridg 9:23.53
24 Raftis, Anthony 11 Kent Meridia 9:24.00
25 Sorensen, Eldon 12 Gig Harbor 9:24.35
26 Hawk, Kyle 12 Napa 9:25.00
27 Fookes, Jonathan 12 Liberty 9:25.10
28 Corbett, Marcus 11 Lebanon 9:26.06
29 Niederwerfer, Josiah 11 Hermiston 9:26.30
30 Wilson, Devon 11 McMinnville 9:26.34
31 Durr, Brian 11 Bartlett 9:27.00
Section 3 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Peloquin, Tristan 12 Gig Harbor 8:25.41
2 Daniel, Stefan 12 National Spo 8:30.00
3 Bergman, Sean 11 Kelowna 8:36.30
4 Bloomer, Reilly 12 South Eugene 8:39.88
5 Tadesse, Nathan 12 North Surrey 8:43.40
6 Mestler, Jackson 11 Sheldon 8:46.00
7 Wadhwani, Isaac 12 Terry Fox 8:47.30
8 Ginther, Sterling 12 Earl Marriot 8:48.30
9 Graham, Ronald 12 Lincoln 8:53.04
10 Harbertson, Kaden 12 Skyview 8:53.48
11 Milic, Michael 11 Seaquam 8:54.00
12 Ocegueda, Anthony 10 Reed 8:56.20
13 Sherman, Will 12 Bellarmine P 8:56.29
14 Guermali, Yacine 10 Camas 8:57.00
15 Campbell, Seth 12 Siuslaw 8:58.22
16 Martin, Alex 11 Summit 8:58.41
17 Reischling, Andy 12 Seattle Prep 9:00.00
18 Gregory, Ryan 11 Gig Harbor 9:01.20
19 Torres, Luis 11 Aloha 9:02.30
20 Thompson, Daniel 11 Central Cath 9:02.67
21 Stanley, Jack 10 Oak Bay 9:04.10
22 Mullen, Wyatt 12 Burlington-E 9:04.20
Event 119 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 10:48 AM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Baumgartner, Dan 12 Southridge 16.74
2 Romeo, Tyler 12 Lebanon 16.03
3 Duncan, Liam 12 South Eugene 15.60
4 Craig, Ben 11 Central Vall 14.94
5 Bowden, Parker 12 Central Vall 14.99
6 Saylor, John 12 South Eugene 15.64
7 Scheetz, Steven 11 Tillamook 16.05
8 Carraher, Connor 12 Sherwood 16.77
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Myers, Jordan 12 Westview 16.72
2 Walker, Kaden 12 Sandy 15.94
3 Scanlon, Tanner 12 McMinnville 15.60
4 Bracken, Carter 10 Lake Oswego 14.84
5 Chase, Ryan 12 Capital 15.07
6 Prunty, Tysen 12 Tigard 15.65
7 Bullo, Nick 11 Rogers-Puyal 16.08
8 Arnold, Josiah 12 Emerald Ridg 16.79
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Medina, Luis 12 Hermiston 16.71
2 Braverman, Josh 10 River Ridge 15.93
3 Bierly, Robert 12 Sandy 15.56
4 Wells, Matthew 12 Emerald Ridg 14.78
5 Sammons, Ben 9 Parkland 15.10
6 Mason, Tjay 12 Kentwood 15.66
7 Quinn, Alex 12 Central 16.09
8 Cuilty, Owen 11 Roseburg 16.84
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Gray, Austin 12 Lakeside (Se 16.67
2 Kjar, Josh 12 Eagle 15.92
3 Yewman, Aaron 11 Skyview 15.54
4 Hannan, Zac 12 Grants Pass 14.74
5 Ephraim, William 12 Camas 15.14
6 Kamara, Ali 11 Kent Meridia 15.67
7 Schroer, Chaise 12 Pitman 16.14
8 Hammond, Cole 11 Lake Oswego 17.08
Heat 5 Prelims
1 Schmidt, Scott 12 Westview 16.55
2 Dean, Anton 12 Hillsboro 15.90
3 Taufoou, Tongia 12 Aloha 15.47
4 Rodeman, James 12 Yelm 14.74
5 Toloke, Stanford 12 David Dougla 15.25
6 Kounovsky, Sean 12 Creswell 15.71
7 Nahal, Sarbjot 11 Kentwood 16.27
8 Rohrman, Tyler 9 Hermiston 17.11
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Grullon, Alex 10 Bartlett 16.54
2 Browning, Cricket 12 Hillsboro 15.87
3 Evans, David 12 Lebanon 15.44
4 Bonat, Nick 12 Liberty 14.72
5 Naluai, Brandon 12 Eastlake 15.26
6 Mull, David 11 Aloha 15.74
7 Droste, Jan 12 Beaverton 16.28
8 Galgan, Skyler 9 Barlow 17.22
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Roundtree, Sage 10 Hillsboro 16.54
2 Chisholm, Tyrell 12 River Ridge 15.82
3 Chism, Ryan 12 Eagle 15.42
4 Gunther, Ryan 12 Camas 14.44
5 Jones, Andre 11 Mountain Vie 15.35
6 Petersen, Lucas 11 Mountain Vie 15.75
7 Swanson, Brandon 11 Emerald Ridg 16.42
8 Jernigan, Caleb 10 Capital 17.24
Event 121 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School (56)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 5:45 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Hammond, Cole 11 Lake Oswego 45.06
2 Wright, Jeremiah 10 Skyview 44.14
3 Eltelbany, Mohamed 12 Central 43.84
4 Arnold, Josiah 12 Emerald Ridg 43.71
5 Scheetz, Steven 11 Tillamook 43.79
6 Sammons, Ben 9 Parkland 43.86
7 Carraher, Connor 12 Sherwood 44.23
8 Reents, Kazuki 12 Grant 45.29
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Roundtree, Sage 10 Hillsboro 43.58
2 Zumwalt, Sheridan 12 Hermiston 43.40
3 Altuhov, Vasiliy 10 Lebanon 43.36
4 O'Connor, Cade 11 Sheldon 43.11
5 Galgan, Skyler 9 Barlow 43.35
6 Quinn, Alex 12 Central 43.38
7 Zhang, Alex 11 Lincoln 43.54
8 Roberts, Kai 10 South Eugene 43.64
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Grullon, Alex 10 Bartlett 43.02
2 Perez-Aguilera, Nolberto 10 Sandy 42.84
3 Droste, Jan 12 Beaverton 42.70
4 Comeau, Jordan 12 Oregon City 42.54
5 Williams, Michael 12 Chugiak 42.62
6 Larson, Zachary 11 Burlington-E 42.74
7 Snow, Ethan 11 Hermiston 42.94
8 Cuilty, Owen 11 Roseburg 43.04
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Junge, Langdon 12 Sheldon 42.14
2 Gattey, Quin 12 Lincoln 41.54
3 Myers, Ian 12 Westview 41.50
4 Graybeal, James 12 Oregon Episc 41.42
5 Vongsaveng, Jovan 10 Federal Way 41.47
6 Holland, David 11 South Eugene 41.52
7 Yon, Heng 12 Thomas Jeffe 41.94
8 Baumgartner, Dan 12 Southridge 42.24
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Symmons, Mark 12 Emerald Ridg 41.26
2 Harrah, Dustin 12 Grants Pass 41.11
3 Braverman, Josh 10 River Ridge 40.97
4 Prunty, Tysen 12 Tigard 40.91
5 Ephraim, William 12 Camas 40.97
6 Dotson, Joe 12 Siuslaw 40.98
7 Daigbe, Emmanuel 11 Kent Meridia 41.14
8 Schroer, Chaise 12 Pitman 41.28
