Folders |
2017 Results - Greater Louisville Cross Country ClassicPublished by
Results: AllTrax Timing AllTrax Timing - Contractor License 9/30/2017
2017 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic
host-- Louisville Sports Commission
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - 9/30/2017
Event 1 Men 8000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 1
1 Baxter, Matthew JR Northern Arizona 23:10.52 1 1
2 Day, Tyler JR Northern Arizona 23:11.25 1 2
3 Trouard, Andy SR Northern Arizona 23:27.89 1 3
4 Beamish, Geordie SO Northern Arizona 23:34.92 1 4
5 Uchikoshi, Yusuke JR Boise State 23:35.82 1 5
6 Choge, Jacob SO Mid. Tenn. State 23:36.53 1 6
7 Templeton, Aaron JR Furman 23:40.07 1 7
8 Hoare, Oliver SO Wisconsin 23:40.54 1 8
9 Grijalva, Luis FR Northern Arizona 23:42.19 1 9
10 Lomong, Peter JR Northern Arizona 23:42.30 1 10
11 Haller, Miler SO Boise State 23:42.65 2 11
12 Davis, Jonathan SO Illinois 23:43.14 2 12
13 Brickell, Josh SR Furman 23:44.98 2 13
14 Seufer, Peter SO Virginia Tech 23:48.74 2 14
15 Thomson, Jacob SR Kentucky 23:52.35 2 15
16 Stroede, Bryce SR Oakland 23:53.64 2 16
17 Coppi, Mason SO Furman 23:55.20 2 17
18 Joseph, Patrick SR Virginia Tech 23:55.71 2 18
19 Hinkle, Tanner SR Furman 23:55.75 2 19
20 Hardy, Joe SR Wisconsin 23:57.72 2 20
21 Reeder, Troy SR Furman 24:02.04 3 21
22 Jaskowak, Daniel SR Virginia Tech 24:05.87 3 22
23 Vennard, Michael SR Boise State 24:06.74 3 23
24 Fields, Brennan SO Kentucky 24:09.05 3 24
25 Reiser, Jesse JR Illinois 24:12.02 3 25
26 Smith, Zack JR Illinois 24:13.44 3 26
27 Chemadi, Kigen SO Mid. Tenn. State 24:14.48 3 27
28 Lara, Frank SR Furman 24:14.76 3 28
29 Bernal, Daniel FR Furman 24:15.27 3 29
30 Gourley, Neil SR Virginia Tech 24:16.32 3 30
31 Carpenter, Jaret SO Purdue 24:16.48 4 31
32 Zarate, Diego JR Virginia Tech 24:16.65 4 32
33 McLeod, Kaleb SO Belmont 24:17.97 4 33
34 Ciattei, Vincent SR Virginia Tech 24:18.58 4 34
35 Eckstein, Curt FR Purdue 24:22.87 4 35
36 Magnesen, Billy JR Illinois 24:23.50 4 36
37 Joyce, Jack SO Virginia Tech 24:24.98 4 37
38 Laari, Sampson SR Mid. Tenn. State 24:26.69 4 38
39 Curtin, Fearghal FR Charleston Southern 24:27.89 4 39
40 Bowman, Jacob SR Oakland 24:28.68 4 40
41 Mattes, Kyle JR Illinois State 24:29.58 5 41
42 Hanawalt, Jake JR Purdue 24:30.37 5 42
43 Taylor, Levi SR Purdue 24:30.84 5 43
44 Poyner, Jacob SR Lipscomb 24:31.03 5 44
45 Wyss, Kevin SR Auburn 24:31.25 5 45
46 Campbell, Riley JR Boise State 24:33.83 5 46
47 Edwards, Matthew SR Belmont 24:33.98 5 47
48 Adams, Ryan SO Furman 24:34.08 5
49 Hatfield, Dustin FR Eastern Illinois 24:35.35 5 48
50 Ogden, Jake SO Furman 24:35.68 5
51 Wolff, Ryan JR Northern Arizona 24:35.72 6 49
52 Brahm, Luke SR Illinois 24:38.01 6 50
53 Kleam, Logan FR Central Michigan 24:38.31 6 51
54 Nelson, Harvey SR Northern Arizona 24:39.07 6
55 Muhumed, Ahmed FR Boise State 24:39.57 6 52
56 Burgwald, Theo SO Purdue 24:39.93 6 53
57 Clark, Allen FR Furman 24:41.61 6
58 Curles, Wesley SR Auburn 24:41.94 6 54
59 Seyoum, Fitsum FR Virginia Tech 24:42.65 6
60 Hirsch, Seth FR Wisconsin 24:43.07 6 55
61 Burks, Cade SO Northern Arizona 24:45.03 7
62 Shearer, Lee SR Furman 24:46.31 7
63 McCormick, Keegan JR Boise State 24:47.03 7 56
64 Dale, Zach SO Illinois 24:47.41 7 57
65 Gessner, Finn FR Wisconsin 24:47.59 7 58
66 Eason, Andrew SR Virginia Tech 24:47.98 7
67 Southard, Daniel SR Kentucky 24:48.42 7 59
68 Churitch, Coleman SR Auburn 24:48.93 7 60
69 Gold, Alex SR Illinois 24:49.12 7 61
70 Stewart, Zach JR Eastern Kentucky 24:49.71 7
71 Kuck, Nathan SR Miami -FL 24:49.97 8 62
72 Brown, Jeremy SO North Carolina 24:50.20 8 63
73 Cheruiyot, Geoffry SR Mid. Tenn. State 24:50.47 8 64
74 Pederson, Daniel SO Marquette 24:50.83 8 65
75 Hamblen, Brayden FR Illinois 24:50.97 8
76 Ehlers, David FR IUPUI 24:53.16 8 66
77 Austin, Chandler JR Boise State 24:53.24 8 67
78 Rojas, Matlazomatli JR Boise State 24:53.72 8
79 Cheruiyot, Amos SR Mid. Tenn. State 24:54.75 8 68
80 Craven, Jeremy SR Purdue 24:55.63 8 69
81 DeHaven, Addison JR Boise State 24:57.40 9
82 Orlow, Christopher SR Eastern Illinois 24:58.03 9 70
83 Wagner, Tannor FR Wisconsin 24:58.82 9 71
84 Ford, Ryan SO Tennessee-Martin 24:58.93 9 72
85 Kosgei, Albert FR Louisville 24:59.60 9 73
86 Mogos, Abiel SR IUPUI 25:00.00 9 74
87 Kauppila, Noah SR Princeton 25:00.21 9 75
88 O'Toole, Garrett SR Princeton 25:00.45 9 76
89 Bryant, Ben JR Samford 25:00.75 9 77
90 Carroll, Logan SR North Carolina 25:02.39 9 78
91 Stone, Robert SR Princeton 25:02.93 10 79
92 Grossman, Matt FR Princeton 25:03.49 10 80
93 Willcutts, Gannon SO Princeton 25:04.22 10 81
94 Thomas, Matthew SO Kentucky 25:04.63 10 82
95 Wuori, Connor JR Oakland 25:04.78 10 83
96 Ballard, Chase SO Belmont 25:06.80 10 84
97 Deokar, Viraj SO Princeton 25:07.29 10 85
98 Breedlove, Jeremy JR IUPUI 25:08.12 10 86
99 McMillan, Terry JR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:08.18 10 87
100 Ghali, Melika SR Boise State 25:08.96 10
101 Fleace, Daniel JR Louisville 25:09.48 11 88
102 Miehe, Tyson JR Wisconsin 25:09.52 11 89
103 Mandato, Trent FR Furman 25:10.20 11
104 Chelide, Brian FR Tennessee-Martin 25:10.81 11 90
105 Park, Rhys SR Boise State 25:10.83 11
106 Bailey, Owen JR Samford 25:11.31 11 91
107 Pectol, Wesley SR Auburn 25:11.57 11 92
108 Wilson, Jeryck SO Charleston Southern 25:11.80 11 93
109 Miller, Alec SR Marquette 25:12.56 11 94
110 Kiprotich, Lucas FR Eastern Kentucky 25:12.76 11
111 Hummer, Caleb SO Illinois 25:13.16 12
112 Anderson, Ben JR Purdue 25:13.22 12 95
113 Mallory, Brad JR Oakland 25:13.34 12 96
114 Beckmann, Mark SO Central Michigan 25:13.40 12 97
115 Armes, Erik SO Auburn 25:13.97 12 98
116 Krahn, David SO Princeton 25:14.21 12 99
117 Anderson, Luke SO Central Michigan 25:14.31 12 100
118 Hampton, Chase SO Lipscomb 25:14.62 12 101
119 Richardson, Paul SR Samford 25:15.77 12 102
120 Weisel, Ben SO Belmont 25:16.30 12 103
121 Sum, Steven JR Princeton 25:16.44 13
122 Myers, Mark SO North Carolina 25:18.77 13 104
123 Kachman, William SO Lipscomb 25:19.01 13 105
124 Dowdy, Cole SO Kentucky 25:20.01 13 106
125 Grossman, Sean SR Miami -FL 25:20.34 13 107
126 Naughton, Conor FR Central Michigan 25:20.53 13 108
127 Reynolds, Jonathan SR Louisville 25:22.57 13 109
128 Flores, Daniel JR Grand Canyon 25:22.70 13 110
129 Thornton, Matt SO North Carolina 25:23.12 13 111
130 Israel, Zach SO Lipscomb 25:24.00 13 112
131 Rogers, Austin SO Tennessee-Martin 25:24.84 14 113
132 Savage, Ben FR IUPUI 25:25.17 14 114
133 Evans, Luke SR Belmont 25:25.54 14 115
134 Stamm, Jacob SO IUPUI 25:25.90 14 116
135 Resor, Mitch FR North Carolina 25:27.58 14 117
136 Mortimer, Alex FR Kentucky 25:27.67 14 118
137 Miller, Aric JR Marquette 25:28.34 14 119
138 Grider, Matt JR Purdue 25:28.99 14
139 Ventura, Mark SR Murray State 25:29.23 14 120
140 Green, John SO Lipscomb 25:30.31 14 121
141 Baele, Cody JR Illinois State 25:30.73 15 122
142 Gomez, Mitchell SR Auburn 25:31.06 15 123
143 Johnson, Kyle SO Lipscomb 25:31.48 15 124
144 Michalowski, Nick JR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:31.80 15 125
145 Stimpfel, Bransen SO Central Michigan 25:33.48 15 126
146 Koski, Kevin SO Illinois State 25:35.63 15 127
147 Wagler, Brendan JR Grand Canyon 25:37.18 15 128
148 Cowlin, Joe SR Illinois 25:37.62 15
149 McKinnish, Quintin JR Furman 25:38.68 15
150 Eagan, Brad JR Marquette 25:39.50 15 129
151 Dean, Dillon SO Samford 25:41.40 16 130
152 Lay, Tyler FR Eastern Illinois 25:42.39 16 131
153 Domoney, Jaymee FR Charleston Southern 25:43.06 16 132
154 Goldman, Andrew JR Virginia Tech 25:44.07 16
155 Klaiber, Jon JR Marquette 25:44.51 16 133
156 Kanda, Fredrick SO Eastern Kentucky 25:45.92 16
157 Burd, Ryan SO Marquette 25:46.92 16 134
158 McClarty, Alex FR Louisville 25:47.09 16 135
159 Buck, Owen FR Virginia Tech 25:47.21 16
160 Marcos, Jaime FR Eastern Illinois 25:47.39 16 136
161 Dowdy, Tanner SO Kentucky 25:48.46 17 137
162 Jennings, Roman FR IUPUI 25:48.87 17 138
163 Thompson, Joel SR IUPUI 25:51.28 17 139
164 Eidenschink, Ben SO Wisconsin 25:51.99 17 140
165 Thornton, Thomas SO Illinois State 25:52.15 17 141
166 Perkins, Jarit FR IUPUI 25:54.48 17
167 Musselman, Brent SR Virginia Tech 25:54.57 17
168 Schroer, Luke JR Illinois 25:55.35 17
169 Reed, Curtis SO SE Missouri 25:55.48 17 142
170 Havriliak, Kyle JR Northern Arizona 25:56.07 17
171 Omell, Alec SR Central Michigan 25:56.47 18 143
172 Cotter, Alex FR Wis.-Milwaukee 25:56.77 18 144
173 McEneaney, Jake FR North Carolina 25:57.16 18 145
174 Bailey, Griffin SO SE Missouri 25:57.70 18 146
175 Modini, Brodie FR North Carolina 25:59.10 18 147
176 Muhammad, Kendall JR Kentucky 25:59.72 18
177 Jones, Keenan SO Oakland 26:01.92 18 148
178 Glogovsky, Owen SO Lipscomb 26:01.96 18 149
179 Johnson, Kimathi SO Illinois State 26:02.01 18 150
180 Ryan, Kevin SR Marquette 26:04.62 18 151
181 Hoffman, Eric FR IUPUI 26:04.93 19
182 Blivin, Matt SR Belmont 26:05.51 19 152
183 Speer, Ryan JR Lipscomb 26:05.57 19
184 Dodson, Andrew FR Tennessee-Martin 26:06.40 19 153
185 Spieler, Jay SR Auburn 26:06.59 19 154
186 Livingston, Aidan SO Vanderbilt 26:06.70 19 155
187 Irvine, Andrew SO Vanderbilt 26:08.47 19 156
188 Thornton, Corey FR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:08.79 19 157
189 Skinner, Marcus SO Eastern Illinois 26:10.18 19 158
190 Lafayette, J.D. JR Illinois State 26:11.06 19 159
191 White, Daniel FR Belmont 26:12.16 20 160
192 Salazar, Angel SO Grand Canyon 26:13.56 20 161
193 Winiger, Greyson JR Eastern Kentucky 26:15.28 20
194 Garner, Ben SO Samford 26:15.61 20 162
195 Mitchell, Andrew FR Grand Canyon 26:16.57 20 163
196 Pettinga, Zachary FR Oakland 26:17.50 20 164
197 Smith, Andy SO Auburn 26:17.84 20
198 Galanes, Gavin SR Murray State 26:18.03 20 165
199 Tubby, Brandon SO North Carolina 26:18.16 20
200 Turner, Vince JR Murray State 26:18.74 20 166
201 Moore, Thomas SO Furman 26:19.54 21
202 Tiongson, Paolo FR Marquette 26:21.08 21
203 Durr, Chris FR SE Missouri 26:27.37 21 167
204 Macias, Marcos SO Tennessee-Martin 26:28.02 21 168
205 Hagge, Perrin SO Princeton 26:28.60 21
206 Beck, Wolfgang SR Princeton 26:28.76 21
207 Anciaux, Matthew SO Grand Canyon 26:28.80 21 169
208 Berry, Kevin FR Princeton 26:28.90 21
209 Yagiela, Ben JR Central Michigan 26:29.82 21 170
210 Brooks, Matt JR Wis.-Milwaukee 26:30.99 21 171
211 Kawasaki, Caleb FR Murray State 26:32.14 22 172
212 Van Geffen, Caleb FR Vanderbilt 26:34.31 22 173
213 Gillum, Jake FR Illinois State 26:34.35 22 174
214 Rogers, Jack FR Auburn 26:34.75 22
215 Bell, Colton FR Illinois State 26:35.27 22
216 Akright, Andrew FR Charleston Southern 26:35.57 22 175
217 Huff, Adam FR Charleston Southern 26:37.72 22 176
218 Cook, Nathan SO SE Missouri 26:38.93 22 177
219 Balleau, Zach SO Murray State 26:41.71 22 178
220 George, Adam JR Miami -FL 26:45.37 22 179
221 Baumann, Lenny FR Tennessee-Martin 26:48.37 23 180
222 Dawn, Austin Oakland 26:49.98 23 181
223 Hagert, Sean SO Miami -FL 26:50.05 23 182
224 D'Angelo, Chris FR Grand Canyon 26:51.11 23 183
225 Lynch, Alex FR Louisville 26:57.20 23 184
226 Holsten, Jonny JR Grand Canyon 27:00.84 23 185
227 Dueck, Drew JR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:05.39 23 186
228 Schwieman, Kyle JR Oakland 27:10.51 23
229 Aguilera, Jose JR Eastern Illinois 27:11.53 23 187
230 Schafer, Brian SR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:11.63 23 188
231 Thomas, Harrison SO Vanderbilt 27:12.15 24 189
232 Goolsby, Kenny FR Central Michigan 27:14.36 24
233 Casolaro, Caleb JR Vanderbilt 27:16.02 24 190
234 Peterson, Luke FR North Carolina 27:17.07 24
235 Sippy, Michael FR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:17.73 24
236 Dominy, Trevor SO Charleston Southern 27:17.98 24 191
237 Inman, Matt FR Charleston Southern 27:19.20 24 192
238 Trisari, Jacob FR Miami -FL 27:19.81 24 193
239 Thompson, David FR Eastern Illinois 27:21.53 24 194
240 Mcclelland, Alexander SO Murray State 27:22.21 24 195
241 Makemsom, Meyer FR Murray State 27:24.12 25 196
242 Wiefels, Matthew Miami -FL 27:26.92 25 197
243 Esparza, Alec JR Central Michigan 27:29.41 25
244 Dawn, Noah FR Oakland 27:31.07 25
245 Sayles, Alex SR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:32.89 25
246 Sykes, Dylan FR Miami -FL 27:38.67 25 198
247 O'Callaghan, Denis JR Illinois 27:39.42 25
248 Beaman, Tyler JR SE Missouri 27:47.51 25 199
249 Kaiser, Gus FR Wis.-Milwaukee 27:52.01 25
250 Kosbar, James JR SE Missouri 27:53.77 25 200
251 Bradley, Tyler SO Murray State 27:53.86 26
252 Ward, Wes SR Illinois State 27:54.76 26
253 Mack, Nathan SO Mid. Tenn. State 28:00.11 26 201
254 Yaeger, Nick SO SE Missouri 28:05.16 26 202
255 Bekkouche, Jeremy FR Eastern Illinois 28:08.49 26
256 Harpstead, Edward FR Vanderbilt 28:08.51 26 203
257 DeFabrizio, Sam SR Vanderbilt 28:10.89 26 204
258 Samarzich, Charlie FR SE Missouri 28:12.44 26
259 Earp, Austin SO Eastern Illinois 28:13.23 26
260 Salter, Josh SR Samford 28:48.95 26 205
261 Falco, Trevor FR SE Missouri 29:07.79 27
262 Whitener, Andrew JR SE Missouri 30:06.18 27
Event 1 Men 8000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 2
1 Mach, Wuoi SR Grand Valley St. 23:40.85 27 1
2 Harvey, Baylor SR Rogers State 24:07.57 27 2
3 Fontana, Sean JR Grand Valley St. 24:52.69 27 3
4 Striegel, Chris SR Bellarmine 24:54.13 27 4
5 Visser, Abe FR Grand Valley St. 24:56.19 27 5
6 Selner, Brady SR Grand Valley St. 24:59.66 27 6
7 Sharnas, Trevor SR Grand Valley St. 24:59.68 27 7
8 Green, Colton SO Rogers State 25:09.89 27 8
9 Rodenberg, Joshua SR Bellarmine 25:10.46 28 9
10 Drabot, Joseph SR Bellarmine 25:12.22 28 10
11 Steible, Josh JR Grand Valley St. 25:17.64 28 11
12 Whittington, Seth JR Rogers State 25:19.32 28 12
13 Osborne, Tim FR Grand Valley St. 25:19.61 28 13
14 Lang, Evan SO Bellarmine 25:31.79 28 14
15 Domagalski, Jacob SO Grand Valley St. 25:34.90 28
16 Rodenberg, Cole JR Bellarmine 25:37.31 28 15
17 Mackey, Elijah FR Rogers State 25:44.78 28 16
18 Butler, Sam JR Grand Valley St. 26:02.13 28
19 Alexander, Ryan SR Rogers State 26:04.13 29 17
20 Wilkey, Nathan SR Bellarmine 26:04.69 29 18
21 Christensen, Nick SR Bellarmine 26:15.97 29 19
22 Tinal, Hayden SO Bellarmine 26:18.55 29
23 Ratliff, Byrun SO Rogers State 26:45.19 29 20
24 Williams, Nick SO Rogers State 26:56.64 29 21
25 Driskill, Daniel SR Rogers State 27:01.31 29
26 Noble, Justin SO Rogers State 27:20.64 29
27 Cataudella, Brooks SO Rogers State 27:35.13 29
Event 1 Men 8000 Meter Run GOLD Other Div.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men Other Div.
1 Kipchumba, Geoffrey SR William Carey 24:29.41 29
2 Rose, Nathan JR Hannibal-LaGrange 24:30.51 30
3 Carson, Ben SR Western Ontario 24:36.04 30 1
4 Frielink, Isaiah FR Western Ontario 25:02.86 30 2
5 Sheeler, Matt JR Western Ontario 25:03.94 30 3
6 Klomp, Craig JR Toronto 25:13.83 30 4
7 Lawand, Robert JR Toronto 25:18.16 30 5
8 Chappell, Cameron SO Brescia 25:28.20 30
9 Phillips, Caleb FR Vincennes 25:40.13 30
10 Kinahan, Sam JR Toronto 25:45.69 30 6
11 Wood, Nicolas Toronto 25:46.60 30 7
12 Herrera, Johnathan FR Bethel (Tenn.) 25:48.12 31
13 Rogers, Michael JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 25:48.50 31
14 Stanley, Jack FR Toronto 25:50.59 31 8
15 Wood, Carter JR Western Ontario 25:53.73 31 9
16 Danayan, Greg FR Western Ontario 26:00.61 31 10
17 Hendson, Brendon FR Spalding 26:14.10 31
18 Sheeler, Brad FR Western Ontario 26:15.91 31 11
19 Chen, Jesse Toronto 26:28.64 31 12
20 Broekhuyse, Alex FR Western Ontario 26:36.06 31 13
21 Lahaye, Yousuf JR Toronto 26:36.28 31 14
22 Cira, Cameron Toronto 26:51.83 32
23 Costello, Brendan SO Western Ontario 26:58.02 32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 1
1 Northern Arizona 19 1 2 3 4 9 10 49
Total Time: 1:57:06.77
Average: 23:25.36
2 Furman 77 7 13 17 19 21 28 29
Total Time: 1:59:18.04
Average: 23:51.61
3 Virginia Tech 116 14 18 22 30 32 34 37
Total Time: 2:00:23.29
Average: 24:04.66
4 Boise State 137 5 11 23 46 52 56 67
Total Time: 2:00:38.61
Average: 24:07.73
5 Illinois 149 12 25 26 36 50 57 61
Total Time: 2:01:10.11
Average: 24:14.03
6 Mid. Tenn. State 203 6 27 38 64 68 201
Total Time: 2:02:02.92
Average: 24:24.59
7 Purdue 204 31 35 42 43 53 69 95
Total Time: 2:02:20.49
Average: 24:28.10
8 Wisconsin 212 8 20 55 58 71 89 140
Total Time: 2:02:07.74
Average: 24:25.55
9 Kentucky 286 15 24 59 82 106 118 137
Total Time: 2:03:14.46
Average: 24:38.90
10 Auburn 349 45 54 60 92 98 123 154
Total Time: 2:04:27.66
Average: 24:53.54
11 Belmont 382 33 47 84 103 115 152 160
Total Time: 2:04:40.59
Average: 24:56.12
12 Oakland 383 16 40 83 96 148 164 181
Total Time: 2:04:42.36
Average: 24:56.48
13 Princeton 391 75 76 79 80 81 85 99
Total Time: 2:05:11.30
Average: 25:02.26
14 IUPUI 456 66 74 86 114 116 138 139
Total Time: 2:05:52.35
Average: 25:10.47
15 North Carolina 473 63 78 104 111 117 145 147
Total Time: 2:06:02.06
Average: 25:12.42
16 Central Michigan 482 51 97 100 108 126 143 170
Total Time: 2:06:00.03
Average: 25:12.01
17 Lipscomb 483 44 101 105 112 121 124 149
Total Time: 2:05:58.97
Average: 25:11.80
18 Marquette 540 65 94 119 129 133 134 151
Total Time: 2:06:55.74
Average: 25:23.15
19 Eastern Illinois 543 48 70 131 136 158 187 194
Total Time: 2:07:13.34
Average: 25:26.67
20 Samford 562 77 91 102 130 162 205
Total Time: 2:07:24.84
Average: 25:28.97
21 Illinois State 581 41 122 127 141 150 159 174
Total Time: 2:07:30.10
Average: 25:30.02
22 Louisville 589 73 88 109 135 184
Total Time: 2:08:15.94
Average: 25:39.19
23 Tennessee-Martin 596 72 90 113 153 168 180
Total Time: 2:08:09.00
Average: 25:37.80
24 Charleston Southern 615 39 93 132 175 176 191 192
Total Time: 2:08:36.04
Average: 25:43.21
25 Wis.-Milwaukee 684 87 125 144 157 171 186 188
Total Time: 2:09:16.53
Average: 25:51.31
26 Miami -FL 723 62 107 179 182 193 197 198
Total Time: 2:11:05.55
Average: 26:13.11
27 Grand Canyon 731 110 128 161 163 169 183 185
Total Time: 2:09:58.81
Average: 25:59.77
28 Murray State 801 120 165 166 172 178 195 196
Total Time: 2:11:19.85
Average: 26:15.97
29 SE Missouri 831 142 146 167 177 199 200 202
Total Time: 2:12:46.99
Average: 26:33.40
30 Vanderbilt 863 155 156 173 189 190 203 204
Total Time: 2:13:17.65
Average: 26:39.53
Results - Men NCAA Division 2
1 Grand Valley St. 22 1 3 5 6 7 11 13
Total Time: 2:03:29.07
Average: 24:41.82
2 Bellarmine 52 4 9 10 14 15 18 19
Total Time: 2:06:25.91
Average: 25:17.19
3 Rogers State 55 2 8 12 16 17 20 21
Total Time: 2:06:25.69
Average: 25:17.14
Results - Men Other Div.
1 Western Ontario 25 1 2 3 9 10 11 13
Total Time: 2:06:37.18
Average: 25:19.44
2 Toronto 30 4 5 6 7 8 12 14
Total Time: 2:07:54.87
Average: 25:34.98
Event 2 Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 1
1 Ostrander, Allie SO Boise State 16:28.15 1 1
2 Imer, Charlotte SR Eastern Kentucky 16:36.07 1 2
3 Buchalski, Allie SR Furman 16:42.19 1 3
4 Gilchrist, Paige SR Northern Arizona 16:46.39 1 4
5 Kunc, Katy SR Kentucky 16:46.40 1 5
6 Hasz, Bethany SO Minnesota 16:46.63 1 6
7 Strandemo, Madeline SR Minnesota 16:47.66 1 7
8 Hasz, Megan SO Minnesota 16:48.81 1 8
9 Ilse, Morgan JR North Carolina 16:51.17 1 9
10 Carnahan, Savannah SO Furman 16:52.12 1 10
11 Davis, Amy SO Wisconsin 16:53.68 2 11
12 Disanza, Sarah SR Wisconsin 16:54.11 2 12
13 Kigen, Brenda JR Auburn 16:55.21 2 13
14 Wasike, Dorcas SO Louisville 16:56.75 2 14
15 Malaspina, Mikayla JR Northern Arizona 16:57.49 2 15
16 Hukka, Minttu SR Boise State 16:57.64 2 16
17 Benner, Emma SO Purdue 16:59.97 2 17
18 O'Brien, Clare SO Boise State 17:00.27 2 18
19 Rafuse, Emma JR IPFW 17:00.59 2
20 Monson, Alicia SO Wisconsin 17:07.15 2 19
21 Drazba, Maggie SR West Virginia 17:09.52 3 20
22 McConnochie, Grace SR Boise State 17:09.66 3 21
23 Fuller, Alexis JR Boise State 17:10.16 3 22
24 Sorensen, Shaelyn JR Wisconsin 17:11.04 3 23
25 Long, Anna SR Samford 17:11.56 3 24
26 Venters, Emily FR Boise State 17:11.82 3 25
27 Manning, Kassidy SO Louisville 17:13.40 3 26
28 Jennings, Gabrielle SO Furman 17:14.94 3 27
29 Cashin, Amy SR West Virginia 17:17.16 3 28
30 Nelson, Karisa SR Samford 17:17.19 3 29
31 McDonald, Anna SR Boise State 17:17.21 4 30
32 Myers, Miranda JR Northern Arizona 17:17.97 4 31
33 Alcorta, Caroline JR North Carolina 17:18.07 4 32
34 Ross, Mia SR Louisville 17:18.10 4 33
35 Kimeli, Joyce FR Auburn 17:19.10 4 34
36 Richardson, Mikayla SO Virginia Tech 17:19.13 4 35
37 Sears, Sarah SR Davidson 17:19.27 4 36
38 Hurley, Emma Grace SO Furman 17:21.51 4 37
39 Bussjager, Avery JR Kentucky 17:22.82 4 38
40 Lopez, Kyra SO Boise State 17:24.83 4
41 Parker, Jessica JR Marquette 17:24.85 5 39
42 Wagner, Erin JR Wisconsin 17:25.68 5 40
43 Christoffer, Alyssa SR Purdue 17:25.94 5 41
44 Barton, Laurie SO Virginia Tech 17:26.13 5 42
45 O'Neil, Megan JR Central Michigan 17:26.43 5 43
46 Ness, Bailey JR Minnesota 17:27.49 5 44
47 Huebner, Megan SR Vanderbilt 17:27.63 5 45
48 Levy, Rachel JR Oakland 17:28.07 5 46
49 Boschan, Luisa SR Eastern Kentucky 17:28.83 5 47
50 Schneider, Maggie FR Oakland 17:29.04 5 48
51 Scott, Ciara SR Eastern Kentucky 17:29.17 6 49
52 Dwyer, Grace SO Furman 17:30.00 6 50
53 Kiborus, Lilian SO Eastern Kentucky 17:30.81 6 51
54 Edwards, Sarah SO Virginia Tech 17:31.28 6 52
55 Niggemann, Alissa SO Wisconsin 17:32.06 6 53
56 Goo, Kylie SR Northern Arizona 17:33.14 6 54
57 McKinney, Michelle SR Kentucky 17:34.96 6 55
58 Brewis, Lindsey JR Loyola (Ill.) 17:35.38 6 56
59 Parker, Jennifer SR Marquette 17:35.88 6 57
60 Ward, Haley SR Samford 17:36.56 6 58
61 Craddock, Rebecca FR Illinois 17:36.93 7 59
62 Britton, Madeline SR Xavier (Ohio) 17:37.70 7 60
63 Wills, Sarah FR West Virginia 17:38.17 7 61
64 Burr, Riley SO Furman 17:38.23 7 62
65 Criscione, Maddie SR Vanderbilt 17:38.79 7 63
66 O'Brien, Patty JR Minnesota 17:40.05 7 64
67 Yarbrough, Caroline JR Davidson 17:40.12 7 65
68 Jelagat, Julia FR Mid. Tenn. State 17:41.37 7 66
69 Clayworth, Jenna FR Xavier (Ohio) 17:41.52 7 67
70 Wilson, Aurilla JR Louisville 17:41.85 7 68
71 Burr, Ashley SR Oakland 17:42.20 8 69
72 Shepard, Caitlin SO Kentucky 17:42.22 8 70
73 Alama, Courtney JR Minnesota 17:42.55 8 71
74 Evans, Rebecca SR Univ. AL-Birmingham 17:43.34 8 72
75 Yost, Haley SR Eastern Kentucky 17:44.86 8 73
76 Eitel, Pipi FR Northern Arizona 17:45.34 8 74
77 Kohut-Jackson, Abby FR Minnesota 17:45.58 8 75
78 Derry, Kendall SO Vanderbilt 17:45.85 8 76
79 Freix, Sara SO Virginia Tech 17:46.17 8 77
80 Jackson, Haley FR West Virginia 17:46.45 8 78
81 Kostarellis, Anna FR Xavier (Ohio) 17:46.91 9 79
82 Kemper, Kacey SR Lipscomb 17:46.93 9 80
83 Bett, Faith FR Auburn 17:47.37 9 81
84 Jones, Candace SO West Virginia 17:47.87 9 82
85 Roman, Dakota SO Illinois State 17:48.06 9 83
86 Mason, Zetta FR Minnesota 17:48.29 9
87 Crow, Jacquelyn SR Furman 17:48.85 9 84
88 Grisbaum, Devon JR Vanderbilt 17:49.11 9 85
89 Masselink, Tess FR Col. of Charleston 17:49.29 9 86
90 Lachmund, Grace JR Purdue 17:49.44 9 87
91 Hanson, Mary JR Marquette 17:49.93 10 88
92 Mortimer, Gillian FR Vanderbilt 17:50.19 10 89
93 Pocratsky, Rachel JR Virginia Tech 17:50.81 10 90
94 Gear, Kristlin FR Furman 17:51.54 10
95 Kigen, Rachel SO Mid. Tenn. State 17:51.73 10 91
96 Drouin, Emily SR Univ. AL-Birmingham 17:51.78 10 92
97 Livett, Sarah SR Univ. AL-Birmingham 17:51.95 10 93
98 Strozier, Mary Grace SO Samford 17:53.29 10 94
99 Hatch, Emma SR Loyola (Ill.) 17:55.56 10 95
100 Flynt, Lauren FR Lipscomb 17:55.82 10 96
101 Clahane, Mady SO North Carolina 17:56.54 11 98
101 Sinning, Allison SR Xavier (Ohio) 17:56.54 11 97
103 Pfaff, Amy SR Boise State 17:56.65 11
104 Montoya, Mariah SR Grand Canyon 17:57.79 11 99
105 Beattie, Grace SO Illinois State 17:58.93 11 100
106 Werking, Rachel FR Wisconsin 17:59.50 11 101
107 Cheruiyot, Gladys JR Eastern Kentucky 18:00.09 11 102
108 Aguillon, Taylor SR Central Michigan 18:00.49 11 103
109 Ponthier, Sierra SR Davidson 18:01.17 11 104
110 Bustamante, Reagan SO Vanderbilt 18:01.87 11 105
111 Crawford, Sarah SO Kentucky 18:02.09 12 106
112 Gosser, Caroline JR Louisville 18:02.28 12 107
113 Betz, Emily JR Minnesota 18:02.97 12
114 Cheruiyot, Andonet FR Auburn 18:03.40 12 108
115 Shea, Kaitlyn JR SE Missouri 18:03.69 12 109
116 Brush, Ellie FR Virginia Tech 18:03.94 12 110
117 Abu, Agnes SR Mid. Tenn. State 18:04.32 12 111
118 Smith, Meagan SR Murray State 18:04.95 12 112
119 Ambrose, Cate FR Col. of Charleston 18:05.20 12 113
120 Davis, Bailey SR Louisville 18:05.61 12 114
121 Edmundson, Erin SO North Carolina 18:06.39 13 115
122 Morgan, Anna Grace FR Vanderbilt 18:06.47 13 116
123 Davis, Hannah SR Central Michigan 18:07.03 13 117
124 Rasmussen, Delaney FR Northern Arizona 18:07.54 13 118
125 Balsan, Elizabeth SO Grand Canyon 18:08.10 13 119
126 Martin, Kara SO Tennessee-Martin 18:08.11 13 120
127 Berman, Lauren JR Virginia Tech 18:08.67 13 121
128 Sheffield, Laurel SR Davidson 18:09.43 13 122
129 Mullins, Erin FR Boise State 18:09.98 13
130 Foreman, Kathryn SO Samford 18:10.18 13 123
131 Roughan, Emily SR Northern Arizona 18:10.94 14 124
132 Hill, Olivia SO West Virginia 18:11.36 14 125
133 Eastman, Molly JR Minnesota 18:11.39 14
134 Jawid, Maryam FR Miami -FL 18:12.36 14 126
135 Stephenson, Jennifer SO Furman 18:12.54 14
136 King, Jessica SR Belmont 18:13.42 14 127
137 Baldwin, Maria SR Eastern Illinois 18:13.61 14 128