Section 6 Timed Finals
1 Kounovsky, Sean 12 Creswell 40.53
2 Ziller, Joe 12 Kentwood 40.42
3 Blackmon, Willie 12 Friday Harbo 40.14
4 Naluai, Brandon 12 Eastlake 40.10
5 Kjar, Josh 12 Eagle 40.11
6 Bonat, Nick 12 Liberty 40.29
7 Bullo, Nick 11 Rogers-Puyal 40.52
8 Jones, Andre 11 Mountain Vie 40.86
Section 7 Timed Finals
1 Wells, Matthew 12 Emerald Ridg 39.96
2 Evans, David 12 Lebanon 39.64
3 Scanlon, Tanner 12 McMinnville 38.95
4 Gunther, Ryan 12 Camas 38.68
5 Hannan, Zac 12 Grants Pass 38.84
6 Gross, Shakur 12 David Dougla 39.29
7 Bierly, Robert 12 Sandy 39.84
8 Bracken, Carter 10 Lake Oswego 40.08
Event 123 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 4:21 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
2 Aloha 45.21
1) Tran, Justin 11 2) Murseli, Qlirim 10
3) Park, Se Min 11 4) Taufoou, Tongia 12
5) Mull, David 11 6) Tshala, Marc 11
3 Churchill 44.94
1) Campos, Antonio 12 2) Mootz, Demario 11
3) Taylor, Josiah 10 4) Brandt, Deshawn 11
5) Schwin, Lucas 9 6) Jackson, Samuel 10
4 Westview 44.73
1) Dennis, Devonte 12 2) Duru, Richwill 11
3) Smith, Dante 11 4) Brehm, Evan 11
5) Myers, Jordan 12 6) Toure, Samouri 11
5 Lincoln 44.84
1) Gattey, Quin 12 2) Chin, Jared 11
3) Zhang, Alex 11 4) Senecal, Teddy 9
5) Clydesdale, Gabe 11 6) Botchway, Adza 10
6 Napa 45.08
1) Khoury, Alex 11 2) Neilson, Mac (Mackenzie) 11
3) Gomez, Donnie 12 4) Aaron, Austin 12
7 North Eugene 45.34
1) Andersen, Chandler 9 2) Allred, Andrew 12
3) Haxby, Zach 11 4) Lewis, David 12
5) Thompson, Aaron 11 6) Tucker, Alec 9
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 St. Thomas More 44.67
1) Yano, Siegfred 9 2) Lee, Brandon 12
3) Steele, Ben 11 4) Fadi, Danyel 12
5) Durnberger, David 12 6) Schnorr, Wyatt 9
2 Hillsboro 44.45
1) Browning, Cricket 12 2) Dean, Anton 12
3) Kalamau III, Eddie 11 4) DiRienzo, Isaiah 9
5) Mitchell, Daekwon 9 6) Chapman, Orion 11
3 Lake Oswego 44.33
1) Dyal, Jackson 10 2) Kirschbaum, Ward 11
3) Olsen, John 12 4) Dennis, Daniel 12
5) Groznik, Max 12 6) Hammond, Cole 11
4 Camas 44.24
1) Ephraim, William 12 2) Monarrez, David 12
3) Gunther, Ryan 12 4) Zarcone, Cole 12
5) Davis, Juliyen 11 6)
5 Thomas Jefferson 44.24
1) Yon, Heng 12 2) Kang, Sunwoo 12
3) Fung, Raymond 10 4) Duckworth, Jeremiah 9
5) Mullanax, Lane 12 6) Santos, Dom (Ricar) 10
6 Sheldon 44.34
1) Williams, Dimitri 11 2) Williams, Damian 11
3) French, Dillon 11 4) Stock, James 12
5) O'Connor, Cade 11 6) Canizares, Evan 11
7 Lebanon 44.54
1) Maddox, Nathaniel 10 2) Nissen, Chad 12
3) Sprenger, Austin 12 4) Evans, David 12
8 Grants Pass 44.68
1) Nicholas, Keil 12 2) Hannan, Zac 12
3) McKinley, Jason 12 4) Hubbard, Mark 10
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Sandy 44.14
1) Walker, Kaden 12 2) Bierly, Robert 12
3) Perez-Aguilera, Nolberto 10 4) DeBatty, James 11
5) Thom, Tyler 12 6) Knox, Carter 12
2 Pitman 44.01
1) Marruffo, David 11 2) Marable, Isaiah 10
3) Chavez, Jose 11 4) Fletcher, Josh 10
5) Dwight, Daniel 10 6) Schroer, Chaise 12
3 Central Valley 43.94
1) Foley, Rhett 10 2) Craig, Ben 11
3) Stout, Tucker 12 4) Caudill, Taylor 11
5) Russ, Jaydon 11 6) Bannon, Nathan 10
4 Tigard 43.68
1) Distant, Devin 12 2) Powers, Tyler 12
3) Lenzy, Braden 9 4) Rosette, Tyler 11
5) Gradin, Alex 11 6)
5 Rogers-Puyallup 43.82
1) Sacro, Alwin 11 2) Bullo, Nick 11
3) Edwards, Ceth 12 4) Ooley, Kyler 12
5) Robbins, Josh 11 6)
6 North Medford 43.98
1) Hansen, Josh 11 2) Matthews, Cody 11
3) Spence, Will 11 4) Wolfe, Tyren 11
5) Stewart, Javel 11 6) Holmes, Tristan 12
7 Gig Harbor 44.04
1) Kimball, Mark 9 2) Kavanaugh, Liam 11
3) Lindmark, Dylan 11 4) Urbon, Kyle 11
8 Capital 44.23
1) Broxton, Willie 11 2) Smith, Zach 11
3) Turner, Jason 10 4) Fisher, Tim 9
5) Chase, Ryan 12 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Kent Meridian 43.64
1) Smith, Jahleel 12 2) Dennis, Marc 11
3) Woolery, Shamar(Malik) 11 4) Gallman, Gabriel 11
2 South Eugene 43.54
1) Breaux, Zak 11 2) Holland, David 11
3) Duncan, Liam 12 4) Marsonette, Gavin 12
5) Saylor, John 12 6) Roberts, Kai 10
3 Hermiston 43.54
1) Adams, Cory 12 2) Zumwalt, Sheridan 12
3) McCabe, Tyler 12 4) Behrendt, Chris 12
5) Snow, Ethan 11 6) Horn, Andrew 11
4 Trabuco Hills 43.39
1) Kraft, Tylor 9 2) Strenn, Noah 11
3) Cuero, Jake 10 4) Johnston, Cole 12
5 Reed 43.51
1) Moss, Dallas 10 2) Widmar, Bobby 10
3) Campbell, Tayjion 10 4) Espiritu, Eric 11
5) Hansen, Porter 12 6) Ferrel, Robert 10
6 Evergreen 43.54
1) Eaton, Kobey 12 2) Sampson, Marquis 10
3) Wickliff, Tupre 12 4) Murphy, Justice 12
5) Coleman, Cody 11 6) Nelson, Billy 12
7 Seattle Prep 43.54
1) Mocha, Nick 11 2) Adler, Jake 12
3) Chism, Seth 11 4) Collins, Keane 11
8 Richland 43.64
1) Lesser, John 11 2) Stanfield, Benjamin 10
3) Macduff, Tsega 9 4) Miller, Carson 12
5) Powell, Braden 9 6) Stanfield, Jacob 9
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 Central Catholic 43.30
1) Oden-Orr, Christopher 11 2) Del Mar, Peter 12
3) Vanoudenhaegen, Matt 12 4) Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc) 12
5) Barrow, Jaron 12 6) Wells, JJ 11
2 Mountain View (ID) 43.24
1) Payton, Jamel 10 2) Collingham, Garrett 12
3) Hardy, Caleb 10 4) Gaskins, Devin 12
5) Kirby, Bryce 12 6)
3 Grant 42.51
1) Lewis, Jaylun 12 2) Schrage, Harrison 11
3) Brown, Brandon 12 4) Shellmire, Julius 12
5) Lewis, Jovon 12 6) Berry, Cornelius 12
4 River Ridge 41.49
1) Key, Michael 12 2) Morton, Ika 12
3) Leiba, Chris 12 4) Frye, Dejuan 12
5) Braverman, Josh 10 6)