138 Lewis, Lindsey SR Illinois State 18:14.41 14 129
139 Schardt, Kortney SO Belmont 18:14.54 14 130
140 Halderman, Jenna SO Purdue 18:14.73 14 131
141 Cummings, Hannah SO Ball State 18:15.37 15 132
142 Wright, Abigail JR Louisville 18:15.38 15 133
143 McCaffrey, Jenna FR Northern Arizona 18:15.80 15
144 Hutton, Ginger JR Vanderbilt 18:15.86 15
145 Carroll, Meghan SR Marquette 18:16.17 15 134
146 Prescott, Elyse Minnesota 18:16.23 15
147 Grams, Meggan JR Eastern Kentucky 18:16.86 15 135
148 Bloch, Cassie SR Loyola (Ill.) 18:17.99 15 136
148 Struck, Mailin SO Vanderbilt 18:17.99 15
150 Churchill, Victoria SR Col. of Charleston 18:18.48 15 137
151 Abramson, Mary JR Purdue 18:19.63 16 138
152 Brown, Erica SR Illinois State 18:19.73 16 139
153 Dugan, Courtney SO Marquette 18:19.78 16 140
154 Hunter, Maddie SO Davidson 18:20.82 16 141
155 Choquette, Nicole SR Illinois 18:20.99 16 142
156 Sumner, Angie SR SE Missouri 18:21.26 16 143
157 Legois, Jacie FR Lipscomb 18:21.45 16 144
158 Sperry, Katie SR Lipscomb 18:22.23 16 145
159 Yuska, Rachel JR Purdue 18:22.35 16 146
160 Peeples, Madisyn FR Kentucky 18:23.39 16 147
161 Hayden, Anna SO Furman 18:24.41 17
162 Weems, Kiera SR Belmont 18:24.61 17 148
163 Schulz, Morgan SO Illinois 18:25.50 17 149
164 Prial, Jennie FR Xavier (Ohio) 18:25.76 17 150
165 Dingle, Maddie FR Xavier (Ohio) 18:26.38 17 151
166 Cheeseman, Allison SR Davidson 18:26.56 17 152
167 Zane, Abbey FR Samford 18:27.58 17 153
168 Swaak, Amanda JR Virginia Tech 18:28.07 17
169 Astrike-Davis, Emma JR North Carolina 18:29.13 17 154
170 McGrath, Allison FR Illinois 18:29.22 17 155
171 Greenwalt, Casey SR North Carolina 18:30.26 18 156
172 Fleddermann, Rachel JR Wisconsin 18:30.55 18
173 Warren, Bree FR West Virginia 18:31.16 18 157
174 Kandie, Nelly SO Tennessee-Martin 18:31.29 18 158
175 Reimers, Mimi FR Loyola (Ill.) 18:31.45 18 159
176 Marry, Miranda SR Illinois 18:31.53 18 160
177 Lane, Emily FR Furman 18:32.21 18
178 Mills, Emily FR Auburn 18:32.86 18 161
179 Grandys, Alexis FR Central Michigan 18:33.06 18 162
180 Rodriguez, Maritza SO Ball State 18:33.13 18 163
181 Fox, Mikayla SO Wis.-Milwaukee 18:33.33 19 164
182 Martin, Amelia SR Tennessee-Martin 18:33.73 19 165
183 Mondry, Sammy SR Oakland 18:33.79 19 166
184 Kibiwott, Sharon SO Mid. Tenn. State 18:33.80 19 167
185 Doucet, Bridgette JR Lipscomb 18:33.94 19 168
186 Den Otter, Anne JR Miami -FL 18:34.43 19 169
187 Priddy, Rebekah SR Murray State 18:34.83 19 170
188 Knoblock, Kennidi JR Illinois State 18:35.68 19 171
189 Hildebrandt, Paige SO Grand Canyon 18:36.19 19 172
190 Maurais, Rita SO Loyola (Ill.) 18:36.85 19 173
191 Bushue, Kate FR Eastern Illinois 18:37.31 20 174
192 Anderson, Rachel FR Purdue 18:37.56 20 175
193 Demko, Julia JR Loyola (Ill.) 18:38.26 20 176
194 Ramsey, Blair SO North Carolina 18:40.45 20 177
195 Eckenroth, Cayla FR Ball State 18:40.60 20 178
196 Shupe, Alyssa JR Virginia Tech 18:40.73 20
197 Knott, Carli FR SE Missouri 18:41.40 20 179
198 Hausman, Halle FR Belmont 18:41.42 20 180
199 Hines, Brooke SR Xavier (Ohio) 18:42.10 20 181
200 Janik, Audrey FR Illinois State 18:42.44 20 182
201 Lanier, Lindsey FR North Carolina 18:42.90 21
202 Hutchcraft, Rachel JR SE Missouri 18:43.25 21 183
203 Breeding, Kacie FR Vanderbilt 18:43.35 21
204 Volk, Kaitlyn JR Grand Canyon 18:43.40 21 184
205 Koepf, Alana SR Oakland 18:43.94 21 185
206 Hohn, Nicole JR Wis.-Milwaukee 18:44.35 21 186
207 Feringa, Ellen JR Col. of Charleston 18:44.76 21 187
208 Hanson, Jessa FR Northern Arizona 18:45.67 21
209 Dock, Carissa FR Minnesota 18:45.70 21
210 Cast, Nicki FR Illinois 18:46.30 21 188
211 Fuqua, Lauren SR Marquette 18:46.55 22 189
212 Mohrmann, Danielle SO SE Missouri 18:46.68 22 190
213 Archer, Antigone FR West Virginia 18:46.96 22
214 Talhelm, Brooke SO Ball State 18:47.46 22 191
215 Smith, Ashley FR North Carolina 18:47.47 22
216 Batt, Kelsey FR Purdue 18:47.86 22
217 Bebout, Cassie SO Auburn 18:50.59 22 192
218 Keller, Nora JR Marquette 18:50.79 22 193
219 Swietlik, Meg FR Wis.-Milwaukee 18:51.23 22 194
220 McElhaney, Stephanie SO Ball State 18:51.49 22 195
221 Gutt, Alexandria JR Eastern Illinois 18:51.61 23 196
222 Richter, Abigail SO Western Illinois 18:51.66 23 197
223 Losito, Clare JR Lipscomb 18:51.79 23 198
224 Lee, Lydia FR Tennessee-Martin 18:51.93 23 199
225 England, Ashley SR Illinois State 18:52.03 23 200
226 Foley, Emily FR Marquette 18:52.45 23
227 Elliott, Sadie SO Eastern Illinois 18:52.46 23 201
228 Grogan, Caroline SR Murray State 18:52.56 23 202
229 Mills, Sophia JR Davidson 18:52.74 23 203
230 White, Ali FR Belmont 18:53.15 23 204
231 Polycarpou, Leah JR Eastern Kentucky 18:53.16 24
232 Colesa, Kendra Oakland 18:54.26 24 205
233 Falsey, Erin JR Loyola (Ill.) 18:54.71 24 206
234 Kiprop, Mercy FR Auburn 18:54.88 24 207
235 Rowan, Grace JR Eastern Illinois 18:56.34 24 208
236 Slamkowski, Megan FR Purdue 18:57.03 24
237 Lewis, Marielle SO Univ. AL-Birmingham 18:57.26 24 209
238 Allmacher, Samantha JR Central Michigan 18:57.28 24 210
239 McMahon, Riley FR Murray State 18:57.74 24 211
240 Cronin, Bailey FR Oakland 18:57.89 24 212
241 Busse, Abigail SR Marquette 18:58.68 25
242 Hinds, Jenna SO Univ. AL-Birmingham 19:00.41 25 213
243 Martinez, Serena SO Univ. AL-Birmingham 19:02.47 25 214
244 Weems, Presley SO Auburn 19:02.59 25
245 Czarnecki, Heather Oakland 19:03.64 25
246 Moore, Annie SO Illinois State 19:03.75 25
247 Denemark, Lauren SO Belmont 19:04.83 25 215
248 Stapleton, Katie FR Illinois 19:05.23 25 216
249 Kopplin, Natalie JR SE Missouri 19:05.62 25 217
250 Overby, Eilish SR SE Missouri 19:05.74 25 218
251 Mutai, Ida JR Murray State 19:06.51 26 219
252 Michaelson, Audrey SR Loyola (Ill.) 19:07.00 26
253 Fioresi, Abby FR Xavier (Ohio) 19:07.28 26
254 Billingsley, Sydney SR Illinois State 19:07.37 26
255 Morevac, Emma FR Marquette 19:07.84 26
256 Franklin, Avery SR Lipscomb 19:08.35 26 220
256 Safranski, Megan FR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:08.35 26 221
258 Grasberger, Katherine SR Eastern Kentucky 19:08.53 26
259 Beebe, Nicole SO Western Illinois 19:08.97 26 222
260 Lentz, Rachel FR Col. of Charleston 19:09.02 26 223
261 Small-Towns, Marissa SR Col. of Charleston 19:09.49 27 224
262 Nelson, Allie FR Samford 19:10.14 27 225
263 Williams, Jessie JR Northern Arizona 19:10.55 27
264 Bryzek, Jessica SR Ball State 19:10.95 27 226
265 Dugan, Shannon JR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:11.12 27 227
266 Dodge, Blake JR North Carolina 19:11.67 27
267 Boessen, Jane FR SE Missouri 19:12.53 27
268 Evans, Bethan FR Univ. AL-Birmingham 19:14.43 27 228
269 Tarsa, Emmalyne FR Ball State 19:14.60 27 229
270 Rudie, Kayla FR Lipscomb 19:15.49 27
271 Flanagan, Avani FR Eastern Illinois 19:15.61 28 230
272 Kaderly, Ciara FR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:15.91 28 231
273 McPherson, Louisa FR Auburn 19:17.10 28
274 Garcia, Ana FR Central Michigan 19:17.43 28 232
275 Young, Mallory JR Belmont 19:18.01 28 233
276 Leigh, Maddi FR Oakland 19:18.73 28
277 Johnson, Leah SR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:19.46 28 234
278 Behunin, Hannah FR Northern Arizona 19:19.68 28
279 Langlois, Emma FR Miami -FL 19:21.44 28 235
280 Migliano, Hailey FR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:21.93 28
281 Callahan, Kelli FR Illinois 19:22.58 29
282 Swanson, Karlie SO Boise State 19:23.52 29
283 Zdrosewski, Erin JR Central Michigan 19:23.69 29 236
284 Peters, Lauren JR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:24.75 29
285 Thomas, Anna JR SE Missouri 19:25.39 29
286 Laabs, Jessica SR Wis.-Milwaukee 19:26.43 29
287 Bryja, Ashley FR Tennessee-Martin 19:27.16 29 237
288 Jacobson, Lindy JR Grand Canyon 19:29.11 29 238
289 Wendt, Rebecca SR West Virginia 19:30.11 29
290 Kettle, Abigail FR Miami -FL 19:32.07 29 239
291 Kladar, Kristina JR Illinois 19:32.34 30
292 Stortz, Karlee FR Univ. AL-Birmingham 19:33.97 30
293 Tranchitella, Hailey FR Western Illinois 19:34.29 30 240
294 Merino, Paula FR Central Michigan 19:35.34 30
295 Flaherty, Emily SR Murray State 19:36.37 30 241
296 McAdam, Hilary FR Murray State 19:36.57 30 242
297 Beaulieu, Natalie SO Central Michigan 19:37.46 30
298 Jones, Abigail FR Loyola (Ill.) 19:38.25 30
299 Laird, Erin SO Loyola (Ill.) 19:38.82 30
300 Brauer, Adrienne FR SE Missouri 19:39.91 30
301 McPherson, Maggie FR Eastern Illinois 19:40.07 31 243
302 Rogers, Grace SO Illinois 19:41.84 31
303 Webb, Haley FR Murray State 19:44.26 31
304 Fitzgerald, Kenzie JR Grand Canyon 19:44.45 31 244
305 Kipchumba, Gladys FR Mid. Tenn. State 19:47.41 31 245
306 Fisher, Abby SO Eastern Illinois 19:48.37 31
307 Vreeland, Simone FR Miami -FL 19:50.89 31 246
308 Mihalis, Morgan FR Univ. AL-Birmingham 19:53.69 31
309 Roper, Jacey FR Western Illinois 19:57.44 31 247
310 Larkin, Sydney SO Tennessee-Martin 19:58.48 31 248
311 Egbeniyi, Abike JR Mid. Tenn. State 19:59.79 32 249
312 Stroupe, Kellie SR Grand Canyon 19:59.99 32 250
313 Gobbi, Carissa FR Central Michigan 20:00.03 32
314 Voss, Sarah JR Illinois State 20:00.46 32
315 Clowser, Phoebe SO Illinois State 20:00.89 32
316 Collet, Caroline SR Eastern Illinois 20:03.33 32
317 Farrell, Maura SO Murray State 20:05.25 32
318 McKinney, Paige SO Davidson 20:05.78 32
319 Kosiorek, Jace JR Col. of Charleston 20:06.16 32 251
320 Griffin, Emani SR Murray State 20:15.48 32
321 Ayuen, Agok SO Tennessee-Martin 20:28.48 33 252
322 Quinn, Shannon JR Virginia Tech 20:38.82 33
323 Motor, Natalie SO Tennessee-Martin 20:43.07 33
324 Biddle, Meagan FR Illinois State 20:56.41 33
325 Rodriguez, Carla JR Miami -FL 21:01.25 33 253
326 Raymond, Olivia FR Miami -FL 21:05.30 33 254
327 Whitehead, Karsyn FR Univ. AL-Birmingham 21:44.01 33
328 Goben, Kristen SR Western Illinois 22:32.18 33 255
Event 2 Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD NCAA Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 2
1 Ludge, Allie SO Grand Valley St. 17:33.25 33 1
2 McIntyre, Hannah SR Hillsdale 17:38.04 33 2
3 Metzger, Stacey SO Grand Valley St. 17:43.04 34 3
4 Crone, Erin SR Bellarmine 17:44.40 34 4
5 Haubert, Kelly SR Grand Valley St. 17:51.75 34 5
6 Goen, Madison FR Grand Valley St. 17:52.67 34 6
7 Patterson, Gina JR Grand Valley St. 17:54.13 34 7
8 Coats, Miranda JR Southern Indiana 18:03.62 34
9 Bendewald, Rachel SR Grand Valley St. 18:03.81 34 8
10 Depies, Maryssa FR Hillsdale 18:11.32 34 9
11 Sawyer, Christina FR Hillsdale 18:11.66 34 10
12 Eads, Allysen JR Hillsdale 18:17.51 34 11
13 Edwards, Kyleigh FR Hillsdale 18:25.33 35 12
14 Gockley, Jessica SO Grand Valley St. 18:27.38 35 13
15 Klynstra, Jenna SR Grand Valley St. 18:35.79 35
16 Gawarecki, Karly JR Bellarmine 18:36.30 35 14
17 Fuerst, Morgan FR Saginaw Valley 18:47.67 35 15
18 Schuster, Sarah SR Bellarmine 18:47.72 35 16
19 Pawelczyk, Maggie FR Saginaw Valley 18:50.37 35 17
20 Carroll, Caitlin SR Bellarmine 18:55.94 35 18
21 Guyton, Kyndel SR Bellarmine 19:02.16 35 19
22 Rauch, Addison SO Hillsdale 19:03.52 35 20
23 Kreger, Sydney SO Saginaw Valley 19:15.89 36 21
24 Reagle, Amanda SR Hillsdale 19:16.80 36 22
25 Bradley, Sophia JR Saginaw Valley 19:20.41 36 23
26 Bodary, Andrea JR Hillsdale 19:23.57 36
27 Vanderstelt, Kate SO Hillsdale 19:32.64 36
28 Tomlin, Alicia SR Saginaw Valley 19:44.57 36 24
29 Moore, Samantha SO Bellarmine 19:45.36 36 25
30 Keiser, Jenna FR Saginaw Valley 19:51.59 36 26
31 Meinecke, Darby JR Saginaw Valley 19:52.82 36 27
32 Neumayer, Laura JR Bellarmine 19:54.93 36 28
33 Dishman, Shelbi JR Bellarmine 20:57.95 37
Event 2 Women 5000 Meter Run GOLD Other Div.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women Other Div.
1 Stafford, Lucia SO Toronto 16:55.51 37 1
2 Popadich, Kristina SR Western Ontario 16:56.01 37 2
3 Shields, Anna JR Point Park 16:59.68 37
4 Current, Kate SO Western Ontario 17:54.20 37 3
5 Agustin, Christiana JR Toronto 18:00.87 37 4
6 Aggarwal, Jasmin SR Toronto 18:20.32 37 5
7 Jarvis, Somerset JR Toronto 18:49.77 37 6
8 White, Jessica SR Western Ontario 18:52.18 37 7
9 Stone, Hilary SR Western Ontario 19:06.00 37 8
10 Faiczak, Breanna SO Western Ontario 19:08.09 38 9
11 Leitch, Meredith SR Western Ontario 19:09.64 38 10
12 Davis, Juliette FR Toronto 19:22.83 38 11
13 Kanko, Lauren FR Western Ontario 19:41.03 38 12
14 Matthews, Katie SO Western Ontario 19:47.34 38
15 Teasel, Elizabeth FR Western Ontario 19:52.99 38
16 Dick, Hayley SO Western Ontario 19:54.32 38
17 Rodrigues, Ava Toronto 20:29.23 38 13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 1
1 Boise State 78 1 16 18 21 22 25 30
Total Time: 1:24:45.88
Average: 16:57.18
2 Wisconsin 105 11 12 19 23 40 53 101
Total Time: 1:25:31.66
Average: 17:06.34
3 Furman 127 3 10 27 37 50 62 84
Total Time: 1:25:40.76
Average: 17:08.16
4 Minnesota 129 6 7 8 44 64 71 75
Total Time: 1:25:30.64
Average: 17:06.13
5 Northern Arizona 178 4 15 31 54 74 118 124
Total Time: 1:26:20.33
Average: 17:16.07
6 Eastern Kentucky 222 2 47 49 51 73 102 135
Total Time: 1:26:49.74
Average: 17:21.95
7 Louisville 248 14 26 33 68 107 114 133
Total Time: 1:27:12.38
Average: 17:26.48
8 West Virginia 269 20 28 61 78 82 125 157
Total Time: 1:27:39.17
Average: 17:31.84
9 Kentucky 274 5 38 55 70 106 147
Total Time: 1:27:28.49
Average: 17:29.70
10 Virginia Tech 296 35 42 52 77 90 110 121
Total Time: 1:27:53.52
Average: 17:34.71
11 Samford 328 24 29 58 94 123 153 225
Total Time: 1:28:08.78
Average: 17:37.76
12 Vanderbilt 358 45 63 76 85 89 105 116
Total Time: 1:28:31.57
Average: 17:42.32
13 Auburn 397 13 34 81 108 161 192 207
Total Time: 1:28:37.94
Average: 17:43.59
14 North Carolina 408 9 32 98 115 154 156 177
Total Time: 1:28:41.30
Average: 17:44.26
15 Purdue 414 17 41 87 131 138 146 175
Total Time: 1:28:49.71
Average: 17:45.95
16 Xavier (Ohio) 453 60 67 79 97 150 151 181
Total Time: 1:29:28.43
Average: 17:53.69
17 Marquette 458 39 57 88 134 140 189 193
Total Time: 1:29:26.61
Average: 17:53.33
18 Davidson 468 36 65 104 122 141 152 203
Total Time: 1:29:30.81
Average: 17:54.17
19 Oakland 514 46 48 69 166 185 205 212
Total Time: 1:29:57.04
Average: 17:59.41
20 Loyola (Ill.) 619 56 95 136 159 173 176 206
Total Time: 1:30:57.23
Average: 18:11.45
21 Illinois State 622 83 100 129 139 171 182 200
Total Time: 1:30:56.82
Average: 18:11.37
22 Lipscomb 633 80 96 144 145 168 198 220
Total Time: 1:31:00.37
Average: 18:12.08
23 Central Michigan 635 43 103 117 162 210 232 236
Total Time: 1:31:04.29
Average: 18:12.86
24 Illinois 665 59 142 149 155 160 188 216
Total Time: 1:31:24.17
Average: 18:16.84
25 Univ. AL-Birmingham 679 72 92 93 209 213 214 228
Total Time: 1:31:24.74
Average: 18:16.95
26 Mid. Tenn. State 680 66 91 111 167 245 249
Total Time: 1:31:58.63
Average: 18:23.73
27 Col. of Charleston 746 86 113 137 187 223 224 251
Total Time: 1:32:06.75
Average: 18:25.35
28 Belmont 789 127 130 148 180 204 215 233
Total Time: 1:32:27.14
Average: 18:29.43
29 SE Missouri 804 109 143 179 183 190 217 218
Total Time: 1:32:36.28
Average: 18:31.26
30 Grand Canyon 812 99 119 172 184 238 244 250
Total Time: 1:32:54.59
Average: 18:34.92
31 Ball State 859 132 163 178 191 195 226 229
Total Time: 1:33:08.05
Average: 18:37.61
32 Tennessee-Martin 879 120 158 165 199 237 248 252
Total Time: 1:33:32.22
Average: 18:42.45
33 Eastern Illinois 907 128 174 196 201 208 230 243
Total Time: 1:33:31.33
Average: 18:42.27
34 Murray State 914 112 170 202 211 219 241 242
Total Time: 1:33:36.59
Average: 18:43.32
35 Wis.-Milwaukee 992 164 186 194 221 227 231 234
Total Time: 1:34:28.38
Average: 18:53.68
36 Miami -FL 1015 126 169 235 239 246 253 254
Total Time: 1:35:31.19
Average: 19:06.24
37 Western Illinois 1161 197 222 240 247 255
Total Time: 1:40:04.54
Average: 20:00.91
Results - Women NCAA Division 2
1 Grand Valley St. 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 13
Total Time: 1:28:54.84
Average: 17:46.97
2 Hillsdale 44 2 9 10 11 12 20 22
Total Time: 1:30:43.86
Average: 18:08.78
3 Bellarmine 71 4 14 16 18 19 25 28
Total Time: 1:33:06.53
Average: 18:37.31
4 Saginaw Valley 100 15 17 21 23 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:35:58.91
Average: 19:11.79
Results - Women Other Div.
1 Toronto 27 1 4 5 6 11 13
Total Time: 1:31:29.30
Average: 18:17.86
2 Western Ontario 29 2 3 7 8 9 10 12
Total Time: 1:31:56.48
Average: 18:23.30
Event 3 Men 8000 Meter Run BLUE NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 1
1 Sanchez-Pinto, Julian SR Memphis 25:05.12 1 1
2 Potgieter, Warno FR South Alabama 25:13.54 1 2
3 DiBona, Hayden SO Col. of Charleston 25:14.75 1 3
4 Takele, Endalow SR Western KY 25:23.98 1 4
5 Fielding, Luke SO South Alabama 25:25.83 1 5
6 Hines, Declan FR Col. of Charleston 25:39.44 1 6
7 Kamph, Matthew SO Memphis 25:41.32 1 7
8 Biwott, Mathew JR Austin Peay 25:42.03 1 8
9 Heine Strydom, Migael FR South Alabama 25:45.77 1 9
10 Gebelein, Ryan SO Chattanooga 25:47.46 1 10
11 Young, Nash SO Austin Peay 25:47.89 2 11
12 Cuyeu, Julien SR Western KY 25:50.13 2 12
13 Viveiros, Matthew JR Memphis 25:54.12 2 13
14 Waters, Seth FR Arkansas State 25:58.33 2 14
15 Payne, John JR Chattanooga 25:59.26 2 15
16 Rolader, Ben JR South Alabama 26:02.72 2 16
17 Matelong, Shadrack SR Austin Peay 26:06.09 2 17
18 McCann, James SO Detroit 26:07.24 2 18
19 Durkin, James SR Memphis 26:07.52 2 19
20 Watson, nathan SO Chattanooga 26:17.14 2 20
21 Britt, Mark JR Chattanooga 26:20.17 3 21
22 Church, LaForrest JR Memphis 26:20.47 3 22
23 Ballard, Brock SR Memphis 26:22.61 3 23
24 Ethridge, Jake FR Chattanooga 26:23.54 3 24
25 Kiptoo, Hezron JR Austin Peay 26:25.52 3 25
26 Pascoe, Bennett FR Arkansas State 26:25.69 3 26
27 Scarbrough, Taylor SO Western KY 26:29.74 3 27
28 Oury, Jacob FR Arkansas State 26:34.66 3 28
29 Lingle, Lucas JR Western Illinois 26:37.49 3 29
30 Pausic, Dylan SO South Alabama 26:38.06 3 30
31 Kosiorek, Crew SR Col. of Charleston 26:41.44 4 31
32 Pudner, Nate FR South Alabama 26:41.82 4 32
33 Guiry, Richard JR Chattanooga 26:42.56 4 33
34 Smith, Scott SO Detroit 26:46.25 4 34
35 Smith, Tyler SO Austin Peay 26:47.26 4 35
36 Mueller, Thomas FR Detroit 26:47.45 4 36
37 Cavanaugh, Matthew SO Marquette 26:48.17 4 37
38 Urban, Josh FR Marquette 26:53.04 4 38
39 Kaiser, Grant SR Western Illinois 26:56.87 4 39
40 Friendlander, Phillip SR South Alabama 26:59.81 4 40
41 Fraeyman, Adam SO Detroit 27:02.33 5 41
42 Carder, John FR Arkansas State 27:02.81 5 42
43 Ingle, Greg SR Detroit 27:05.19 5 43
44 Dvornik, Ryan SO Marquette 27:05.46 5 44
45 Peirce, Evan SO Col. of Charleston 27:08.91 5 45
46 Gross, Derek SO Marquette 27:13.04 5 46
47 Schell, Alex FR Western KY 27:14.37 5 47
48 Hood, Dawson FR Evansville 27:21.16 5 48
49 Gomoll, Nate SR Marquette 27:24.33 5 49
50 Sprague, Kyle SO Western KY 27:24.58 5 50
51 Adams, Sean JR Arkansas State 27:29.81 6 51
52 Hamlet, Joshua SO Memphis 27:29.83 6 52
53 Price, Ethan FR Evansville 27:30.77 6 53
54 Beattie, Jack SO Col. of Charleston 27:34.45 6 54
55 Eddings, Barrett FR Western KY 27:35.85 6 55
56 Chepchieng, Stanley SO Evansville 27:39.48 6 56
57 Smetzer, Ross SO Western Illinois 27:40.63 6 57
58 Peterson, Danny FR Marquette 27:41.62 6 58
59 Sarver, Chase FR Arkansas State 27:43.19 6 59
60 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler FR Evansville 27:46.34 6 60
61 Gauthier, Grant JR Col. of Charleston 27:48.65 7 61
62 Wells, Holden JR Louisville 27:50.23 7
63 Vargas, Alejandro FR Arkansas State 28:01.12 7 62
64 Fish, Tyler FR Col. of Charleston 28:01.59 7 63
65 Hendrix, Enrique SO Evansville 28:01.76 7 64
66 Scott, Santana SO Detroit 28:06.94 7 65
67 Moody, Corey FR Western Illinois 28:16.40 7 66
68 Owens, Chris JR Arkansas State 28:17.52 7
69 Giles, Elliot FR Austin Peay 28:27.48 7 67
70 Ochs, Kalen FR Evansville 28:28.52 7 68
71 Huber, Brennan SR Chattanooga 28:32.72 8 69
72 Osborne, Harry FR Western Illinois 28:32.77 8 70
73 Davis, Daniel FR Austin Peay 29:08.98 8 71
74 Dawson, Tucker SO Evansville 29:40.79 8 72
75 Thurman, Quintin FR Western Illinois 30:28.85 8 73
76 Nava, Alan FR Detroit 30:38.04 8 74
77 Abel, Andrew SO Austin Peay 30:40.10 8
78 Miller, Timmy FR Evansville 30:48.51 8
Event 3 Men 8000 Meter Run BLUE NCAA Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 2
1 Torres, Armando SR Wis.-Parkside 24:59.79 8 1
2 Fiene, Nick JR Hillsdale 25:05.53 8 2
3 Holowaty, Trevor SR Ferris State 25:08.44 9 3
4 Bindner, Joe SR Missouri S&T 25:19.59 9 4
5 Renner, Joe SO Grand Valley St. 25:23.35 9 5
6 Eisengruber, Parker JR Saginaw Valley 25:36.50 9 6
7 Jones, Nathan SR Hillsdale 25:39.06 9 7
8 Dearth, Matthew SR WV Wesleyan 25:40.17 9 8
9 Mandernach, Austen SO Saginaw Valley 25:44.29 9 9
10 Legg, Trevor SO Wis.-Parkside 25:47.15 9 10
11 Miller, Mark FR Hillsdale 25:51.38 9 11
12 Weiford, R.J. SO Davis & Elkins 25:52.19 9 12
13 Snuffer, Braxton FR Grand Valley St. 25:58.68 10 13
14 Anderson, Clyde SR Saginaw Valley 25:59.65 10 14
15 Neal, Casey JR Ferris State 26:01.62 10 15
16 Clark, Duncan SO Missouri S&T 26:03.63 10 16
17 Westrick, Joseph SO Gannon 26:06.49 10 17
18 Herrmann, Colin SO Grand Valley St. 26:06.91 10 18
19 Crabtree, Connor SR Missouri S&T 26:08.54 10 19
20 Kimball, Timmy SO Saginaw Valley 26:09.11 10 20
21 Bohling, Branden FR Saginaw Valley 26:12.82 10 21
22 Carlton, Corbin JR Central Washington 26:15.94 10 22
23 Harrison, Hayden SO Davis & Elkins 26:17.47 11 23
24 Morrison, Morgan FR Hillsdale 26:23.23 11 24
25 Sutton, Garrett JR Gannon 26:23.58 11 25
26 Magda, David SO Davis & Elkins 26:25.23 11 26
27 Eterno, Joey SO Wis.-Parkside 26:25.37 11 27
28 Poth, Eli JR Hillsdale 26:26.37 11 28
29 Hill, Eli SO Southern Indiana 26:28.57 11
30 Lee, Hanson JR Central Washington 26:29.02 11 29
31 Funteas Jr., Jimmy JR Wis.-Parkside 26:31.06 11 30
32 Kraus, Adam JR Missouri S&T 26:36.11 11 31
33 Bishop, Jacob FR Wheeling Jesuit 26:36.54 12 32
34 Roest, Rob SO Saginaw Valley 26:36.81 12 33
35 Halverson, Damien JR Ferris State 26:36.88 12 34
36 Allen, Trevor FR Central Washington 26:39.72 12 35
37 Blanchard, Garrett SO Missouri S&T 26:40.83 12 36
38 Ingram, Eric JR Gannon 26:41.03 12 37
39 Schrimp, Albert JR Wheeling Jesuit 26:43.55 12 38
40 Vittetow, Kieffer FR Indianapolis 26:45.95 12 39
41 Towne, Mitchell FR Grand Valley St. 26:47.71 12 40
42 Ickes, Shane SR Davis & Elkins 26:48.13 12 41
43 Humphries, Tyler JR Central Washington 26:48.51 13 42
44 Mangulabnan, Ryan SO Wayne St. 26:49.70 13 43
45 Wallace, Colin JR WV Wesleyan 26:50.67 13 44
46 Woodrow, Jacob FR Indianapolis 26:54.96 13 45
47 Masterson, Sean FR Wis.-Parkside 26:55.03 13 46
48 Wondaal, Nicholas FR Hillsdale 26:55.42 13 47
49 Boston, Josh JR Central Washington 26:57.85 13 48
50 Mckenzie, Zach JR Ferris State 26:58.58 13 49
51 Bradley, Sam FR Hillsdale 26:59.09 13 50
52 Hargis, Bristol SO Missouri S&T 26:59.90 13 51
53 Schwartz, Connor FR Grand Valley St. 27:00.79 14 52
54 Jacobs, Mark FR Ferris State 27:05.74 14 53
55 Wendorff, Casey SR Indianapolis 27:06.24 14 54
56 Snyder, Sean SR WV Wesleyan 27:06.96 14 55
57 Leaf, Ron SR Central Washington 27:08.32 14 56
58 Rich, Devin SO Wheeling Jesuit 27:12.02 14 57
59 Masterson, Reid FR Bellarmine 27:12.97 14 58
60 Donajkowski, Tellis SO Saginaw Valley 27:13.62 14 59
61 Brothers, Brennan FR Wayne St. 27:13.78 14 60
62 Egan, Matthew SR Indianapolis 27:16.29 14 61
63 Kiedrowski, Zach SO Wis.-Parkside 27:16.57 15 62
64 Savoree, Nathan SR Bellarmine 27:17.66 15 63
65 Folgate, Grant SR Gannon 27:21.32 15 64
66 Garich, Ryan FR Gannon 27:21.84 15 65
67 Masterson, Blain FR Wis.-Parkside 27:22.19 15 66
68 Sheets, Michael FR Bellarmine 27:26.72 15 67
69 Kleyn, Taylor JR Indianapolis 27:27.24 15 68
70 Salter, Kevin SR Wayne St. 27:27.45 15 69
71 Wooten, Eric JR WV Wesleyan 27:34.22 15 70
72 Russell, Adam FR Indianapolis 27:35.05 15 71
73 Lacasse, Jack FR Wayne St. 27:36.53 16 72
74 Romano, Adam JR WV Wesleyan 27:37.56 16 73
75 Davis, Josiah SO Wis.-Parkside 27:37.62 16
76 Zorick, Austen JR Wheeling Jesuit 27:38.83 16 74
77 Clevland, Gage SO Ferris State 27:39.57 16 75
78 Crutcher, William SO Missouri S&T 27:39.73 16 76
79 Samsel, Nicholas SR Gannon 27:42.83 16 77
80 Johnson, Justin SO Missouri S&T 27:46.48 16
81 Reid, Will FR Indianapolis 27:47.26 16 78
82 Alberts, John JR Ferris State 27:55.03 16 79
83 Jarema, Aaron FR Ferris State 27:57.22 17
84 Knowles, Alexander SO Missouri S&T 28:04.50 17
85 Danielson, Robert SR Gannon 28:06.32 17 80
86 Henry, Zack FR Wheeling Jesuit 28:08.84 17 81
87 Rockley, Danny FR Indianapolis 28:13.74 17
88 Frailey, Ian SO WV Wesleyan 28:14.00 17 82
89 Smith, Dillon SO Wayne St. 28:15.20 17 83
90 Brown, Dylan SO Indianapolis 28:21.13 17
91 Konhaus, Aidan FR Davis & Elkins 28:24.11 17 84
92 Hamrick, Devan FR Wheeling Jesuit 28:28.73 17 85
93 Israels, Ethan SO Ferris State 28:29.78 18
94 Werstler, Zachary FR Gannon 28:40.16 18
95 Rackley, Weston FR Ferris State 28:41.43 18
96 Drescher, Jacob SR Bellarmine 28:57.23 18 86
97 Put, Alex SO Wayne St. 29:04.65 18 87
98 Kraemer, Sven FR Davis & Elkins 29:17.69 18 88
99 Benoit, Jay SR Wayne St. 29:33.98 18 89
100 Perez, Trace FR Indianapolis 30:04.02 18
101 Ray, Joseph JR Bellarmine 30:13.76 18 90
102 Hughes, Sam SO WV Wesleyan 31:41.21 18 91
103 Buettner, Austin SO Bellarmine 31:50.53 19 92
Event 3 Men 8000 Meter Run BLUE Other Div.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men Other Div.
1 Floyd, Tony SO Madonna 24:54.00 19 1
2 McKenzie, Logan SO Berea 24:57.13 19 2
3 Patacsil, Dominic JR Wabash 25:06.17 19 3
4 Ryan, Nolan SR Lewis-Clark 25:15.92 19 4
5 Phillips, Ryan SR Rhodes 25:16.99 19 5
6 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SO Rhodes 25:21.10 19 6
7 Skosky, Tommy SR Columbia (Mo.) 25:27.32 19 7
8 Frank, Anthony SR Indiana Tech 25:27.76 19 8
9 Christian, Paul JR DePauw 25:30.76 19 9
10 Crawford, Bret JR Campbellsville 25:37.93 20 10
11 Riggs, Nathan SR Centre 25:38.90 20 11
12 Schenck, Seth SR Columbia (Mo.) 25:42.62 20 12
13 Carson, Tanner SO Berea 25:42.73 20 13
14 Duke, Lewis SR Trine 25:43.59 20 14
15 Fields, Spencer JR Rhodes 25:45.06 20 15
16 Smith, Hunter SO Taylor 25:45.11 20 16
17 Sullivan, Lucas SR Marian (Ind.) 25:46.15 20 17
18 Voehler, Dominic JR Rhodes 25:47.50 20 18
19 Deal, Seth SR Lewis-Clark 25:49.06 20 19
20 Burguete, Polo SR DePauw 25:50.53 21 20
21 Maxon, Chris FR Indiana Wesleyan 25:52.33 21 21
22 LaFave, Arik SO Aquinas 25:54.82 21 22
23 Corneloup, Guillaume JR Lewis-Clark 25:55.57 21 23
24 Olsen, Cole FR Lewis-Clark 25:57.10 21 24
25 Saxton, Jesse SO Indiana Wesleyan 25:59.04 21 25
26 Karawira, Kudzanai FR Indiana Tech 26:04.51 21 26
27 Watson, Blake SO Lansing CC 26:05.23 21 27
28 Ciaravino, Joe JR Aquinas 26:08.91 21 28
29 Roth, Josh FR Taylor 26:08.94 21 29
30 Neuzerling, Levi FR Trine 26:09.40 22 30
31 Holman, Malik SO Columbia (Mo.) 26:09.58 22 31
32 Batt, Zach JR DePauw 26:11.05 22 32
33 Lawson, Tyler JR Columbia (Mo.) 26:11.16 22 33
34 Call, Ben SR Cumberlands (KY) 26:12.24 22 34
35 Kibunja, Vincent SO Goshen 26:14.00 22 35
36 McCormick, Alex FR Lansing CC 26:14.48 22 36
37 Handel, Jonny JR Lewis-Clark 26:15.80 22 37
38 Thompson, Alex JR Columbia (Mo.) 26:17.59 22 38
39 Bell, Shawn SO Lansing CC 26:17.95 22 39
40 Cranston, Steven SO Goshen 26:24.66 23 40
41 Smith, Conor JR Marian (Ind.) 26:26.05 23 41
42 Weakland, Thomas FR Lewis-Clark 26:27.34 23 42
43 Cho, Stephen SR Taylor 26:27.58 23 43
44 Hearn, Adam JR Rhodes 26:28.54 23 44
45 Phillips, Jonathan JR Trine 26:30.53 23 45
46 Gibson, Devin SO Madonna 26:31.16 23 46
47 Taylor, Jonathan SR Taylor 26:31.89 23 47
48 Lundgren, Karl SO Lewis-Clark 26:33.00 23 48
49 Beakas, Jack FR Trine 26:34.43 23 49
50 Bond, Landon SO Berea 26:35.58 24 50
51 Fields, Adam SO Indiana Wesleyan 26:36.64 24 51
52 Sheehan, Pierce SR DePauw 26:39.02 24 52
53 Elmore, Spencer JR George Fox 26:39.51 24 53
54 Applegate, Devon SO Shawnee State 26:39.65 24 54
55 Griffin, Cayce JR Indiana Tech 26:41.65 24 55
56 Faulkner, Garrett JR Cumberlands (KY) 26:42.50 24 56
57 Byrd, Ben JR Taylor 26:43.27 24 57
58 Williams, Jared SO Indiana Wesleyan 26:44.47 24 58
59 Miller, Seth SO Shawnee State 26:45.61 24 59
60 Brauer, Alex FR Madonna 26:46.78 25 60
61 Vuskalns, Vilis SO Trine 26:47.52 25 61
62 Leon, Angelo SO Aquinas 26:48.70 25 62
63 Gizowski, Adam JR Aquinas 26:49.00 25 63
64 Tincher, Aaron SR Wabash 26:50.93 25 64
65 Miller, Derek FR Trine 26:52.28 25 65
66 Balint, Jack FR Madonna 26:54.30 25 66
67 Runion, Andrew FR Taylor 26:55.85 25 67
68 Kaelin, Timothy FR George Fox 26:56.45 25 68
69 Runyan, Luke JR Indiana Tech 27:00.85 25 69
70 Worley, Aaron FR DePauw 27:01.05 26 70
71 Simonds, Luke JR Aquinas 27:02.05 26 71
72 Perez, Juan SO Goshen 27:03.15 26 72
73 Gray, Matthew SO Centre 27:04.71 26 73
74 Conte, Michael SO Marian (Ind.) 27:04.80 26 74
75 Corrion, Christian JR Indiana Tech 27:06.69 26 75
76 Dunkle, Evan JR Aquinas 27:06.78 26 76
77 Mercier, Joseph SO Madonna 27:07.43 26 77
78 Champenoy, Tyler SO Aquinas 27:07.81 26 78
79 Munz, Kyle SO DePauw 27:09.37 26 79
80 Reeher, Owen SO Shawnee State 27:10.28 27 80
81 Miller, Spencer JR DePauw 27:11.42 27 81
82 Edwards, Andrew FR Centre 27:11.70 27 82
83 Doughty, Luke SR Wabash 27:13.09 27 83
84 Deiser, Joe FR Wabash 27:13.50 27 84
85 Line, Travis SO Columbia (Mo.) 27:14.42 27 85
86 Cambron, AJ FR Indiana Tech 27:14.54 27 86
87 Jones, Keenan JR Centre 27:16.09 27 87
88 Meszaros, Nick SR DePauw 27:16.66 27
89 Noyes, Wes SR Taylor 27:17.67 27 88
90 Metzung, Josh FR Shawnee State 27:18.17 28 89
91 Fierek, Marcus SO Marian (Ind.) 27:18.60 28 90
92 Rodriguez, Alex JR Indiana Tech 27:19.18 28 91
93 Wielgus, Matt SO Marian (Ind.) 27:19.82 28 92
94 Henkel, Brendon SO George Fox 27:19.94 28 93
95 Bashir, Rayaan FR Rhodes 27:20.25 28 94
96 Uthlaut, Grant SO Columbia (Mo.) 27:20.50 28 95
97 Acker, Noah FR Trine 27:21.27 28 96
98 Hamilton, Jacob FR Campbellsville 27:21.79 28 97
99 Ferguson, Jacob FR Lansing CC 27:23.13 28 98
100 Chezick, Josh FR Madonna 27:23.90 29 99
101 Snyder, Kody JR Trine 27:25.65 29
102 Anderson, Tyler JR Indiana Wesleyan 27:28.58 29 100
103 Baehl, Hayden SR Wabash 27:28.86 29 101
104 Larsen, Rylan SO George Fox 27:29.22 29 102
105 Lukens, Andrew SO Wabash 27:29.43 29 103
106 Santos, Daniel SR Marian (Ind.) 27:29.99 29 104
107 Harding, Grayson SO Aquinas 27:30.06 29
108 Jones, Kerry FR Berea 27:30.25 29 105
109 Kemper, Jacob SO Shawnee State 27:30.53 29 106
110 MacPherson, James SR Cumberlands (KY) 27:30.89 30 107
111 Stevens, Reece JR Rhodes 27:31.01 30 108
112 Haney, Cooper FR Lewis-Clark 27:31.24 30
113 Kemmei, Emmanuell JR Berea 27:32.36 30 109
114 Hall, Sam JR Grace 27:32.49 30 110
115 Harris, Corbin JR Campbellsville 27:33.16 30 111
116 Brant, Lukas JR Indiana Tech 27:34.81 30
117 Bennington, Hunter FR Shawnee State 27:35.70 30 112
118 Von Herrmann, Miles JR DePauw 27:36.83 30
119 Feldpausch, Deion SO Lansing CC 27:37.59 30 113
120 Beck, Richard FR George Fox 27:38.57 31 114
121 Zamarron, Jordan JR Trine 27:39.88 31
122 McGrade, David FR Centre 27:39.94 31 115
123 Brooks, Elijah FR Grace 27:40.07 31 116
124 Escamilla, Salvador FR Goshen 27:41.09 31 117
125 Pasche, Max SO Lansing CC 27:45.03 31 118
126 Meyer, Samuel FR DePauw 27:45.31 31
127 Huggett, Quinton FR Indiana Wesleyan 27:46.22 31 119
128 Rankin, Ben SO Grace 27:47.89 31 120
129 O'Dell, Travis SR Cumberlands (KY) 27:48.50 31 121
130 Martin, Cole SO DePauw 27:49.24 32
131 Haggerty, Ryan SO Goshen 27:51.92 32 122
132 Joy, Caleb SO Indiana Wesleyan 27:52.26 32 123
133 Raab, Zachary SR Berea 27:53.01 32 124
134 Rodriguez, David SO Madonna 27:54.89 32 125
135 Read, Quinton FR Goshen 27:55.01 32 126
136 Miller, Evan SO Centre 27:55.57 32 127
137 Martin, Presley SR Marian (Ind.) 27:56.06 32 128
138 Young, Kyle JR Berea 27:59.01 32 129
139 Burkholder, Brenner SR Goshen 27:59.44 32 130
140 Baird, Alan FR Lansing CC 28:02.33 33 131
141 Gerber, Daniel FR Taylor 28:02.66 33
142 Mettler, Charles SR Wabash 28:02.96 33 132
143 Titus, Zack FR Wabash 28:04.05 33
144 Smith, Josse SR DePauw 28:06.49 33
145 Reeher, Ty FR Shawnee State 28:08.96 33 133
146 Rivera, Jiovanni SO Campbellsville 28:09.93 33 134
147 Hamilton, Trevor SO Indiana Tech 28:12.24 33
148 Snapp, Camyrn SO Campbellsville 28:12.55 33 135
149 Hamilton, Brendan JR Grace 28:18.38 33 136
150 Balda, Jonathan FR Grace 28:18.78 34 137
151 Apel, Christian SR Centre 28:20.45 34 138
152 Sakkinen, Luke FR Lansing CC 28:22.18 34
153 Stoeckel, Chris SO Campbellsville 28:24.87 34 139
154 Flege, Corbin JR Berea 28:25.37 34
155 Soto, Carlos FR Lansing CC 28:26.83 34
156 Prewitt, Scott SR Marian (Ind.) 28:27.35 34
157 Gibbs, Josh FR George Fox 28:27.45 34 140
158 Bragg, Micah JR Taylor 28:30.32 34
159 Jones, Drew FR Grace 28:38.82 34 141
160 Ferguson, Joey JR Taylor 28:39.74 35
161 Parr, Christian SR George Fox 28:40.83 35 142
162 Youngblood, Jack FR Lansing CC 28:42.01 35
163 Dingle, Noel FR Centre 28:47.56 35
164 Lavalley, Spencer George Fox 28:47.89 35
165 Soto-Lozado, Angel JR Marian (Ind.) 28:56.51 35
166 Scott, Mark SO Shawnee State 29:02.20 35
167 Markley, Kyle FR Lansing CC 29:03.96 35
168 Wamsley, Jared SO Indiana Tech 29:06.91 35
169 Napier, Zach SR Campbellsville 29:11.76 35 143
170 Bollinger, Alec SO Madonna 29:23.71 36
171 Lomuscio, Joshua JR Madonna 29:24.22 36
172 Gomez, Donovan SO Madonna 29:34.99 36
173 Marhefka, John SO Grace 29:41.22 36 144
174 Allen, Ross SR Campbellsville 29:42.69 36
175 Rummel, Kyle FR Lansing CC 29:47.59 36
176 Kirkham, Blake SO Grace 29:50.42 36
177 Reidell, Steven JR Wabash 29:53.75 36
178 Kirkwood, Keegan FR Wabash 30:05.95 36
179 McQuaid, Robert FR Lansing CC 30:10.59 36
180 Holzhausen, Joel FR Lansing CC 30:20.08 37
181 Halbakkan, Matt Grace 30:35.98 37
182 Singleton, Jacob SO Cumberlands (KY) 30:41.10 37 145
183 Logan, Keaton SO Cumberlands (KY) 31:52.96 37 146
184 Drew, Timothy SR Grace 34:05.69 37
185 Byrd, Dakota FR Cumberlands (KY) 36:09.41 37 147
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 1
1 Memphis 62 1 7 13 19 22 23 52
Total Time: 2:09:08.55
Average: 25:49.71
2 South Alabama 62 2 5 9 16 30 32 40
Total Time: 2:09:05.92
Average: 25:49.19
3 Chattanooga 90 10 15 20 21 24 33 69
Total Time: 2:10:47.57
Average: 26:09.52
4 Austin Peay 96 8 11 17 25 35 67 71
Total Time: 2:10:48.79
Average: 26:09.76
5 Col. of Charleston 139 3 6 31 45 54 61 63
Total Time: 2:12:18.99
Average: 26:27.80
6 Western Kentucky Univ. 140 4 12 27 47 50 55
Total Time: 2:12:22.80
Average: 26:28.56
7 Arkansas State 161 14 26 28 42 51 59 62
Total Time: 2:13:31.30
Average: 26:42.26
8 Detroit 172 18 34 36 41 43 65 74
Total Time: 2:13:48.46
Average: 26:45.70
9 Marquette 214 37 38 44 46 49 58
Total Time: 2:15:24.04
Average: 27:04.81
10 Western Illinois 261 29 39 57 66 70 73
Total Time: 2:18:04.16
Average: 27:36.84
11 Evansville 281 48 53 56 60 64 68 72
Total Time: 2:18:19.51
Average: 27:39.91
Results - Men NCAA Division 2
1 Saginaw Valley 70 6 9 14 20 21 33 59
Total Time: 2:09:42.37
Average: 25:56.48
2 Hillsdale 72 2 7 11 24 28 47 50
Total Time: 2:09:25.57
Average: 25:53.12
3 Missouri S&T 106 4 16 19 31 36 51 76
Total Time: 2:10:48.70
Average: 26:09.74
4 Wis.-Parkside 114 1 10 27 30 46 62 66
Total Time: 2:10:38.40
Average: 26:07.68
5 Grand Valley St. 128 5 13 18 40 52
Total Time: 2:11:17.44
Average: 26:15.49
6 Ferris State 154 3 15 34 49 53 75 79
Total Time: 2:11:51.26
Average: 26:22.26
7 Central Washington 176 22 29 35 42 48 56
Total Time: 2:13:11.04
Average: 26:38.21
8 Davis & Elkins 186 12 23 26 41 84 88
Total Time: 2:13:47.13
Average: 26:45.43
9 Gannon 208 17 25 37 64 65 77 80
Total Time: 2:13:54.26
Average: 26:46.86
10 West Virginia Wesleyan 250 8 44 55 70 73 82 91
Total Time: 2:14:49.58
Average: 26:57.92
11 Indianapolis 267 39 45 54 61 68 71 78
Total Time: 2:15:30.68
Average: 27:06.14
12 Wheeling Jesuit 282 32 38 57 74 81 85
Total Time: 2:16:19.78
Average: 27:15.96
13 Wayne St. 327 43 60 69 72 83 87 89
Total Time: 2:17:22.66
Average: 27:28.54
14 Bellarmine 364 58 63 67 86 90 92
Total Time: 2:21:08.34
Average: 28:13.67
Results - Men Other Div.
1 Rhodes 88 5 6 15 18 44 94 108
Total Time: 2:08:39.19
Average: 25:43.84
2 Lewis-Clark 107 4 19 23 24 37 42 48
Total Time: 2:09:13.45
Average: 25:50.69
3 Columbia (Mo.) 121 7 12 31 33 38 85 95
Total Time: 2:09:48.27
Average: 25:57.66
4 DePauw 183 9 20 32 52 70 79 81
Total Time: 2:11:12.41
Average: 26:14.49
5 Taylor 192 16 29 43 47 57 67 88
Total Time: 2:11:36.79
Average: 26:19.36
6 Trine 199 14 30 45 49 61 65 96
Total Time: 2:11:45.47
Average: 26:21.10
7 Indiana Tech 233 8 26 55 69 75 86 91
Total Time: 2:12:21.46
Average: 26:28.30
8 Aquinas 246 22 28 62 63 71 76 78
Total Time: 2:12:43.48
Average: 26:32.70
9 Madonna 250 1 46 60 66 77 99 125
Total Time: 2:12:13.67
Average: 26:26.74
10 Indiana Wesleyan 255 21 25 51 58 100 119 123
Total Time: 2:12:41.07
Average: 26:32.22
11 Berea 279 2 13 50 105 109 124 129
Total Time: 2:12:18.05
Average: 26:27.61
12 Lansing CC 313 27 36 39 98 113 118 131
Total Time: 2:13:38.38
Average: 26:43.68
13 Marian (Ind.) 314 17 41 74 90 92 104 128
Total Time: 2:13:55.42
Average: 26:47.09
14 Wabash 335 3 64 83 84 101 103 132
Total Time: 2:13:52.55
Average: 26:46.51
15 Centre 368 11 73 82 87 115 127 138
Total Time: 2:14:51.34
Average: 26:58.27
16 Goshen 386 35 40 72 117 122 126 130
Total Time: 2:15:14.82
Average: 27:02.97
17 Shawnee State 388 54 59 80 89 106 112 133
Total Time: 2:15:24.24
Average: 27:04.85
18 George Fox 430 53 68 93 102 114 140 142
Total Time: 2:16:03.69
Average: 27:12.74
19 Cumberlands (KY) 463 34 56 107 121 145 146 147
Total Time: 2:18:55.23
Average: 27:47.05
20 Campbellsville 487 10 97 111 134 135 139 143
Total Time: 2:16:55.36
Average: 27:23.08
21 Grace 619 110 116 120 136 137 141 144
Total Time: 2:19:37.61
Average: 27:55.53
Event 4 Women 5000 Meter Run BLUE NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 1
1 Labuschaigne, Laura JR South Alabama 17:42.12 1 1
2 Zitting, Arnica SR Memphis 17:56.51 1 2
3 Poole, Emily JR Chattanooga 17:59.18 1 3
4 Fetherolf, Sydnie SR Detroit 18:00.43 1 4
5 Charles, Anaelle JR Arkansas State 18:17.08 2 5
6 Millenaar, Carolien FR South Alabama 18:19.98 2 6
7 Kipaglat, Emmaculate JR Austin Peay 18:26.09 3
8 Van Der Merwe, Nicole FR South Alabama 18:33.61 3 7
9 Briley, Megan SR Memphis 18:34.78 3 8
10 Sandwell, Paige SO Memphis 18:40.83 4 9
11 Gillette, Elizabeth SO Arkansas State 18:46.37 4 10
12 Buehrle, Nicole SO Chattanooga 18:53.09 5 11
13 Varela, Linda FR Marquette 18:54.74 5 12
14 Radenhausen, Lauren SO Louisville 18:55.35 5 13
15 McGauley, Caitlin SO Marquette 18:58.20 5 14
16 Parker, Alison SR Marquette 19:05.32 6 15
17 Meyer, Pauline FR Arkansas State 19:05.53 6 16
18 Caldwell, Hannah SO Chattanooga 19:06.41 6 17
19 Minkler, Mary SR Memphis 19:06.88 6 18
20 Eldien, Rebecca JR Arkansas State 19:08.05 7 19
21 Kiplagat, Caroline JR Austin Peay 19:09.54 7
22 Brainard, Sammy SO Arkansas State 19:09.63 7 20
23 Morris, Haley SO Chattanooga 19:14.10 7 21
24 Kiminski, Kailee JR South Alabama 19:18.86 8 22
25 Neglia, Sophia FR Chattanooga 19:21.73 8 23
26 Appel, Michelle SO Louisville 19:23.25 9 24
27 Gorin, Hannah JR Marquette 19:23.58 9 25
28 Crews, Sienna JR Evansville 19:23.93 9
29 Nunan, Erin SR Arkansas State 19:24.99 9 26
30 Ponkowski, Jenny SR Detroit 19:30.26 10 27
31 Gardiner, Kalina SO Marquette 19:30.74 11 28
32 Sharp, Gillianne SO South Alabama 19:31.65 11 29
33 Herd, Hannah SO Louisville 19:31.81 11 30
34 Lowry, Anna FR Evansville 19:33.38 12
35 Thomson, Kennedy SO Chattanooga 19:33.63 12 31
36 Byndas, Gabrielle SO Memphis 19:33.69 12 32
37 Hansen, Britney SO Louisville 19:39.36 13 33
38 Henderson, Julia SO Chattanooga 19:40.46 13 34
39 Shelby, Hannah SO Arkansas State 19:40.94 13 35
40 Wheeler, Lauren SR Memphis 19:45.25 14 36
41 Hengesbach, Aliza FR Detroit 19:47.92 15 37
42 Bolich, Sophie FR Marquette 19:49.01 15 38
43 Adams, Megan FR Arkansas State 19:51.05 16
44 LiaBraaten, Brynn FR Marquette 19:52.25 16 39
45 McClellan, Maddy SO Louisville 19:55.30 17 40
46 Weiss, Jessica SO Arkansas State 19:57.27 17
47 Bosler, Ashton JR Evansville 20:03.02 18
48 Towianski, Veronica JR Detroit 20:03.15 19 41
49 Hughes, Kayla SO Detroit 20:08.62 20 42
50 Adams, Kristen JR Memphis 20:12.77 20 43
51 Carlberg, Greta FR Arkansas State 20:15.09 21
52 Lopez, Isabel JR Marquette 20:15.31 21
53 Dawson, Izzy FR Evansville 20:34.61 25
54 Harden, Rebekah FR Detroit 20:37.54 25 44
55 Woodward, Sarah-Emily SR Austin Peay 20:59.36 28
56 Shaw, Sydney SR Detroit 21:05.60 28 45
57 DeDolph, Sarah Detroit 21:29.95 30
58 Taylor, Annmarie Detroit 21:38.79 31
Event 4 Women 5000 Meter Run BLUE NCAA Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 2
1 Feist, Jacqueline JR Wayne St. 17:49.34 1 1
2 Pineault, Sydney SR WV Wesleyan 18:03.16 1 2
3 Etelamaki, Kathryn SO Ferris State 18:06.14 2 3
4 Groeber, Hanna SO Grand Valley St. 18:20.39 2 4
5 Shindruk, Alexa JR Central Washington 18:21.43 2 5
6 Shearer, Hannah FR Missouri S&T 18:24.21 2 6
7 Schulte, Megan SR Missouri S&T 18:31.16 3 7
8 Caltagirone, Megan FR Grand Valley St. 18:35.41 3 8
9 Walters, Rachel JR Grand Valley St. 18:37.96 3 9
10 Berends, Janey SR Union (Tenn.) 18:38.24 3 10
11 Crouch, Abby SO Grand Valley St. 18:42.74 4 11
12 Knight, Emma SO North Alabama 18:45.26 4 12
13 Workman, Kaitlyn SR Wheeling Jesuit 18:51.04 4
14 Wenzel, Mickayla JR Indianapolis 18:57.02 5 13
15 Gillispie, Hailey SR Rogers State 19:02.08 5 14
16 Dawes, Sydney FR Ferris State 19:02.55 6 15
17 Haynes, Danielle JR Davis & Elkins 19:04.61 6 16
18 Knight, Jackline FR Central Washington 19:11.68 7 17
19 Bailey, Lauren FR Indianapolis 19:12.36 7 18
20 Johnston, Joanna JR WV Wesleyan 19:13.02 7 19
21 Schurr, Carissa FR Ferris State 19:14.12 8 20
22 Fricke, Katelyn SR Missouri S&T 19:17.94 8 21
23 Storer, Jordan JR Grand Valley St. 19:19.69 8 22
24 Clem, Delaney SO Central Washington 19:20.60 8 23
25 Babcock, Kelly SR Ferris State 19:21.01 8 24
26 Frame, Madison FR WV Wesleyan 19:22.51 9 25
27 Morgan, Kala FR Missouri S&T 19:24.97 9 26
28 Willis, Haley SR Wis.-Parkside 19:26.22 10 27
29 Johnson, Abigail FR Ferris State 19:27.32 10 28
30 Nelson, Miranda SO Central Washington 19:28.93 10 29
31 Jepkoech, Brenda FR Union (Tenn.) 19:31.03 11 30
32 Soleim, Nicole FR Central Washington 19:31.09 11 31
33 Willett, Gabrielle FR Wayne St. 19:31.14 11 32
34 Perry, Natalie SR Ferris State 19:31.40 11 33
35 Carlson, Brenna SO Central Washington 19:31.96 11 34
36 Pidcock, Alexandra SR North Alabama 19:32.69 11 35
37 Kimminau, Kiersten FR Central Washington 19:35.82 12 36
38 Bennett, Laura SR North Alabama 19:36.37 12 37
39 Hutchinson, Katelyn FR Ferris State 19:38.54 13 38
40 Geiser, Monica SR Wis.-Parkside 19:39.24 13 39
41 Diehl, Teresa SO Wayne St. 19:39.59 13 40
42 Morse, Meredith FR Gannon 19:43.44 14 41
43 Peterson, Michaela FR WV Wesleyan 19:43.68 14 42
44 Holmes, J'Cee SR Rogers State 19:44.40 14 43
45 Line, Megan JR Bellarmine 19:44.73 14 44
46 Holmes, Samantha SR Indianapolis 19:45.92 14 45
47 Nix, Kara FR North Alabama 19:47.04 15 46
48 Jasutis, Rebecca SO Wis.-Parkside 19:48.46 15 47
49 Willett, Emma FR Wayne St. 19:49.14 15 48
50 Kammerer, Maddy SO Wis.-Parkside 19:50.29 16 49
51 Burch, Sarah JR Indianapolis 19:50.52 16 50
52 Doyle, Fallon JR Wheeling Jesuit 19:54.34 16
53 Hayden, Lauren SR Bellarmine 19:54.39 17 51
54 Reeves, Kiersten FR Wayne St. 19:54.65 17 52
55 Duffy, Kennedy SO Missouri S&T 19:56.56 17 53
56 Wisniewski, Alena FR Gannon 19:59.39 18 54
57 Underwood, Olivia FR Davis & Elkins 20:00.64 18 55
58 McKelvey, Amy SR Union (Tenn.) 20:01.94 18 56
59 Tankersley, Rebecca SO Union (Tenn.) 20:03.60 19 57
60 Berends, Abigail SR Union (Tenn.) 20:03.71 19 58
61 Leatherwood, Amanda SO Union (Tenn.) 20:04.81 19 59
62 Vilasuso, Zoey SR WV Wesleyan 20:08.22 19 60
63 Englund, Rachael SO WV Wesleyan 20:08.50 20 61
64 Williams, Sabrina JR Grand Valley St. 20:09.32 20 62
65 Hudsmith, Emilee SO North Alabama 20:12.83 21 63
66 Delaney, Jordan FR Wheeling Jesuit 20:14.66 21
67 Taylor, Hannah FR Rogers State 20:14.86 21 64
68 Cutright, Reba SR Davis & Elkins 20:17.48 22 65
69 Gateless, Kirsten JR Davis & Elkins 20:18.59 22 66
70 Manserra, Julianna FR Wayne St. 20:19.38 22 67
71 Fiorello, Sarah FR Gannon 20:23.45 23 68
72 Poehler, Hollie SO Wis.-Parkside 20:24.64 23 69
73 Furr, Jenna SR Wheeling Jesuit 20:25.22 23
74 Domer, Allecia SO Gannon 20:25.64 23 70
75 Braman, Lyndsey FR Wayne St. 20:26.42 23 71
76 Sennett, Rebecca SO Wis.-Parkside 20:28.45 24 72
77 Roberts, Taylor FR Gannon 20:29.49 24 73
78 Hoffman, Elizabeth FR Indianapolis 20:31.03 24 74
79 LeMasters, Lavania FR Davis & Elkins 20:31.63 24 75
80 Boccomino, Haley SR Wayne St. 20:31.71 24
81 Hutchinson, Kylie FR Ferris State 20:33.87 25
82 Thomas, Ellen SO Rogers State 20:35.70 25 76
83 Liefer, Whitney SO Bellarmine 20:38.31 25 77
84 Bonnot, Tori JR Missouri S&T 20:40.45 25 78
85 Zimmerman, Jill JR Wis.-Parkside 20:41.28 26 79
86 Mattox, Walker JR North Alabama 20:41.79 26 80
87 Zuber, Sam SR Bellarmine 20:45.85 26 81
88 Eaton, Jennifer FR Ferris State 20:48.37 26
89 Cameron, Perry FR Gannon 20:52.09 26 82
90 Jacquay, Delaney FR Bellarmine 20:52.86 27 83
91 Vernon, Anne FR Missouri S&T 20:58.13 27 84
92 Collins, Caroline FR Bellarmine 21:08.27 28 85
93 Devries, Ellie SO Bellarmine 21:08.31 28 86
94 Fickley, Sarah SR Union (Tenn.) 21:08.81 29 87
95 Dennis, Grace JR Gannon 21:20.04 29 88
96 Lee, Tayler FR Rogers State 21:21.20 30 89
97 Moore, Malinda JR Rogers State 21:21.88 30 90
98 Vauters, Madison FR Indianapolis 21:22.68 30 91
99 Volkman, Chloe SO Wis.-Parkside 21:23.15 30
100 Pigg, Michelle FR Wis.-Parkside 21:34.00 30
101 Phelps, Brooke SO WV Wesleyan 21:35.97 31 92
102 Burfield, Lexie FR North Alabama 21:40.57 31 93
Event 4 Women 5000 Meter Run BLUE Other Div.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women Other Div.
1 Jensen, Ariel SR Lewis-Clark 17:54.29 1 1
2 Rodenfels, Annie JR Centre 17:55.13 1 2
3 Winchester, Melissa JR Aquinas 17:58.60 1 3
4 Sigafoose, Adri SR Aquinas 17:59.68 1 4
5 Miller, Alexis JR Aquinas 18:13.99 2 5
6 Litoff, Ashley SR Rhodes 18:15.89 2 6
7 Hamilton, Emily JR Hope 18:22.76 2 7
8 Harden, Sarah FR Taylor 18:25.10 2 8
9 Smith, Brooke JR Shawnee State 18:35.19 3 9
10 Lindeman, Ashley SO Lansing CC 18:36.44 3 10
11 Schroder, Olivia FR Taylor 18:37.33 3 11
12 Rasch, Meghan SR Aquinas 18:41.57 4 12
13 Taylor, Alyssa JR Shawnee State 18:46.58 4 13
14 Bluemel, Taylor SO Taylor 18:50.62 4 14
15 Havranek, Anna SR Shawnee State 18:51.66 4 15
16 Lowe, Avery JR Hope 18:52.39 4 16
17 Miskelley, Chelsea SO Hope 18:54.16 5 17
18 Noah, Janie SO Aquinas 18:55.67 5 18
19 Gurne, Mackenzie SO Madonna 18:57.85 5 19
20 Murphy, Christina FR Madonna 19:01.51 5 20
21 Gibson, Courtney SO Centre 19:02.30 6 21
22 Shapic, Alison SO Madonna 19:05.80 6 22
23 Foster, Chelsea SO Goshen 19:07.33 6
24 Adams, Emily FR Lewis-Clark 19:07.61 6 23
25 Guttilla, Alexis SR Hope 19:08.07 7 24
26 Sharp, Brittany JR Marian (Ind.) 19:10.17 7 25
27 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR Taylor 19:10.89 7 26
28 Noyes, Naomi SO Taylor 19:15.77 8 27
29 McGahan, Kirsten SO Lansing CC 19:16.16 8 28
30 Blagg, Rachel JR Taylor 19:16.81 8 29
31 Jokumsen, Maci FR George Fox 19:22.80 9 30
32 George, Kathleen FR Madonna 19:23.08 9 31
33 Peregrine, Kelly SO Hope 19:23.96 9 32
34 Saling, Katie JR Shawnee State 19:25.70 9 33
35 Krause, Lindsey SO Shawnee State 19:25.83 10 34
36 Gruszka, Natalie SO DePauw 19:27.26 10 35
37 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR Trine 19:27.75 10 36
38 Sprinkles, Jessica SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:27.87 10 37
39 Butz, Camryn FR Marian (Ind.) 19:28.71 10 38
40 Spring, Hannah FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:29.14 10
41 McBeath, Kinsey SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:32.22 11 39
42 Moore, Kayla SR George Fox 19:32.89 12 40
43 Reagle, Jessica JR Madonna 19:33.31 12 41
44 Searcy, Hallie FR Centre 19:35.29 12 42
45 Schrope, Kiersten SR Marian (Ind.) 19:35.60 12 43
46 Luke, Isabelle FR Aquinas 19:37.29 12 44
47 Anderson, Alison FR Centre 19:40.56 13 45
48 Chastain, Caitlyn SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:41.70 13 46
49 Herring, Natalie JR Lewis-Clark 19:41.88 13 47
50 Hennessey, Meghan SR DePauw 19:42.28 13 48
51 Thompson, Haley SO DePauw 19:42.32 14 49
52 Blystone, Hannah JR Trine 19:43.41 14 50
53 Dombroski, Kat FR Marian (Ind.) 19:43.47 14 51
54 Mills, Kateri FR Madonna 19:44.08 14 52
55 Wheeler, Margueritte SO Centre 19:46.57 15 53
56 Frazee, Alissa SR Hope 19:47.78 15 54
57 Rojas, Yvette SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:48.97 15 55
58 Flowers, Tori SO DePauw 19:49.32 15 56
59 Franch, Michelle JR Taylor 19:49.90 15 57
60 Spencer, Kate SR Shawnee State 19:51.71 16 58
61 Kenny, Hannah SO Hope 19:52.62 16 59
62 Gibbs, Rachel SR George Fox 19:53.47 16 60
63 McKibbon, Samantha SO George Fox 19:53.96 16 61
64 Mazur, Kayelin SR Aquinas 19:54.00 16 62
65 DeNigris, Emily JR Berea 19:54.61 17 63
66 Brandonislo, Gabby FR Aquinas 19:55.80 17
67 Piekarski, Lacie JR Trine 19:56.38 17 64
68 Duran, Rebecca SO Hope 19:57.35 17
69 Craig, Anna FR Taylor 19:58.16 17
70 McWain, Leanne JR Aquinas 19:58.45 18
71 Wise, Londyn SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:58.80 18 65
72 del Valle, Sydney SO Hope 19:59.47 18
73 Rangel, Nora SO Goshen 20:00.78 18
74 Hanback, Katelynn FR Taylor 20:01.67 18
75 Watkins, Abby SR Rhodes 20:02.54 18 66
76 Smith, Marissa FR Shawnee State 20:03.82 19 67
77 Kallem, Shelby FR Hannibal-LaGrange 20:03.96 19 68
78 Selzer, Sarah JR DePauw 20:06.48 19 69
79 Steinmetz, Jill SR Goshen 20:07.72 19
80 Utting, Allie JR Hope 20:08.13 19
81 Saxton, Rebecca FR Lewis-Clark 20:11.68 20 70
82 Coffing, Gabrielle JR DePauw 20:11.93 20 71
83 Wieser, Sarah SR Marian (Ind.) 20:12.07 20 72
84 Comery, Rianna FR George Fox 20:12.23 20 73
85 Echelberry, Lexi FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:12.48 20 74
86 Hayse, Morgan JR Marian (Ind.) 20:12.62 20 75
87 Sisco, Lauren FR Hannibal-LaGrange 20:13.63 21 76
88 Couwenhoven, Abby JR Hope 20:14.00 21
89 Williams, Delaney SO Berea 20:14.12 21 77
90 George, Caroline FR Madonna 20:14.29 21 78
91 Dawson, Hannah SO Marian (Ind.) 20:14.54 21 79
92 Land, Anna FR George Fox 20:17.94 22 80
93 Fifarek, Emma FR Lansing CC 20:17.97 22 81
94 Hayden, Ellery SR Rhodes 20:19.41 22 82
95 McBeath, Annie FR Indiana Wesleyan 20:19.83 22 83
96 Moix, Elise SO Rhodes 20:20.12 22 84
97 Sinclair, Emily FR Hope 20:22.17 22
98 Luebcke, Ruthie FR Trine 20:22.26 22 85
99 Gercak, Kayla JR Hope 20:24.26 23
100 Gonterman, Erin SR Berea 20:25.17 23 86
101 Alley, Reagan SR Rhodes 20:25.71 23 87
102 Truszkowski, Brooke FR Hope 20:26.52 23
103 Prihoda, Nicole FR Hope 20:27.63 23
104 Price, Jessica SO Shawnee State 20:28.85 24
105 Crosby, Marjorie JR Taylor 20:28.88 24
106 Breininger, Aubrey FR Grace 20:29.39 24 88
107 Roberts, Lauren FR Rhodes 20:29.98 24 89
108 Distelrath, Emma FR Lansing CC 20:31.12 24 90
109 Malloy, Madison FR Centre 20:34.11 25 91
110 Vonbargen, Jessie SR Lewis-Clark 20:38.60 25 92
111 Mankey, Alyssa SO Lansing CC 20:38.82 25 93
112 Fox, Elizabeth JR Grace 20:40.47 25 94
113 Ward, Taylor SO Lansing CC 20:41.77 26 95
114 Greb, Megan SO Madonna 20:43.16 26
115 Jackson, Emily SO Hope 20:48.71 26
116 Tepox, Claudia JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:48.96 26
117 Hering, Alison SO Marian (Ind.) 20:50.24 26
118 Sabino, Ivanna SO Berea 20:53.29 27 96
119 Schlenker, Abigail FR Berea 20:53.35 27 97
120 Stephenson, Katarina FR Lewis-Clark 20:53.81 27 98
121 Bentley, Amanda JR Hope 20:53.96 27
122 Bitzenburg, Abigail FR George Fox 20:54.29 27 99
123 Tuck, Autumn FR Lansing CC 20:55.98 27 100
124 Mast, McCalah JR Grace 20:57.65 27 101
125 Vazquez, Isabel FR Marian (Ind.) 20:58.97 27
126 Ross Richer, Sierra FR Goshen 20:59.11 28
127 Ocvirk, Pia FR DePauw 21:01.38 28 102
128 Wagner, Bailey SO Hannibal-LaGrange 21:04.37 28 103
129 Best, Ellie JR Hope 21:04.57 28
130 Schreck, Maylie FR George Fox 21:06.75 28
131 Stowe, Emma FR Centre 21:07.00 28 104
132 Howard, Jessiny FR Lewis-Clark 21:12.17 29 105
133 Bostwick, Alicia SO Hope 21:12.53 29
134 Lohman, Elizabeth FR Trine 21:13.29 29 106
135 Kereszturi, Caitlin JR George Fox 21:13.39 29
136 Henry, Sarah FR George Fox 21:15.38 29
137 Clark, Hayley SO Berea 21:15.58 29 107
138 Mitchell, Emma SR Grace 21:16.95 29 108
139 King, Tateum SR Hannibal-LaGrange 21:19.77 29 109
140 Hickman, Riley SO DePauw 21:23.63 30
141 Wohlfert, Emily SO Lansing CC 21:25.02 30
142 Starbeck, Tessa JR Hannibal-LaGrange 21:26.97 30 110
143 Hughes, Jenna JR Berea 21:29.55 30 111
144 Zvers, Jessica SO Grace 21:35.04 31 112
145 Roberts, Caitlyn SO Berea 21:36.18 31
146 McCaughey, Natalie SO Hannibal-LaGrange 21:38.64 31 113
147 Sickafoose, Suzanne FR Grace 21:39.77 31 114
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 1
1 South Alabama 65 1 6 7 22 29
Total Time: 1:33:26.22
Average: 18:41.25
2 Memphis 69 2 8 9 18 32 36 43
Total Time: 1:33:52.69
Average: 18:46.54
3 Arkansas State 70 5 10 16 19 20 26 35
Total Time: 1:34:26.66
Average: 18:53.34
4 Chattanooga 75 3 11 17 21 23 31 34
Total Time: 1:34:34.51
Average: 18:54.91
5 Marquette 94 12 14 15 25 28 38 39
Total Time: 1:35:52.58
Average: 19:10.52
6 Louisville 140 13 24 30 33 40
Total Time: 1:37:25.07
Average: 19:29.02
7 Detroit 151 4 27 37 41 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:37:30.38
Average: 19:30.08
Results - Women NCAA Division 2
1 Grand Valley St. 54 4 8 9 11 22 62
Total Time: 1:33:36.19
Average: 18:43.24
2 Ferris State 90 3 15 20 24 28 33 38
Total Time: 1:35:11.14
Average: 19:02.23
3 Central Washington 105 5 17 23 29 31 34 36
Total Time: 1:35:53.73
Average: 19:10.75
4 Missouri S&T 113 6 7 21 26 53 78 84
Total Time: 1:35:34.84
Average: 19:06.97
5 West Virginia Wesleyan 148 2 19 25 42 60 61 92
Total Time: 1:36:30.59
Average: 19:18.12
6 Wayne St. 173 1 32 40 48 52 67 71
Total Time: 1:36:43.86
Average: 19:20.78
7 North Alabama 193 12 35 37 46 63 80 93
Total Time: 1:37:54.19
Average: 19:34.84
8 Indianapolis 200 13 18 45 50 74 91
Total Time: 1:38:16.85
Average: 19:39.37
9 Union (Tenn.) 211 10 30 56 57 58 59 87
Total Time: 1:38:18.52
Average: 19:39.71
10 Wis.-Parkside 231 27 39 47 49 69 72 79
Total Time: 1:39:08.85
Average: 19:49.77
11 Davis & Elkins 277 16 55 65 66 75
Total Time: 1:40:12.95
Average: 20:02.59
12 Rogers State 286 14 43 64 76 89 90
Total Time: 1:40:58.24
Average: 20:11.65
13 Gannon 306 41 54 68 70 73 82 88
Total Time: 1:41:01.41
Average: 20:12.29
14 Bellarmine 336 44 51 77 81 83 85 86
Total Time: 1:41:56.14
Average: 20:23.23
Results - Women Other Div.