5 Kentwood 42.07
1) Swain, Kaleb 12 2) Benson, Connor 11
3) Paladin, Bailey 12 4) Stribling, Brandon 12
5) Williams, Isaiah 11 6) Paladin, Reese 10
6 Federal Way 42.60
1) McClatcher, Chico 12 2) Palmer, Jason 11
3) Thomas, Damani 12 4) Taylor, Alex 11
5) Vongsaveng, Jovan 10 6) Tate, Marcus 11
7 Merrill West 43.29
1) Velasco, Christian 11 2) Collier, Dion 11
3) Velasco, Justin 11 4) Gibbons, James 11
5) Johnson, Anthony 10 6) Turner, Emmanuel 10
8 Oregon City 43.31
1) Phillips, Jordon 11 2) Harthun, Jake 10
3) Daniel, Rieker 10 4) Bradford, Trevon 11
5) Davis, Cameron 12 6) Vandehey, Coy 12
Event 125 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School (27)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 6:16 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 St. Thomas More 1:58.40
1) Nicolasora, Kyne 12 2) Scnhorr, Wylie 12
3) Fadi, Danyel 12 4) Schnorr, Wyatt 9
4 Lakeside (Seattle) 1:40.00
1) Dondoyano, Bennett 10 2) Adams, Adolphus 9
3) Gray, Austin 12 4) Stephens, Cole 12
5) Vogl, James 12 6)
5 Chugiak 1:41.20
1) Jordan, Ty 11 2) Williams, Michael 12
3) Moore, Michael 11 4) Pratt, Dillon 11
5) Turner, Harry 9 6)
6 Walnut Grove 1:42.00
1) Mercer, Dante 12 2)
3) Buckingham, Paul 10 4) Ajayi, Josh 11
5) Savage, Alex 11 6) Riley, Will 10
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Kent Meridian 1:35.50
1) Dennis, Marc 11 2) Woolery, Shamar(Malik) 11
3) Smith, Jahleel 12 4) Gallman, Gabriel 11
2 Southridge 1:34.90
1) Carpenter, Josiah 10 2) Cooper, Zach 12
3) Baumgartner, Dan 12 4) Fehlman, Taylor 12
5) Lewis, Mason 11 6)
3 Richland 1:33.80
1) Romero, Elias 12 2) Stanfield, Benjamin 10
3) Lesser, John 11 4) Powell, Braden 9
5) Stanfield, Jacob 9 6)
4 Lake Oswego 1:33.00
1) Dyal, Jackson 10 2) Dennis, Daniel 12
3) Kirschbaum, Ward 11 4) Olsen, John 12
5) Hammond, Cole 11 6) Marshall, Kyle 11
5 Eagle 1:33.32
1) White, Isaiah 11 2) Brown, Adam 10
3) Chism, Ryan 12 4) Varner, John 11
5) Aus, Connor 12 6) Kjar, Josh 12
6 Rogers-Puyallup 1:34.50
1) Robbins, Josh 11 2) Bullo, Nick 11
3) Edwards, Ceth 12 4) Ooley, Kyler 12
5) Sacro, Alwin 11 6)
7 Central Valley 1:35.50
1) Russ, Jaydon 11 2) Hawkins, Travis 10
3) Bowden, Parker 12 4) Caudill, Taylor 11
5) Ames, Billy 9 6) Quinn, Correy 9
Section 3 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Federal Way 1:33.00
1) Vongsaveng, Jovan 10 2) Taylor, Alex 11
3) Pickens, Khristian 10 4) Thomas, Damani 12
5) Palmer, Jason 11 6) Tate, Marcus 11
2 Trabuco Hills 1:32.50
1) Ramirez, Nick 12 2) Strenn, Noah 11
3) Cuero, Jake 10 4) Johnston, Cole 12
3 Pitman 1:32.00
1) Marable, Isaiah 10 2) Fletcher, Josh 10
3) Garcia, Branson 12 4) Chavez, Jose 11
5) Schroer, Chaise 12 6) Dwight, Daniel 10
4 Napa 1:32.00
1) Aaron, Austin 12 2) Khoury, Alex 11
3) Neilson, Mac (Mackenzie) 11 4) Gomez, Donnie 12
5 Thomas Jefferson 1:32.00
1) Wiggins, Tyrell 12 2) Madden, Justin 11
3) Fung, Raymond 10 4) Duckworth, Jeremiah 9
5) Santos, Dom (Ricar) 10 6) Kang, Sunwoo 12
6 Summit 1:32.10
1) Yount, Alexander 11 2) Lybarger, Ian 11
3) McCormick, Cameron 11 4) Merlos, Chris 12
5) Durfee, Brayden 10 6) Tennant, Ryan 9
7 Kentwood 1:33.00
1) Swain, Kaleb 12 2) Williams, Isaiah 11
3) Paladin, Reese 10 4) Benson, Connor 11
5) Villegas, Richard 11 6) Nahal, Sukhraj 11
8 Barlow 1:33.00
1) Poundstone, Wesley 11 2) York, Cole 10
3) Elliott, Christian 11 4) Reinke, Connor 11
5) Pryde, Jeremy 9 6) Glenn, Patrick 12
Section 4 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Seattle Prep 1:30.50
1) Adler, Jake 12 2) Mocha, Nick 11
3) Chism, Seth 11 4) Collins, Keane 11
2 Oregon City 1:30.00
1) Daniel, Rieker 10 2) Davis, Cameron 12
3) Bradford, Trevon 11 4) Harthun, Jake 10
5) Phillips, Jordon 11 6) Bradford, Teron 9
3 Merrill West 1:29.30
1) Johnson, Anthony 10 2) Roe, Matthew 11
3) Gibbons, James 11 4) Collier, Dion 11
5) Fratus, Tyler 11 6) McGee, Kumani 11
4 Sheldon 1:26.50
1) Williams, Damian 11 2) Williams, Dimitri 11
3) French, Dillon 11 4) Stock, James 12
5) Specht, Pavel 12 6) Canizares, Evan 11
5 Mountain View (ID) 1:28.98
1) Hardy, Caleb 10 2) Collingham, Garrett 12
3) Payton, Jamel 10 4) Kirby, Bryce 12
5) Gaskins, Devin 12 6)
6 Tigard 1:29.90
1) Distant, Devin 12 2) Thorsfeldt, Aksel 10
3) Harrold, Jakob 9 4) Gradin, Alex 11
5) Hayden, Cory 11 6) Pettibone, Chase 9
7 Reed 1:30.13
1) Johnson, Jason 11 2) Hansen, Porter 12
3) Ferrel, Robert 10 4) Espiritu, Eric 11
5) Widmar, Bobby 10 6) Campbell, Tayjion 10
8 Central Catholic 1:31.00
1) Oden-Orr, Christopher 11 2) Barrow, Jaron 12
3) Wells, JJ 11 4) Del Mar, Peter 12
5) Vanoudenhaegen, Matt 12 6) Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc) 12
Event 127 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School (33)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 7:55 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Catlin Gabel 3:41.26
1) Greenleaf, Zach 12 2) Hardman, Moss 12
3) Hoffman, Rowan 9 4) Sei, Juma 9
4 Hermiston 3:38.60
1) Sanchez, Isaac 9 2) Earl, Hayden 11
3) McCabe, Tyler 12 4) Behrendt, Chris 12
5) Niederwerfer, Josiah 11 6) Fritz, Graydon 11
5 Central 3:40.63
1) Rivera, Juan 11 2) Burgett, Nick 11
3) Dickson, Josh 9 4) Dickson, Gabe 11
6 Crow 3:38.00
1) Johnson, Brennan 12 2) Larsen, Rylan 11
3) May, Montana 12 4) Recca, Kaelan 12
5) Eastlick, Travin 10 6) Armstrong, Jordan 10
7 Skyview 3:36.84
1) Davenport, Tanner 11 2) Harbertson, Kaden 12
3) Scheidel, Mason 11 4) Thomas, Jack 9