1 Aquinas 42 3 4 5 12 18 44 62
Total Time: 1:31:49.51
Average: 18:21.91
2 Taylor 86 8 11 14 26 27 29 57
Total Time: 1:34:19.71
Average: 18:51.95
3 Hope 96 7 16 17 24 32 54 59
Total Time: 1:34:41.34
Average: 18:56.27
4 Shawnee State 104 9 13 15 33 34 58 67
Total Time: 1:35:04.96
Average: 19:01.00
5 Madonna 133 19 20 22 31 41 52 78
Total Time: 1:36:01.55
Average: 19:12.31
6 Centre 163 2 21 42 45 53 91 104
Total Time: 1:35:59.85
Average: 19:11.97
7 Marian (Ind.) 229 25 38 43 51 72 75 79
Total Time: 1:38:10.02
Average: 19:38.01
8 Lewis-Clark 233 1 23 47 70 92 98 105
Total Time: 1:37:34.06
Average: 19:30.82
9 Indiana Wesleyan 242 37 39 46 55 65 74 83
Total Time: 1:38:29.56
Average: 19:41.92
10 DePauw 257 35 48 49 56 69 71 102
Total Time: 1:38:47.66
Average: 19:45.54
11 George Fox 264 30 40 60 61 73 80 99
Total Time: 1:38:55.35
Average: 19:47.07
12 Lansing CC 302 10 28 81 90 93 95 100
Total Time: 1:39:20.51
Average: 19:52.11
13 Rhodes 325 6 66 82 84 87 89
Total Time: 1:39:23.67
Average: 19:52.74
14 Trine 341 36 50 64 85 106
Total Time: 1:40:43.09
Average: 20:08.62
15 Berea 419 63 77 86 96 97 107 111
Total Time: 1:42:20.54
Average: 20:28.11
16 Hannibal-LaGrange 466 68 76 103 109 110 113
Total Time: 1:44:08.70
Average: 20:49.74
17 Grace 503 88 94 101 108 112 114
Total Time: 1:44:59.50
Average: 20:59.90
Event 5 Men 8000 Meter Run SILVER NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 1
1 Kitchen, Logan JR IPFW 26:11.69 1 1
2 Williamson, Sam SO IPFW 26:20.09 1 2
3 Barton, Alex SO IPFW 26:33.28 1 3
4 Bowers, Joshua FR Charleston Southern 26:57.80 1
5 Unger, Bret SR IPFW 26:59.73 1 4
6 Peck, Robert SO IPFW 27:05.42 1 5
7 Moran, Samuel FR IPFW 27:15.21 1 6
8 Alexander, Hayden FR Charleston Southern 27:24.25 1
9 O'Keefe, Gabe SR IPFW 27:38.59 1 7
10 Unger, Kurt JR IPFW 27:40.19 1
11 Shaffer, Connor JR IPFW 28:05.80 2
12 Rockstroh, Austin SO IPFW 28:28.30 2
13 McNaary, Larry FR Tennessee St. 28:34.23 2 8
14 Abdul, Marcus FR Tennessee St. 28:57.88 2 9
15 McDowell, Jontue SR Tennessee St. 30:38.56 2 10
16 Mosley, Thomas FR Tennessee St. 31:27.89 2 11
17 Scott, Jamario SO Tennessee St. 31:33.29 2 12
18 Baker, Zyhir JR Tennessee St. 32:07.82 2 13
19 Irby Jr., Quintsontro SO Tennessee St. 33:27.34 2 14
Event 5 Men 8000 Meter Run SILVER NCAA Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 2
1 Hall, Nathan SO Southern Indiana 25:27.08 2 1
2 Watson, Justin JR North Alabama 26:05.60 3 2
3 Kipkoech, Justine FR Union (Tenn.) 26:20.67 3 3
4 Riffle, Hunter FR Charleston (W.V.) 26:28.71 3 4
5 Cecchi, David FR Charleston (W.V.) 26:30.95 3 5
6 Cordova, Salvador SR Purdue Northwest 26:36.96 3 6
7 Casto, Jake SR Charleston (W.V.) 26:44.47 3 7
8 Wilkinson, Grady FR Southern Indiana 27:00.95 3 8
9 Carden, Tate SR North Alabama 27:02.93 3 9
10 Ballowe, James Russell SR King 27:05.08 3 10
11 Joseph, Adam FR Purdue Northwest 27:07.13 3 11
12 Greathouse, Justin SO Southern Indiana 27:12.54 4 12
13 White, Forrest JR Union (Tenn.) 27:13.32 4 13
14 LaGanke, Ryan SR North Alabama 27:18.84 4 14
15 McClung, Josh JR Charleston (W.V.) 27:21.44 4 15
16 Scales, Matthew FR Southern Indiana 27:29.94 4 16
17 Prior, Gavin FR Southern Indiana 27:31.93 4 17
18 Lee, Cameron FR Charleston (W.V.) 27:34.97 4 18
19 Chavez, Cruzito JR Rogers State 27:35.85 4
20 Barnhart, Trenton JR Charleston (W.V.) 27:37.24 4 19
21 Allen, Maxwell SO Charleston (W.V.) 27:42.06 4 20
22 Ramos, Charles SR King 27:43.64 5 21
23 Silvester, Almustapha JR Southern Indiana 27:44.65 5 22
24 Harmon, Wyat FR Southern Indiana 27:44.72 5 23
25 Linder, Braxton SR North Alabama 27:45.13 5 24
26 Whitney, Josh FR Union (Tenn.) 27:48.12 5 25
27 Hudsmith, Foster FR North Alabama 27:54.57 5 26
28 Null, Michael SO Glenville St. 27:59.77 5 27
29 Ratts, Josh FR Southern Indiana 28:05.27 5
30 Brennan, Ryan SR Mercyhurst 28:19.93 5 28
31 Gonzalez, Osvaldo FR Purdue Northwest 28:31.47 5 29
32 Melton, Jared JR North Alabama 28:32.37 6 30
33 Owens, Tristan SO Rogers State 28:35.11 6
34 Macias, Arie FR Southern Indiana 28:36.00 6
35 Martinez, Jonathan FR Southern Indiana 28:37.65 6
36 Russell, Alex JR Union (Tenn.) 28:38.63 6 31
37 Butterbrodt, Jon SO Southern Indiana 28:40.08 6
38 Drury, Michael FR Union (Tenn.) 28:40.24 6 32
39 Galloway, Cameron SO Kentucky St. 28:42.61 6 33
40 Jones, Austin SO Southern Indiana 28:43.43 6
41 Edwards, Tyler JR King 28:48.52 6 34
42 Ramos, Chris SO Purdue Northwest 29:00.56 7 35
43 Walden, Cameron FR King 29:01.18 7 36
44 Titus, Richard FR Mercyhurst 29:04.47 7 37
45 Ewoldt, Peyton FR North Alabama 29:07.54 7 38
46 Dmuchowski, Danny JR Mercyhurst 29:09.09 7 39
47 Poag, Christian SO North Alabama 29:16.35 7
48 Johns, Samuel SO Glenville St. 29:18.90 7 40
49 Caine, Ja'Quan FR North Alabama 29:25.55 7
50 Stutler, Kyle FR Glenville St. 29:25.86 7 41
51 Mumford, Liam JR Charleston (W.V.) 29:26.51 7
52 Little, Brayden JR Southern Indiana 29:26.89 8
53 Hart, Kyle FR King 29:33.52 8 42
54 Jachna, Roger SR Purdue Northwest 29:35.17 8 43
55 Allen, Caleb FR Union (Tenn.) 29:37.28 8 44
56 Kramer, Jacob SR Mercyhurst 29:39.64 8 45
57 White, Caleb FR Glenville St. 29:43.38 8 46
58 Gonzalez, Ruben FR Purdue Northwest 29:44.61 8 47
59 Bemiss, Dylan FR Mercyhurst 29:46.51 8 48
60 Kirk, Alex JR Glenville St. 29:59.54 8 49
61 Fisher, Dalton FR Glenville St. 30:01.99 8 50
62 Harry, John SR Mercyhurst 30:06.20 9 51
63 Kruse, Tyler SO Southern Indiana 30:11.67 9
64 Reed, Jacobi JR Kentucky St. 30:23.38 9 52
65 Zendejas, Cristian FR Purdue Northwest 30:29.95 9 53
66 Wellborn, Barrett FR Rogers State 30:36.30 9
67 Kipruto, Derrick FR Union (Tenn.) 30:47.52 9 54
68 Palisin, Maxx FR Mercyhurst 30:48.04 9 55
69 Arnold, Joshua JR North Alabama 30:52.35 9
70 McKinney, Logan SO Glenville St. 31:08.68 9 56
71 Snyder, Nolan JR Southern Indiana 31:30.52 9
72 Johanneman, Mark FR Kentucky St. 32:25.78 10 57
73 Stephenson, Travon SO Kentucky St. 34:06.36 10 58
74 Greene, Silas SR Kentucky St. 35:48.60 10 59
75 Black, Sean FR Mercyhurst 35:56.59 10
76 Allen, Rodman SO Kentucky St. 37:28.25 10 60
77 Adair, Connor SR Mercyhurst 39:38.15 10
Event 5 Men 8000 Meter Run SILVER Other Div.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men Other Div.
1 Hedrick, Jacob JR Hanover 25:39.49 10 1
2 Harris, Blake SR Manchester 25:45.51 10 2
3 Bachman, Aaron FR Macomb CC 25:50.79 10 3
4 Lancaster, Brien SR Montreat 25:55.75 10 4
5 Graham, Marcus FR Vincennes 26:02.31 11 5
6 Franklin, Evan SO Vincennes 26:05.36 11 6
7 Bergen, Nick IN Running Club 26:09.71 11 7
8 Alverson, Tyler SO Freed-Hardeman 26:11.34 11 8
9 Campbell, Michael JR Thomas More 26:21.56 11 9
10 Rector, Joe SR Hanover 26:23.15 11 10
11 Hincher, Rylan JR Montreat 26:24.56 11 11
12 Legrone, Owen SR U. of the South 26:26.88 11 12
13 Foss, Josh IN Running Club 26:29.64 11 13
14 Kelly, Jackson SO Kalamazoo 26:32.37 11 14
15 Veach, Hayden SO Hanover 26:35.22 12 15
16 Jansen, Jacob SR Hope 26:39.90 12 16
17 Brouch, Nick IN Running Club 26:44.90 12 17
18 Fernandez, Jonnathan FR Robert Morris-IL 26:47.70 12 18
19 elliott, graham SR Lawrence Tech 26:51.90 12 19
20 Miller, Landon FR Indiana Wesleyan 26:53.31 12 20
21 Cuevas, Christian SR Indiana Wesleyan 26:53.37 12 21
22 Jordan, Malik SR Lawrence Tech 26:59.16 12 22
23 DeVries, Alec SR Taylor 26:59.46 12 23
24 Worthington, Ethan IN Running Club 27:02.14 12 24
25 Vaquero, Seth FR Vincennes 27:06.29 13 25
26 Barlow, Joel FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:07.64 13 26
27 Guerrero, Emmanuel Bethel (Tenn.) 27:07.73 13 27
28 Flynn, Riley SR Webster 27:11.28 13 28
29 Holman, Ryan JR Hope 27:12.37 13 29
30 Brocato, Josh SO Indiana Wesleyan 27:13.03 13 30
31 Brumfield, Clayton SO Franklin 27:16.12 13 31
32 Byars, Tyler SO Hannibal-LaGrange 27:16.95 13 32
33 Ufolla, Joseph SR Cleary 27:19.41 13 33
34 Gentie, Adrien FR Huntington 27:19.52 13 34
35 Stephens, Xavier SO Point Park 27:20.03 14 35
36 Green, Atlantis FR Vincennes 27:21.12 14 36
37 Ramirez, Oscar SO Thomas More 27:21.76 14 37
38 McKee, Garrett FR Indiana Wesleyan 27:21.78 14 38
39 Millard, Matt IN Running Club 27:22.00 14 39
40 Gomez, Stephen IN Running Club 27:23.16 14 40
41 Herrera, Johnathan FR Bethel (Tenn.) 27:23.95 14 41
42 Parker, Jacob SO Montreat 27:24.56 14 42
43 Wright, Connor JR Point Park 27:26.52 14 43
44 Weakland, Thomas FR Lewis-Clark 27:26.97 14
45 Brown, Brandon SR Webster 27:27.20 15 44
46 Pederson, Benjamin SR Hope 27:27.56 15 45
47 Moser, Kevin Huntington 27:27.86 15 46
48 Mussen, Joshua FR Michigan-Dearborn 27:27.89 15 47
49 Coston, Kaleb SR Cleary 27:29.16 15 48
50 Ecker-Randolph, Michael FR West Virginia Tech 27:29.39 15 49
51 Schloff, Nathan JR Hope 27:30.67 15 50
52 Bettag, Parker SR Spalding 27:30.88 15 51
53 Nowrouzi, Cameron IN Running Club 27:32.07 15 52
54 Fontanez, Lucas FR Manchester 27:32.23 15 53
55 Palmerin, Jesus FR Robert Morris-IL 27:32.63 16 54
56 Stith, Hunter SR Wilmington (Ohio) 27:32.80 16 55
57 Jolley, Jarred FR Macomb CC 27:34.69 16 56
58 Chesterman, Elijah FR Huntington 27:35.64 16 57
59 DeMeyer, Michael FR Vincennes 27:35.96 16 58
60 Flint, Tanner SR Lawrence Tech 27:36.41 16 59
61 Fedolak, Chase FR Macomb CC 27:36.62 16 60
62 Patton, Caleb SO Kalamazoo 27:37.84 16 61
63 Midyett, Ash SO U. of the South 27:37.91 16 62
64 Towianski, Alex SO Lawrence Tech 27:38.56 16 63
65 Hergenrender, Ty FR Hope 27:39.28 17 64
66 Silver, Caleb FR Montreat 27:39.37 17 65
67 Mercaldo, Joel SO Spartanburg Meth 27:39.58 17 66
68 Conners, Blaine SO Franklin 27:40.07 17 67
69 Childress, Austin SR Bethel (Tenn.) 27:41.45 17 68
70 Koch, Brendon JR Lawrence Tech 27:42.44 17 69
71 Ingle, Hunter SO Vincennes 27:44.98 17 70
72 Robinson, Kyle JR Brescia 27:45.67 17
73 Vilardo, Andy FR Hanover 27:45.98 17 71
74 Jones, Brenden SO Hope 27:46.27 17 72
75 Slayton, Brett JR Hope 27:46.66 18 73
76 Williams, Joshua FR Michigan-Dearborn 27:48.19 18 74
77 Torres, Eric SO Point Park 27:49.12 18 75
78 Murphy, Zackary FR Hope 27:49.23 18
79 Carpenter, Dontrell SR Webster 27:52.49 18 76
80 Calleja, Bradley JR Point Park 27:53.10 18 77
81 Baker, Daniel SO Manchester 27:54.43 18 78
82 Ford, Peyton FR Hannibal-LaGrange 27:54.96 18 79
83 Klipstine, Adam SR Indiana East 27:55.41 18 80
84 Hearn, Adam JR Rhodes 27:56.00 18 81
85 Swann, Christopher JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 27:57.12 19 82
86 Howard, Adrien FR Indiana Wesleyan 27:57.23 19 83
87 Hunt, Chris SR Point Park 28:00.11 19 84
88 Dawson, Joseph SO Hope 28:00.76 19
89 Klocke, Ross JR Thomas More 28:03.89 19 85
90 Lancaster, Daniel SR Montreat 28:04.58 19 86
91 Nowak, Sean Michigan-Dearborn 28:05.22 19 87
92 Pinkley, Jacob SR Missouri Baptist 28:07.21 19 88
93 Adkins, Zachery SO Cleary 28:08.26 19 89
94 Beamish, Joseph SR Taylor 28:08.55 19 90
95 Rojas, Jerry SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:08.67 20 91
96 Mihnovich, Nathaniel FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:08.78 20 92
97 MacDonald, Mitch FR Macomb CC 28:09.36 20 93
98 Hicks, Alec FR Indiana East 28:09.59 20 94
99 Bowen, John JR Lawrence Tech 28:10.49 20 95
100 Benton, Jordan SR Webster 28:11.57 20 96
101 Smith, Brady SO Bryan 28:11.76 20
102 Barganier, Jack SO U. of the South 28:12.43 20 97
103 Hunt, Joshua FR Missouri Baptist 28:14.16 20 98
104 Crowder, Chase FR Indiana Wesleyan 28:16.07 20 99
105 Polanco, Carlos SO Point Park 28:18.45 21 100
106 Nichols, Jack SO Rhodes 28:19.07 21 101
107 MacDonald, Zach FR Macomb CC 28:19.36 21 102
108 Trierweiler, Greg SR Cleary 28:20.86 21 103
109 Loza, Luis SO Robert Morris-IL 28:21.74 21 104
110 Rose, Nathan JR Hannibal-LaGrange 28:22.46 21 105
111 Marrero, Dannys SO Point Park 28:22.66 21 106
112 Wohlfert, Joseph JR St. Francis (Ind.) 28:24.71 21 107
113 Tavner, Justin FR Georgetown (Ky.) 28:24.98 21 108
114 Brittian, Will FR Spalding 28:26.04 21 109
115 Miller, Logan SO Spartanburg Meth 28:26.74 22 110
116 Nickell, Riley FR Macomb CC 28:27.44 22 111
117 Reckard, Jared IN Running Club 28:27.70 22
118 Tomasian, Andre St. Clair Coll. 28:29.56 22 112
119 Geralds, Shawn SR Hannibal-LaGrange 28:30.62 22 113
120 Tirado, Carlos JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:32.03 22 114
121 Campos, Salvador SO Indiana East 28:32.30 22 115
122 Bolt, Alex FR West Virginia Tech 28:33.42 22 116
123 Toward, Sam SR Lawrence Tech 28:34.48 22 117
124 Erwin, Cameron SR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:35.30 22 118
125 Hendson, Brendon FR Spalding 28:35.88 23 119
126 Carter, Tayler SR Webster 28:36.56 23 120
127 Davis, Hananiah SO Hanover 28:36.74 23 121
128 Graham, Chris FR Franklin 28:38.78 23 122
129 Wilson, Nathan FR Michigan-Dearborn 28:39.17 23 123
130 Durham, Cameron SO Centre 28:40.85 23 124
131 Childs, Nick Huntington 28:41.06 23 125
132 Honkomp, Ryan FR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:41.44 23 126
133 McCorkle, Garret SO Centre 28:48.55 23 127
134 Wiersema, Codi Huntington 28:48.64 23 128
135 Barnard, Samuel SO Manchester 28:49.89 24 129
136 Smith, Ronny JR Thomas More 28:50.28 24 130
137 Garza, Jesus Bethel (Tenn.) 28:51.25 24 131
138 McGee, Kelly SR Rhodes 28:51.66 24 132
139 LaCroix, Ryan JR Robert Morris-IL 28:52.02 24 133
140 Ray, Tristan FR Freed-Hardeman 28:52.35 24 134
141 Szymanski, Tom FR Macomb CC 28:52.75 24 135
142 Rodriguez, Francisco SO Robert Morris-IL 28:54.45 24 136
143 Reynolds, Dustin FR Bryan 28:56.50 24
144 McKinney, Blaine SO Freed-Hardeman 28:56.92 24 137
145 Marrow, Desmond JR Point Park 28:58.87 25
146 Yunker, Austin SO Kalamazoo 29:03.53 25 138
147 Robertson, Henry FR Michigan-Dearborn 29:03.88 25 139
148 Donovan, Abram SO Webster 29:06.22 25 140
149 Brooks, Blake JR Indiana East 29:08.80 25 141
150 Lafave, Frank FR Michigan-Dearborn 29:08.94 25 142
151 Ambrosio, Jeremy IN Running Club 29:10.51 25
152 Hardy, Sam FR Taylor 29:10.83 25 143
153 Jackson, Kris FR Rhodes 29:10.87 25 144
154 Phillips, Caleb FR Vincennes 29:11.51 25 145
155 Butenhoff, Cyle FR Hannibal-LaGrange 29:11.88 26 146
156 Wesley, Gavin St. Clair Coll. 29:12.59 26 147
157 Jones, Elston Huntington 29:12.99 26 148
158 Hepinstall, Cody SO Cleary 29:13.05 26 149
159 Ahrens, Kody FR Huntington 29:13.12 26 150
160 Smith, Steven FR West Virginia Tech 29:13.86 26 151
161 Emery, Alex FR Centre 29:15.35 26 152
162 Nelson, Garett SO Cleary 29:15.82 26 153
163 Beck, Aaron FR Indiana Wesleyan 29:16.17 26 154
164 Sellers, Maxwell FR Thomas More 29:16.65 26 155
165 Vandermark, Logan FR Franklin 29:17.48 27 156
166 Tilton, Logan FR Indiana East 29:19.57 27 157
167 Cochran, Jeffrey FR Bryan 29:19.84 27
168 Dewitt, Harry SO Rhodes 29:21.00 27 158
169 Blackmer, Brandon SR Manchester 29:21.30 27 159
170 Raines, Will JR Rhodes 29:22.57 27 160
171 Sharp, Ethan SO Indiana Kokomo 29:23.13 27 161
172 Pusateri, Joshua JR Thomas More 29:23.39 27 162
173 Atkins, Bram FR U. of the South 29:23.96 27 163
174 West, Brandon SR Thomas More 29:24.08 27 164
175 Crabtree, Caebryn SO Cleary 29:25.07 28 165
176 Overmyer, Lucas JR Spalding 29:27.63 28 166
177 Daniels, Brad SO Spartanburg Meth 29:28.02 28 167
178 Ballew, David SO Hannibal-LaGrange 29:28.93 28 168
179 Vogt, Connor SR Kalamazoo 29:29.61 28 169
180 McInytre, Zach Huntington 29:30.28 28
181 Newcomb, Daniel SO Montreat 29:31.34 28 170
182 Williams, Titus FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 29:31.75 28 171
183 Shaw, Nicholai JR Hope 29:32.07 28
184 Kohn, Andrew JR Michigan-Dearborn 29:32.35 28 172
185 Dubbels, Ethan JR Indiana Kokomo 29:32.66 29 173
186 Vital, Marcus FR West Virginia Tech 29:33.46 29 174
187 Egner, Gage JR Wilmington (Ohio) 29:34.68 29 175
188 Hoefler, Jimmy JR Lawrence Tech 29:34.80 29
189 Robertson, CJ Huntington 29:35.08 29
190 Friedersdorf, Josiah SO Indiana Wesleyan 29:35.24 29
191 Rodriguez, Armando FR Robert Morris-IL 29:35.60 29 176
192 Murray, Ben JR U. of the South 29:36.93 29 177
193 Pemberton, Trey FR Indiana East 29:37.39 29 178
194 Ray, Justin FR Indiana East 29:37.72 29 179
195 Legge, Connor SO Taylor 29:38.37 30 180
196 Dunlap, Adam JR Freed-Hardeman 29:38.54 30 181
197 Vermilya, Silas FR Indiana Wesleyan 29:40.28 30
198 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR St. Francis (Ind.) 29:40.45 30 182
199 Jaggie, Logan SR Missouri Baptist 29:40.77 30 183
200 Hodges, Ben FR Centre 29:41.61 30 184
201 Elliott, Sam SO Freed-Hardeman 29:41.97 30 185
202 Kelley, Kole FR Manchester 29:42.75 30 186
203 Clemens, Gage FR Wilmington (Ohio) 29:44.33 30 187
204 Sargent, J.T. JR Franklin 29:48.39 30 188
205 Blakeman, Wilson SO Centre 29:52.78 31 189
206 Phelps, Cameron SO Wilmington (Ohio) 29:54.37 31 190
207 Robison, Joe FR West Virginia Tech 29:55.25 31 191
208 Eyer, Jacob FR St. Francis (Ind.) 29:55.43 31 192
209 Tucker, Dillon JR Freed-Hardeman 29:55.79 31 193
210 Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael FR Webster 29:58.84 31 194
211 Wydra, Tony SR Wilmington (Ohio) 30:00.26 31 195
212 Gomez, Bezner FR St. Francis (Ind.) 30:01.02 31 196
213 Williamson, Quinn SR Lawrence Tech 30:01.67 31
214 Welborn, Brandon SR Montreat 30:02.72 31 197
215 McCollum, Drew FR Freed-Hardeman 30:04.42 32 198
216 Brock, Philip SO Freed-Hardeman 30:04.48 32
217 Berra, Nicholas FR Webster 30:07.69 32
218 Deugan, Heath JR Franklin 30:08.97 32 199
219 Rusch, Ben FR Hanover 30:09.87 32 200
220 Koteskey, Tyler SR Taylor 30:11.83 32 201
221 Feisel, Cody FR Huntington 30:12.08 32
222 Rogers, Michael JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 30:13.67 32 202
223 Grossling, Preston FR Kalamazoo 30:15.63 32 203
224 Olson, Ryan SR Indiana Wesleyan 30:17.88 32
225 Peterson, Ben JR Georgetown (Ky.) 30:19.37 33 204
226 Phillimore, Elliot JR Wilmington (Ohio) 30:19.40 33
227 Bonacorsi, Jacob SR Lawrence Tech 30:19.77 33
228 Fopiano, Nikita FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 30:21.12 33
229 Folkeringa, Justin St. Clair Coll. 30:24.13 33 205
230 Gillis, Noah FR Centre 30:26.00 33 206
231 Reyes, Martin JR Robert Morris-IL 30:27.73 33 207
232 Young, Matthew JR Hanover 30:29.45 33 208
233 Shigley, Noah FR Indiana Wesleyan 30:29.47 33
234 Rector, Adam SO Franklin 30:29.67 33 209
235 Maness, Micah JR Indiana Wesleyan 30:31.75 34
236 Roche, Devin FR Brescia 30:32.87 34
237 Moore, Harrison SO Spartanburg Meth 30:33.23 34 210
238 Vanjohnson, Timothy FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 30:33.57 34
239 Angeles, Carlos FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 30:35.64 34
240 Dudley, Austin SR Webster 30:37.93 34
241 Cull, Nicholas St. Clair Coll. 30:41.73 34 211
242 Bailey, Chance FR Martin Methodist 30:43.05 34
243 Jobson, Luke SO West Virginia Tech 30:44.36 34 212
244 McCauley, Chase SR Brescia 30:47.72 34
245 Coffey, Forrest SR Spalding 30:51.83 35 213
246 Blackwell, Chase SO Montreat 30:52.44 35
247 Green, Akeem SO Indiana Wesleyan 30:53.45 35
248 Qualls, Wesley FR Georgetown (Ky.) 30:54.36 35 214
249 Tiemann, Jacob SO Rhodes 30:59.08 35 215
250 Peugeot, Richard FR Missouri Baptist 31:03.30 35 216
251 DeRossett, Ethan FR Georgetown (Ky.) 31:06.51 35 217
252 Brinton, Joseph Concordia (Mich.) 31:06.80 35
253 Fields, Henry FR U. of the South 31:08.19 35 218
254 Burdette, Corey FR Spartanburg Meth 31:08.78 35 219
255 Purtee, Hunter FR Indiana Kokomo 31:13.93 36 220
256 Mueller, Paul SO Webster 31:14.41 36
257 Henderson, Garrett SO Taylor 31:16.20 36 221
258 Meyer, Sam FR Kalamazoo 31:16.96 36 222
259 Nostrant, Ian FR Kalamazoo 31:20.30 36 223
260 Hartmann, Brian JR Webster 31:20.97 36
261 Machuca, Cristian Bethel (Tenn.) 31:28.16 36 224
262 Binkowski, Brandon Concordia (Mich.) 31:28.65 36
263 Carr, Grant SR Georgetown (Ky.) 31:31.17 36 225
264 Evans, Daniel SO Missouri Baptist 31:31.79 36 226
265 Dykes, Joshua FR Freed-Hardeman 31:35.22 37
266 Kimmell, Cameron SO Manchester 31:35.70 37 227
267 Mohr, Rob FR U. of the South 31:36.03 37 228
268 Rood, Adam FR Indiana Kokomo 31:42.75 37 229
269 Bell, Ryan St. Clair Coll. 31:44.72 37 230
270 Allyn-White, Tyler FR Kalamazoo 31:50.43 37
271 Spalding, Zachary Bethel (Tenn.) 31:55.68 37 231
272 Abron, Stephon FR Hannibal-LaGrange 31:58.26 37 232
273 McCammon, Brandon FR Wilmington (Ohio) 31:59.55 37
274 Baker, Matt JR Wilmington (Ohio) 32:01.00 37
275 Taulbee, Keyen FR Manchester 32:12.25 38
276 Washington, De'Ontae FR Brescia 32:28.19 38
277 Hay, Ian FR Concordia (Mich.) 32:37.05 38
278 Nokes, Dustin FR Indiana Wesleyan 32:39.06 38
279 Groves, Sean SO Franklin 32:43.81 38
280 Jordan, Brian SO Missouri Baptist 32:44.48 38 233
281 Stumpf, Dakota FR Missouri Baptist 32:49.22 38 234
282 Borwig, Blake FR Georgetown (Ky.) 32:52.08 38 235
283 Martin, Jared FR Freed-Hardeman 32:55.01 38
284 Pilarski, Ben FR St. Francis (Ind.) 32:57.43 38 236
285 Butler, John-Tyler FR Manchester 33:04.26 39
286 White, Brandon FR Spalding 33:04.29 39 237
287 Robinson, Sam FR Indiana Kokomo 33:09.98 39 238
288 Person, Joshua FR Missouri Baptist 33:20.49 39
289 Lybarger, Cole FR St. Francis (Ind.) 33:20.65 39 239
290 Creamer, Alex SO Franklin 33:22.27 39
291 West, Zach FR Centre 33:38.32 39 240
292 Martin, River FR Hanover 33:52.70 39
293 Emerine, Pierce FR Spartanburg Meth 34:03.01 39 241
294 Gibson, Andrew FR Freed-Hardeman 34:39.86 39
295 Arnold, Daniel JR Freed-Hardeman 34:43.64 40
296 Holzhouzen, Jake FR Martin Methodist 34:47.21 40
297 Downs, Justin SO Spalding 34:59.46 40 242
298 Ziemann, Jeremy FR Concordia (Mich.) 35:18.69 40
299 Jakes, Jeremy FR Indiana Kokomo 35:51.73 40 243
300 Schuhmacher, Cole FR Martin Methodist 36:27.82 40
301 Mills, Erick SR Georgetown (Ky.) 37:11.28 40 244
302 Thompson, Robby SR Freed-Hardeman 37:45.96 40
303 Wallace, Noah SR Freed-Hardeman 40:31.31 40
304 Revlett, Blake SO Bryan 47:42.41 40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men NCAA Division 1
1 IPFW 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:13:10.21
Average: 26:38.05
2 Tennessee St. 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:31:11.85
Average: 30:14.37
Results - Men NCAA Division 2
1 Charleston (W.V.) 49 4 5 7 15 18 19 20
Total Time: 2:14:40.54
Average: 26:56.11
2 Southern Indiana 54 1 8 12 16 17 22 23
Total Time: 2:14:42.44
Average: 26:56.49
3 North Alabama 75 2 9 14 24 26 30 38
Total Time: 2:16:07.07
Average: 27:13.42
4 Union (Tenn.) 104 3 13 25 31 32 44 54
Total Time: 2:18:40.98
Average: 27:44.20
5 Purdue Northwest 124 6 11 29 35 43 47 53
Total Time: 2:20:51.29
Average: 28:10.26
6 King 143 10 21 34 36 42
Total Time: 2:22:11.94
Average: 28:26.39
7 Mercyhurst 197 28 37 39 45 48 51 55
Total Time: 2:25:59.64
Average: 29:11.93
8 Glenville St. 203 27 40 41 46 49 50 56
Total Time: 2:26:27.45
Average: 29:17.49
9 Kentucky St. 259 33 52 57 58 59 60
Total Time: 2:41:26.73
Average: 32:17.35
Results - Men Other Div.
1 IN Running Club 100 7 13 17 24 39 40 52
Total Time: 2:13:48.39
Average: 26:45.68
2 Vincennes 130 5 6 25 36 58 70 145
Total Time: 2:14:11.04
Average: 26:50.21
3 Indiana Wesleyan 192 20 21 30 38 83 99 154
Total Time: 2:16:18.72
Average: 27:15.75
4 Hope 204 16 29 45 50 64 72 73
Total Time: 2:16:29.78
Average: 27:17.96
5 Montreat 208 4 11 42 65 86 170 197
Total Time: 2:15:28.82
Average: 27:05.77
6 Hanover 218 1 10 15 71 121 200 208
Total Time: 2:15:00.58
Average: 27:00.12
7 Lawrence Tech 232 19 22 59 63 69 95 117
Total Time: 2:16:48.48
Average: 27:21.70
8 Point Park 314 35 43 75 77 84 100 106
Total Time: 2:18:28.88
Average: 27:41.78
9 Macomb CC 314 3 56 60 93 102 111 135
Total Time: 2:17:30.82
Average: 27:30.17
10 Webster 364 28 44 76 96 120 140 194
Total Time: 2:19:19.10
Average: 27:51.82
11 Huntington 390 34 46 57 125 128 148 150
Total Time: 2:19:52.72
Average: 27:58.55
12 Cumberland (Tenn.) 405 26 82 91 92 114 171 202
Total Time: 2:19:54.24
Average: 27:58.85
13 Thomas More 416 9 37 85 130 155 162 164
Total Time: 2:19:54.15
Average: 27:58.83
14 Manchester 421 2 53 78 129 159 186 227
Total Time: 2:19:23.36
Average: 27:52.68
15 Cleary 422 33 48 89 103 149 153 165
Total Time: 2:20:30.74
Average: 28:06.15
16 Robert Morris (Ill.) 445 18 54 104 133 136 176 207
Total Time: 2:20:28.54
Average: 28:05.71
17 Michigan-Dearborn 470 47 74 87 123 139 142 172
Total Time: 2:21:04.35
Average: 28:12.87
18 Hannibal-LaGrange 475 32 79 105 113 146 168 232
Total Time: 2:21:16.87
Average: 28:15.38
19 Bethel (Tenn.) 491 27 41 68 131 224 231
Total Time: 2:22:32.54
Average: 28:30.51
20 U. of the South 511 12 62 97 163 177 218 228
Total Time: 2:21:18.11
Average: 28:15.63
21 Franklin 564 31 67 122 156 188 199 209
Total Time: 2:22:40.84
Average: 28:32.17
22 Kalamazoo 585 14 61 138 169 203 222 223
Total Time: 2:22:58.98
Average: 28:35.80
23 Indiana East 587 80 94 115 141 157 178 179
Total Time: 2:23:05.67
Average: 28:37.14
24 Rhodes 616 81 101 132 144 158 160 215
Total Time: 2:23:38.60
Average: 28:43.72
25 Taylor 637 23 90 143 180 201 221
Total Time: 2:24:09.04
Average: 28:49.81
26 Freed-Hardeman 645 8 134 137 181 185 193 198
Total Time: 2:23:21.12
Average: 28:40.23
27 Spalding 658 51 109 119 166 213 237 242
Total Time: 2:24:52.26
Average: 28:58.46
28 Wilmington (Ohio) 661 55 118 126 175 187 190 195
Total Time: 2:24:08.55
Average: 28:49.71
29 West Virginia Tech 681 49 116 151 174 191 212
Total Time: 2:24:45.38
Average: 28:57.08
30 Spartanburg Methodist 772 66 110 167 210 219 241
Total Time: 2:27:16.35
Average: 29:27.27
31 Centre 776 124 127 152 184 189 206 240
Total Time: 2:26:19.14
Average: 29:15.83
32 Missouri Baptist 811 88 98 183 216 226 233 234
Total Time: 2:28:37.23
Average: 29:43.45
33 St. Clair College (CAN) 905 112 147 205 211 230
Total Time: 2:30:32.73
Average: 30:06.55
34 St. Francis (Ind.) 913 107 182 192 196 236 239
Total Time: 2:30:59.04
Average: 30:11.81
35 Georgetown (Ky.) 968 108 204 214 217 225 235 244
Total Time: 2:32:16.39
Average: 30:27.28
36 Indiana Kokomo 1021 161 173 220 229 238 243
Total Time: 2:35:02.45
Average: 31:00.49
Event 6 Women 5000 Meter Run SILVER NCAA Division 1
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 1
1 Sippel, Rebecca JR IPFW 18:51.70 1 1
2 Russell, Georgina SR Charleston Southern 18:57.47 1
3 Hirzel, Sophia FR IPFW 19:09.23 1 2
4 Aschliman, Hannah JR IPFW 19:13.60 2 3
5 Ames, Savannah SR Western KY 19:21.52 2 4
6 Frank, Danielle SO IPFW 19:31.62 2 5
7 Barnes, Taylor FR Charleston Southern 20:16.14 6
8 Thornhill, Bethany SO Charleston Southern 20:30.74 8
9 Keene, Kaitlyn SR Charleston Southern 20:30.78 8
10 Wolken, Brianna SO Western KY 20:40.67 10 6
11 Wynn, Rebekah FR Tennessee St. 20:45.98 10 7
12 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn JR IPFW 20:54.56 11 8
13 Pryor, Kayla SR Tennessee St. 21:19.76 15 9
14 Kannapel, Morgan FR Western KY 21:25.61 16 10
15 Mercer, Rylie FR Western KY 21:37.65 18 11
16 Pryor, Christian SR Tennessee St. 21:41.72 18 12
17 King, Alexia JR Tennessee St. 22:33.34 24 13
18 Odom, Kyla FR Tennessee St. 22:59.78 25 14
19 Spearman, Jasmir JR Tennessee St. 23:03.79 26 15
20 Cook, Rebecca FR Western KY 23:16.50 26 16
21 Dunlavy, Abbigayle SR IPFW 23:18.46 27 17
Event 6 Women 5000 Meter Run SILVER NCAA Division 2
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 2
1 Jaskowak, Mary SR Mercyhurst 19:07.69 1 1
2 Kennedy, Molly SO Mercyhurst 19:11.93 2 2
3 Booher, Micalah JR Southern Indiana 19:39.78 3 3
4 Tjelmeland, Ellie SO Southern Indiana 19:39.90 3 4
5 Burns, Andrea SO Glenville St. 19:51.73 4
6 Warner, Anna JR Mercyhurst 19:54.03 4 5
7 Rollins, Allison JR Southern Indiana 19:56.79 4 6
8 Tyillian, Chole JR Mercyhurst 20:00.21 5 7
9 Crague, Jennifer FR Purdue Northwest 20:11.57 6 8
10 Rivera, Kaitlin SO King 20:18.47 7 9
11 Lawhorn, Ashley SO Southern Indiana 20:18.51 7 10
12 Kusmierz, Hannah JR King 20:34.52 9 11
13 Hamilton, Sarah JR Southern Indiana 20:36.89 9 12
14 Pierce, Abbigail SR King 20:39.55 9 13
15 VanLeeuwen, Sydney SR Mercyhurst 20:40.57 10 14
16 Watson, Allyson SR Southern Indiana 20:43.44 10 15
17 Drone, Leslie SO Southern Indiana 20:52.48 11 16
18 Koester, Sarah SR Southern Indiana 21:05.68 13
19 Coats, Miranda JR Southern Indiana 21:06.17 13
20 Tokarz, Allison FR Purdue Northwest 21:08.96 14 17
21 Kubas, Sara JR Purdue Northwest 21:16.90 15 18
22 Huppenthal, Shyla JR Purdue Northwest 21:31.67 17 19
23 Kelley, Olivia SR Southern Indiana 21:35.62 17
24 Bochnewetch, Kelly SR Mercyhurst 21:52.88 20 20
25 Krulish, Marlana SO Mercyhurst 21:55.14 20 21
26 Hoover, Robyn SR Mercyhurst 21:56.80 20
27 Johnson, Olivia FR Southern Indiana 22:07.35 22
28 King, Rebecca JR Mercyhurst 22:08.15 22
29 Appelman, Lucinda FR Purdue Northwest 22:10.35 22 22
30 Parsons, Sapphire JR Glenville St. 22:12.72 22
31 Buck, Avery FR Rogers State 22:24.17 23
32 Dinella, Anna SO Mercyhurst 22:30.79 23
33 McCormick, Audrey SO King 22:56.41 25 23
34 Sutherland, Emily FR King 23:17.96 27 24
35 Patterson, Brianna SO Kentucky St. 24:06.73 29 25
36 Brown, Daphene JR Kentucky St. 24:28.72 30 26
37 Jones, Kyana SO Glenville St. 25:06.67 31
38 Bondi, Abigail SR Purdue Northwest 25:55.35 32 27
39 Thomas, Shalbereyl SR Kentucky St. 26:46.02 32 28
40 Dennis, Hannah FR Glenville St. 26:55.39 32
41 Jones, Erica FR Kentucky St. 27:42.55 33 29
42 Downing, Lyndsey JR Kentucky St. 28:06.52 33 30
43 Jefferson, Tara SO Kentucky St. 28:30.22 33 31
Event 6 Women 5000 Meter Run SILVER Other Div.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women Other Div.
1 Da Silva, Anais SO Vincennes 18:34.22 1 1
2 Paquette, Madison JR Cleary 18:35.90 1
3 Thor, Taryn JR Indiana Kokomo 18:40.06 1 2
4 Wagoner, Emily IN Running Club 18:52.37 1 3
5 Frederick, Jamie IN Running Club 19:05.40 1 4
6 Baranauskas, Marissa IN Running Club 19:10.92 1 5
7 Wappes, Hannah SO Manchester 19:19.10 2 6
8 Johnston, Stephanie Concordia (Mich.) 19:19.72 2
9 Sloan, Brittany JR Indiana Kokomo 19:30.34 2 7
10 Von Keutz, Pia FR Columbia (Mo.) 19:30.52 2
11 Roberts, Kayla FR Point Park 19:31.07 2 8
12 Theismann, Megan FR Indiana Tech 19:33.77 2 9
13 Bennett, Ali SO Spartanburg Meth 19:34.88 3 10
14 Wilson, Lydia FR Montreat 19:36.75 3 11
15 Scanameo, Suzanne IN Running Club 19:39.08 3 12
16 Curl, Aubrey IN Running Club 19:45.21 3 13
17 Toschlog, Ashley SO Indiana East 19:45.43 3 14
18 Bradley, Marissa SR Lawrence Tech 19:45.89 3 15
19 Gustavus, Macy SO Macomb CC 19:46.49 3 16
20 Villajos, Sandra FR Indiana Tech 19:48.25 3 17
21 Qureshi, Samina JR Manchester 19:49.54 4 18
22 Stevenson, Natasha SR Cleary 19:52.10 4
23 Engisch, Aleighsha SR Cleary 19:53.63 4
24 Lay, Maisie SO Vincennes 19:54.77 4 19
25 Starrett, Rebecca JR Missouri Baptist 19:57.48 4 20
26 Rohlf, Kara JR Point Park 19:58.16 4 21
27 Dirr, Aspen Huntington 19:58.72 4
28 Foster, Andi SR Taylor 20:01.29 5 22
29 Lombardo, Alexis SO Indiana Tech 20:05.02 5 23
30 Robinson, Krista FR Franklin 20:05.59 5 24
31 Faurote, Cadence SR St. Francis (Ind.) 20:06.12 5 25
32 Illig, Meghan SR Webster 20:06.16 5 26
33 Hernandez, Caren JR St. Francis (Ind.) 20:06.20 5 27
34 Horrobin, Beth St. Clair Coll. 20:07.37 5 28
35 Seccombe, Megan SR Michigan-Dearborn 20:07.83 5 29
36 Moore, Evelyn SO Cumberlands (KY) 20:08.31 5
37 Boyd, Alyssa FR Point Park 20:11.05 6 30
38 Mays, Amber SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:12.95 6 31
39 Payne, Naomi SO Columbia (Mo.) 20:13.37 6
40 Lowe, Hunter FR Cleary 20:13.60 6
41 Colon, Julianna FR Indiana Tech 20:13.85 6 32
42 Meister, Michelle FR Lawrence Tech 20:14.61 6 33
43 Vegher, Victoria FR Columbia (Mo.) 20:15.88 6
44 Kleier, Natalie SO Thomas More 20:16.44 6 34
45 Dibley, Amanda JR Taylor 20:17.79 7 35
46 Coleman, Lauren FR Webster 20:21.98 7 36
47 Weeden, Madeleine SO Taylor 20:24.22 7 37
48 Berends, Alex JR Taylor 20:24.29 7 38
49 Hanna, Josie FR Montreat 20:24.78 7 39
50 O'Connell, Abby SR Point Park 20:25.38 7 40
51 Goergen, Holly SR Webster 20:26.03 7 41
52 Goetz, April FR Missouri Baptist 20:26.16 7 42
53 Hamilton, Hannah JR Kalamazoo 20:26.89 8 43
54 Fritz, Jynna SO Missouri Baptist 20:26.95 8 44
55 Wierenga, Valerie SO Taylor 20:29.07 8 45
56 Archibeque, Kylie FR Point Park 20:29.39 8 46
57 Newman, Hayley SO Indiana Tech 20:29.51 8 47
58 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna IN Running Club 20:29.80 8 48
59 Lopez, Jennifer FR Bethel (Tenn.) 20:30.19 8
60 Linthicum, Kalleigh FR Webster 20:30.30 8 49
61 Markel, Morgan FR Macomb CC 20:31.13 9 50
62 Ibarra, Celeste JR Robert Morris-IL 20:32.49 9 51
63 Davidson, Sydney SO Vincennes 20:33.78 9 52
64 Souzis, Anna JR Taylor 20:36.16 9 53
65 Dawson, Isabella FR Bryan 20:36.40 9
66 Mchan, Lauren FR Cumberlands (KY) 20:37.50 9
67 Hallman, Mary Douglass SO Centre 20:38.22 9 54
68 Couwenhoven, Erin SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:40.03 10 55
69 Hamilton, Morgan JR Hanover 20:45.79 10 56
70 Hartwick, Sydney IN Running Club 20:46.85 10 57
71 Bouillet, Anna IN Running Club 20:47.38 10
72 Catalan, Wendy SO Vincennes 20:47.58 10 58
73 Kosenko, Olena SR Montreat 20:48.15 10 59
74 Phillips, Kelsey SO Spalding 20:48.55 11
75 Blankenship, Taylor JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 20:49.64 11 60
76 Theriault, Quincy FR Robert Morris-IL 20:50.17 11 61
77 Logsdon, Carolyn SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:52.79 11 62
78 Slone, Ally FR Macomb CC 20:53.69 11 63
79 Salinas, Isabel SO Montreat 20:53.74 11 64
80 Dela Cruz, Mickaela JR Michigan-Dearborn 20:53.76 11 65
81 Heath, Haley JR Taylor 20:55.14 11 66
82 Honaker, Olivia SO Centre 20:55.67 12 67
83 Richard, Christel IN Running Club 20:55.74 12
84 Sowers, Meredith SO Webster 20:56.85 12 68
85 Wentworth, Ariel FR Taylor 20:56.93 12
86 Porter, Gabby FR Concordia (Mich.) 20:58.52 12
87 Carrier, Brooke SO Indiana Wesleyan 20:59.10 12 69
88 Celich, Taylor SO Point Park 21:00.14 12 70
89 Park, Elaine FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:00.98 12 71
90 Smith, Jodie FR Georgetown (Ky.) 21:00.99 12 72
91 Barlow, Ariel SO Hanover 21:01.03 12 73
92 Ervin, Katie JR West Virginia Tech 21:01.18 13 74
93 Rodman, Ellie SR Taylor 21:02.60 13
94 Haynes, Anne Chapman FR U. of the South 21:03.16 13 75
95 Sherman, Alexis SR Point Park 21:03.81 13 76
96 Haberstroh, Elizabeth SR U. of the South 21:05.57 13 77
97 Streeter, Amber Concordia (Mich.) 21:05.59 13
98 St Cyr, Leda SO Rhodes 21:07.23 13 78
99 Cercone, Julia FR Michigan-Dearborn 21:07.54 13 79
100 O'Connor, Emily FR Cumberlands (KY) 21:07.90 14
101 Beyer, Bryn SR Indiana Wesleyan 21:07.92 14 80
102 Grose, Anna FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:09.42 14 81
103 Little, Ansley SO Missouri Baptist 21:10.66 14 82
104 Musser, Hayley FR Manchester 21:11.52 14 83
105 Robinson, Katlin SR St. Francis (Ind.) 21:12.03 14 84
106 Smith, Alexia FR Point Park 21:12.62 14
107 Jones, Italia SO Spartanburg Meth 21:15.29 14 85
108 Hornak, Sarah SO Indiana East 21:15.70 14 86
109 Reynolds, Faith JR Missouri Baptist 21:16.01 15 87
110 Lappe, Saydi SO Point Park 21:18.20 15
111 Faulkner, Hannah JR U. of the South 21:18.31 15 88
112 Lorrey, Amelia FR Centre 21:19.35 15 89
113 Wissel, Samantha FR St. Francis (Ind.) 21:21.01 15 90
114 Goodwin, Aleesha JR Indiana Tech 21:21.05 15 91
115 Scarlato, Liz FR Georgetown (Ky.) 21:21.26 15 92
116 Scanlon, Nacketa SO Vincennes 21:22.28 15 93
117 Gallap, Rachael FR Kalamazoo 21:22.53 16 94
118 Cates, Megan SO Macomb CC 21:22.98 16 95
119 Fundora, Minnell FR Webster 21:23.58 16 96
120 Lynn, Emily SO Manchester 21:24.03 16 97
121 Spring, Hannah FR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:24.92 16 98
122 VanDyk, Jill FR Indiana Wesleyan 21:25.05 16 99
123 Eltzroth, Caitlin SO Indiana Kokomo 21:25.30 16 100
124 Cates, Miranda SO Macomb CC 21:25.79 16 101
125 Neideck, Emily JR Indiana Wesleyan 21:27.74 16 102
126 Campbell, Carbery JR Centre 21:28.01 17 103
127 Tisdale, Bianca Huntington 21:30.02 17
128 Postell, Michaela JR Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:30.69 17 104
129 Bowden, Rachel SR Franklin 21:32.14 17 105
130 Foss, Sarah IN Running Club 21:32.79 17
131 Harrell, Shelby SR Manchester 21:33.44 17 106
132 Polzin, Abby SO Rhodes 21:34.85 17 107
133 Defalco, Jesse FR Spartanburg Meth 21:34.98 17 108
134 Blankenship, Leah SO Indiana Wesleyan 21:35.66 18 109
135 O'Neill, Hailley FR St. Francis (Ind.) 21:39.10 18 110
136 Roodbergen, Anna SO Kalamazoo 21:39.15 18 111
137 Carlton, Sarah JR U. of the South 21:40.43 18 112
138 Combs, Tori FR Cumberlands (KY) 21:40.70 18
139 Horn, Margaret Bethel (Tenn.) 21:41.96 18
140 Jones, Madeline FR Brescia 21:41.99 18
141 Esterline, Grace FR Franklin 21:43.03 18 113
142 Karnick, Ashley SO Macomb CC 21:43.33 19 114
143 Manning, Melanie SO Centre 21:43.56 19 115
144 DuVall, Gavin SO Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:43.61 19 116
145 Fader, Riley JR Columbia (Mo.) 21:44.09 19
146 Clark, Jennie SO Centre 21:44.60 19 117
147 Sides, Madeline SO Montreat 21:45.21 19 118
148 Chi, Sara FR Robert Morris-IL 21:47.21 19 119
149 Ramirez, Daniella Bethel (Tenn.) 21:47.24 19
150 McMinn, Allison FR Indiana Kokomo 21:47.90 19 120
151 Rabe, Natalie SO Robert Morris-IL 21:48.46 19 121
152 Hebda, Victoria FR Michigan-Dearborn 21:49.41 20 122
153 O'Hara, Megan SO Macomb CC 21:51.90 20 123
154 Cirino, Hannah St. Clair Coll. 21:52.72 20 124
155 Lyles, Taylor FR Missouri Baptist 21:53.12 20 125
156 Duboeuf, Anais SO Centre 21:53.65 20 126
157 Hafner, Victoria SO Georgetown (Ky.) 21:54.49 20 127
158 Palmer, Mallori SO Indiana Wesleyan 22:00.01 20
159 Ali, Israa FR Michigan-Dearborn 22:00.02 21 128
160 Helmke, Allison SO Wilmington (Ohio) 22:01.37 21 129
161 Gough, Christine FR Rhodes 22:02.03 21 130
162 Freeman, Jensen SO Indiana Kokomo 22:02.23 21 131
163 Lubienski, Erinne FR Taylor 22:03.01 21
164 Burdette, Clara FR St. Francis (Ind.) 22:03.52 21 132
165 Heft, Megan FR Kalamazoo 22:04.07 21 133
166 Ellicott, Monica SR Lawrence Tech 22:04.75 21 134
167 Guterriez, Noemi FR Spartanburg Meth 22:04.79 21 135
168 Holzman, Sarah FR Taylor 22:04.90 21
169 Naghdi, Caitlin FR Hanover 22:05.82 22 136
170 Graber, Kelsey Huntington 22:06.42 22
171 Yencer, Meghan JR Franklin 22:07.07 22 137
172 Wigent, Marisa FR St. Francis (Ind.) 22:10.67 22 138
173 Klemm, Lauren FR Rhodes 22:11.20 22 139
174 Sharpe, Tori FR Spartanburg Meth 22:15.38 22 140
175 Thamann, Victoria SO Kalamazoo 22:15.43 23 141
176 Stump, Amanda JR Hanover 22:17.94 23 142
177 Eggleston, LaSaundra SO Macomb CC 22:19.14 23
178 Morin, Erica FR Montreat 22:20.18 23 143
179 Beil, Erika SO Indiana East 22:23.11 23 144
180 Godar, Sutton SO Georgetown (Ky.) 22:24.71 23 145
181 Sharp, Laurel SR Rhodes 22:26.88 23 146
182 Hibarra, Adriana JR U. of the South 22:30.42 23 147
183 Smelser, Rachael Huntington 22:31.84 24
184 Neiser, Michelle SO Thomas More 22:32.42 24 148
185 Phibbs, Jessica SO Webster 22:32.75 24 149
186 Strauss, Alana FR Rhodes 22:35.92 24 150
187 Smith, Kayla FR Indiana Tech 22:36.06 24 151
188 DesRosiers-Michienzi, Ni St. Clair Coll. 22:36.35 24 152
189 Queary, Josie FR Lawrence Tech 22:40.48 24 153
190 Mandeville, Makenzy FR West Virginia Tech 22:42.31 24 154
191 Gaffney, Katie FR Rhodes 22:42.71 24 155
192 Brewer, Savannah SO Webster 22:43.82 25
193 Hamm, McKenzie FR Wilmington (Ohio) 22:44.36 25 156
194 Pride, Hannah FR West Virginia Tech 22:45.44 25 157
195 Perreira, Brooke FR Indiana East 22:53.46 25 158
196 Zurawski, Camryn FR Michigan-Dearborn 22:54.71 25 159
197 Gandolfi, Emily Lawrence Tech 22:57.90 25 160
198 Henline, Jenna FR Indiana Wesleyan 22:58.24 25
199 Terpstra, Nicole SO Indiana Wesleyan 23:00.73 25
200 Cirino, Aryana St. Clair Coll. 23:03.33 26 161
201 Lopez, Aileen FR Robert Morris-IL 23:04.41 26 162
202 Colvin, Sierra FR Indiana Kokomo 23:05.24 26 163
203 Rice, Kelly FR Wilmington (Ohio) 23:06.20 26 164
204 Smith, Jessica FR Georgetown (Ky.) 23:10.92 26 165
205 Marker, Skyler FR Indiana East 23:11.53 26 166
206 Murray, Tori SO Freed-Hardeman 23:12.04 26 167
207 Shinn, Amanda FR Indiana Kokomo 23:14.43 26 168
208 Boyd, Kaeley FR West Virginia Tech 23:18.19 27 169
209 Lewis, Deanna FR Montreat 23:18.45 27 170
210 Smith, Shannon FR Thomas More 23:18.67 27 171
211 Callens, Jayla SO Franklin 23:19.28 27 172
212 Westra, Brogan FR Michigan-Dearborn 23:20.98 27 173
213 Larsen, Margaret FR Rhodes 23:25.42 27
214 Krygier, Claudia Lawrence Tech 23:28.16 27 174
215 Marshall, De'Ja SO Spartanburg Meth 23:29.60 27 175
216 Hedinger, Breanna FR Spartanburg Meth 23:29.69 28 176
217 Poulter, MiKayla JR Montreat 23:31.22 28
218 Correll, Madeleine FR Franklin 23:33.17 28 177
219 Tranter, Casey SR Franklin 23:33.97 28 178
220 McCandrew, Denise SR Missouri Baptist 23:35.09 28 179
221 Carlson, Shannon FR Indiana Wesleyan 23:35.19 28
222 Schumacher, Ally FR Manchester 23:36.02 28 180
223 Miskelly, Madelyn FR Freed-Hardeman 23:37.69 28 181
224 Sheets, Rebecca FR West Virginia Tech 23:43.04 28 182
225 Udell, Brittany JR Manchester 23:48.38 28 183
226 Foster, Shana SO Missouri Baptist 23:49.37 29
227 Thornberry, Kayla FR Wilmington (Ohio) 23:51.65 29 184
228 Webber, Dominique SO Thomas More 23:53.60 29 185
229 Ousley, Evans SR U. of the South 23:59.77 29 186
230 Conway, Adriana FR Hanover 24:07.35 29 187
231 Day, Haley JR Indiana East 24:09.29 29 188
232 Sheets, Alexis FR West Virginia Tech 24:11.18 29 189
233 Spencer, Grace SO Manchester 24:14.68 29
234 Albertson, Kaitlin SO Indiana East 24:15.25 29 190
235 Parks, Jaelynn FR West Virginia Tech 24:17.20 30 191
236 Hodgkin, Jessica St. Clair Coll. 24:19.61 30 192
237 Catania, Kelsey SO Lawrence Tech 24:19.68 30 193
238 Simpson, Brooke SO Freed-Hardeman 24:23.12 30 194
239 Ryan, Meagan FR Missouri Baptist 24:24.19 30
240 Doty, Summer FR Wilmington (Ohio) 24:27.57 30 195
241 Rodriguez, Janelly FR Robert Morris-IL 24:29.90 30 196
242 Elliott, Libby SR Freed-Hardeman 24:36.29 30 197
243 Rottroff, Sieara FR Wilmington (Ohio) 24:38.32 30 198
244 Boussey, Samantha St. Clair Coll. 24:38.78 31 199
245 Ford, Jade SO Freed-Hardeman 24:46.83 31 200
246 Bartoshesky, Hannah FR Kalamazoo 24:46.89 31 201
247 McBride, Jamie JR Manchester 25:00.40 31
248 Van Winkle, Madison SO Hanover 25:01.68 31 202
249 Delano, Julianna SO Hanover 25:07.85 31 203
250 Nestor, Haley FR Spalding 25:38.68 31
251 Maugel, Kati JR Indiana Tech 25:38.95 31
252 Gibson, Miranda FR Wilmington (Ohio) 25:42.65 31 204
253 Thamann, Kathryn SO Kalamazoo 25:43.49 32 205
254 Kabel, Katie FR Indiana Kokomo 26:10.26 32
255 Evans, Jessica FR Manchester 26:12.19 32
256 Marr, Brianna FR Spalding 26:17.40 32
257 Grahl, Taylor FR Manchester 26:17.51 32
258 Rhodes, Cheyenne SO Wilmington (Ohio) 26:53.49 32
259 Swecker, Jennifer FR Thomas More 27:32.44 32 206
260 Bartley, Merideth SO Spalding 27:39.24 33
261 Beil, Shelby FR Indiana East 27:45.90 33
262 Tyler, Rainey FR Martin Methodist 28:19.31 33
263 Coram, Taylor SO Indiana Kokomo 28:35.48 33
264 Nelson, Allie FR West Virginia Tech 31:01.61 33
265 Wynn, Jamarique FR Martin Methodist 33:14.10 33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women NCAA Division 1
1 IPFW 19 1 2 3 5 8 17
Total Time: 1:37:40.71
Average: 19:32.15
2 Western Kentucky Univ. 47 4 6 10 11 16
Total Time: 1:46:21.95
Average: 21:16.39
3 Tennessee St. 55 7 9 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:49:20.58
Average: 21:52.12
Results - Women NCAA Division 2
1 Mercyhurst 29 1 2 5 7 14 20 21
Total Time: 1:38:54.43
Average: 19:46.89
2 Southern Indiana 35 3 4 6 10 12 15 16
Total Time: 1:40:11.88
Average: 20:02.38
3 King 80 9 11 13 23 24
Total Time: 1:47:46.91
Average: 21:33.39
4 Purdue Northwest 84 8 17 18 19 22 27
Total Time: 1:46:19.45
Average: 21:15.89
5 Kentucky St. 138 25 26 28 29 30 31
Total Time: 2:11:10.54
Average: 26:14.11
Results - Women Other Div.
1 IN Running Club 37 3 4 5 12 13 48 57
Total Time: 1:36:32.98
Average: 19:18.60
2 Indiana Tech 128 9 17 23 32 47 91 151
Total Time: 1:40:10.40
Average: 20:02.08
3 Point Park 145 8 21 30 40 46 70 76
Total Time: 1:40:35.05
Average: 20:07.01
4 Taylor 177 22 35 37 38 45 53 66
Total Time: 1:41:36.66
Average: 20:19.34
5 Webster 220 26 36 41 49 68 96 149
Total Time: 1:42:21.32
Average: 20:28.27
6 Vincennes 223 1 19 52 58 93
Total Time: 1:41:12.63
Average: 20:14.53
7 Missouri Baptist 275 20 42 44 82 87 125 179
Total Time: 1:43:17.26
Average: 20:39.46
8 Montreat 291 11 39 59 64 118 143 170
Total Time: 1:43:28.63
Average: 20:41.73
9 Manchester 310 6 18 83 97 106 180 183
Total Time: 1:43:17.63
Average: 20:39.53
10 Macomb CC 325 16 50 63 95 101 114 123
Total Time: 1:44:00.08
Average: 20:48.02
11 St. Francis (Ind.) 336 25 27 84 90 110 132 138
Total Time: 1:44:24.46
Average: 20:52.90
12 Cumberland (Tenn.) 341 31 60 71 81 98 104 116
Total Time: 1:44:37.91
Average: 20:55.59
13 Indiana Kokomo 360 2 7 100 120 131 163 168
Total Time: 1:43:25.83
Average: 20:41.17
14 Indiana Wesleyan 365 55 62 69 80 99 102 109
Total Time: 1:45:04.89
Average: 21:00.98
15 Michigan-Dearborn 423 29 65 79 122 128 159 173
Total Time: 1:45:58.56
Average: 21:11.72
16 Centre 428 54 67 89 103 115 117 126
Total Time: 1:46:04.81
Average: 21:12.97
17 Spartanburg Methodist 478 10 85 108 135 140 175 176
Total Time: 1:46:45.32
Average: 21:21.07
18 Lawrence Tech 495 15 33 134 153 160 174 193
Total Time: 1:47:43.63
Average: 21:32.73
19 U. of the South 499 75 77 88 112 147 186
Total Time: 1:47:37.89
Average: 21:31.58
20 Robert Morris (Ill.) 514 51 61 119 121 162 196
Total Time: 1:48:02.74
Average: 21:36.55
21 Kalamazoo 522 43 94 111 133 141 201 205
Total Time: 1:47:48.07
Average: 21:33.62
22 Franklin 551 24 105 113 137 172 177 178
Total Time: 1:48:47.11
Average: 21:45.43
23 Indiana East 568 14 86 144 158 166 188 190
Total Time: 1:49:29.23
Average: 21:53.85
24 Hanover 594 56 73 136 142 187 202 203
Total Time: 1:50:17.93
Average: 22:03.59
25 Rhodes 600 78 107 130 139 146 150 155
Total Time: 1:49:22.19
Average: 21:52.44
26 Georgetown (Ky.) 601 72 92 127 145 165
Total Time: 1:49:52.37
Average: 21:58.48
27 St. Clair College (CAN) 657 28 124 152 161 192 199
Total Time: 1:51:59.38
Average: 22:23.88
28 West Virginia Tech 736 74 154 157 169 182 189 191
Total Time: 1:53:30.16
Average: 22:42.04
29 Thomas More 744 34 148 171 185 206
Total Time: 1:57:33.57
Average: 23:30.72
30 Wilmington (Ohio) 828 129 156 164 184 195 198 204
Total Time: 1:56:11.15
Average: 23:14.23
31 Freed-Hardeman 939 167 181 194 197 200
Total Time: 2:00:35.97
Average: 24:07.20
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC INVITE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1255 Coughlin, Carter 12 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 15:21.21 1
2 #1128 Schaefer, Patrick 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 15:33.44 2
3 #469 Stone, Will 11 Homewood HS 15:47.36 3
4 #868 Villegas, Jose 12 Oak Ridge 15:48.27 4
5 #1203 Warren, Trevor 12 Trinity -Lvlle 15:49.82 5
6 #454 Thornsberry, Keeto 11 Holy Cross -Lvll 15:54.99 6
7 #629 Parker, Christian 11 Madsnv No.Hopkin 15:59.92 7
8 #281 Ackerman, Sam 12 Eastern 16:05.07 8
9 #1168 Baum, Jack 11 Trinity -Lvlle 16:07.03 9
10 #1109 Larkin, Zach 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:09.49 10
11 #1002 Mastin, Kyle 12 Simon Kenton 16:13.26 11
12 #1110 Marchal, Cooper 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:14.26 12
13 #1123 Portaro, Eric 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:15.38 13
14 #1205 Williams, Shane 11 Trinity -Lvlle 16:16.92 14
15 #200 Ott, Steven 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 16:18.31 15
16 #731 Mitchell, Jonah 10 Muhlenberg County 16:21.18 16
17 #537 Carman, Spencer 12 Lexington Catholic 16:21.72 17
18 #1108 Knepshield, Thomas 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:24.20 18
19 #1187 Lewis, Nick 10 Trinity -Lvlle 16:24.67 19
20 #300 Hoover, Luke 12 Eastern 16:24.70 20
21 #329 Wells, Emerson 12 Eastern 16:26.31 21
22 #444 Bolus, Caleb 11 Holy Cross -Lvll 16:27.65 22
23 #565 Walker, Adam 12 Lexington Catholic 16:28.62 23
24 #111 Jefferson, Jared 11 Bracken County 16:29.11 24
25 #334 Wood, Sam 12 Eastern 16:29.51 25
26 #376 Salgado, Sair 12 Fern Creek 16:32.11 26
27 #1131 Sherman, Clint 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:33.17 27
28 #133 Armbruster, Brett 11 Cabell Midland 16:34.07 28
29 #1172 Burnam, Jacob 12 Trinity -Lvlle 16:34.51 29
30 #50 Currey, Ben 12 Ballard 16:35.33 30
31 #632 Watts, Garrett 11 Madsnv No.Hopkin 16:35.66 31
32 #900 Polio, Samuel 11 Owensboro Catholic 16:37.74 32
33 #1093 Corbett, Eoin 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:40.48 33
34 #1132 Shirlet, Grady 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:41.55
35 #863 Morgan, Dalton 11 Oak Ridge 16:43.61 34
36 #1120 Perrone, Will 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:46.82
37 #223 Kirkpatrick, McKla 12 Clarksville 16:46.92
38 #463 Finch, Alvin 12 Homewood HS 16:47.40 35
39 #896 Cason, John 10 Owensboro Catholic 16:50.10 36
40 #538 Castillo, Joshua 12 Lexington Catholic 16:51.90 37
41 #1301 Riggan, Russell 11 Wilson Central 16:53.10 38
42 #1193 O'Dea, Ryan 9 Trinity -Lvlle 16:54.09 39
43 #144 Gibson, Jackson 10 Cabell Midland 16:54.64 40
44 #853 Dukes, Reid 12 Oak Ridge 16:56.05 41
45 #96 Harless, Ezekiel 11 Boyle County 16:57.93 42
46 #540 Cole, Ben 11 Lexington Catholic 16:58.67 43
47 #282 Ackerman, Seth 10 Eastern 16:59.75 44
48 #1148 Camuel, Ben 11 Tates Creek 17:01.83 45
49 #466 Kipchumba, Azariah 12 Homewood HS 17:04.41 46
50 #228 Hanak, Will 10 Conner 17:05.51 47
51 #567 Camp, Jim 12 Lipscomb Academy 17:06.11 48
52 #573 Abdi, Abshir 12 Lvlle Collegiate 17:06.45 49
53 #1112 Meiers, Clay 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:06.64
54 #467 Merrell, Jackson 10 Homewood HS 17:07.95 50
55 #936 Woller, Christian 11 Rossview High 17:08.78 51
56 #1095 Diaz, Sergio 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:09.01
57 #709 Forrest, Jarrett 11 Montgomery County 17:09.58 52
58 #1144 Williams, Lincoln 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:11.49
59 #733 Newman, Steven 11 Muhlenberg County 17:12.78 53
60 #784 Sharber, Carson 11 North Oldham 17:14.53 54
61 #580 Henes, Ethan 12 Lvlle Collegiate 17:16.29 55
62 #474 Burbery, Peter 10 Huntington 17:17.03 56
63 #847 Byars, Daeton 12 Oak Ridge 17:18.52 57
64 #1086 Buechler, Paul 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:22.35
65 #1029 Morel, Luke 11 Sovereign Grace 17:22.95 58
66 #198 Florestal, Michael 11 Christian Ac-Lvl 17:23.25 59
67 #1150 Dearinger, Case 10 Tates Creek 17:23.34 60
68 #87 Miracle, Mitchell 12 Bell County 17:23.76
69 #238 Rumminger, Lukas 12 Conner 17:23.93 61
70 #1033 Trosdal, Einar 12 Sovereign Grace 17:24.95 62
71 #464 Gray, Jack 11 Homewood HS 17:25.86 63
72 #1297 Galligan, Alex 10 Wilson Central 17:27.76 64
73 #663 Linville, Connor 10 Mason County 17:28.46 65
74 #557 Reinhart, Brian 11 Lexington Catholic 17:28.56 66
75 #93 Cox, Jackson 11 Boyle County 17:29.03 67
76 #536 Box, Rees 12 Lexington Catholic 17:29.83 68
77 #408 Miller, Evan 11 Frederick Douglass 17:30.79 69