5) Fredrickson, Peyton 12 6)
Section 2 Timed Finals
3 Kentwood 3:36.27
1) Ziller, Joe 12 2) DeWitz, Keetaan 10
3) Villegas, Richard 11 4) Paladin, Bailey 12
5) Mason, Tjay 12 6) Paladin, Reese 10
4 Lake Oswego 3:36.00
1) Kirschbaum, Ward 11 2) Bracken, Carter 10
3) Dennis, Daniel 12 4) Olsen, John 12
5) Gadinas, Nick 11 6) Markgraf, Christopher 10
5 Burlington-Edison 3:36.10
1) Jonasson, Jonathan 11 2) Ashby, Hunter 10
3) Larson, Zachary 11 4) Meyer, Trey 10
5) Daniels, Joe 11 6) Mullen, Wyatt 12
6 Hillsboro 3:36.10
1) Browning, Cricket 12 2) DiRienzo, Isaiah 9
3) Kalamau III, Eddie 11 4) Mitchell, Daekwon 9
5) Moreno, Erik 11 6) Chapman, Orion 11
7 Bartlett 3:36.31
1) Durr, Brian 11 2) Grullon, Alex 10
3) Obregon, Miguel 12 4) Obrigewitch, Jacob 11
Section 3 Timed Finals
2 Oregon City 3:35.00
1) Daniel, Rieker 10 2) Vandehey, Coy 12
3) Comeau, Jordan 12 4) Phillips, Jordon 11
5) Davis, Cameron 12 6) Ng, Justin 12
3 Merrill West 3:35.00
1) Rodriguez, Elias 12 2) Roe, Matthew 11
3) Turner, Emmanuel 10 4) Starks, Devon 12
5) Hiltach, Jake 10 6) Perez, Brandon 9
4 Roseburg 3:33.40
1) Cuilty, Owen 11 2) Kilkenny, Mitchell 11
3) Willhoft, Arlo 12 4) Feldkamp, Nic 11
5) Patoine, Stephen 11 6)
5 Churchill 3:34.30
1) Carroll, Nick 11 2) Moore, Zach 12
3) Flores, Carlos 12 4) Mootz, Demario 11
5) Campos, Antonio 12 6) Jackson, Samuel 10
6 South Eugene 3:35.00
1) Bania, Alec 12 2) Bloomer, Reilly 12
3) Marsonette, Gavin 12 4) Duncan, Liam 12
5) Huynh-Watkins, Vincent 10 6) Holland, David 11
7 North Medford 3:35.05
1) Stewart, Javel 11 2) Spence, Will 11
3) Hansen, Josh 11 4) Matthews, Cody 11
5) Serna, John 12 6) Covey, Conner 12
8 St. Thomas More 3:35.70
1) Fadi, Danyel 12 2) Juni, Joshua 12
3) Yano, Siegfred 9 4) Scnhorr, Wylie 12
5) Stewart, Fraser 11 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Camas 3:32.50
1) Ryan, Adam 11 2) Zimmerly, Dustin 11
3) Gunther, Ryan 12 4) Guermali, Said 12
5) Davis, Juliyen 11 6) Zarcone, Cole 12
2 Lincoln 3:30.50
1) Gattey, Quin 12 2) Langstaff, Josiah 12
3) Zhang, Alex 11 4) Gravatt, Ransom 11
5) 6) Graham, Ronald 12
3 Emerald Ridge 3:29.55
1) Wells, Matthew 12 2) Arnold, Josiah 12
3) Symmons, Mark 12 4) Fleetwood, Patrick 12
5) Budzinski, Jared 11 6) Miller, Reis 11
4 Southridge 3:27.90
1) Baumgartner, Dan 12 2) Cooper, Zach 12
3) Milner, Silas 11 4) Fehlman, Taylor 12
5) Carpenter, Josiah 10 6)
5 Central Valley 3:29.00
1) Petersen, John 9 2) Heintz, Stephen 12
3) Tecca, Jorge 12 4) Nelson, Collin 12
5) Abel, Cody 11 6)
6 Lebanon 3:30.40
1) Stroup, Joey 10 2) Sipos, Cole 10
3) Alley, Cameron 10 4) Alley, Mitchell 10
7 Westview 3:31.54
1) Anand, Nikhil 11 2) Crimin, Asa 12
3) Jolie, Zack 11 4) McNulty, Zachary 11
5) Toure, Samouri 11 6) Dillon, Keegan 10
8 Reed 3:32.68
1) Johnson, Jason 11 2) Young, Grayson 12
3) Emerson, Cameron 9 4) Hansen, Porter 12
5) Ocegueda, Anthony 10 6) Spivack, Michael 10
Section 5 Timed Finals
1 David Douglas 3:27.00
1) Gross, Shakur 12 2) Ngo, Tommy 12
3) Armah, Kingsley 12 4) Kellebrew, Joshua 12
2 Sandy 3:26.81
1) DeBatty, James 11 2) Knox, Carter 12
3) Bierly, Robert 12 4) Skidmore, Ryan 12
5) Perez-Aguilera, Nolberto 10 6) Thom, Tyler 12
3 Tigard 3:25.93
1) Lenzy, Braden 9 2) Prunty, Tysen 12
3) Powers, Tyler 12 4) Rosette, Tyler 11
5) Harrold, Jakob 9 6)
4 Grant 3:22.40
1) Brown, Brandon 12 2) Berry, Cornelius 12
3) Stigler, Da'Marea 12 4) Shellmire, Julius 12
5) Lewis, Jovon 12 6) Lewis, Jaylun 12
5 Trabuco Hills 3:24.50
1) Johnston, Cole 12 2) Strenn, Noah 11
3) Cuero, Jake 10 4) Ramirez, Nick 12
6 Eastlake 3:26.00
1) Wreggelsworth, Stile 10 2) Fixman, Ben 12
3) Mitchell, Kendrick 11 4) Pixler, Nathan 11
7 Richland 3:27.00
1) Stanfield, Benjamin 10 2) Romero, Elias 12
3) Macduff, Tsega 9 4) DeShazo, Geoffery 12
5) Sandoval, Jonah 11 6)
8 Sheldon 3:27.83
1) O'Connor, Cade 11 2) Carpenter, Tristan 12
3) Lancaster, Jacob 11 4) Stock, James 12
5) Williams, Dimitri 11 6) Williams, Damian 11
Event 131 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:36 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Southridge 8:19.00
1) Cooper, Zach 12 2) Milner, Silas 11
3) Schrock, Brandon 11 4) Mann, Nathaniel 11
5) Tobon, Santiago 11 6) Kurschner, Kevin 12
2 Walnut Grove 8:20.00
1) Riley, Will 10 2) Carlson, Ethan 11
3) Riley, Liam 10 4) Buckingham, Paul 10
5) Robertson, Jake 10 6)
3 South Eugene 8:27.00
1) Huynh-Watkins, Vincent 10 2) Coleman, Griffin 10
3) Martin, Michael 11 4) Leonard, Terry 11
4 Kentwood 8:34.00
1) Nechiporuk, Matt 10 2) deCillia, Zane 12
3) Belter, Bobby 11 4) McMeen, Jared 12
5) Troutner, Kyler 12 6) Singh, Harsimran 10
5 Oregon City 8:35.00
1) Dodson, Ethan 11 2) Reed, Darien 10
3) Heisler, Joseph 12 4) Brown, Kyle 10
5) Lopez, Anthony 9 6) Swyter, James 11
6 Capital 8:35.00
1) Cotton, Jace 10 2) Spence, Jamison 10
3) Crabill, Beau 10 4) Thomas, Abishai 12
5) Thulin-Gizzi, Ian 12 6)
7 Emerald Ridge 8:36.00
1) McNally, Kyle 11 2) Bates, Connor 12
3) Miller, Reis 11 4) Slichko, Lance 10
5) De Ocampo, Raphael 10 6) Barnett, Carter 11
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Trabuco Hills 7:55.00
1) Hess, Kyle 10 2) Smolyanov, Anthony 11
3) Wiles, Caden 11 4) Robinson, Gunnar 11
2 Mountain View (ID) 7:55.00
1) Horsburgh, Noah 11 2) Oswald, Conner 11
3) Petty, Joe 11 4) Ray, Colton 12
3 Bellarmine Prep 7:55.54
1) Metcalfe, Jack 12 2) Wyman, Cameron 10
3) Mitchell, Parker 12 4) Yearian, Jack 11
4 Camas 7:56.00