78 #234 Notton, Robbie 10 Conner 17:30.82 70
79 #461 Bedics, Carson 10 Homewood HS 17:31.02 71
80 #857 Jeter, Will 12 Oak Ridge 17:31.69 72
81 #164 Turman, Will 10 Cabell Midland 17:32.15 73
82 #897 Dotsey, Hank 11 Owensboro Catholic 17:32.26 74
83 #294 Geoghegan, Alex 11 Eastern 17:33.69 75
84 #947 Fryer, Jacob 12 Scott County 17:34.08 76
85 #66 Flanagan, Caleb 11 Bardstown 17:34.18 77
86 #1026 King, Sam 11 Sovereign Grace 17:34.75 78
87 #1300 Pody, Grant 12 Wilson Central 17:35.01 79
88 #135 Ball, Stevie 11 Cabell Midland 17:35.84 80
89 #931 Driskell, Bo 12 Rossview High 17:36.41 81
90 #97 Lafavers, Will 11 Boyle County 17:36.90 82
91 #471 Barber, Ben 12 Huntington 17:37.61 83
92 #314 Robinson, Chase 11 Eastern 17:37.85 84
93 #901 Stallings, Austin 11 Owensboro Catholic 17:38.23 85
94 #1212 Bergesen, Pelham 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 17:38.65 86
95 #606 Kaufman, Harley 10 Lutheran-St.Pete 17:39.67 87
96 #888 Gaines, Thomas 11 Our Lady of Prov 17:39.88 88
97 #1260 Schumaker, Riley 11 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 17:42.10 89
98 #563 Taylor, Walker 11 Lexington Catholic 17:42.57 90
99 #790 Williams-Harris, C 10 North Oldham 17:42.63 91
100 #961 Wireman, James 10 Scott County 17:43.08 92
101 #1283 Headrick, Jim 12 White House 17:43.26
102 #446 Huiet, Kaden 10 Holy Cross -Lvll 17:43.83 93
103 #323 Thomasson, Robert 11 Eastern 17:43.92
104 #51 Graves, Ethan 10 Ballard 17:44.27 94
105 #450 Meiman, Josh 9 Holy Cross -Lvll 17:45.24 95
106 #426 Borden, Brent 12 Grace Christn-Kx 17:46.21
107 #633 Watts, Jackson 9 Madsnv No.Hopkin 17:46.82 96
108 #90 Allahham, Malik 12 Boyle County 17:47.68 97
109 #514 Cahill, Will 9 Lafayette 17:48.00 98
110 #1219 Hays, Timothy 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 17:48.13 99
111 #950 Johnson, Kaiden 9 Scott County 17:50.35 100
112 #385 Dempsey, Marco 11 Franklin County 17:50.66 101
113 #524 Peets, Garrison 12 Lafayette 17:50.74 102
114 #902 Whitehouse, Sean 11 Owensboro Catholic 17:52.91 103
115 #1257 Evans, Bannon 10 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 17:54.06 104
116 #1040 Endres, Ethan 11 St. Albans 17:54.42 105
117 #653 Ally, Miles 9 Martin Luther King 17:54.67 106
118 #452 Schnieders, DK 9 Holy Cross -Lvll 17:55.08 107
119 #375 Paul, Dawayad 11 Fern Creek 17:55.55 108
120 #1007 Vogelpohl, Jacob 10 Simon Kenton 17:56.14 109
121 #1176 Cyterski, Alex 12 Trinity -Lvlle 17:58.00 110
122 #330 Wells, Pierce 11 Eastern 17:58.16
123 #712 Stafford, Logan 8 Montgomery County 17:58.34 111
124 #770 Kuhn, Jackson 11 North Oldham 17:59.43 112
125 #178 Brown, Noah 12 Casey County 17:59.86 113
126 #713 Stigall, Logan 8 Montgomery County 18:00.32 114
127 #1032 Trosdal, Christian 9 Sovereign Grace 18:00.66 115
128 #1250 Roysdon, Orie 11 Wayne County 18:01.58 116
129 #851 Cox, Eli 9 Oak Ridge 18:01.85 117
130 #389 Lyles, Noah 11 Franklin County 18:02.74 118
131 #1137 Vaughan, Jonny 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:02.97
132 #182 Diaz, Federico 11 Casey County 18:03.31 119
133 #453 Thomson, Josh 12 Holy Cross -Lvll 18:05.71 120
134 #34 Hall, Ben 11 Atherton 18:06.08 121
135 #627 Craig, Joshua 10 Madsnv No.Hopkin 18:06.59 122
136 #331 Whitaker, Andrew 10 Eastern 18:06.90
137 #233 Murphy, Jack 10 Conner 18:07.74 123
138 #937 Zirkle, Ben 11 Rossview High 18:07.99 124
139 #905 Yost, Bradley 11 Ripley 18:08.80
140 #373 Huguley, Jacorey 12 Fern Creek 18:08.88 125
141 #484 Streiter, Luke 11 Huntington 18:10.49 126
142 #658 Omer, Salem 11 Martin Luther King 18:11.01 127
143 #1037 Wethington, Hunter 10 Spencer County 18:11.64
144 #1299 Hartzbecker, Jacob 9 Wilson Central 18:13.66 128
145 #657 Mesele, Berket 11 Martin Luther King 18:14.11 129
146 #1220 Jelsma, Clayton 11 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 18:14.57 130
147 #648 Thomas, Nolan 10 M.L Collins 18:14.97 131
148 #103 Stomberger, Seth 11 Boyle County 18:16.50 132
149 #1027 MaGuirk, James 12 Sovereign Grace 18:17.91 133
150 #891 Perkinson, Alex 10 Our Lady of Prov 18:19.11 134
151 #227 Hampton, Ethan 11 Conner 18:19.21 135
152 #1298 Hager, Matthew 10 Wilson Central 18:19.29 136
153 #889 Lancaster, Alex 10 Our Lady of Prov 18:19.93 137
154 #734 Samek, Isaiah 11 Muhlenberg County 18:20.44 138
155 #933 Johnson, Tristan 12 Rossview High 18:21.37 139
156 #26 Anderson, Elijah 10 Atherton 18:22.34 140
157 #571 Smith, Robert-lewi 12 Lipscomb Academy 18:22.67 141
158 #1019 Abebe, Iyobed 12 Sovereign Grace 18:22.89 142
159 #497 Brice, Wilder 12 KY Country Day 18:23.36 143
160 #347 McAnally, Adam 11 Elizabethtown 18:24.52 144
161 #895 Upton, Tyler 11 Our Lady of Prov 18:24.88 145
162 #1224 Noser, Edward 12 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 18:25.49 146
163 #20 Pierce, Mason 9 Anderson County 18:25.76 147
164 #157 Salmons, Kaden 10 Cabell Midland 18:26.93 148
165 #932 Ezell, Pearson 11 Rossview High 18:26.96 149
166 #1034 Basham, Aj 9 Spencer County 18:27.31
167 #393 Rueda, Hector 11 Franklin County 18:27.57 150
168 #659 Small, Jesse 10 Martin Luther King 18:27.80 151
169 #1258 Milam, Cooper 10 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 18:27.97 152
170 #722 Childress, Stetson 9 Muhlenberg County 18:29.50 153
171 #43 Porter, Lucas 11 Atherton 18:29.83 154
172 #344 Herringshaw, Bryan 10 Elizabethtown 18:30.35 155
173 #224 Cochran, Cody 10 Conner 18:31.26 156
174 #1161 Huff, Quentin 10 Trimble County 18:31.34
175 #232 Mitchell, Hunter 12 Conner 18:31.88 157
176 #938 Carey, James 11 Sayre 18:31.92 158
177 #957 Vinson, Jack 11 Scott County 18:33.20 159
178 #1263 Roland, Ryan 9 Webster County 18:34.21 160
179 #1267 Wildman, Aiden 8 Webster County 18:34.25 161
180 #53 Neal, Donald 12 Ballard 18:34.63 162
181 #758 Brothers, Cameron 10 North Oldham 18:35.11 163
182 #1213 Berry, Wilson 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 18:35.69 164
183 #401 Henderson, Jayden 10 Frederick Douglass 18:35.80 165
184 #1163 Napier, Noah 12 Trimble County 18:36.06
185 #584 Nasim, Umar 12 Lvlle Collegiate 18:36.78 166
186 #33 Gilbert, Eddy 10 Atherton 18:37.26 167
187 #715 Terrell, Austin 12 Montgomery County 18:37.90 168
188 #958 Walker, Tyler 9 Scott County 18:38.33 169
189 #656 Frierson, John 12 Martin Luther King 18:38.36 170
190 #603 Fruend, Travis 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 18:38.91 171
191 #781 Royce, Marshall 11 North Oldham 18:39.85 172
192 #1001 Kitchen, Harrison 12 Simon Kenton 18:40.19 173
193 #515 Chavez, Justin 10 Lafayette 18:40.35 174
194 #1218 Hartman, Taylor 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 18:40.44 175
195 #480 Oney, Chandler 11 Huntington 18:41.40 176
196 #1046 Wilson, Zack 9 St. Albans 18:41.62 177
197 #1025 Garner, Max 10 Sovereign Grace 18:41.90 178
198 #1039 Eckstrom, Tanner 10 St. Albans 18:42.87 179
199 #942 Puckett, Bobby 11 Sayre 18:43.70 180
200 #501 Lentini, Ryan 12 KY Country Day 18:43.85 181
201 #1009 Young, Easten 11 Simon Kenton 18:44.96 182
202 #516 Douglas, Duncan 12 Lafayette 18:45.66 183
203 #652 Yocum, Jeremy 10 M.L Collins 18:45.71 184
204 #1036 Lawson, Christophe 11 Spencer County 18:45.89
205 #951 Lutter, Preston 11 Scott County 18:47.09 185
206 #1295 Farber, Andrew 10 Wilson Central 18:47.62 186
207 #716 Thomas, Ryan 12 Montgomery County 18:48.30 187
208 #108 Cummins, Nicholas 9 Bracken County 18:50.23 188
209 #788 Terry, Isaiah 9 North Oldham 18:51.18 189
210 #510 Starks, Henry 10 KY Country Day 18:51.27 190
211 #578 Garner, William 10 Lvlle Collegiate 18:52.40 191
212 #529 Watkins, Joshua 12 Lafayette 18:54.24 192
213 #521 Joy, Isaiah 11 Lafayette 18:54.35 193
214 #374 Lado, Youhana 11 Fern Creek 18:54.40 194
215 #643 Lyles, Cole 12 M.L Collins 18:54.56 195
216 #906 Zuniga, Gabe 10 Ripley 18:56.09
217 #1248 Morgan, Jacob 10 Wayne County 18:56.19 196
218 #187 Fakunle, Daniel 12 Central 18:57.15
219 #1253 West, Nathan 10 Wayne County 18:57.71 197
220 #735 Strader, Ethan 12 Muhlenberg County 18:57.91 198
221 #935 Welch, Drew 9 Rossview High 18:58.14 199
222 #107 Cox, Brandon 11 Bracken County 18:59.00 200
223 #470 Anderson, Brooks 12 Huntington 18:59.64 201
224 #400 Givens, Jalen 10 Frederick Douglass 18:59.90 202
225 #181 Cuin-Anastacio, Ju 10 Casey County 19:00.12 203
226 #599 Emerick, Zeke 11 Lutheran-St.Pete 19:01.14 204
227 #575 Arif, Ramiz 10 Lvlle Collegiate 19:01.54 205
228 #447 Key, Larry 9 Holy Cross -Lvll 19:01.61 206
229 #110 Jefferson, Collin 11 Bracken County 19:02.81 207
230 #898 Gatton, Ty 9 Owensboro Catholic 19:03.34 208
231 #598 Conrad, Isaac 10 Lutheran-St.Pete 19:04.35 209
232 #15 Gettelfinger, Cale 12 Anderson County 19:05.10 210
233 #708 Artrip, William 11 Montgomery County 19:06.16 211
234 #711 Roberts, Trevor 12 Montgomery County 19:06.40 212
235 #406 Maxey, AJ 10 Frederick Douglass 19:07.94 213
236 #482 Richbart, Jeffrey 12 Huntington 19:08.34 214
237 #523 Morrison, Cameron 12 Lafayette 19:09.48 215
238 #30 Cortas, Ben 12 Atherton 19:09.72 216
239 #95 Gilliland, Trey 12 Boyle County 19:10.34 217
240 #398 Castillo, Carson 10 Frederick Douglass 19:10.71 218
241 #47 Bissmeyer, Noah 9 Ballard 19:11.15 219
242 #1259 Schaeffer, Peter 11 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 19:11.90 220
243 #660 Adams, Carson 9 Mason County 19:13.24 221
244 #1227 Sherman, Philip 9 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 19:13.39 222
245 #647 Swindler, Jack 10 M.L Collins 19:13.77 223
246 #654 Cloonan, Aidan 11 Martin Luther King 19:14.22 224
247 #727 Johnson, Brady 12 Muhlenberg County 19:15.37 225
248 #1262 O'Dell, Noah 10 Webster County 19:15.62 226
249 #1152 Talbott, David 11 Tates Creek 19:16.01 227
250 #386 Fern, Leeland 9 Franklin County 19:16.39 228
251 #920 Bullock, Logan 10 Rockcastle County 19:17.34
252 #625 Ball, Skylar 11 Madsnv No.Hopkin 19:17.89 229
253 #1264 Wagoner, Layden 7 Webster County 19:18.54 230
254 #436 Allison, Victor 12 Henry Clay 19:19.09 231
255 #602 Fruend, Joshua 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 19:19.55 232
256 #1044 Perry, Jacob 9 St. Albans 19:20.68 233
257 #948 Goble, Brett 12 Scott County 19:20.80 234
258 #407 Melton, Christian 9 Frederick Douglass 19:24.42 235
259 #1292 Whiting, Forrest -- Wh.House-Heritag 19:25.11 236
260 #998 Gerth, Holden 10 Simon Kenton 19:25.52 237
261 #1254 Brunson, Connor 9 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 19:26.70 238
262 #437 Fiscus, Clay 10 Henry Clay 19:27.68 239
263 #944 Zahn, Henry 11 Sayre 19:29.13 240
264 #899 Neal, Jude 10 Owensboro Catholic 19:29.99 241
265 #644 Megibben, Maxxwel 10 M.L Collins 19:30.47 242
266 #639 Gassen, Charles 12 M.L Collins 19:31.99 243
267 #55 Schwecke, Kevin 10 Ballard 19:33.63 244
268 #377 Sharp, Justin 11 Fern Creek 19:36.06 245
269 #485 Tate, Izzac 9 Huntington 19:40.27 246
270 #113 Simons, Daniel 11 Bracken County 19:41.64 247
271 #1004 Schaffer, Austin 10 Simon Kenton 19:43.24 248
272 #1005 Staley, Drake 11 Simon Kenton 19:43.47 249
273 #626 Craig, Cyrus 9 Madsnv No.Hopkin 19:44.03 250
274 #1043 Oehlberg-Boggess, 10 St. Albans 19:46.21 251
275 #46 Verstynen, Noah 11 Atherton 19:47.12 252
276 #609 Nissing, Ben 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 19:47.76 253
277 #886 Dykes, Bradon 11 Our Lady of Prov 19:48.49 254
278 #440 Ralenkotter, Luke 11 Henry Clay 19:49.65 255
279 #438 Gilligan, Rob 9 Henry Clay 19:49.68 256
280 #1147 Burke, Brevin 9 Tates Creek 19:50.16 257
281 #1265 West, Garrett 7 Webster County 19:50.50 258
282 #69 Potts, Collin 11 Bardstown 19:50.74 259
283 #628 Drew, Alex 10 Madsnv No.Hopkin 19:53.11 260
284 #67 Hill, Eli 8 Bardstown 19:54.98 261
285 #655 Craddock, London 9 Martin Luther King 19:55.03 262
286 #921 Clark, Aaron 10 Rockcastle County 19:56.86
287 #1252 Thompson, Tanner 12 Wayne County 19:57.09 263
288 #36 Huff, Miles 11 Atherton 19:57.19 264
289 #597 Connor, Zack 11 Lutheran-St.Pete 19:57.48 265
290 #894 Schroering, Stephe 12 Our Lady of Prov 19:59.11 266
291 #348 Musgrave, Matthew 9 Elizabethtown 20:01.27 267
292 #442 Sterne, Conner 10 Henry Clay 20:05.31 268
293 #343 Ennis, Christian 12 Elizabethtown 20:06.17 269
294 #4 Leshikar, John 12 Althoff 20:07.91 270
295 #402 Hollifield, Kaeden 10 Frederick Douglass 20:08.99 271
296 #662 Drury, Nicholas 10 Mason County 20:09.91 272
297 #441 Schaeffer, Ian 12 Henry Clay 20:15.08 273
298 #636 Bozell, Zach 10 M.L Collins 20:16.78 274
299 #185 Wilham, Alex 9 Casey County 20:18.13 275
300 #439 Polites, Tom 12 Henry Clay 20:19.92 276
301 #1151 Morton, Maxwell 10 Tates Creek 20:22.09 277
302 #504 Melhuish, Adam 11 KY Country Day 20:23.33 278
303 #3 Dykstra, Jon 12 Althoff 20:23.83 279
304 #666 Walters, Zach 12 Mason County 20:24.53 280
305 #114 Woods, Jarrod 9 Bracken County 20:25.43 281
306 #52 Knapp, Brian 12 Ballard 20:26.00 282
307 #429 Hack, Brandon 12 Grace Christn-Kx 20:28.89
308 #1288 Fulmer, Grant 8 Wh.House-Heritag 20:29.48 283
309 #115 Yelton, Thomas 9 Bracken County 20:30.16 284
310 #1294 Wheatley, Luke 10 Whitefield Academy 20:32.35
311 #569 Galbreath, Braden 12 Lipscomb Academy 20:33.76 285
312 #199 Gray, Barrett 11 Christian Ac-Lvl 20:34.31 286
313 #1293 Parker, Jacob 9 Whitefield Academy 20:37.03
314 #1266 Whitsell, Aidan 7 Webster County 20:37.33 287
315 #7 Voss, Braden 9 Althoff 20:38.27 288
316 #2 Dori, Jonathan 11 Althoff 20:41.31 289
317 #570 Jordan, Reagan 11 Lipscomb Academy 20:44.08 290
318 #19 Nathaniel, Lykins 8 Anderson County 20:45.12 291
319 #720 Adkins, Logan 11 Muhlenberg County 20:46.85 292
320 #392 Rebolledo, Kevin 11 Franklin County 20:47.38 293
321 #70 Sidebottom, Will 10 Bardstown 20:50.83 294
322 #65 Dickey, Casey 9 Bardstown 20:54.69 295
323 #1261 Major, Vincent 9 Webster County 20:55.36 296
324 #371 Curtis, Hayden 11 Fern Creek 20:58.92 297
325 #1041 Legg, Bryce 9 St. Albans 21:00.83 298
326 #16 Gettelfinger, Gabr 10 Anderson County 21:02.65 299
327 #17 Jett, Hunter 12 Anderson County 21:02.99 300
328 #566 Bobo, Grant 12 Lipscomb Academy 21:09.17 301
329 #1289 Long, Jackson 9 Wh.House-Heritag 21:09.85 302
330 #502 Locke, Kross 12 KY Country Day 21:10.02 303
331 #661 Dodge, Mathew 9 Mason County 21:10.65 304
332 #1287 Evans, Tanner 11 Wh.House-Heritag 21:12.75 305
333 #1045 Tinney, Bryce 9 St. Albans 21:13.05 306
334 #572 Wheeler, J.T. 9 Lipscomb Academy 21:13.87 307
335 #568 Freund, Carson 12 Lipscomb Academy 21:14.27 308
336 #179 Byrd, Harley 12 Casey County 21:15.93 309
337 #1256 Culpepper, George 10 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 21:20.25 310
338 #576 Beasley, Fisher 10 Lvlle Collegiate 21:21.36 311
339 #1149 Daniel, John Pau 11 Tates Creek 21:23.10 312
340 #68 Nowaskie, Eli 8 Bardstown 21:23.51 313
341 #665 Tuel, Caden 10 Mason County 21:25.21 314
342 #903 Casto, Chase 10 Ripley 21:32.63
343 #5 Long, Joseph 9 Althoff 21:34.66 315
344 #349 Stinger, Grayson 12 Elizabethtown 21:37.00 316
345 #1153 Vereen, Keith 12 Tates Creek 21:39.36 317
346 #885 Applewhite, Logan 10 Our Lady of Prov 21:41.62 318
347 #64 Crowe, Tayshaun 8 Bardstown 21:47.00 319
348 #204 Sarin, Braden 11 Christian Ac-Lvl 21:48.55 320
349 #1290 Moore, Caleb 9 Wh.House-Heritag 21:59.52 321
350 #1251 Sawyer, Adam 10 Wayne County 22:07.38 322
351 #1249 Rose, Alex 7 Wayne County 22:10.23 323
352 #939 Givens, Sean 11 Sayre 22:16.97 324
353 #21 Shearer, Trace 9 Anderson County 22:19.30 325
354 #18 McHugh, Jordan 9 Anderson County 22:25.67 326
355 #1291 Pratt, Tyler 9 Wh.House-Heritag 22:33.11 327
356 #346 Hutto, Thomas 12 Elizabethtown 22:34.88 328
357 #345 Hughes, Zachery 12 Elizabethtown 22:47.82 329
358 #585 Scharfenberger, Jo 11 Lvlle Collegiate 22:53.55 330
359 #1284 Holcomb, Skylar 10 White House 23:09.98
360 #1 Bernal, Isaiah 10 Althoff 23:17.12 331
361 #586 Schmidt, Nate 11 Lvlle Collegiate 23:17.91
362 #940 Grill, Payton 11 Sayre 23:19.28 332
363 #941 Kimmerer, Greg 12 Sayre 23:23.06 333
364 #205 Siegel, Zach 9 Christian Ac-Lvl 23:31.64 334
365 #1286 Brummett, jared 9 Wh.House-Heritag 23:57.88 335
366 #904 Starcher, Trey 9 Ripley 24:07.41
367 #925 Hopkins, Zach 11 Rockcastle County 24:14.25
368 #197 Brown, Sam 9 Christian Ac-Lvl 24:15.35 336
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Xavier (Lou) 55 2 10 12 13 18 27 33
Total Time: 1:20:36.77
Average: 16:07.36
2 Trinity (Louisville) 76 5 9 14 19 29 39 110
Total Time: 1:21:12.95
Average: 16:14.59
3 Eastern 118 8 20 21 25 44 75 84
Total Time: 1:22:25.34
Average: 16:29.07
4 Lexington Catholic 186 17 23 37 43 66 68 90
Total Time: 1:24:09.47
Average: 16:49.90
5 Homewood HS 197 3 35 46 50 63 71
Total Time: 1:24:12.98
Average: 16:50.60
6 Oak Ridge 208 4 34 41 57 72 117
Total Time: 1:24:18.14
Average: 16:51.63
7 Holy Cross (Louisville) 323 6 22 93 95 107 120 206
Total Time: 1:25:46.79
Average: 17:09.36
8 Owensboro Catholic 330 32 36 74 85 103 208 241
Total Time: 1:26:31.24
Average: 17:18.25
9 Cabell Midland 369 28 40 73 80 148
Total Time: 1:27:03.63
Average: 17:24.73
10 Boyle County 420 42 67 82 97 132 217
Total Time: 1:28:08.04
Average: 17:37.61
11 Conner 436 47 61 70 123 135 156 157
Total Time: 1:28:27.21
Average: 17:41.45
12 Wilson Central 445 38 64 79 128 136 186
Total Time: 1:28:28.82
Average: 17:41.77
13 Sovereign Grace 446 58 62 78 115 133 142 178
Total Time: 1:28:41.22
Average: 17:44.25
14 Madisonville-North Hopkin 485 7 31 96 122 229 250 260
Total Time: 1:27:46.88
Average: 17:33.38
15 Rossview High 544 51 81 124 139 149 199
Total Time: 1:29:41.51
Average: 17:56.31
16 Muhlenberg County 558 16 53 138 153 198 225 292
Total Time: 1:29:21.81
Average: 17:52.37
17 Webb School of Knoxville 566 1 89 104 152 220 238 310
Total Time: 1:28:37.24
Average: 17:43.45
18 North Oldham 592 54 91 112 163 172 189
Total Time: 1:30:11.55
Average: 18:02.31
19 Scott County 596 76 92 100 159 169 185 234
Total Time: 1:30:19.04
Average: 18:03.81
20 University School of Nash 625 86 99 130 146 164 175 222
Total Time: 1:30:42.53
Average: 18:08.51
21 Montgomery County 632 52 111 114 168 187 211 212
Total Time: 1:30:34.44
Average: 18:06.89
22 Huntington 642 56 83 126 176 201 214 246
Total Time: 1:30:46.17
Average: 18:09.24
23 Louisville Collegiate 666 49 55 166 191 205 311 330
Total Time: 1:30:53.46
Average: 18:10.70
24 Martin Luther King 683 106 127 129 151 170 224 262
Total Time: 1:31:25.95
Average: 18:17.19
25 Fern Creek 698 26 108 125 194 245 297
Total Time: 1:31:07.00
Average: 18:13.40
26 Simon Kenton 712 11 109 173 182 237 248 249
Total Time: 1:31:00.07
Average: 18:12.02
27 Lafayette 749 98 102 174 183 192 193 215
Total Time: 1:31:58.99
Average: 18:23.80
28 Ballard 749 30 94 162 219 244 282
Total Time: 1:31:39.01
Average: 18:19.81
29 Our Lady of Providence 758 88 134 137 145 254 266 318
Total Time: 1:32:32.29
Average: 18:30.46
30 Atherton 798 121 140 154 167 216 252 264
Total Time: 1:32:45.23
Average: 18:33.05
31 Bracken County 866 24 188 200 207 247 281 284
Total Time: 1:33:02.79
Average: 18:36.56
32 Tates Creek 866 45 60 227 257 277 312 317
Total Time: 1:33:53.43
Average: 18:46.69
33 Frederick Douglass 867 69 165 202 213 218 235 271
Total Time: 1:33:25.14
Average: 18:41.03
34 Franklin County 890 101 118 150 228 293
Total Time: 1:34:24.74
Average: 18:52.95
35 Lutheran (St. Peters) 903 87 171 204 209 232 253 265
Total Time: 1:33:43.62
Average: 18:44.73
36 St. Albans 945 105 177 179 233 251 298 306
Total Time: 1:34:25.80
Average: 18:53.16
37 Martha Layne Collins 975 131 184 195 223 242 243 274
Total Time: 1:34:39.48
Average: 18:55.90
38 Christian Academy (Louisv 1014 15 59 286 320 334 336
Total Time: 1:39:36.06
Average: 19:55.22
39 Casey County 1019 113 119 203 275 309
Total Time: 1:36:37.35
Average: 19:19.47
40 Webster County 1035 160 161 226 230 258 287 296
Total Time: 1:35:33.12
Average: 19:06.63
41 Lipscomb Academy 1065 48 141 285 290 301 307 308
Total Time: 1:37:55.79
Average: 19:35.16
42 Wayne County 1094 116 196 197 263 322 323
Total Time: 1:37:59.95
Average: 19:35.99
43 Kentucky Country Day 1095 143 181 190 278 303
Total Time: 1:37:31.83
Average: 19:30.37
44 Mason County 1142 65 221 272 280 304 314
Total Time: 1:38:26.79
Average: 19:41.36
45 Elizabethtown 1151 144 155 267 269 316 328 329
Total Time: 1:38:39.31
Average: 19:43.87
46 Bardstown 1186 77 259 261 294 295 313 319
Total Time: 1:39:05.42
Average: 19:49.09
47 Sayre 1234 158 180 240 324 332 333
Total Time: 1:42:21.00
Average: 20:28.20
48 Anderson County 1247 147 210 291 299 300 325 326
Total Time: 1:40:21.62
Average: 20:04.33
49 Henry Clay 1249 231 239 255 256 268 273 276
Total Time: 1:38:31.41
Average: 19:42.29
50 Althoff 1441 270 279 288 289 315 331
Total Time: 1:43:25.98
Average: 20:41.20
51 White House-Heritage 1447 236 283 302 305 321 327 335
Total Time: 1:44:16.71
Average: 20:51.35
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC INVITE
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2064 Starcher, Victoria 10 Ripley 17:58.30 1
2 #2344 Krekeler, Felicia 10 Ursuline Academy 18:37.95 2
3 #2329 Doerger, Hannah 10 Ursuline Academy 18:57.30 3
4 #2302 Strange, Jenna 11 Tates Creek 19:03.92 4
5 #1406 Anderson, Ally 11 Boyle County 19:14.12 5
6 #1681 Jackson, Celie 10 Homewood HS 19:16.82 6
7 #2325 Buquo, Marielle 12 Ursuline Academy 19:20.65 7
8 #2376 Holliday, Lindsay 11 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 19:20.82 8
9 #1701 Cook, Sadie 10 Independence 19:21.70 9
10 #2334 Harmeyer, Katie 12 Ursuline Academy 19:23.12 10
11 #1503 Wilson, Kaylee 9 Christian Ac-Lvl 19:27.19 11
12 #2174 DeLisio, Sophia 11 Simon Kenton 19:52.49 12
13 #1456 Reagor, Sidney 12 Campbell County 19:58.67
14 #1611 Galvez, Isabella 12 Elizabethtown 19:59.54 13
15 #1487 Ensor, Adelaide 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 20:00.36 14
16 #1612 Garcia, Renae 11 Elizabethtown 20:02.43 15
17 #1642 Stigers, Molly 10 Franklin County 20:03.91 16
18 #1690 Mayes, Winnie 10 Huntington 20:10.32 17
19 #1569 Carter, Lizzy 11 Eastern 20:12.85 18
20 #1404 Dent, Kristin 11 Bowling Green 20:12.87
21 #2416 Blankenship, Clara 9 Winfield 20:14.11 19
22 #2272 Alexander, Sarah 12 St. Joseph's Aca 20:15.63 20
23 #1937 Greene, Anna 11 Nerinx Hall 20:15.72 21
24 #1942 Racette, Bella 12 Nerinx Hall 20:17.89 22
25 #2417 Hoff, Savannah 11 Winfield 20:22.91 23
26 #2013 Strader, Jessie 10 Oak Ridge 20:24.42 24
27 #2420 Lumadue, Anna 12 Winfield 20:25.29 25
28 #2379 Moore, Elizabeth 12 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 20:26.29 26
29 #1450 Salmons, Jessica 11 Cabell Midland 20:26.51 27
30 #2244 Heck, Malia 12 St. Henry District 20:28.12 28
31 #1367 Scanlan, Josie 9 Ballard 20:29.25 29
32 #1941 Prindiville, Marie 9 Nerinx Hall 20:32.16 30
33 #2082 Dotson, Victoria 10 Rockcastle County 20:34.05
34 #1494 O'Dea, Madalyn 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 20:36.02 31
35 #1636 Gillion, Makena 10 Franklin County 20:36.71 32
36 #1940 Montgomery, Sloane 12 Nerinx Hall 20:37.36 33
37 #2361 Taylor, Sophie 9 Ursuline Academy 20:42.04 34
38 #1575 Dermody, Laura 10 Eastern 20:42.82 35
39 #2060 Casto, Jaydn 9 Ripley 20:43.84 36
40 #1950 Costelle, Anna 12 North Oldham 20:43.89 37
41 #1583 Jones, Nia 9 Eastern 20:44.19 38
42 #1601 Whitaker, Sarah 11 Eastern 20:45.20 39
43 #1838 Bisotti, Alyssa 8 Mason County 20:45.81 40
44 #1382 King, Lily 11 Bardstown 20:46.91 41
45 #1814 Carl, Brianna 12 Madsnv No.Hopkin 20:49.04 42
46 #2351 Murdock, Paige 9 Ursuline Academy 20:50.01 43
47 #2333 Hansen, Lucy 10 Ursuline Academy 20:51.37 44
48 #1451 Smith, Brynn 9 Cabell Midland 20:56.69 45
49 #1683 Nabors, Audrey 11 Homewood HS 20:57.27 46
50 #1842 Decker, Paige 7 Mason County 20:59.17 47
51 #1514 Benjamin, Daphne 8 Conner 20:59.32 48
52 #1752 Cole, Lainey 9 Lexington Catholic 21:03.14 49
53 #1892 Holbrook, Jewelee 11 Montgomery County 21:09.38 50
54 #2404 Church, Samantha -- Wh.House-Heritag 21:09.55 51
55 #1958 Roy, Shannen 11 North Oldham 21:09.92 52
56 #2207 Bush, Lindsey 11 Spencer County 21:10.49
57 #2321 Steinhilber, Ella 11 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 21:10.50 53
58 #1593 Ragsdale, Mariah 11 Eastern 21:11.08 54
59 #2065 Stephens, Aubrey 9 Ripley 21:12.60 55
60 #2131 Luckett, Erin 9 Scott County 21:13.54 56
61 #2006 Joyal, Rebekah 10 Oak Ridge 21:13.56 57
62 #1649 Privott, Jillian 10 Frederick Douglass 21:14.43
63 #1801 Leigh, Meredith 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 21:14.76 58
64 #1579 Gaesser, Chelsea 9 Eastern 21:15.84 59
65 #1591 Pohlman-Singleton, 10 Eastern 21:18.00 60
66 #2045 Boesing, Natalie 10 Our Lady of Prov 21:18.43
67 #1434 Adkins, Chloe 11 Cabell Midland 21:19.57 61
68 #1845 Faris, Hayden 9 Mason County 21:20.61 62
69 #1786 Ragland, Reese 8 Lvlle Collegiate 21:21.20 63
70 #1772 Wathen, Katherine 9 Lexington Catholic 21:21.39 64
71 #1733 Schoenegge, Haley 7 KY Country Day 21:21.84 65
72 #2212 Henley, Grace 12 St. Albans 21:24.30 66
73 #1335 Siekmann, Tiffani 11 Althoff 21:26.46 67
74 #1409 Hutchins, Naia 8 Boyle County 21:26.77 68
75 #2055 Brown, Olivia 10 Presentation 21:27.67 69
76 #1613 Kingery, Savannah 12 Elizabethtown 21:28.26 70
77 #2011 Schwarz, Genevieve 12 Oak Ridge 21:28.95 71
78 #1467 Sharp, Alyssa 10 Casey County 21:29.09 72
79 #2203 McKnight, Lauren 8 Sovereign Grace 21:29.59 73
80 #2381 Repine, Taylor 12 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 21:30.01 74
81 #1577 Ellis, Hannah 9 Eastern 21:30.07
82 #2098 Rosencrants, Saman 9 Rossview High 21:31.11 75
83 #2303 Wells, Emma 11 Tates Creek 21:31.66 76
84 #2378 Krishnan, Kamryn 10 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 21:32.38 77
85 #2118 Frasca, Athena 11 Sayre 21:33.77
86 #1465 Diaz, Elsa 12 Casey County 21:34.16 78
87 #1849 Howe, Kylee 8 Mason County 21:35.39 79
88 #1933 Bretsch, Krista 11 Nerinx Hall 21:36.41 80
89 #1383 Roby, Campbell 9 Bardstown 21:37.79 81
90 #2204 Peterson, Skye 9 Sovereign Grace 21:38.13 82
91 #1850 Lavinder, Elizabet 7 Mason County 21:38.59 83
92 #2054 Baxter, Mary 12 Presentation 21:39.31 84
93 #2410 Esslinger, Nicole 12 Wilson Central 21:39.80 85
94 #1960 Weidmar, Lucy 12 North Oldham 21:40.85 86
95 #1447 Mills, Gretchen 11 Cabell Midland 21:41.05 87
96 #1859 O'Daniel, Maddie 10 Mercy Academy 21:41.59 88
97 #1592 Ragsdale, Madison 11 Eastern 21:42.82
98 #1816 Harris, Abby 9 Madsnv No.Hopkin 21:43.33 89
99 #1961 Zaranko, Aurora 9 North Oldham 21:43.93 90
100 #1856 Jaworski, Abby 12 Mercy Academy 21:44.42 91
101 #1680 Gibbons, Hanna Bro 12 Homewood HS 21:44.52 92
102 #1694 Allen, Emmi 11 Independence 21:45.65 93
103 #1438 Fox, Adria 12 Cabell Midland 21:46.50 94
104 #2005 Hausladen, Abby 9 Oak Ridge 21:47.16 95
105 #2053 Adams, Zoe 12 Presentation 21:47.70 96
106 #2402 Bennett, Mackenzie 10 Wh.House-Heritag 21:50.47 97
107 #2269 Syfert, Catherine 12 St. Henry District 21:50.61 98
108 #1676 Allen, Adah 10 Homewood HS 21:51.24 99
109 #2278 Weismiller, Ashlei 12 St. Joseph's Aca 21:51.29 100
110 #2012 Smith, Mollie 10 Oak Ridge 21:53.06 101
111 #1766 Robinson, Calista 11 Lexington Catholic 21:53.24 102
112 #1468 Vaughn, Abby 7 Casey County 21:55.46 103
113 #1825 Petty, Madeline 11 M.L Collins 21:55.86 104
114 #1349 Burks, Lauren 10 Atherton 21:57.55 105
115 #1932 Bonino, Clara 11 Nerinx Hall 21:58.88 106
116 #1720 Balbach, Anna 12 KY Country Day 21:59.18 107
117 #1615 Warthen, Sophia 10 Elizabethtown 21:59.23 108
118 #1785 Prince, Anne 11 Lvlle Collegiate 21:59.58 109
119 #2311 Liter, Rachael 9 Trimble County 21:59.68
120 #1896 Walker, Bailey 11 Montgomery County 22:00.29 110
121 #2196 Ferri, Gianna 8 Sovereign Grace 22:03.11 111
122 #2242 Harlan, Gabriele 10 St. Henry District 22:03.66 112
123 #2296 Maskos, Carley 11 Tates Creek 22:03.97 113
124 #1951 Fain, Lakin 10 North Oldham 22:05.55 114
125 #1357 Matthews, Katherin 11 Atherton 22:06.17 115
126 #2273 Chapo, Grace 11 St. Joseph's Aca 22:09.30 116
127 #2179 Mueller, Bella 9 Simon Kenton 22:09.89 117
128 #1671 Sammet, Julia 12 Henry Clay 22:10.46 118
129 #2275 Lindloff, Jessica 11 St. Joseph's Aca 22:11.25 119
130 #2415 Bennett, Maggie 11 Winfield 22:11.97 120
131 #1463 Crowe, Morgan 9 Casey County 22:12.00 121
132 #1687 Dempsey, Allison 12 Huntington 22:12.93 122