1) Greseth, Cade 10 2) Zimmerly, Dustin 11
3) Ryan, Adam 11 4) Guermali, Said 12
5) Guermali, Yacine 10 6) Boyd, Taryk 12
5 Central Valley 7:58.50
1) Nicholls, Isaac 10 2) Nicholls, Caleb 12
3) Heintz, Stephen 12 4) Nelson, Collin 12
5) Seckel, Alex 12 6) Demars, Fielding 9
6 Summit 8:00.44
1) Fykerud, Eric 11 2) Kinkade, Scott 10
3) Merlos, Chris 12 4) Jones, Tyler 12
5) Martin, Alex 11 6)
7 Eastlake 8:05.00
1) Fixman, Ben 12 2) Pixler, Nathan 11
3) Mitchell, Kendrick 11 4) Bryant, Adamson 11
8 Grant 8:10.00
1) Jemison, Liam 11 2) Quinton, Philip 9
3) Riffel, Haven 11 4) Boudouris, Eli 12
5) Stigler, Da'Marea 12 6) Adams, Alec 12
Event 129 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 10:23 AM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 North Eugene 3:59.00
1) Andersen, Chandler 9 2) Ferguson, Jack 9
3) Lewis, Nathan 12 4) Haxby, Zach 11
5) Garcia, Salvador 11 6) Thompson, Aaron 11
4 Napa 3:53.00
1) Hagler, Joshua 9 2) Perez-De Leon, Alex 9
3) Blackwood, Zack 10 4) Alcantar, Michael 9
5 Westview 3:54.00
1) Crimin, Asa 12 2) Dennis, Devonte 12
3) Dillon, Keegan 10 4) Jolie, Zack 11
5) Toure, Samouri 11 6) Myers, Jordan 12
6 Catlin Gabel 3:56.00
1) Godlee-Campbell, Silas 9 2) Lam, Alex 12
3) Greenleaf, Zach 12 4) Hansen, Conner 12
7 Walnut Grove 3:56.30
1) Savage, Alex 11 2) Mercer, Dante 12
3) Carlson, Ethan 11 4) Robertson, Jake 10
5) Ajayi, Josh 11 6) Riley, Will 10
Section 2 Timed Finals
3 Aloha 3:49.00
1) Park, Se Min 11 2) Taufoou, Tongia 12
3) Murseli, Qlirim 10 4) Tshala, Marc 11
5) Bake, Ian 9 6) Keturi, Spencer 11
4 Richland 3:46.00
1) Stanfield, Benjamin 10 2) Romero, Elias 12
3) Macduff, Tsega 9 4) DeShazo, Geoffery 12
5) Crawford, Brandon 12 6)
5 Union 3:48.50
1) Townsen, Cameron 10 2) Ensley, Braedon 9
3) Grimm, Ryan 11 4) Lamey, Quinn 9
5) Kanelis, Zach 12 6)
6 Burlington-Edison 3:49.70
1) Daniels, Joe 11 2) Jonasson, Jonathan 11
3) Ashby, Hunter 10 4) Husband, Luke 10
5) Meyer, Trey 10 6) Donnelly, Blake 9
7 Kentwood 3:53.00
1) Benson, Connor 11 2) Williams, Isaiah 11
3) DeWitz, Keetaan 10 4) deCillia, Zane 12
5) Paladin, Reese 10 6) Swain, Kaleb 12
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 St. George's 3:43.30
1) Chow, Kennedy 12 2) Bonner, Chris 11
3) Litherland, Quinn 10 4) Mitchell, Colin 12
5) Pelayo Mazzone, Roberto 10 6)
2 Central Valley 3:43.10
1) Hannan, Grant 9 2) Foley, Rhett 10
3) Guinn, Connor 12 4) Nicholls, Caleb 12
5) Stintzi, Aaron 12 6) Mason, Micah 9
3 Sandy 3:41.00
1) Perez-Aguilera, Nolberto 10 2) DeBatty, James 11
3) Knox, Carter 12 4) Shields, Zachary 12
5) Skidmore, Ryan 12 6) Callaway, Michael 10
4 Trabuco Hills 3:39.30
1) Kraft, Tylor 9 2) Johnston, Cole 12
3) Johnson, Everett 11 4) Wiles, Caden 11
5 Grants Pass 3:40.00
1) Hubbard, Mark 10 2) McKinley, Jason 12
3) Moe, Ethan 9 4) Wallace, Garrett 11
5) Nicholas, Keil 12 6)
6 Summit 3:41.22
1) Yount, Alexander 11 2) Lybarger, Ian 11
3) Durfee, Brayden 10 4) Merlos, Chris 12
5) McCormick, Cameron 11 6) Tennant, Ryan 9
7 Reed 3:43.20
1) Johnson, Jason 11 2) Espiritu, Eric 11
3) Hansen, Porter 12 4) Ocegueda, Anthony 10
5) Jorgenson, Ammon 10 6) Campbell, Tayjion 10
8 McMinnville 3:44.00
1) Hood, Trustian 11 2) Schuck, Skyler 10
3) Maves, Clayton 12 4) Martinez, Efrain 12
5) Bautista, Jose 11 6)
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Merrill West 3:39.00
1) Dancy, Marcel 11 2) Johnson, Anthony 10
3) Rodriguez, Elias 12 4) Zaman, Zayed 10
5) Robertson, Eric 9 6) Cannon, James 9
2 Oregon City 3:38.00
1) Davis, Cameron 12 2) Bradford, Trevon 11
3) Harthun, Jake 10 4) Howell, Jordan 12
5) Vandehey, Coy 12 6) Daniel, Rieker 10
3 Eagle 3:36.00
1) White, Isaiah 11 2) Brown, Adam 10
3) Varner, John 11 4) Waters, John 12
5) Kjar, Josh 12 6) Aus, Connor 12
4 Grant 3:34.00
1) Brown, Brandon 12 2) Lewis, Jovon 12
3) Stigler, Da'Marea 12 4) Lewis, Jaylun 12
5) Berry, Cornelius 12 6)
5 Southridge 3:35.50
1) Carpenter, Josiah 10 2) Baumgartner, Dan 12
3) Cooper, Zach 12 4) Lewis, Mason 11
5) Fehlman, Taylor 12 6)
6 South Eugene 3:36.00
1) Breaux, Zak 11 2) Marsonette, Gavin 12
3) Bania, Alec 12 4) Bloomer, Reilly 12
5) Duncan, Liam 12 6) Holland, David 11
7 Thomas Jefferson 3:38.00
1) Murray, Alex 11 2) Yon, Heng 12
3) Madden, Justin 11 4) Wiggins, Tyrell 12
5) Santos, Dom (Ricar) 10 6) Mullanax, Lane 12
8 Crow 3:39.00
1) Towers, Jason 12 2) Johnson, Brennan 12
3) May, Montana 12 4) Recca, Kaelan 12
5) Basil, Tristen 12 6) Larsen, Rylan 11
Event 133 Boys Distance Medley High School (33)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 5:33 PM
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Napa 11:20.00
1) Hoke, Damian 10 2) Aaron, Austin 12
3) Prado, Jesus 12 4) Hawk, Kyle 12
2 Barlow 11:20.00
1) Franklin, Tommy 12 2) Joseph, Trestan 12
3) Glenn, Patrick 12 4) Poundstone, Wesley 11
5) Sestric, James 10 6) Waddell, Jerrell 10
3 Emerald Ridge 11:20.22
1) Miller, Reis 11 2) Slichko, Lance 10
3) Barnett, Carter 11 4) De Ocampo, Raphael 10
5) McNally, Kyle 11 6) Bates, Connor 12
4 McMinnville 11:24.00
1) Espinoza, Arel 9 2) Hood, Trustian 11
3) Martinez, Efrain 12 4) Abeyta, Michael 9
5) Wilson, Devon 11 6)
5 South Eugene 11:25.00
1) Shlesinger, Noah 11 2) Coleman, Griffin 10
3) Bania, Ian 12 4) Cytrynbaum, Eli 11
5) Leonard, Terry 11 6)
6 Catlin Gabel 11:27.00
1) Fogelstrom, Max 10 2) Neal, Garet 12
3) Hardman, Moss 12 4) Ostertag-Hill, Luca 11
5) Riddle, Tyler 11 6)
7 Crow 11:30.00
1) Recca, Kaelan 12 2) May, Montana 12
3) Larsen, Rylan 11 4) Eastlick, Travin 10
5) Knoop, Trevor 11 6) Johnson, Brennan 12
8 Grants Pass 11:39.45
1) Titus, Barrett 10 2) Wallace, Garrett 11
3) Hayes, Thomas 11 4) Belnap, Maxel 10
5) Logue, Peyton 9 6)
9 Thomas Jefferson 11:40.00
1) Gill, Rajesh 10 2) Miller, Austin 9
3) Silva Gutierrez, Ernesto 10 4) Mullanax, Lane 12
5) Murray, Alex 11 6)
10 Southridge 11:48.00
1) Kiyoi, Nicholas 12 2) Kurschner, Kevin 12
3) Tobon, Santiago 11 4) Mann, Nathaniel 11
5) Schrock, Brandon 11 6) Milner, Silas 11
11 Beaverton NT
1) Abdi, Mohamed 11 2) Wild, Alan 10
3) Garrett, Harrison 12 4) Larabee, Daniel 11
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Torrance 10:50.00
1) Mikukami, Ryan 12 2) Hudson, Samuel 12
3) Lujan, Nicholas 11 4) Fuentes, Timonthy 12
2 Burlington-Edison 10:53.00
1) Donnelly, Blake 9 2) Meyer, Trey 10
3) Ashby, Hunter 10 4) Mullen, Wyatt 12
5) Larson, Zachary 11 6) Husband, Luke 10
3 Union 10:59.00
1) Kanelis, Zach 12 2) Grimm, Ryan 11
3) Lamey, Quinn 9 4) Moore, Jordan 12
5) Robins, Tristan 11 6)
4 Kentwood 11:01.78
1) Singh, Harsimran 10 2) Ziller, Joe 12
3) Nechiporuk, Matt 10 4) McMeen, Jared 12
5) Larsen, Sam 12 6) Nahal, Sarbjot 11
5 Oregon City 11:03.00
1) Heisler, Joseph 12 2) Howell, Jordan 12
3) Brown, Kyle 10 4) Swyter, James 11
5) Ng, Justin 12 6) Dodson, Ethan 11
6 Westview 11:08.00
1) Anderson, Kelvin 11 2) Cauvel, Daniel 11
3) Flaig, Joshua 10 4) McNulty, Zachary 11
5) Anand, Nikhil 11 6) Motsiff, Timothy 12
7 Capital 11:15.00
1) Cotton, Jace 10 2) Crabill, Beau 10
3) Phillips, Sam 11 4) Turner, Jason 10
5) Thomas, Abishai 12 6) Thulin-Gizzi, Ian 12
8 David Douglas 11:15.00
1) Ibrahim, Hassan 9 2) Ahmed, Abdul 12
3) Muse, Hassan 11 4) Vargas, Jim 12
5) Romero, Brian 11 6)
9 St. Thomas More 11:17.80
1) Juni, Andrew 10 2) Nicolasora, Kyne 12
3) Fadi, Danyel 12 4) Juni, Joshua 12
5) Stewart, Fraser 11 6)
10 Lebanon 11:18.00
1) Alley, Mitchell 10 2) Nissen, Chad 12
3) Sipos, Cole 10 4) Tracy, Collin 12
5) Altuhov, Vasiliy 10 6) Hugie, Ryan 10
11 Rogers-Puyallup 11:19.00
1) Smith, Aidan 9 2) Rosier, Blake 10
3) Crowell, Ben 12 4) Ellson, Colton 9
5) Ward, Tyler 10 6)
Section 3 Timed Finals - Invite Section
1 Sheldon 9:45.00
1) Shelton, Jacob 11 2) Lancaster, Jacob 11
3) Higgins, Jenner 10 4) Carpenter, Tristan 12
5) O'Connor, Cade 11 6) Skortman, Jackson 9
2 Bellarmine Prep 10:19.77
1) Yearian, Jack 11 2) Robinson, Jalen 12
3) Metcalfe, Jack 12 4) Wyman, Cameron 10
5) DeVita, John 9 6)
3 Summit 10:20.13
1) Fykerud, Eric 11 2) Durfee, Brayden 10
3) Jones, Tyler 12 4) Merlos, Chris 12
5) Kinkade, Scott 10 6)
4 Trabuco Hills 10:25.00
1) Hess, Kyle 10 2) Johnson, Everett 11
3) Wiles, Caden 11 4) Robinson, Gunnar 11
5 Central Catholic 10:25.00
1) Lavier, Zack 11 2) Del Mar, Peter 12
3) Lomax, Sam 12 4) Tooley, Jean Baptiste 12
5) Truax, Sam 12 6) Vik, Gunnar 12
6 Mountain View (ID) 10:25.00
1) Oswald, Conner 11 2) Horsburgh, Noah 11
3) Jones, Adrian 11 4) Horsburgh, Caleb 11
5) Ray, Colton 12 6)
7 Lincoln 10:32.00
1) Langstaff, Josiah 12 2) Gattey, Quin 12
3) Gravatt, Ransom 11 4) Arce, Dominic 10
5) Graham, Ronald 12 6)
8 Eastlake 10:35.00
1) Pixler, Nathan 11 2) Bryant, Adamson 11
3) Wreggelsworth, Stile 10 4) Fixman, Ben 12
9 Central Valley 10:36.50
1) Nicholls, Isaac 10 2) Heintz, Stephen 12
3) Nelson, Collin 12 4) Jensen, Spencer 12
5) Romney, Gabe 9 6) Mason, Christian 11
10 Richland 10:45.00
1) Shelby, Elijah 12 2) Sandoval, Jonah 11
3) Crawford, Brandon 12 4) Morrow, Trevor 12
5) Stanfield, Benjamin 10 6)
11 Camas 10:45.20
1) Boyd, Taryk 12 2) Ryan, Adam 11
3) Zimmerly, Dustin 11 4) Guermali, Said 12
5) Guermali, Yacine 10 6) Greseth, Cade 10
Event 134 Boys High Jump High School (35)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 5:30 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Mato, Nathan 12 Barlow 5-10.00
2 Carraher, Connor 12 Sherwood 5-10.00
3 McDaniel, Noah 12 Liberty 5-10.00
4 Bansen, Kaj 12 Central 5-10.00
5 Webber, Landon 12 Eastlake 5-10.00
6 Rovig, Tucker 10 Mountain Vie 6-00.00
7 Ferguson, Matthew 11 Jesuit 6-00.00
8 Price, Labrandon 11 River Ridge 6-00.00
9 Booker, Kashta 12 David Dougla 6-00.00
10 Toure, Samouri 11 Westview 6-00.00
11 Dean, Anton 12 Hillsboro 6-00.00
12 Miller, John 12 Southridge 6-00.00
13 Todahl, Sam 12 Sheldon 6-01.00
14 Taufoou, Tongia 12 Aloha 6-02.00
15 Young, Grayson 12 Reed 6-02.00
16 Miller, Carson 12 Richland 6-02.00
17 Loeffler, Michael 11 Jesuit 6-02.00
18 Mason, Tjay 12 Kentwood 6-02.00
19 Harry, Jack 12 Gig Harbor 6-02.00
20 Garcia, Branson 12 Pitman 6-02.00
21 Yewman, Aaron 11 Skyview 6-03.00
22 Swanson, Brandon 11 Emerald Ridg 6-04.00
23 Johnson, Brennan 12 Crow 6-04.00
24 Wickliff, Tupre 12 Evergreen 6-04.00
25 Chisholm, Tyrell 12 River Ridge 6-04.00
26 Cotton, Larry 12 Grants Pass 6-04.00
27 Rothfus, Hunter 11 St Mary's 6-04.00
28 Craig, Ben 11 Central Vall 6-05.00
29 Sykes, Max 12 Central Vall 6-05.00
30 Pickens, Khristian 10 Federal Way 6-06.00
31 Harrah, Dustin 12 Grants Pass 6-08.00
32 Jones, D'Jimon 11 Federal Way 6-09.00
33 Lake, Jadden 12 Beaverton 6-09.00
34 Milligan, Ben 12 Sherwood 6-10.00
35 Fredrickson, Peyton 12 Skyview 6-10.00
Event 136 Boys Pole Vault High School (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:40 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Schweitzer, Jerad 12 Oregon City 11-06.00
2 Garzillo, Charles 12 Westview 11-06.00
3 Perri, Nathan 11 Thomas Jeffe 11-06.00