133 #1913 Young, Fiona 10 Mount Notre Dame 22:13.25 123
134 #1684 Nichols, Zoe 10 Homewood HS 22:13.67 124
135 #1902 Hass, Reilly 12 Mount Notre Dame 22:14.16 125
136 #2277 Tallent, Issy 10 St. Joseph's Aca 22:16.52 126
137 #2002 Gee, Eden 10 Oak Ridge 22:17.70 127
138 #1827 Vest, Lilly 9 M.L Collins 22:21.75 128
139 #2059 Reliford, Jenna 9 Presentation 22:21.79 129
140 #1949 Byers, Allison 11 North Oldham 22:22.92 130
141 #1799 Kardasz, Sydney 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 22:23.37 131
142 #1700 Cook, Georgia 12 Independence 22:23.41 132
143 #2094 Kowalski, Gabriell 10 Rossview High 22:24.76 133
144 #2264 Reis, Brooke 11 St. Henry District 22:25.18 134
145 #1709 Wilson, Emma 9 Independence 22:26.15 135
146 #1784 Kovylina, Nastya 10 Lvlle Collegiate 22:26.76 136
147 #1570 Casey, Alex 11 Eastern 22:27.04
148 #2274 Johnson, Rosie 9 St. Joseph's Aca 22:28.05 137
149 #1898 Berger, Ava 10 Mount Notre Dame 22:28.07 138
150 #1911 Werling, Addison 9 Mount Notre Dame 22:28.75 139
151 #1831 DeShon, Eliza 11 Martin Luther King 22:29.26 140
152 #1934 Brown, Allie 10 Nerinx Hall 22:29.51 141
153 #1864 Simpson, Leah 10 Mercy Academy 22:30.11 142
154 #2096 Leaverton, Alyssa 10 Rossview High 22:31.13 143
155 #1581 Gullett, Megan 9 Eastern 22:31.27
156 #1742 Cahill, Elise 12 Lafayette 22:32.11 144
157 #1905 Kincaid, Taylor 10 Mount Notre Dame 22:32.21 145
158 #2240 Cleary, Emily 9 St. Henry District 22:33.68 146
159 #1833 Hardin, Sophia 12 Martin Luther King 22:35.36 147
160 #1893 Patrick, Lauren 9 Montgomery County 22:35.64 148
161 #2421 Robinson, Isabella 11 Winfield 22:37.99 149
162 #1920 Duncan, Kaitlyn 11 Muhlenberg County 22:38.24
163 #1897 Benhase, Lindsey 10 Mount Notre Dame 22:38.91 150
164 #1410 Jackson, Emma 8 Boyle County 22:40.23 151
165 #1411 Roller, Ashlen 9 Boyle County 22:40.77 152
166 #1835 Plambeck, Uma 10 Martin Luther King 22:40.77 153
167 #1386 Zizzo, Ashley 11 Bardstown 22:41.47 154
168 #1408 Hensley, Addison 9 Boyle County 22:44.80 155
169 #2200 Johnson, Kate 8 Sovereign Grace 22:45.39 156
170 #2175 Dukes, Michaela 12 Simon Kenton 22:46.17 157
171 #2177 Glover, Ashley 10 Simon Kenton 22:47.09 158
172 #2319 Owen, Mia 9 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 22:47.20 159
173 #1464 Cuin, Laura 11 Casey County 22:47.23 160
174 #1469 Vaughn, Jenna 11 Casey County 22:47.35 161
175 #1805 Schlie, Katie 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 22:47.52 162
176 #2063 Knox, Allison 11 Ripley 22:47.88 163
177 #1689 Gibson, Alexandria 10 Huntington 22:47.93 164
178 #1380 Festervan, Lakin 11 Bardstown 22:48.15 165
179 #2374 Hesse, Nicole 10 Wayne County 22:48.45
180 #1867 Wicke, Emma 11 Mercy Academy 22:48.52 166
181 #2387 Mitchell, Hadley 11 Webster County 22:49.48 167
182 #1491 Husband, Caroline 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 22:50.23 168
183 #1857 Kawata, Kourtney 9 Mercy Academy 22:50.53 169
184 #2407 Richardson, Bella 10 Wh.House-Heritag 22:51.05 170
185 #2377 Jones, Erin 9 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 22:51.12 171
186 #2173 Boyd, Savannah 10 Simon Kenton 22:51.78 172
187 #1329 Hill, Clair 11 Althoff 22:53.58 173
188 #2093 Herrera, Amanda 11 Rossview High 22:54.41 174
189 #2201 Jones, Rebekah 9 Sovereign Grace 22:55.28 175
190 #2233 Bier, Cameron 12 St. Henry District 22:55.66 176
191 #1384 Roby, Lauren 12 Bardstown 22:57.88 177
192 #1697 Biggs, Kaitlyn 9 Independence 22:58.87 178
193 #2255 Leonhard, Abigail 12 St. Henry District 22:59.69 179
194 #2276 Strout, Kristin 11 St. Joseph's Aca 22:59.84 180
195 #1783 Hurst, Anna 12 Lvlle Collegiate 23:00.88 181
196 #1721 Collins, Mya 7 KY Country Day 23:00.95 182
197 #1663 Christopher, Eliza 10 Grace Christn-Kx 23:01.90
198 #1747 McIntosh, Sydney 12 Lafayette 23:02.36 183
199 #2208 Manley, Alli 9 Spencer County 23:02.65
200 #2403 Bledsoe, Aliyah 10 Wh.House-Heritag 23:03.20 184
201 #2315 Karam, Shriya 11 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 23:04.49 185
202 #2199 Hall, Kyrie 9 Sovereign Grace 23:05.63 186
203 #1385 Walton, Olivia 8 Bardstown 23:06.29 187
204 #1796 Ake, Jennifer 11 Lutheran-St.Pete 23:07.32 188
205 #2412 Farber, Bethany 9 Wilson Central 23:08.71 189
206 #2122 Colcord, Bailie 11 Scott County 23:11.44 190
207 #2062 Huffman, Auroa 9 Ripley 23:12.50 191
208 #1732 Pollitt, Lily 9 KY Country Day 23:14.02 192
209 #1758 Jazdzewski, Nina 9 Lexington Catholic 23:14.67 193
210 #2408 Segars, Madeline -- Wh.House-Heritag 23:14.87 194
211 #2052 Weafer, Kate 10 Owensboro Catholic 23:15.00 195
212 #1952 Franzel, Asia 9 North Oldham 23:16.45 196
213 #2414 Randolph, Kaitlyn 9 Wilson Central 23:17.86 197
214 #2426 Wikel, Ella 9 Winfield 23:19.96 198
215 #1813 Bruno, Mia 10 Madsnv No.Hopkin 23:20.43 199
216 #1904 Holly, Emma 9 Mount Notre Dame 23:20.46 200
217 #2375 Franks, Stephani 10 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 23:21.03 201
218 #1418 Sharp, Macie 7 Bracken County 23:21.80
219 #2314 Dossett, Olivia 11 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 23:22.00 202
220 #1810 Adkins, Lauren 10 Madsnv No.Hopkin 23:23.32 203
221 #1516 Fairchild, Kylie 7 Conner 23:23.45 204
222 #1634 Clements, Madeline 12 Franklin County 23:24.85 205
223 #1740 Bender, Bridgette 11 Lafayette 23:27.56 206
224 #2300 Schweigardt, Anna 9 Tates Creek 23:27.58 207
225 #1787 Ragland, Sydney 10 Lvlle Collegiate 23:27.71 208
226 #1501 Wellum, Jessica 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 23:29.92 209
227 #1610 Duplessis, Tori 11 Elizabethtown 23:30.68 210
228 #2124 Griffith, Annalee 10 Scott County 23:31.06 211
229 #1328 Haas, Lucy 12 Althoff 23:31.91 212
230 #1778 Peterson, Alexandr 11 Lipscomb Academy 23:34.21 213
231 #1668 Kessinger, Charlot 12 Henry Clay 23:35.62 214
232 #1749 Perry, Sara 10 Lafayette 23:36.04 215
233 #1351 Fowler, Olivia 10 Atherton 23:36.46 216
234 #2405 Griffin, Ella 9 Wh.House-Heritag 23:38.09 217
235 #1670 Noehren, Haley 9 Henry Clay 23:38.63 218
236 #2048 Colburn, Ashley 8 Owensboro Catholic 23:39.30 219
237 #1672 Tripure, Allison 11 Henry Clay 23:39.73 220
238 #1354 House, Elise 10 Atherton 23:40.29 221
239 #1365 Liem, Shannon 9 Ballard 23:40.66 222
240 #2119 Henry, Alison 11 Sayre 23:41.39
241 #1327 Foster, Andersyn 11 Althoff 23:42.74 223
242 #2172 Arlinghaus, Anja 12 Simon Kenton 23:43.20 224
243 #1669 Lewis, Addie 9 Henry Clay 23:43.97 225
244 #1340 Buser, Elle 12 Anderson County 23:45.05 226
245 #1757 Jazdzewski, Maya 12 Lexington Catholic 23:45.41 227
246 #1820 Evans, Sarah 9 M.L Collins 23:46.52 228
247 #1381 Kelty, Zoie 9 Bardstown 23:47.09 229
248 #2056 Cecil, Evie 12 Presentation 23:48.00 230
249 #1416 Ramsey, Gracie 8 Bracken County 23:48.21
250 #1855 Dailey, Mikayla 9 Mercy Academy 23:48.73 231
251 #2134 Poe, Alyssa 10 Scott County 23:49.45 232
252 #1333 Parks, Nariah 9 Althoff 23:50.05 233
253 #1840 Dawson, Abigail 11 Mason County 23:50.09 234
254 #1728 Howard, Darby 8 KY Country Day 23:50.58 235
255 #2095 Kowalski, Greta 12 Rossview High 23:50.59 236
256 #1782 Baser, Sophia 10 Lvlle Collegiate 23:50.63 237
257 #2197 Ferri, Sophia 11 Sovereign Grace 23:50.99 238
258 #1917 Corriette, Alexis 12 Muhlenberg County 23:51.02
259 #1767 Schneider, Maggie 9 Lexington Catholic 23:51.25 239
260 #2386 McMain, Gracie 11 Webster County 23:51.60 240
261 #1417 Routt, Chloe 8 Bracken County 23:51.63
262 #2085 Lykins, Reina 8 Rockcastle County 23:52.51
263 #1852 O'Hearn, Olivia 11 Mason County 23:53.63 241
264 #1405 Allahham, Summer 12 Boyle County 23:56.93 242
265 #1513 Bailey, Amber 8 Conner 23:57.82 243
266 #1493 Morgan, Kilie 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 23:59.58 244
267 #1359 Pillsbury, Grace 11 Atherton 24:00.14 245
268 #2003 Gibson, Claire 10 Oak Ridge 24:00.21 246
269 #1890 Artrip, Rose 7 Montgomery County 24:00.62 247
270 #1832 Gross, Victoria 11 Martin Luther King 24:00.82 248
271 #1646 Frese, Naomi 9 Frederick Douglass 24:01.38
272 #2058 Radke, Noelia 10 Presentation 24:03.68 249
273 #1826 Saucedo, Bianca 12 M.L Collins 24:04.86 250
274 #1686 Anderson, Tess 10 Huntington 24:05.10 251
275 #1815 Dickerson, Kathrin 10 Madsnv No.Hopkin 24:06.62 252
276 #1744 Grospitch, Ashley 10 Lafayette 24:06.62 253
277 #1643 Valles, Elizabeth 9 Franklin County 24:09.11 254
278 #1706 Northrop, Ashton 12 Independence 24:09.44 255
279 #2411 Fanning, Olivia 12 Wilson Central 24:09.60 256
280 #2097 Moore, Cassandra 12 Rossview High 24:12.09 257
281 #1497 Porter, Joslyn 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 24:12.81 258
282 #1798 Fitzgerald, Margar 11 Lutheran-St.Pete 24:15.24 259
283 #2183 White, Virginia 10 Simon Kenton 24:16.06 260
284 #1863 Ryan, Alivia 12 Mercy Academy 24:22.05 261
285 #2049 Mayfield, Bethany 10 Owensboro Catholic 24:23.33 262
286 #1519 Kahmann, Caitlin 12 Conner 24:24.87 263
287 #2290 Davis, Destiny 12 Tates Creek 24:25.72 264
288 #1761 King, Gracie 11 Lexington Catholic 24:25.99 265
289 #1466 Gertler, Lotte 10 Casey County 24:27.70 266
290 #1370 Wilson, Kendall 12 Ballard 24:29.01 267
291 #2380 Papenbrock Romero, 11 Webb Sch. -Knxvl 24:29.78 268
292 #2409 Abigt-Hansen, Mack 10 Wilson Central 24:31.55 269
293 #1923 Holland, Hannah 10 Muhlenberg County 24:32.14
294 #2401 Moore, Erica 12 White House 24:32.90
295 #1667 Gilligan, Anna Mar 11 Henry Clay 24:34.05 270
296 #2292 Dowell, Brianna 9 Tates Creek 24:36.92 271
297 #2214 Miller, Jessica 9 St. Albans 24:41.64 272
298 #2051 Villalpando, Katia 8 Owensboro Catholic 24:44.36 273
299 #2211 Hedrick, Kamryn 10 St. Albans 24:47.65 274
300 #1673 Vargas, Ali 9 Henry Clay 24:50.15 275
301 #1807 Witte, Lila 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 24:52.24 276
302 #2316 Knight, Sarah 12 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 24:52.25 277
303 #1745 Lin, Serena 11 Lafayette 24:54.16 278
304 #2086 Martin, Allie 8 Rockcastle County 25:00.53
305 #2301 Sprague, Allie 9 Tates Creek 25:00.92 279
306 #2384 Grace McCormick, C 12 Webster County 25:02.22 280
307 #1919 Culbertson, Keely 12 Muhlenberg County 25:03.16
308 #2120 Barber, Lindsey 10 Scott County 25:04.01 281
309 #2066 Zuniga, Grace 10 Ripley 25:04.33 282
310 #1341 Cox, Madison 10 Anderson County 25:04.48 283
311 #2383 Glazebrook, Collee 11 Webster County 25:06.06 284
312 #1704 Howell, Cate 10 Independence 25:06.87 285
313 #1823 Jacobs, Abigail 9 M.L Collins 25:08.26 286
314 #1739 Bell, Madison 12 Lafayette 25:08.91 287
315 #1614 Knight, Karson 12 Elizabethtown 25:10.96 288
316 #2136 Stephenson, Briann 11 Scott County 25:11.87 289
317 #1819 Elmore, Hallie 10 M.L Collins 25:14.41 290
318 #2215 Sayre, Kristen 9 St. Albans 25:15.72 291
319 #2213 Hicks, Heather 10 St. Albans 25:15.96 292
320 #1894 Patrick, Morgan 9 Montgomery County 25:22.17 293
321 #2047 Clouse, Elisa 10 Owensboro Catholic 25:23.43 294
322 #1780 Wilson, Sara 12 Lipscomb Academy 25:25.68 295
323 #2322 Woo, Lilly 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 25:26.89 296
324 #1817 Newcom, Emma 12 Madsnv No.Hopkin 25:27.63 297
325 #1692 Runyon, Hannah 9 Huntington 25:34.88 298
326 #2135 Sewall, Madison 10 Scott County 25:44.70 299
327 #1343 McEndree, Jade 10 Anderson County 25:46.56 300
328 #1529 Williamson, Kira 7 Conner 25:58.14 301
329 #1895 Sargent, Chyann 11 Montgomery County 25:59.16 302
330 #2413 Garcia, Alexis 10 Wilson Central 25:59.37 303
331 #1368 Smith, Anne 11 Ballard 26:08.08 304
332 #2057 Jones, Maria 12 Presentation 26:12.73 305
333 #1781 Alphenaar, Anna 10 Lvlle Collegiate 26:17.64 306
334 #2382 Baskett, Delani 7 Webster County 26:18.67 307
335 #2061 Harper, Laney 9 Ripley 26:20.30 308
336 #2385 Hughes, Jacey 6 Webster County 26:24.60 309
337 #1666 White, Laiken 9 Grace Christn-Kx 26:28.74
338 #1364 Gunasea, Madhu 9 Ballard 26:32.21 310
339 #1836 Sam-Ogage, Oghener 10 Martin Luther King 26:37.84 311
340 #1326 Dixon, Tamya 12 Althoff 26:48.92 312
341 #1779 Walker, Katelyn 10 Lipscomb Academy 26:49.53 313
342 #2406 Patel, Jenny 12 Wh.House-Heritag 26:51.28 314
343 #1641 Rhorer, Emma 9 Franklin County 27:12.27 315
344 #1891 Donaldson, Emily 9 Montgomery County 27:28.68 316
345 #1334 Schmidt, Megan 11 Althoff 27:32.06 317
346 #2088 Martin, Jailey 8 Rockcastle County 27:45.00
347 #2400 Allen, Autumn 11 White House 27:54.45
348 #1688 Mize, Alyssa 10 Huntington 28:03.87 318
349 #1518 Jackson, Mckenna 9 Conner 28:18.54 319
350 #1776 Kenney, Josie 11 Lipscomb Academy 28:31.09 320
351 #1647 Graves, Keaton 9 Frederick Douglass 28:52.96
352 #2046 Flispart, Emma 12 Our Lady of Prov 28:58.52
353 #1342 Luna, Sofia 10 Anderson County 29:06.79 321
354 #1344 McHugh, Allison 12 Anderson County 29:21.18 322
355 #1648 Maxey, Annika 9 Frederick Douglass 29:34.47
356 #1777 McQueen, Abigail 9 Lipscomb Academy 30:55.40 323
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ursuline Academy 56 2 3 7 10 34 43 44
Total Time: 1:37:01.06
Average: 19:24.22
2 Eastern 184 18 35 38 39 54 59 60
Total Time: 1:43:36.14
Average: 20:43.23
3 Nerinx Hall 186 21 22 30 33 80 106 141
Total Time: 1:43:19.54
Average: 20:39.91
4 Mason County 311 40 47 62 79 83 234 241
Total Time: 1:46:19.57
Average: 21:15.92
5 Cabell Midland 314 27 45 61 87 94
Total Time: 1:46:10.32
Average: 21:14.07
6 Winfield 336 19 23 25 120 149 198
Total Time: 1:45:52.28
Average: 21:10.46
7 Oak Ridge 348 24 57 71 95 101 127 246
Total Time: 1:46:47.15
Average: 21:21.43
8 Webb School of Knoxville 356 8 26 74 77 171 201 268
Total Time: 1:45:40.62
Average: 21:08.13
9 Homewood HS 367 6 46 92 99 124
Total Time: 1:46:03.52
Average: 21:12.71
10 North Oldham 379 37 52 86 90 114 130 196
Total Time: 1:47:24.15
Average: 21:28.83
11 Elizabethtown 416 13 15 70 108 210 288
Total Time: 1:47:00.14
Average: 21:24.03
12 Christian Academy (Louisv 433 11 14 31 168 209 244 258
Total Time: 1:46:23.72
Average: 21:16.75
13 Ripley 446 1 36 55 163 191 282 308
Total Time: 1:45:55.12
Average: 21:11.03
14 St. Joseph's Academy 481 20 100 116 119 126 137 180
Total Time: 1:48:43.99
Average: 21:44.80
15 St. Henry District 518 28 98 112 134 146 176 179
Total Time: 1:49:21.25
Average: 21:52.25
16 Boyle County 531 5 68 151 152 155 242
Total Time: 1:48:46.69
Average: 21:45.34
17 Casey County 534 72 78 103 121 160 161 266
Total Time: 1:49:57.94
Average: 21:59.59
18 Independence 547 9 93 132 135 178 255 285
Total Time: 1:48:55.78
Average: 21:47.16
19 Sovereign Grace 597 73 82 111 156 175 186 238
Total Time: 1:50:51.50
Average: 22:10.30
20 Presentation 608 69 84 96 129 230 249 305
Total Time: 1:51:04.47
Average: 22:12.90
21 Simon Kenton 616 12 117 157 158 172 224 260
Total Time: 1:50:27.42
Average: 22:05.49
22 Bardstown 618 41 81 154 165 177 187 229
Total Time: 1:50:52.20
Average: 22:10.44
23 Lexington Catholic 635 49 64 102 193 227 239 265
Total Time: 1:51:17.85
Average: 22:15.57
24 Mercy Academy 656 88 91 142 166 169 231 261
Total Time: 1:51:35.17
Average: 22:19.04
25 Tates Creek 664 4 76 113 207 264 271 279
Total Time: 1:50:32.85
Average: 22:06.57
26 Mount Notre Dame 670 123 125 138 139 145 150 200
Total Time: 1:51:56.44
Average: 22:23.29
27 White House-Heritage 696 51 97 170 184 194 217 314
Total Time: 1:52:09.14
Average: 22:25.83
28 Louisville Collegiate 697 63 109 136 181 208 237 306
Total Time: 1:52:16.13
Average: 22:27.23
29 Rossview High 761 75 133 143 174 236 257
Total Time: 1:53:12.00
Average: 22:38.40
30 Kentucky Country Day 781 65 107 182 192 235
Total Time: 1:53:26.57
Average: 22:41.32
31 Madisonville-North Hopkin 785 42 89 199 203 252 297
Total Time: 1:53:22.74
Average: 22:40.55
32 Lutheran (St. Peters) 798 58 131 162 188 259 276
Total Time: 1:53:48.21
Average: 22:45.65
33 Franklin County 822 16 32 205 254 315
Total Time: 1:55:26.85
Average: 23:05.37
34 Montgomery County 848 50 110 148 247 293 302 316
Total Time: 1:55:08.10
Average: 23:01.62
35 Huntington 852 17 122 164 251 298 318
Total Time: 1:54:51.16
Average: 22:58.24
36 University School of Nash 876 53 159 185 202 277 296
Total Time: 1:55:16.44
Average: 23:03.29
37 Atherton 902 105 115 216 221 245
Total Time: 1:55:20.61
Average: 23:04.13
38 Althoff 908 67 173 212 223 233 312 317
Total Time: 1:55:24.74
Average: 23:04.95
39 Scott County 970 56 190 211 232 281 289 299
Total Time: 1:56:49.50
Average: 23:21.90
40 Henry Clay 995 118 214 218 220 225 270 275
Total Time: 1:56:48.41
Average: 23:21.69
41 Martha Layne Collins 996 104 128 228 250 286 290
Total Time: 1:57:17.25
Average: 23:27.45
42 Wilson Central 996 85 189 197 256 269 303
Total Time: 1:56:47.53
Average: 23:21.51
43 Martin Luther King 999 140 147 153 248 311
Total Time: 1:58:24.05
Average: 23:40.81
44 Lafayette 1001 144 183 206 215 253 278 287
Total Time: 1:56:44.69
Average: 23:20.94
45 Conner 1059 48 204 243 263 301 319
Total Time: 1:58:43.60
Average: 23:44.72
46 Ballard 1132 29 222 267 304 310
Total Time: 2:01:19.21
Average: 24:15.85
47 St. Albans 1195 66 272 274 291 292
Total Time: 2:01:25.27
Average: 24:17.06
48 Owensboro Catholic 1243 195 219 262 273 294
Total Time: 2:01:25.42
Average: 24:17.09
49 Webster County 1278 167 240 280 284 307 309
Total Time: 2:03:08.03
Average: 24:37.61
50 Anderson County 1452 226 283 300 321 322
Total Time: 2:13:04.06
Average: 26:36.82
51 Lipscomb Academy 1464 213 295 313 320 323
Total Time: 2:15:15.91
Average: 27:03.19
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1140 Weber, Alex 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:09.08 1
2 #1085 Bishop, Dalton 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:10.17 2
3 #1190 Michels, Nick 11 Trinity -Lvlle 17:13.48 3
4 #1207 Woodall, Matthew 12 Trinity -Lvlle 17:13.92 4
5 #1129 Schoenbachler, Pet 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:16.41 5
6 #1103 Goodwin, Seth 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:22.07 6
7 #1090 Carrico, Brian 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:25.63 7
8 #1145 Wilson, Noah 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:35.70 8
9 #1133 Snawder, Sam 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:41.67 9
10 #1138 Vegh, Nathan 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:45.88
11 #1141 Weigel, Zach 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:47.42
12 #149 Marcum, Sean 9 Cabell Midland 17:47.90 10
13 #465 Justice, Logan 11 Homewood HS 17:48.97
14 #1183 Hardy, Riggs 10 Trinity -Lvlle 17:49.34 11
15 #672 Parker, Cole 11 McCracken County 17:50.39 12
16 #1146 Woo, Kaden 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:51.37
17 #1139 Wantland, Matthew 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:51.66
18 #556 Neaves, Caanan 11 Lexington Catholic 17:52.10 13
19 #1206 Wilmes, Henry 11 Trinity -Lvlle 17:54.33 14
20 #147 Lerose, Sam 9 Cabell Midland 17:54.96 15
21 #1199 Stopher, Luke 10 Trinity -Lvlle 17:54.97 16
22 #1191 Montgomery, Austin 9 Trinity -Lvlle 17:55.08 17
23 #321 Summerlin, Gage 10 Eastern 18:04.50 18
24 #333 Wood, Mason 11 Eastern 18:05.58 19
25 #296 Hale, Logan 10 Eastern 18:06.66 20
26 #130 Wetzel, Josh 11 Bullitt East 18:07.74
27 #1088 Bunch, Walker 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:19.78
28 #328 Walker, Jerret 10 Eastern 18:20.01 21
29 #138 Chapman, Seth 10 Cabell Midland 18:24.35 22
30 #310 Moock, Max 12 Eastern 18:24.97 23
31 #284 Ballard, Devin 10 Eastern 18:26.27 24
32 #1195 Passanissi, Paul 12 Trinity -Lvlle 18:27.84 25
33 #605 Hudson, Brody 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 18:27.93 26
34 #1116 O'Daniel, Beck 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:30.63
35 #1119 Payne, Shawn 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:31.83
36 #1104 Hall, Ben 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:32.72
37 #462 Cassell, Brady 11 Homewood HS 18:32.76
38 #1117 Osterhage, Seth 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:33.45
39 #1102 Frawley, Chris 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:36.16
40 #1208 Young, Daniel 11 Trinity -Lvlle 18:41.55
41 #225 Fairchild, Peyton 10 Conner 18:42.48 27
42 #88 Dent, Ryan 11 Bowling Green 18:43.96
43 #311 Nemstev, Zach 10 Eastern 18:45.44 28
44 #1080 Aldi, Chris 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:45.73
45 #1130 Sheehan, Benjamin 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:46.81
46 #1114 Norton, Andrew 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:47.71
47 #1173 Cawood, Andrew 11 Trinity -Lvlle 18:53.01
48 #129 Hourigan, Blake 11 Bullitt East 18:54.13
49 #1125 Ryan, Jackson 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:54.47
50 #864 Norris, Jacob 10 Oak Ridge 18:55.38 29
51 #1136 Tafel, Daniel 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:56.27
52 #1097 Durik, Justin 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:57.97
53 #787 Taylor, Keegan 11 North Oldham 18:59.15 30
54 #1223 Narayanan, Neil 9 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 18:59.45 31
55 #534 Bauer, Patrick 9 Lexington Catholic 19:01.64 32
56 #852 Davis, Dalton 11 Oak Ridge 19:01.84 33
57 #551 Harney, Evan 9 Lexington Catholic 19:02.23 34
58 #520 Hunley, Jacob 9 Lafayette 19:02.93 35
59 #869 Wright, Kyle 11 Oak Ridge 19:03.19 36
60 #319 Smaldone, Quint 9 Eastern 19:03.85
61 #148 Lester, Andrew 12 Cabell Midland 19:05.10 37
62 #237 Reed, Tristan 11 Conner 19:05.65 38
63 #518 Giuliani, John 12 Lafayette 19:08.42 39
64 #1181 Guffey, Jack 10 Trinity -Lvlle 19:08.67
65 #128 Davenport, Cole 11 Bullitt East 19:09.01
66 #1100 Ernstberger, Jac 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:09.73
67 #325 Velasquez, Nick 10 Eastern 19:12.59
68 #782 Sander, Christian 10 North Oldham 19:13.96 40
69 #771 Levie, Gage 11 North Oldham 19:14.38 41
70 #477 Coleman, Isaiah 12 Huntington 19:18.01 42
71 #946 Anderson, Evan 11 Scott County 19:18.88 43
72 #714 Taylor, Joshua 11 Montgomery County 19:19.83
73 #304 Kyser, Alex 12 Eastern 19:20.12
74 #1106 Hester, Nolan 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:21.54
75 #468 Spencer, Isais 10 Homewood HS 19:22.22
76 #303 Kersting, Michael 11 Eastern 19:23.01
77 #677 Tilley, Trevor 12 McCracken County 19:23.53 44
78 #674 Splane, Brian 11 McCracken County 19:25.15 45
79 #1180 Gallehr-Miracle, E 10 Trinity -Lvlle 19:25.49
80 #317 Sams, Charles Aust 11 Eastern 19:26.07
81 #1028 Metcalfe, Ward 11 Sovereign Grace 19:26.75 46
82 #1030 Smith, Thomas 12 Sovereign Grace 19:26.81 47
83 #1089 Burchett, Ryan 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:27.69
84 #1143 Westerfield, Nolan 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:28.39
85 #143 Frost, Aaron 12 Cabell Midland 19:28.93 48
86 #1022 Britt, Zachary 11 Sovereign Grace 19:29.26 49
87 #549 Griese, Spencer 10 Lexington Catholic 19:31.07 50
88 #673 Scholl, Connor 11 McCracken County 19:31.39 51
89 #717 Willoughby, Thomas 12 Montgomery County 19:33.33
90 #35 Holmes, Evan 11 Atherton 19:33.33 52
91 #1020 Allen, Christian 9 Sovereign Grace 19:34.97 53
92 #1031 Smith, Will 11 Sovereign Grace 19:35.33 54
93 #145 Helgason, Kj 11 Cabell Midland 19:35.69 55
94 #1171 Brumfield, Drew 12 Trinity -Lvlle 19:37.84
95 #855 Herron, Adam 9 Oak Ridge 19:38.53 56
96 #41 Patrick, Logan 9 Atherton 19:39.10 57
97 #160 Surber, Nathan 10 Cabell Midland 19:39.15 58
98 #526 Schneider, David 10 Lafayette 19:39.77 59
99 #783 Sandman, Ty 11 North Oldham 19:40.29 60
100 #1000 Ingala, David 12 Simon Kenton 19:40.31 61
101 #1081 Ashley, Parker 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:40.94
102 #1008 Whitehead, Logan 12 Simon Kenton 19:41.56 62
103 #527 Smith, Aidan 10 Lafayette 19:41.85 63
104 #150 Maxey, Josh 10 Cabell Midland 19:42.14
105 #1092 Collins, Ford 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:42.65
106 #710 Hart, Boone 11 Montgomery County 19:44.69
107 #167 Young, Jacob 12 Cabell Midland 19:44.87
108 #533 Arms, Logan 11 Lexington Catholic 19:45.26 64
109 #1124 Rice, Liam 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:45.65
110 #759 Cadden, Bennett 11 North Oldham 19:46.47 65
111 #283 Armstrong, Tyler 12 Eastern 19:46.55
112 #166 Young, Dillon 12 Cabell Midland 19:46.55
113 #443 Adams, Steven 10 Holy Cross -Lvll 19:47.09
114 #669 Jackson, Cameron McCracken County 19:47.21 66
115 #860 Kass, Daniel 11 Oak Ridge 19:48.50 67
116 #1170 Bradford, Paul 12 Trinity -Lvlle 19:49.18
117 #472 Blough, Casey 10 Huntington 19:49.46 68
118 #1127 Schadt, Callahan 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:50.50
119 #481 Reynolds, Nicholas 12 Huntington 19:51.50 69
120 #161 Swanson, Zach 11 Cabell Midland 19:51.70
121 #755 Anderson, Jackson 11 North Oldham 19:51.72 70
122 #849 Cobb, Landon 9 Oak Ridge 19:51.80 71
123 #763 Dewsnup, Nash 11 North Oldham 19:53.01 72
124 #1098 Early, Ryan 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:54.41
125 #1156 Pillow, Harold 12 Acad. at Shawnee 19:54.46
126 #517 Giuliani, Chris 12 Lafayette 19:57.65 73
127 #1024 Garner, Jackson 12 Sovereign Grace 19:58.01 74
128 #156 Parker, Ben 9 Cabell Midland 19:58.37
129 #315 Roof, Jonathan 10 Eastern 19:58.53
130 #31 Derringer, Jacob 10 Atherton 19:58.63 75
131 #206 Starmer, Josh 10 Christian Ac-Lvl 19:59.38
132 #949 Holt, Austin 10 Scott County 19:59.65 76
133 #780 Roberts, Hayden 9 North Oldham 20:00.03
134 #865 Ochiltree, Ryan 12 Oak Ridge 20:00.34 77
135 #848 Cheney, Jake 10 Oak Ridge 20:02.29
136 #42 Percival-Gardner, 9 Atherton 20:02.58 78
137 #1023 Ferri, Isaac 9 Sovereign Grace 20:03.01 79
138 #1226 Schoenecker, Tyler 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 20:03.44 80
139 #1101 Farber, Joseph 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:04.66
140 #519 Huffman, Noah 9 Lafayette 20:06.10 81
141 #638 Daugherty, Luke 10 M.L Collins 20:06.21 82
142 #635 Willis, Skyler 11 Madsnv No.Hopkin 20:06.29
143 #1169 Bradford, Daniel 9 Trinity -Lvlle 20:07.36
144 #306 Lord, Gavin 12 Eastern 20:08.43
145 #476 Carr, Alex 10 Huntington 20:09.29 83
146 #1021 Biskner, Brycen 8 Sovereign Grace 20:10.36
147 #1196 Repp, Dominic 11 Trinity -Lvlle 20:10.65
148 #45 Torres, Juan 11 Atherton 20:10.86 84
149 #1113 Monteith, Scotty 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:11.10
150 #552 Kessler, Daniel 9 Lexington Catholic 20:12.24 85
151 #134 Ashworth, Jacob 10 Cabell Midland 20:12.56
152 #1188 Lynch, Sam 12 Trinity -Lvlle 20:12.73
153 #486 White, Kirk 9 Huntington 20:12.85 86
154 #767 Gay, Ethan 10 North Oldham 20:13.03
155 #411 Pollock, Alex 10 Frederick Douglass 20:13.24 87
156 #789 Varda, Theron 9 North Oldham 20:13.55
157 #136 Blower, Andrew 10 Cabell Midland 20:13.65
158 #786 Steineker, Mason 9 North Oldham 20:13.66
159 #1115 O'Bryan, Aiden 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:13.70
160 #1189 Marquette, Quentin 9 Trinity -Lvlle 20:16.53
161 #543 Drummond, Matt 9 Lexington Catholic 20:17.90 88
162 #230 James, Colby 9 Conner 20:18.38 89
163 #952 Matusik, Peyton 10 Scott County 20:20.43 90
164 #1082 Beam, Sean 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:21.12
165 #1155 Perkins, Tayjon 12 Acad. at Shawnee 20:21.30
166 #163 Thomas, Matthew 11 Cabell Midland 20:21.71
167 #613 Walgate, Logan 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 20:24.20 91
168 #105 Bryant, Damon 8 Bracken County 20:25.35
169 #547 Fogle, Robbie 12 Lexington Catholic 20:26.24
170 #1184 Hickey, Shane 10 Trinity -Lvlle 20:27.39
171 #530 Winter, Isaiah 11 Lafayette 20:28.91 92
172 #522 Michels, Daniel 11 Lafayette 20:29.94
173 #861 Leamon, Campbell 9 Oak Ridge 20:30.43
174 #1099 Edwards, William 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:33.18
175 #1157 Pillow, Robert 12 Acad. at Shawnee 20:36.98
176 #774 Masters, James 9 North Oldham 20:37.15
177 #301 Jewell, Patrick 9 Eastern 20:41.88
178 #548 Gerhardstein, Phil 11 Lexington Catholic 20:42.72
179 #649 Turpen, Riley 10 M.L Collins 20:42.73 93
180 #158 Stooke, Jake 11 Cabell Midland 20:43.34
181 #550 Hampton, Noah 9 Lexington Catholic 20:43.38
182 #162 Taylor, Christian 10 Cabell Midland 20:43.97
183 #139 Chapman, Tanner 11 Cabell Midland 20:44.11
184 #1166 Allen, Nate 12 Trinity -Lvlle 20:45.74
185 #165 Womack, Nathan 10 Cabell Midland 20:46.23
186 #1111 Mayer, Nicolas 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:47.56