4 Johnson, Michael 11 Thomas Jeffe 12-00.00
5 Thorsfeldt, Aksel 10 Tigard 12-00.00
6 Peralta, Carlos 10 Lincoln 12-00.00
7 Heirendt, Maxter 11 Oregon City 12-00.00
8 Wolfe, Kyle 12 Grants Pass 12-00.00
9 Leckey, Noah 11 Southridge 12-00.00
10 Sharkey, Will 11 Hermiston 12-00.00
11 Bushman, Trevor 10 Richland 12-00.00
12 Dawson, Brandon 11 Lebanon 12-03.00
13 Steeves, Micah 11 McMinnville 12-03.00
14 Takata, Patrick 12 Beaverton 12-06.00
15 Quinn, Walker 11 South Eugene 12-06.00
16 Ursenbach, Tyler 12 Mountain Vie 12-06.00
17 Hansen, Conner 12 Catlin Gabel 12-06.00
Flight 2 Finals
2 Rodriguez, Elias 12 Merrill West 13-00.00
3 Smith, Jahleel 12 Kent Meridia 13-00.00
4 Craig, Jonathan 12 Eagle 13-00.00
5 Yewman, Aaron 11 Skyview 13-01.00
6 Brown, Trevor 12 Central Vall 13-06.00
7 Young, Josh 11 Mountain Vie 13-06.00
8 Thom, Tyler 12 Sandy 13-06.00
9 Gingerich, Troy 11 Reed 13-06.00
10 Rodeman, James 12 Yelm 13-06.00
11 Seely, Walker 11 Richland 13-06.00
12 Walker, Kaden 12 Sandy 13-09.00
13 Clark, Richard 12 R A Long 14-00.00
14 Filippi, Mario 12 North Medfor 14-01.00
15 Moss, Dallas 10 Reed 14-03.00
16 Vogl, James 12 Lakeside (Se 14-03.00
17 Greenleaf, Zach 12 Catlin Gabel 14-06.00
18 Weiler, Joey 11 R A Long 14-06.00
19 Doerr, Chris 11 Trabuco Hill 15-06.00
20 Newman, Luke 12 Trabuco Hill 15-09.00
21 Still, Larry 12 Richland 16-00.00
Event 138 Boys Long Jump High School (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 5:45 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Miller, Carson 12 Richland 20-10.25
2 Key, Kobe 11 River Ridge 20-10.50
3 Velasco, Christian 11 Merrill West 20-11.00
4 McCabe, Tyler 12 Hermiston 20-11.50
5 Pickens, Khristian 10 Federal Way 21-00.50
6 Campbell, Tayjion 10 Reed 21-01.00
7 Evans, David 12 Lebanon 21-01.50
8 Fields, Jalon 11 Churchill 21-02.00
9 Belsterling, Joel 12 Beaverton 21-02.50
10 Romeo, Tyler 12 Lebanon 21-03.75
11 Baucom-Morris, Devyn 12 Eagle 21-03.75
12 Dhillon, Avninder 12 Pitman 21-04.00
13 Cotton, Larry 12 Grants Pass 21-04.75
14 Tennant, Ryan 9 Summit 21-05.00
15 Breaux, Zak 11 South Eugene 21-05.00
16 Allred, Andrew 12 North Eugene 21-06.25
17 Skidmore, Ryan 12 Sandy 21-07.25
18 Collingham, Garrett 12 Mountain Vie 21-08.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Gross, Shakur 12 David Dougla 21-08.00
2 Jones, D'Jimon 11 Federal Way 21-08.50
3 Collins, Keane 11 Seattle Prep 21-09.50
4 Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc) 12 Central Cath 21-09.75
5 Morton, Ika 12 River Ridge 21-10.50
6 Bracken, Carter 10 Lake Oswego 21-10.50
7 Dronen, Alec 12 Skyview 22-00.00
8 Savage, Alex 11 Walnut Grove 22-00.75
9 Thompson, Aaron 11 North Eugene 22-03.00
10 Rodeman, James 12 Yelm 22-07.50
11 Swillie, Isaac 12 Lakes 22-08.00
12 Adler, Jake 12 Seattle Prep 22-09.00
13 Jones, Billy 12 Siuslaw 22-09.25
14 Stribling, Brandon 12 Kentwood 22-11.50
15 Chase, Ryan 12 Capital 22-11.75
16 Roe, Matthew 11 Merrill West 23-00.50
17 Schrage, Harrison 11 Grant 23-01.75
18 McClatcher, Chico 12 Federal Way 23-05.75
Event 140 Boys Triple Jump High School (37)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:30 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Turner, Harry 9 Chugiak 40-06.00
2 Gamza, Andrey 11 David Dougla 40-06.25
3 Walker, Charles 10 Gig Harbor 40-06.50
4 Welzien, Brendan 11 Rogers-Puyal 40-07.00
5 Larson, Zachary 11 Burlington-E 40-08.25
6 Yazzolino, Conner 12 Hillsboro 40-10.00
7 Heldt, Aaron 12 South Eugene 41-02.25
8 Opanasyuk, Pavel 11 David Dougla 41-03.50
9 Harrah, Dustin 12 Grants Pass 41-04.00
10 Spence, Will 11 North Medfor 41-05.50
11 Malizia, Malcom 11 Reed 41-08.00
12 Jones, Billy 12 Siuslaw 41-09.00
13 Johnson, Joel 12 Tigard 41-09.00
14 Romeo, Tyler 12 Lebanon 41-09.75
15 Thompson, Aaron 11 North Eugene 41-11.00
16 Jones, Keegan 11 Westview 42-00.00
17 Nguyen, Anthony 12 Thomas Jeffe 42-00.00
18 NG, Kenneth 11 St. George's 42-00.00
19 Patoine, Stephen 11 Roseburg 42-00.50
Flight 2 Finals
2 Dancy, Marcel 11 Merrill West 42-00.50
3 Belsterling, Joel 12 Beaverton 42-00.75
4 Lord, Marcus 12 Skyview 42-03.50
5 Fields, Jalon 11 Churchill 42-04.25
6 Dronen, Alec 12 Skyview 42-10.50
7 Brehm, Evan 11 Westview 42-11.25
8 Miller, Carson 12 Richland 43-00.00
9 Bowden, Parker 12 Central Vall 43-05.50
10 Roe, Matthew 11 Merrill West 43-10.00
11 Tate, Marcus 11 Federal Way 44-00.00
12 Barrow, Jaron 12 Central Cath 44-01.00
13 Loeks, Devon 11 Lake Oswego 44-03.00
14 Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc) 12 Central Cath 44-05.00
15 Specht, Pavel 12 Sheldon 44-08.00
16 Sallee, Mason 11 Federal Way 45-01.50
17 Baucom-Morris, Devyn 12 Eagle 45-03.00
18 Chase, Ryan 12 Capital 46-07.75
19 Schrage, Harrison 11 Grant 47-06.00
Event 142 Boys Shot Put High School (36)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 5:45 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Rasmussen, Brandon 12 North Eugene 44-10.50
2 Hanley, John 11 Grants Pass 45-02.00
3 Tullio, Cory 11 Kentwood 45-07.00
4 Sears, Jeremy 12 Beaverton 45-07.50
5 Chan, Tony 10 Federal Way 45-08.50
6 Cheema, Angel 12 Kent Meridia 45-09.50
7 Greenlee, Byron 12 Liberty 46-00.50
8 Cole, Samuel 11 Central 46-01.00
9 Klotzbach, Ollie 11 Southridge 46-04.25
10 McMurray, Derek 11 Tigard 46-04.50
11 Palmas, Oscar 12 Napa 46-08.00
12 Avery, Noah 12 Roseburg 46-10.00
13 Alailefaleula, Lautaime 12 Merrill West 47-06.00
14 Christensen, Matthew 10 Richland 47-07.00
15 Jesko, Tony 12 Hillsboro 47-09.00
16 Dahlstrom, Charlie 12 Gig Harbor 48-00.00
17 Phillipo, Ryan 11 Sheldon 48-03.00
18 Salmela, Christopher 11 Sandy 48-03.50
Flight 2 Finals
1 Fraser, Camren 12 Mountain Vie 48-06.00
2 Taukiuvea, Sione 12 Reed 48-11.50
3 Malek, Jacob 10 Sandy 49-00.50
4 Tharp, Austin 12 Sheldon 49-04.00
5 Pinney, Brayden 12 Springfield 49-04.50
6 Carroll, Tristan 12 Westview 50-02.00
7 Elder, Brett 11 Nestucca 50-02.50
8 Talafili, Jordan 10 Central Vall 50-08.00
9 Jost, Connor 11 Gig Harbor 51-03.75
10 Neal, Charels (Trey) 11 Hermiston 51-03.75
11 Ham, Kobie 12 Barlow 52-01.50
12 Ketterling, Kevin 12 Eagle 53-05.50
13 Moeller, Drace 12 Nestucca 53-08.50
14 Pulu, Jared 12 Federal Way 54-05.50
15 Leonnig, Luke 11 Eagle 54-09.50
16 King, Bailey 11 Union 55-11.25
17 Short, Zack 11 Lebanon 59-02.50
18 Kaelin, Justin 12 Eatonville 59-05.50
Event 144 Boys Discus Throw High School (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 4:30 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Hanson, Jake 11 Burlington-E 129-06
2 Armstrong, Caleb 11 Hillsboro 129-09
3 Lee, Brandon 12 Oregon City 130-07
4 Pinney, Brayden 12 Springfield 130-08
5 Masucci, Tom 12 Kentwood 131-04
6 Holmes, Tre 10 North Medfor 131-06
7 Greenlee, Byron 12 Liberty 132-07
8 Mannix, Luke 11 McMinnville 133-01
9 Phillipo, Ryan 11 Sheldon 133-05
10 Carroll, Tristan 12 Westview 134-05
11 Kuzmack, Alec 10 Eagle 134-06
12 Hernandez, Arturo 11 Pitman 135-00
13 Neal, Charels (Trey) 11 Hermiston 135-01
14 Cook, Conor 12 Mountain Vie 136-03
15 McMurray, Derek 11 Tigard 137-00
16 Grether, Isaac 12 North Medfor 137-01
17 Fitch, James 12 Thomas Jeffe 137-04
18 Jost, Connor 11 Gig Harbor 138-02
Flight 2 Finals
1 Jesko, Tony 12 Hillsboro 138-05
2 Alailefaleula, Lautaime 12 Merrill West 138-09
3 Miller, Kyle 11 Central 142-07
4 Salmela, Christopher 11 Sandy 143-11
5 Dent, Tyler 12 Oregon City 144-04
6 Taukiuvea, Sione 12 Reed 144-05
7 Frketich, Hap 11 Newberg 144-06
8 Velazquez, Joel 11 Trabuco Hill 145-10
9 Elder, Brett 11 Nestucca 152-06
10 Dahlstrom, Charlie 12 Gig Harbor 152-08
11 Claassen, Calvin 10 Grants Pass 153-07
12 Jensen, Conner 10 Skyview 155-10
13 Tharp, Austin 12 Sheldon 155-11
14 Leonnig, Luke 11 Eagle 158-10
15 Tyler, Dante 12 Richland 160-01
16 Ketterling, Kevin 12 Eagle 160-09
17 Short, Zack 11 Lebanon 168-08
18 King, Bailey 11 Union 175-04
Event 148 Boys Hammer Throw High School (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 1:50 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Pierce, Brady 10 Sherwood 61-08
2 Cuthbertson, Jayden 9 Sherwood 75-00
3 Jessup, Jameson 11 Napa 90-00
4 Sorenson, Josh 12 McMinnville 94-05
5 Greenlee, Byron 12 Liberty 94-11
6 Pinney, Brayden 12 Springfield 106-09
7 Mannix, Luke 11 McMinnville 109-05
8 Hernandez, Arturo 11 Pitman 110-01
9 Towers, Jason 12 Crow 112-09
10 Beaton, Angus 10 Capital 114-09
11 Munyon, Marty 11 Central Vall 120-01
12 Sowanick, Sam 12 Crow 122-03
13 Cole, Samuel 11 Central 126-05
14 Ellis, Mason 10 Camas 140-00
15 Frketich, Hap 11 Newberg 145-00
16 Tharp, Austin 12 Sheldon 147-11
17 Dent, Tyler 12 Oregon City 150-05
18 King, Bailey 11 Union 153-05
19 Bush, Tristan 10 Saratoga 156-07
20 Leitis, Lukas 12 Eastlake 163-03
21 Lydum, Max 12 Central 190-10
Event 146 Boys Javelin Throw High School (35)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/18/2015 - 3:25 PM
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Cosby, Simon 11 Aloha 149-08
2 Church, Ryder 11 Gig Harbor 150-00
3 Foster, Ryan 12 Roseburg 150-05
4 Rwandika, Jean 10 Aloha 150-05
5 Mannix, Luke 11 McMinnville 152-01
6 Lopez, Tony 11 Churchill 153-06
7 Verbelchuk, Vadim 12 David Dougla 155-05
8 Mailander, Hank 10 North Eugene 157-04
9 Cline-Duty, Chance 11 Lebanon 157-10
10 Dotson, Joe 12 Siuslaw 158-07.50
11 Steele, Ben 11 St. Thomas M 158-08.25
12 Birge, Tristan 12 Oregon City 159-02
13 Fitch, James 12 Thomas Jeffe 159-03
14 Lee, Brandon 12 St. Thomas M 159-09.25
15 Decker, Brad 11 Skyview 160-00
16 Hayden, Cory 11 Tigard 161-10
17 Bishop, Jordan 11 Rogers-Puyal 163-01
Flight 2 Finals
1 Walker, Stuart 12 Kentwood 163-06
2 Mann, Michael 11 Richland 164-05
3 McGowan, Aidan 12 Roseburg 164-07
4 Chase, Ryan 12 Capital 165-01
5 LaDuke, Travis 11 Roseburg 166-01
6 Frketich, Hap 11 Newberg 166-11
7 Fellin, Eric 12 Jesuit 169-05
8 Sigler, Chris 12 Beaverton 170-00
9 Clem, Doug 12 Central 173-00
10 Nicholas, Keil 12 Grants Pass 174-00
11 Short, Zack 11 Lebanon 178-10
12 Gessler, Colin 12 Central Vall 180-01
13 Janakes, Nick 12 North Medfor 186-03
14 Hanley, John 11 Grants Pass 186-07
15 Moeller, Drace 12 Nestucca 186-07
16 O'Toole, Taylor 12 Richland 187-01
17 Tharp, Austin 12 Sheldon 188-04
18 VanVuren, Jackson 12 Faith Bible 198-08
Event 104 Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair (4)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 1:45 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Bolnick, Kayla W Inza Woods MS 24.21
4 Roberts, John M Unattached 19.90
5 Dewald, Carleigh W Unattached 21.05
6 Payne, Josh M9 Siuslaw 24.62
Event 107 Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair (4)
===============================================================================
Friday 4/17/2015 - 5:00 PM
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
3 Payne, Josh M9 Siuslaw 49.35
4 Dewald, Carleigh W Unattached 38.27
5 Roberts, John M Unattached 39.59
6 Bolnick, Kayla W Inza Woods MS 55.87