187 #757 Bokhari, Haider 11 North Oldham 20:47.63
188 #142 Fleshman, Evan 12 Cabell Midland 20:48.16
189 #862 Moran, Bear 10 Oak Ridge 20:49.54
190 #737 Tackett, Juan 10 Muhlenberg County 20:50.24
191 #630 Siddon, Conner 10 Madsnv No.Hopkin 20:50.80
192 #29 Burns, Ethan 12 Atherton 20:51.14 94
193 #725 Harper, Landon 9 Muhlenberg County 20:51.24
194 #1105 Harney, Gabe 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:51.59
195 #1186 Howard, Christian 12 Trinity -Lvlle 20:52.18
196 #499 Fogarty, Thomas 10 KY Country Day 20:52.74
197 #98 Larson, Michael 12 Boyle County 20:55.09 95
198 #190 Huddleston, Isaac 11 Central 20:55.66
199 #196 Williams, Hasani 9 Central 20:55.70
200 #525 Peter, Daniel 12 Lafayette 20:57.30
201 #866 Shen, Henry 11 Oak Ridge 20:59.02
202 #40 Olliges, Jeremy 10 Atherton 20:59.44 96
203 #39 Meeks, Andrew 9 Atherton 21:01.45
204 #1118 Payne, Jack 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:04.22
205 #956 Stephenson, Braydo 10 Scott County 21:04.43 97
206 #141 Dauber, Joshua 11 Cabell Midland 21:04.54
207 #151 Mckenna, Carter 9 Cabell Midland 21:05.86
208 #193 Mohamed, Fuad 12 Central 21:07.08
209 #106 Carrigan, Andrew 10 Bracken County 21:07.71
210 #773 Magnus, Ben 11 North Oldham 21:07.85
211 #332 Wood, Jacob 12 Eastern 21:08.31
212 #640 Howell, Bradlee 9 M.L Collins 21:09.03 98
213 #559 Schneider, Patrick 11 Lexington Catholic 21:10.58
214 #455 Wiegandt, Caleb 10 Holy Cross -Lvll 21:12.00
215 #1094 Couzin, Leone 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:13.40
216 #92 Brown, Micah 11 Boyle County 21:17.53 99
217 #532 Arms, Jackson 11 Lexington Catholic 21:17.67
218 #183 Escudero, Alfonso 10 Casey County 21:18.79
219 #1134 Striegel, Joshua 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:20.06
220 #994 Bodde, Austin 9 Simon Kenton 21:20.61 100
221 #650 Vallejos, Elijah 10 M.L Collins 21:20.63 101
222 #226 Green, Zachary 9 Conner 21:20.74 102
223 #642 Lea, Teddy 10 M.L Collins 21:21.97 103
224 #1232 Woolsey, Elias 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 21:22.86 104
225 #1215 Brash, Ian 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 21:25.36 105
226 #473 Bowen, London 11 Huntington 21:26.64 106
227 #1096 Disselkamp, Spence 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:26.92
228 #634 Willis, Gavin 9 Madsnv No.Hopkin 21:27.97
229 #776 Mistry, Viraj 11 North Oldham 21:29.70
230 #290 Delaney, Daniel 11 Eastern 21:30.03
231 #890 Lynch, Josh 9 Our Lady of Prov 21:30.38
232 #651 Waggener, Graham 10 M.L Collins 21:32.80 107
233 #1006 Theriot, Ethan 10 Simon Kenton 21:33.42 108
234 #668 Hudspeth, Eli 11 McCracken County 21:33.53 109
235 #302 Justice, Mack 10 Eastern 21:34.35
236 #678 Wade, Dakota 10 McCracken County 21:35.13 110
237 #32 Ford, Ian 11 Atherton 21:36.83
238 #600 Erhardt, Clayton 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 21:37.29 111
239 #854 Fuson, Brian 9 Oak Ridge 21:37.48
240 #769 Kuhn, Hayden 9 North Oldham 21:38.53
241 #54 Pehlke, Sullivan 10 Ballard 21:39.65
242 #27 Boso, Harrison 9 Atherton 21:41.17
243 #25 Abraha, Abraha 10 Atherton 21:41.22
244 #299 Hollinsworth, Tren 9 Eastern 21:42.51
245 #612 Wadley, Nick 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 21:44.01 112
246 #109 Darnell, Kaleb 10 Bracken County 21:44.20
247 #1185 Hodge, Will 9 Trinity -Lvlle 21:45.22
248 #1035 Detrich, Hayden 9 Spencer County 21:45.88
249 #1197 Soards, Lloyd 10 Trinity -Lvlle 21:46.59
250 #316 Rose, Jacob 9 Eastern 21:46.64
251 #528 Stumpf, John 12 Lafayette 21:47.30
252 #779 Mulligan, Bryce 11 North Oldham 21:47.54
253 #867 Tobler, Connor 9 Oak Ridge 21:48.41
254 #1211 Beem, Nicholas 9 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 21:49.15 113
255 #405 Kropp, Zen 9 Frederick Douglass 21:49.32 114
256 #483 Spencer, Dustin 9 Huntington 21:49.95 115
257 #558 Scales, Michael 10 Lexington Catholic 21:50.23
258 #588 Williams, Timothy 10 Lvlle Collegiate 21:50.48
259 #955 Risher, Luke 11 Scott County 21:50.88 116
260 #1229 Stephens, Daniel 12 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 21:52.44 117
261 #785 Small, James 9 North Oldham 21:54.13
262 #641 Jacobs, Alex 10 M.L Collins 21:55.51 118
263 #996 Cox, Ethan 9 Simon Kenton 21:55.90 119
264 #997 Donahue, Josh 9 Simon Kenton 21:57.38 120
265 #1167 Baldwin, Ryan 10 Trinity -Lvlle 21:57.44
266 #445 Brown, Chase 10 Holy Cross -Lvll 21:57.79
267 #478 Hutchinson, Taylor 11 Huntington 21:57.82
268 #1107 Kemper, Eric 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:59.39
269 #1084 Besendorf, Andrew 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 22:00.05
270 #159 Straub, Tyler 11 Cabell Midland 22:00.09
271 #995 Cassidy, Cole 10 Simon Kenton 22:00.95 121
272 #409 Mitchell, Duncan 9 Frederick Douglass 22:01.18 122
273 #38 Marchal, Henry 9 Atherton 22:01.40
274 #137 Burdette, Matthew 9 Cabell Midland 22:02.34
275 #475 Canady, Brian 12 Huntington 22:05.32
276 #726 Jent, Brantly 9 Muhlenberg County 22:06.20
277 #512 Tway, Will 11 KY Country Day 22:07.01
278 #318 Schulten, Sam 9 Eastern 22:08.01
279 #541 Combs, Lincoln 9 Lexington Catholic 22:12.91
280 #646 Powell, Marcus 10 M.L Collins 22:15.84
281 #887 Gaines, Andrew 9 Our Lady of Prov 22:19.70
282 #1231 Walker, Lewis 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 22:22.15 123
283 #1177 Dunaway, Colin 9 Trinity -Lvlle 22:23.09
284 #100 McClellan, Robert Boyle County 22:30.69 124
285 #999 Huelsman, Brad 9 Simon Kenton 22:33.56
286 #184 Schumann, Benedict 11 Casey County 22:33.68
287 #850 Collier, Ethan 12 Oak Ridge 22:37.61
288 #954 Parret, Xavier 9 Scott County 22:39.98 125
289 #399 Dietterick, Ethan 10 Frederick Douglass 22:40.32 126
290 #99 Muhammad, Farhan 11 Boyle County 22:42.05 127
291 #778 Mooring, Ethan 9 North Oldham 22:42.13
292 #611 Vasquez, Christian 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 22:43.00 128
293 #544 Ecton, Reece 11 Lexington Catholic 22:44.65
294 #610 Steckler, Adam 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 22:46.23 129
295 #305 Lay, Joey 9 Eastern 22:47.78
296 #892 Reyes, Ross 11 Our Lady of Prov 22:48.26
297 #1174 Clark, Nick 10 Trinity -Lvlle 22:48.42
298 #322 Swanson, Brenden 10 Eastern 22:49.27
299 #1202 Vance, Kyle 10 Trinity -Lvlle 22:51.10
300 #132 Adkins, Josh 10 Cabell Midland 22:51.39
301 #953 McClellan, Caleb 9 Scott County 22:54.51 130
302 #960 Wilson, William 9 Scott County 22:59.30
303 #1179 Freibert, Nick 11 Trinity -Lvlle 23:03.04
304 #645 Pecora, Nicholas 10 M.L Collins 23:04.05
305 #762 Dewsnup, Carter 12 North Oldham 23:05.19
306 #555 Napora, Steve 12 Lexington Catholic 23:09.09
307 #1142 Wentzel, J. d 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 23:10.27
308 #396 Avery, Lance 9 Frederick Douglass 23:11.58 131
309 #388 Hunter, Edgar 10 Franklin County 23:11.83
310 #1192 Mortenson, Andrew 10 Trinity -Lvlle 23:12.07
311 #945 Alcorn, Christophe 10 Scott County 23:14.87
312 #577 Buckner, Simon 10 Lvlle Collegiate 23:16.66
313 #397 Brumfield, Van 9 Frederick Douglass 23:17.62 132
314 #94 Dickinson, Elliott 11 Boyle County 23:21.27 133
315 #1214 Boero, Ruben 9 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 23:23.30
316 #44 Torp, Julian 9 Atherton 23:26.18
317 #607 Keller, Josh 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 23:26.97 134
318 #91 Allahham, Wesley 7 Boyle County 23:28.45 135
319 #574 Adams, Andrew 9 Lvlle Collegiate 23:29.66
320 #859 Joy, Dan 9 Oak Ridge 23:30.78
321 #1126 Sautel, Ty 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 23:32.20
322 #777 Mittal, Sameer 12 North Oldham 23:37.01
323 #1087 Bumps, Andrew 9 St. Xavier (Lou) 23:39.88
324 #535 Box, Henry 9 Lexington Catholic 23:49.35
325 #768 Heffernan, Kyle 10 North Oldham 23:51.94
326 #764 Espinola, Mathieu 9 North Oldham 23:56.05
327 #675 Steckenrider, Loga McCracken County 24:05.24
328 #451 Recktenwald, J. t. 10 Holy Cross -Lvll 24:07.56
329 #542 Craft, Reed 8 Lexington Catholic 24:09.45
330 #285 Chaney, Alex 10 Eastern 24:09.53
331 #112 King, Carson 9 Bracken County 24:10.50
332 #608 Lebeau, Luke 12 Lutheran-St.Pete 24:10.59
333 #601 Ernstmeyer, Drew 9 Lutheran-St.Pete 24:14.48
334 #180 Crawely, Jonathan 11 Casey County 24:17.36
335 #382 Adkins, Aiden 12 Franklin County 24:18.18
336 #56 Smith, Scott 11 Ballard 24:18.26
337 #637 Carrasco, Christia 11 M.L Collins 24:19.08
338 #410 Nichols, Alex 10 Frederick Douglass 24:23.39 136
339 #327 Voss, Joseph 11 Eastern 24:30.92
340 #307 Mansmann, Luke 10 Eastern 24:31.77
341 #893 Russell, Josh 9 Our Lady of Prov 24:40.46
342 #49 Crook, Dylan 9 Ballard 24:41.71
343 #298 Hissong, Logan 9 Eastern 24:41.91
344 #286 Cheatham, Monte 9 Eastern 24:52.78
345 #667 Ellis, Noah McCracken County 25:11.95
346 #775 Mieczkowski, Kyle 11 North Oldham 25:12.09
347 #561 Smith, Jacob 12 Lexington Catholic 25:21.65
348 #554 Martin, Cooper 9 Lexington Catholic 25:23.44
349 #395 Tincher, Patricco 9 Franklin County 25:25.70
350 #291 Earnst, Ethan 9 Eastern 25:26.38
351 #756 Bobay, Gabriel 10 North Oldham 25:26.91
352 #1244 Trent, Ethan 9 Walden 25:36.35
353 #1178 Evans, Chane 9 Trinity -Lvlle 25:38.14
354 #1245 Wagner, Andrew 10 Walden 25:40.18
355 #959 White, Nicholas 10 Scott County 25:45.63
356 #104 Watson, Bradley 12 Boyle County 25:50.34 137
357 #858 Jones, Brennan 12 Oak Ridge 25:51.68
358 #766 Fiorito, William 9 North Oldham 25:52.32
359 #1175 Conte, Saben 10 Trinity -Lvlle 25:57.20
360 #152 Mckinney, Jack 10 Cabell Midland 26:08.63
361 #1003 McMillen, Max 10 Simon Kenton 26:09.75
362 #1240 Halder, Ankit 9 Walden 26:12.22
363 #760 Chick, Josh 9 North Oldham 26:14.06
364 #1230 Tyson, Joel 11 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 26:16.62
365 #101 Smith, Tyler 12 Boyle County 26:19.31
366 #1194 O'Mahoney, Fin 9 Trinity -Lvlle 26:22.88
367 #146 Hoopes, Ian 9 Cabell Midland 26:24.94
368 #131 Aberdelgaber, Yous 11 Cabell Midland 26:26.88
369 #201 Page, Wyatt 9 Christian Ac-Lvl 26:30.64
370 #560 Shackelford, Beau 9 Lexington Catholic 26:31.88
371 #89 Allahham, Faris 10 Boyle County 26:32.35
372 #288 Cole, Brandon 11 Eastern 26:34.35
373 #564 Tinker, Owen 10 Lexington Catholic 26:35.45
374 #772 Magill, Costner 10 North Oldham 26:46.19
375 #507 Saleem, Jawaad 10 KY Country Day 26:51.78
376 #1216 Gregg, Ben 9 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 26:53.31
377 #730 Mejia, Andres 10 Muhlenberg County 27:04.29
378 #153 Morris, Bryce 11 Cabell Midland 27:36.24
379 #236 Reed, Nathan 9 Conner 27:43.90 138
380 #503 Mahoney, Lorenzo 10 KY Country Day 27:53.62
381 #403 Iannarelli, Thomas 11 Frederick Douglass 28:17.03
382 #581 Jiang, Dennis 9 Lvlle Collegiate 28:36.95
383 #631 Steppe, Calvin 10 Madsnv No.Hopkin 30:24.55
384 #546 Fogle, Ritchie 12 Lexington Catholic 30:32.19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Xavier (Lou) 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:26:23.36
Average: 17:16.68
2 Trinity (Louisville) 48 3 4 11 14 16 17 25
Total Time: 1:28:06.04
Average: 17:37.21
3 Eastern 101 18 19 20 21 23 24 28
Total Time: 1:31:01.72
Average: 18:12.35
4 Cabell Midland 132 10 15 22 37 48 55 58
Total Time: 1:32:41.24
Average: 18:32.25
5 Lexington Catholic 193 13 32 34 50 64 85 88
Total Time: 1:35:12.30
Average: 19:02.46
6 McCracken County 218 12 44 45 51 66 109 110
Total Time: 1:35:57.67
Average: 19:11.54
7 Oak Ridge 221 29 33 36 56 67 71 77
Total Time: 1:36:27.44
Average: 19:17.49
8 North Oldham 236 30 40 41 60 65 70 72
Total Time: 1:36:54.25
Average: 19:22.85
9 Sovereign Grace 249 46 47 49 53 54 74 79
Total Time: 1:37:33.12
Average: 19:30.63
10 Lafayette 269 35 39 59 63 73 81 92
Total Time: 1:37:30.62
Average: 19:30.13
11 Atherton 346 52 57 75 78 84 94 96
Total Time: 1:39:24.50
Average: 19:52.90
12 Huntington 348 42 68 69 83 86 106 115
Total Time: 1:39:21.11
Average: 19:52.23
13 Conner 394 27 38 89 102 138
Total Time: 1:47:11.15
Average: 21:26.23
14 Scott County 422 43 76 90 97 116 125 130
Total Time: 1:42:34.27
Average: 20:30.86
15 University School of Nash 433 31 80 104 105 113 117 123
Total Time: 1:43:40.26
Average: 20:44.06
16 Simon Kenton 450 61 62 100 108 119 120 121
Total Time: 1:44:11.80
Average: 20:50.36
17 Lutheran (St. Peters) 468 26 91 111 112 128 129 134
Total Time: 1:44:56.43
Average: 20:59.29
18 Martha Layne Collins 477 82 93 98 101 103 107 118
Total Time: 1:44:40.57
Average: 20:56.12
19 Boyle County 578 95 99 124 127 133 135 137
Total Time: 1:50:46.63
Average: 22:09.33
20 Frederick Douglass 580 87 114 122 126 131 132 136
Total Time: 1:49:55.64
Average: 21:59.13
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1431 Tinelli, Emily 9 Bullitt East 21:03.93 1
2 #2336 Herriott, Julia 11 Ursuline Academy 21:19.87 2
3 #2117 Wilkinson, Sarah 10 Sacred Heart 21:20.59 3
4 #2346 Learned, Ashley 11 Ursuline Academy 21:52.51 4
5 #2339 Homan, Caroline 11 Ursuline Academy 21:56.46 5
6 #2365 Wolf, Lizzy 11 Ursuline Academy 21:58.76 6
7 #2355 Olszewski, Laney 10 Ursuline Academy 22:03.76 7
8 #2327 Conner, Maddy 12 Ursuline Academy 22:05.64 8
9 #2364 Westrich, Colleen 9 Ursuline Academy 22:07.62 9
10 #2348 Mayer, Tasha 12 Ursuline Academy 22:17.15
11 #2349 Mccahan, Isabel 11 Ursuline Academy 22:29.65
12 #1682 Kemper, Laura Jane 10 Homewood HS 22:32.71 10
13 #2328 Czarnecki, Maia 11 Ursuline Academy 22:37.89
14 #2000 Bhandari, Isha 9 Oak Ridge 22:39.62 11
15 #1677 Bateman, Katy Grac 12 Homewood HS 22:40.83 12
16 #1428 Clements, Cassie 9 Bullitt East 22:42.25 13
17 #1574 Day, Savana 11 Eastern 22:44.40 14
18 #1437 Dauber, Natalie 11 Cabell Midland 22:44.53 15
19 #1953 Gaynor, Rachel 9 North Oldham 22:44.76 16
20 #1901 Harold, Samantha 9 Mount Notre Dame 22:45.72 17
21 #1678 Garrity, Maddie 9 Homewood HS 22:46.23 18
22 #2370 Osborn, Jamie 12 Walden 22:47.37
23 #1935 Carpenter, Teagan 11 Nerinx Hall 22:48.28 19
24 #2337 Hoak, Kira 11 Ursuline Academy 22:48.39
25 #1948 Binzer, Hannah 11 North Oldham 22:49.58 20
26 #1441 Irwin, Faith 11 Cabell Midland 22:55.21 21
27 #1566 Ayala, Isabel 9 Eastern 22:57.10 22
28 #1939 Ibendahl, Keaton 10 Nerinx Hall 22:57.75 23
29 #2323 Berkmeyer, Grace-A 10 Ursuline Academy 22:58.19
30 #2345 Krsacok, Sarah 11 Ursuline Academy 23:02.35
31 #2343 Kern, Maddie 12 Ursuline Academy 23:02.50
32 #2359 Simer, Katherine 11 Ursuline Academy 23:03.22
33 #1580 Gerber, Katie 12 Eastern 23:04.33 24
34 #1452 Smith, Kasee 11 Cabell Midland 23:09.62 25
35 #2326 Cavenaugh, Holland 11 Ursuline Academy 23:10.73
36 #2198 George, AnnaMargar 8 Sovereign Grace 23:11.09
37 #1943 Stephens, Meta 10 Nerinx Hall 23:13.09 26
38 #2324 Bowers, Maggie 10 Ursuline Academy 23:14.09
39 #1907 Rack, Gretchen 10 Mount Notre Dame 23:14.78 27
40 #1573 Day, Olivia 11 Eastern 23:15.02 28
41 #1446 Mills, Alaina 11 Cabell Midland 23:17.60 29
42 #1492 McIntire, Morgan 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 23:20.59 30
43 #2360 Stackpole, Lucy 10 Ursuline Academy 23:24.24
44 #1596 Spaulding, Rachel 11 Eastern 23:24.46 31
45 #1956 Hill, Zoe 10 North Oldham 23:28.16 32
46 #2356 Robinson, Payton 9 Ursuline Academy 23:31.79
47 #1455 Womack, Sierra 12 Cabell Midland 23:33.53 33
48 #2330 Duma, Kristin 10 Ursuline Academy 23:34.62
49 #1432 Troutman, Abby 9 Bullitt East 23:38.30 34
50 #2252 Kluemper, Ella 9 St. Henry District 23:39.05 35
51 #1944 Talken, Emma 10 Nerinx Hall 23:39.32 36
52 #1954 Gee, Demaris 12 North Oldham 23:41.16 37
53 #1847 Henderson, Layla 7 Mason County 23:46.95 38
54 #2366 Wordeman, Elly 10 Ursuline Academy 23:47.01
55 #1679 Gibbons, Anna Grac 9 Homewood HS 23:47.26 39
56 #1756 Jackson, Christie 12 Lexington Catholic 23:48.68 40
57 #2335 Herrington, Sarah 9 Ursuline Academy 23:49.05
58 #2234 Bihl, Libby 11 St. Henry District 23:53.99 41
59 #1936 Fiordelisi, Mia 10 Nerinx Hall 23:56.69 42
60 #2373 Young, Skyler 9 Walden 23:57.65
61 #1764 Meekin, Lilly 11 Lexington Catholic 23:57.69 43
62 #1586 Lynch, Amber 9 Eastern 23:59.76 44
63 #1910 Waning, Gretchen 10 Mount Notre Dame 24:01.32 45
64 #1946 Wetzel, Emma 10 Nerinx Hall 24:02.71 46
65 #1957 Roberts, Nichole 9 North Oldham 24:03.57 47
66 #2178 Kane, Darby 8 Simon Kenton 24:07.50
67 #1587 Mercer, Carson 12 Eastern 24:09.63 48
68 #2237 Brockman, Grace 9 St. Henry District 24:11.72 49
69 #1435 Carroll, Carman 9 Cabell Midland 24:11.93 50
70 #2352 Nordwick, Grace 10 Ursuline Academy 24:12.49
71 #2342 Karle, Ava 12 Ursuline Academy 24:14.27
72 #2362 Weisgerber, Caroli 9 Ursuline Academy 24:16.93
73 #2338 Hogan, Caroline 12 Ursuline Academy 24:17.74
74 #2357 Robinson, Sydney 12 Ursuline Academy 24:18.01
75 #1909 Stevenson, Audrey 11 Mount Notre Dame 24:18.08 51
76 #2367 Bailey, Juliette 7 Walden 24:25.83
77 #1908 Sander, Emma 11 Mount Notre Dame 24:31.89 52
78 #1773 West, Callie 9 Lexington Catholic 24:34.37 53
79 #1578 Fister, Megan 9 Eastern 24:35.17
80 #2358 Russell, Alexa 9 Ursuline Academy 24:35.21
81 #1862 Poole, Sami 10 Mercy Academy 24:35.71 54
82 #2249 Judge, Jessica 10 St. Henry District 24:36.69 55
83 #1685 Sexton, Maggie 12 Homewood HS 24:37.94 56
84 #1430 Thornsberry, Mered 12 Bullitt East 24:38.55 57
85 #1930 Beinke, Abigail 9 Nerinx Hall 24:38.76 58
86 #2331 Eiben, Rachel 9 Ursuline Academy 24:38.99
87 #1938 Hennes, Lexi 10 Nerinx Hall 24:39.63
88 #2112 Smith, Charlotte 9 Sacred Heart 24:40.86 59
89 #2318 Mckay, Laurel 10 Unv.Sch.Nashvlle 24:41.22
90 #2113 Stratton, Sophie 9 Sacred Heart 24:42.55 60
91 #1821 Howell, Ashleigh 9 M.L Collins 24:44.23
92 #1848 Henderson, Mackenz 12 Mason County 24:45.75 61
93 #2332 Elmore, Abby 9 Ursuline Academy 24:48.03
94 #1331 Humbert, Kyra 11 Althoff 24:48.41
95 #1768 Shashy, Ann Kathry 10 Lexington Catholic 24:52.09 62
96 #1427 Clarkson, Abigail 11 Bullitt East 24:53.04 63
97 #1851 Maher, Hadley 7 Mason County 25:00.44 64
98 #1488 Falk, Anna 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 25:01.74 65
99 #1731 McCarthy, Eloise 11 KY Country Day 25:02.76 66
100 #1899 Denegar, Ava 10 Mount Notre Dame 25:03.00 67
101 #2245 Hesener, Hannah 12 St. Henry District 25:04.88 68
102 #2109 Pendleton, Sally 12 Sacred Heart 25:06.24 69
103 #1959 Steineker, Madelyn 10 North Oldham 25:06.38 70
104 #1353 Genesis, Kalena 12 Atherton 25:07.19 71
105 #1429 Spencer, Lindsey 11 Bullitt East 25:07.31 72
106 #1454 Stevenson, Molly 9 Cabell Midland 25:07.41 73
107 #2202 McCaughey, Bridget 10 Sovereign Grace 25:08.00
108 #2256 Maschinot, Claire 12 St. Henry District 25:08.35 74
109 #1900 Devita, Julia 11 Mount Notre Dame 25:13.70 75
110 #1502 White, Abby 10 Christian Ac-Lvl 25:14.60 76
111 #1352 Frederick, Ashlyn 9 Atherton 25:15.68 77
112 #1582 Head, Elly 9 Eastern 25:15.99
113 #2239 Chapman, Isabelle 10 St. Henry District 25:19.66 78
114 #1734 Scinta, Elizabeth 12 KY Country Day 25:19.93 79
115 #1755 Harris, Ella 10 Lexington Catholic 25:20.49 80
116 #1504 Wright, Audrey 11 Christian Ac-Lvl 25:21.32 81
117 #2230 Banks, Sarah 11 St. Henry District 25:23.97
118 #2205 Tobens, Rachel 11 Sovereign Grace 25:24.09
119 #1730 Jouja, Sarah 9 KY Country Day 25:24.55 82
120 #1839 Carpenter, Morgan 7 Mason County 25:26.28 83
121 #2010 Rouse, Lauryn 9 Oak Ridge 25:28.37 84
122 #2001 Byrd, Stephanie 12 Oak Ridge 25:28.55 85
123 #2206 Brackob, Emily 11 Spencer County 25:31.92
124 #1860 Parrill, Allie 9 Mercy Academy 25:37.37 86
125 #2127 Knudsen, Celine 12 Scott County 25:38.29 87
126 #1828 Vest, Mary Grace 10 M.L Collins 25:39.02
127 #2182 Staley, Isabella 8 Simon Kenton 25:39.42
128 #1762 McMillin, Ava 9 Lexington Catholic 25:41.62 88
129 #1347 Anderson, Madelyn 11 Atherton 25:42.80 89
130 #1442 Leedy, Caitlyn 10 Cabell Midland 25:43.82
131 #2353 O’connor, Emily 12 Ursuline Academy 25:44.14
132 #2108 Mullin, Kayla 9 Sacred Heart 25:46.58 90
133 #1866 Whiting, Evelyn 10 Mercy Academy 25:47.09 91
134 #1837 Bierley, Reagan 12 Mason County 25:48.51 92
135 #1362 Weaver, Iris 10 Atherton 25:49.51 93
136 #2297 Meadors, Abby 9 Tates Creek 25:51.17 94
137 #1945 Warner, Emily 9 Nerinx Hall 25:53.30
138 #2004 Greenhalgh, Misty 9 Oak Ridge 25:57.42 95
139 #1698 Blackburn, Siler 9 Independence 25:59.24 96
140 #1702 Delp, Kaitlyn 10 Independence 26:00.82 97
141 #2099 Burklow, Eve 10 Sacred Heart 26:03.46 98
142 #1741 Cahill, Ansley 10 Lafayette 26:04.08
143 #1350 Downes, Scout 12 Atherton 26:10.50 99
144 #2347 Lotterer, Julia 12 Ursuline Academy 26:16.22
145 #1931 Bethell, Isabelle 9 Nerinx Hall 26:17.13
146 #1736 Topham, Judith 11 KY Country Day 26:17.49 100
147 #2341 Jonas, Emma 12 Ursuline Academy 26:18.94
148 #1854 Childress, Abby 11 Mercy Academy 26:21.92 101
149 #2195 Aslan, Sydney 9 Sovereign Grace 26:22.89
150 #1568 Brough, Leah 9 Eastern 26:22.95
151 #2307 Love, Jaidah 11 Acad. at Shawnee 26:24.55
152 #1440 Hoopes, Zoe 10 Cabell Midland 26:25.93
153 #2259 Miller, Casey 10 St. Henry District 26:28.59
154 #2101 Carrig, Caroline 9 Sacred Heart 26:29.41 102
155 #1770 Thiel, Anna 11 Lexington Catholic 26:33.13 103
156 #1853 Stewart, Colleen 12 Mason County 26:34.12 104
157 #2363 Weisman, Anthea 10 Ursuline Academy 26:34.58
158 #1824 McDaniel, Hannah 9 M.L Collins 26:39.07
159 #2424 Starcher, Madison 10 Winfield 26:40.13 105
160 #2354 Olmsted, Alexis 12 Ursuline Academy 26:44.90
161 #1584 Kyser, Rose 9 Eastern 26:45.14
162 #2299 Owen, Sophie 11 Tates Creek 26:45.34 106
163 #2209 Smith, Chloe 9 Spencer County 26:48.08
164 #1812 Bruno, Alyssa 8 Madsnv No.Hopkin 26:49.80
165 #1483 Brizendine, Paxton 11 Christian Ac-Lvl 26:51.57 107
166 #2231 Barclay, Julia 12 St. Henry District 26:53.87
167 #2126 Johnson, Julianna 11 Scott County 26:55.51 108
168 #1829 Whitaker, Emily 9 M.L Collins 26:57.41
169 #1499 Sitlinger, Kate 11 Christian Ac-Lvl 26:57.57 109
170 #2125 Hinton, Chloe 9 Scott County 27:00.42 110
171 #1358 Midland, Maggie 9 Atherton 27:01.13 111
172 #1589 Otero Abay, Elizab 11 Eastern 27:02.19
173 #2102 Glass, Molly 10 Sacred Heart 27:03.15
174 #2340 Howard, Jasmine 10 Ursuline Academy 27:05.05
175 #2114 Thieman, Laura 9 Sacred Heart 27:09.83
176 #1751 Arms, Olivia 8 Lexington Catholic 27:10.55
177 #1693 Akin, Sarah 10 Independence 27:10.60 112
178 #1999 Bauman, Natalie 11 Oak Ridge 27:13.69 113
179 #2121 Colcord, Ashlyn 9 Scott County 27:14.30 114
180 #1802 Lohmeyer, Hannah 10 Lutheran-St.Pete 27:14.91
181 #1703 Givens, MaKayla 10 Independence 27:15.23 115
182 #1846 Flaugher, Carley 8 Mason County 27:15.90 116
183 #2423 Stamper, Madison 12 Winfield 27:16.18 117
184 #2253 Koch, Emma 10 St. Henry District 27:16.71
185 #1861 Patterson, Sarah 12 Mercy Academy 27:18.73 118
186 #2293 Fowler, Taylor 9 Tates Creek 27:20.35 119
187 #2291 Day, RoyseAnn 12 Tates Creek 27:20.44 120
188 #2181 Russell, Catherine 10 Simon Kenton 27:26.78
189 #1332 Le Beau, Cleo 11 Althoff 27:27.98
190 #1449 Murray-shrader, Pa 9 Cabell Midland 27:29.46
191 #2229 Bagshaw, Sarah 10 St. Henry District 27:31.83
192 #2128 Leach, Grace 9 Scott County 27:32.69 121
193 #1699 Connolly, Amelia 10 Independence 27:36.36 122
194 #1804 Rice, Jessica 11 Lutheran-St.Pete 27:37.20
195 #1759 Kessler, Abigail 12 Lexington Catholic 27:43.13
196 #1844 Dotson, Kyndall 11 Mason County 27:47.09
197 #2008 Mercado, Jocelyn 9 Oak Ridge 27:48.76 123
198 #1724 Fahsah, Lana 12 KY Country Day 27:59.42 124
199 #1436 Comer, Mady 10 Cabell Midland 27:59.60
200 #1696 Biggs, Alayna 9 Independence 28:05.65 125
201 #2254 Lehmann, Ellie 11 St. Henry District 28:05.68
202 #1576 Dermody, Sarah 9 Eastern 28:07.59
203 #1707 Renner, Ava 9 Independence 28:07.87 126
204 #1695 Ayres, Vivienne 10 Independence 28:08.07
205 #1858 Nail, Natasha 12 Mercy Academy 28:09.15 127
206 #2263 Phan, Phoebe 10 St. Henry District 28:10.85
207 #2418 Imperial, Alena 9 Winfield 28:12.42 128
208 #1725 Gillis, Emily 9 KY Country Day 28:12.71 129
209 #1841 Decker, Alexis 7 Mason County 28:17.21
210 #2266 Rolfsen, Lily 10 St. Henry District 28:17.38
211 #2116 Wedge, Lily Clay 9 Sacred Heart 28:19.90
212 #2103 Gordiner, Emma 9 Sacred Heart 28:21.57
213 #1760 Kessler, Annemarie 11 Lexington Catholic 28:22.10
214 #1771 Ware, Lily 9 Lexington Catholic 28:22.10
215 #2104 Gormley, Ava 10 Sacred Heart 28:26.37
216 #1433 Williams, Ashlee 9 Bullitt East 28:26.50 130
217 #2257 Meiman, Cora 9 St. Henry District 28:31.29
218 #1500 Sloss, Macey 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 28:32.70 131
219 #2111 Powell, Ella 9 Sacred Heart 28:34.34
220 #2123 Diaz, Virginia 10 Scott County 28:35.22 132
221 #2260 Mullikin, Grace 11 St. Henry District 28:43.17
222 #1453 Stevenson, Alexis 9 Cabell Midland 29:00.74
223 #1361 Stanchfield, Hanna 11 Atherton 29:02.76 133
224 #1806 Walgate, Brenna 11 Lutheran-St.Pete 29:03.18
225 #2105 Hirn, Caroline 9 Sacred Heart 29:04.88
226 #1567 Belk, Cassidy 10 Eastern 29:09.76
227 #2106 Moorman, Eliza 10 Sacred Heart 29:13.59
228 #2268 Schira, Megan 10 St. Henry District 29:43.19
229 #1708 Ward, Sarah 10 Independence 29:43.46
230 #2241 Goetz, Kelly 10 St. Henry District 30:06.42
231 #1478 Payton, Haley 12 Central 30:12.26
232 #1595 Simpson, Amanda 12 Eastern 30:15.43
233 #1594 Richardson, Kenned 11 Eastern 30:19.71
234 #1588 Moock, Anna 9 Eastern 30:34.24
235 #1738 Banks, Ana 10 Lafayette 30:40.52
236 #2132 Parravicini, Gaia 12 Scott County 30:42.75 134
237 #2295 Hassan, Iman 10 Tates Creek 30:46.33 135
238 #1590 Parrill, Elise 11 Eastern 30:46.92
239 #1490 Grass, Lindsey 12 Christian Ac-Lvl 30:57.47
240 #1843 Dodge, Kaitlyn 11 Mason County 31:06.42
241 #1330 Hrabusicky, Grace 11 Althoff 31:27.41
242 #1774 Willmoth, Abbie 11 Lexington Catholic 31:46.50
243 #2294 Hassan, Ala 11 Tates Creek 32:27.19 136
244 #1475 Dobbins, Emani 9 Central 32:31.50
245 #1763 McMillin, Grace 11 Lexington Catholic 32:41.21
246 #2306 Johnson-wilson, Er 9 Acad. at Shawnee 32:55.22
247 #1356 Kiser, Kaitlyn 12 Atherton 32:56.40
248 #2422 Shilot, Lauren 12 Winfield 32:58.94 137
249 #1811 Brown, Haley 9 Madsnv No.Hopkin 33:35.80
250 #2009 Paredes, Ariana 9 Oak Ridge 33:46.64 138
251 #1360 Redden, Ajsia 9 Atherton 33:54.11
252 #2133 Parret, Elizabeth 11 Scott County 33:58.79
253 #1753 Evans, Brianna 11 Lexington Catholic 34:18.20
254 #2176 Fortney, Abby 10 Simon Kenton 34:24.64
255 #2115 Watson, Audrey 9 Sacred Heart 35:01.72
256 #2425 Vance, Madyson 11 Winfield 35:47.46 139
257 #1637 Holleran, Brooklyn 10 Franklin County 37:00.10
258 #2007 Mandujano, Gabriel 9 Oak Ridge 38:24.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ursuline Academy 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:49:11.36
Average: 21:50.28
2 Eastern 119 14 22 24 28 31 44 48
Total Time: 1:55:25.31
Average: 23:05.07
3 Cabell Midland 123 15 21 25 29 33 50 73
Total Time: 1:55:40.49
Average: 23:08.10
4 Homewood HS 135 10 12 18 39 56
Total Time: 1:56:24.97
Average: 23:17.00
5 Nerinx Hall 146 19 23 26 36 42 46 58
Total Time: 1:56:35.13
Average: 23:19.03
6 North Oldham 152 16 20 32 37 47 70
Total Time: 1:56:47.23
Average: 23:21.45
7 Bullitt East 168 1 13 34 57 63 72 130
Total Time: 1:56:56.07
Average: 23:23.22
8 Mount Notre Dame 192 17 27 45 51 52 67 75
Total Time: 1:58:51.79
Average: 23:46.36
9 St. Henry District 248 35 41 49 55 68 74 78
Total Time: 2:01:26.33
Average: 24:17.27
10 Lexington Catholic 278 40 43 53 62 80 88 103
Total Time: 2:02:33.32
Average: 24:30.67
11 Sacred Heart Academy 281 3 59 60 69 90 98 102
Total Time: 2:01:36.82
Average: 24:19.37
12 Mason County 338 38 61 64 83 92 104 116
Total Time: 2:04:47.93
Average: 24:57.59
13 Christian Academy (Louisv 359 30 65 76 81 107 109 131
Total Time: 2:05:49.82
Average: 25:09.97
14 Oak Ridge 388 11 84 85 95 113 123 138
Total Time: 2:06:47.65
Average: 25:21.53
15 Atherton 429 71 77 89 93 99 111 133
Total Time: 2:08:05.68
Average: 25:37.14
16 Mercy Academy 450 54 86 91 101 118 127
Total Time: 2:09:40.82
Average: 25:56.17
17 Kentucky Country Day 451 66 79 82 100 124 129
Total Time: 2:10:04.15
Average: 26:00.83
18 Scott County 540 87 108 110 114 121 132 134
Total Time: 2:14:21.21
Average: 26:52.25
19 Independence 542 96 97 112 115 122 125 126
Total Time: 2:14:02.25
Average: 26:48.45
20 Tates Creek 574 94 106 119 120 135 136
Total Time: 2:18:03.63
Average: 27:36.73
21 Winfield 626 105 117 128 137 139
Total Time: 2:30:55.13
Average: 30:11.03
|