History for 2019 Nov 10th
|
2019
NXR HEARTLAND INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION 11.10.2019 Yankton Trail Park Sioux Falls, SD
STATES INCLUDED IA - KS - MN - NE - ND - SD - WI
Published by Nov 10th 2019, 12:52am
NXR Heartland Regional Championships - Nov 10, 2019
Yankton Trail Park
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational -Combined | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational Section - Combined | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Scheller, Nicholas |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
15:17.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Paleen, Oliver |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
15:19.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kinnane, Ryan |
12 |
Andover
|
15:19.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Murphy, Max |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
15:19.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hussein, Shuayb |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
15:19.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Green, AJ |
12 |
Lightning XC
|
15:19.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Lauer, Andrew |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
15:22.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Yoder, Brady |
11 |
|
15:22.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Uhrbom, Geno |
11 |
|
15:26.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Anderson, Emmet |
11 |
|
15:27.4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boone, Calvin |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
15:28.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Schnoor, Ben |
12 |
Germantown Runni
|
15:29.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kuhlenbeck, Gavin |
12 |
|
15:31.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Haut, Gavin |
11 |
Buffalo City Run
|
15:33.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Lauerman, Max |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
15:35.0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Knodle, Jacob |
11 |
|
15:36.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hall, Sam |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
15:36.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
VanBrocklin, Zach |
12 |
|
15:38.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Pendergast, Jack |
12 |
Club PXC
|
15:40.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Holmes, Nicholas |
12 |
|
15:40.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Scherer IV, John |
11 |
|
15:41.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Oak, Nick |
12 |
Bison
|
15:41.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Derouin, Jake |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
15:41.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Smit, Gabe |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
15:44.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Florsheim, Lucas |
12 |
|
15:45.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Dolezal, Dylan |
12 |
|
15:45.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Green, Jacob |
12 |
|
15:46.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Gokemeijer, Russell |
12 |
Edina XC
|
15:47.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Bright, Jacob |
12 |
|
15:47.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Anteau, Ben |
11 |
Buffalo City Run
|
15:49.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Gregg Escalante, Conor |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
15:49.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Sokolowski, Finn |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
15:50.2 |
|
|
33 |
|
White, Robert |
12 |
|
15:50.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lepak, Jake |
12 |
Stevens Point
|
15:51.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Briggs, Carter |
12 |
Winona
|
15:51.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Truchon, Joshua |
11 |
ELAH XC
|
15:51.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
Richie, Nolan |
11 |
|
15:51.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
True, Treyson |
11 |
|
15:51.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Nelson, Alec |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
15:52.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sturdy, Carson |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
15:52.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Nelson, Max |
12 |
Whitewater
|
15:53.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Shumway, Micade |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
15:54.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Korsmo, Sean |
11 |
Demons XC
|
15:54.2 |
|
|
44 |
|
Abdalla, Nick |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
15:54.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Spears, Zach |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
15:54.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Hightower, Darius |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
15:55.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Mahlen, Gabriel |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
15:55.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Seger, Logan |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
15:55.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Long, Zachary |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
15:55.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Alvarado, Gunnar |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
15:56.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Koller, Adam |
12 |
|
15:56.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Slevin, Zach |
12 |
|
15:57.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Johnson, Egan |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
15:57.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Kindel, Mason |
11 |
BisPat Harriers
|
15:57.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Bourget, Jacob |
11 |
Stevens Point
|
15:58.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Nolley, Jack |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
15:58.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
McCleary, Jakob |
10 |
Perham Project
|
15:58.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Hoferle, Peter |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
15:59.7 |
|
|
59 |
|
Vance, Alex |
12 |
|
16:00.1 |
|
|
60 |
|
Gutierrez, Alex |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:00.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Chot, Liem |
11 |
Mill Road RC
|
16:00.5 |
|
|
62 |
|
Sacay, Will |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:01.0 |
|
|
63 |
|
Miller, Matt |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:01.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Johnson, Charles |
12 |
Free State Runni
|
16:02.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
Nelson, Henry |
12 |
|
16:02.4 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bashir, Fuad |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
16:03.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Fry, Zach |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:04.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Wendt, Mason |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
16:04.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
McArthur, Elliott |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:04.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Czarnecki, Gavin |
11 |
|
16:05.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Koel, Jimmy |
12 |
Germantown Runni
|
16:06.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Shea, Mason |
12 |
|
16:06.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Mendel, Zeb |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:06.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Omod, Meti |
12 |
|
16:06.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sommer, Kole |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:07.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Snyder, Drew |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
16:08.3 |
|
|
77 |
|
Winger, Ryan |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
16:08.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kaffenberger, Ian |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:09.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Gomon, Sam |
12 |
|
16:09.2 |
|
|
80 |
|
Johnstone, Mitchell |
12 |
|
16:09.3 |
|
|
81 |
|
Vargas, Ethan |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
16:09.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Orr, Quinton |
11 |
Humboldt
|
16:09.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Jacobs, James |
10 |
Stevens Point
|
16:10.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Manthey, Christian |
12 |
Stevens Point
|
16:10.6 |
|
|
85 |
|
Lietz, Christian |
12 |
|
16:10.8 |
|
|
86 |
|
Ward, Griffin |
10 |
Middleton Miles
|
16:10.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Mahar, Tyson |
11 |
East Grand Forks
|
16:11.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hubbell, Augustus |
12 |
Edina XC
|
16:11.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Preciado, Santino |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:11.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Fullerton, Austin |
12 |
|
16:11.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Maruyama, Isaac |
12 |
Whitewater
|
16:11.9 |
|
|
92 |
|
Lundeen, Noah |
12 |
|
16:13.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Newkirk, Tanner |
10 |
|
16:13.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Sernau, Tristan |
12 |
Stevens Point
|
16:13.9 |
|
|
95 |
|
Harmon, Sam |
12 |
Northside Sparta
|
16:14.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Higgerson, Aiden |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
16:14.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Krenz, Fynn |
9 |
CoyoteXC
|
16:15.2 |
|
|
98 |
|
Hesse-Withbroe, Jackso |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
16:15.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gilles, Braedon |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
16:16.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Morgenstern, Sam |
12 |
Lightning XC
|
16:16.7 |
|
|
101 |
|
Schmitz, Sam |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:16.8 |
|
|
102 |
|
Oswalt, Collin |
11 |
Central Christia
|
16:17.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Ersland, Jacob |
11 |
BisPat Harriers
|
16:17.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Boyle, Tyler |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
16:18.3 |
|
|
105 |
|
Klimek, Hunter |
12 |
|
16:18.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Anderson, Harris |
12 |
|
16:18.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
Peterson, Cody |
11 |
Winona
|
16:18.9 |
|
|
108 |
|
Cooley, Kaden |
12 |
Team West
|
16:19.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Schroeder, Ryan |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:19.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Acton, Trevor |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
16:20.3 |
|
|
111 |
|
Kilibarda, Aiden |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Lainhart, Tristan |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:21.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Reyna, Aidan |
10 |
Team West
|
16:21.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Wright, Caleb |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
16:21.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Boots, Jadon |
10 |
Bison
|
16:21.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Garcia, Juan |
10 |
Grand Island
|
16:22.1 |
|
|
117 |
|
Logue, Cormick |
11 |
|
16:22.5 |
|
|
118 |
|
Rubischko, Colby |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
16:22.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Nowacki, Cole |
12 |
East Grand Forks
|
16:23.0 |
|
|
120 |
|
Salisbury, Eli |
11 |
Orange Crush
|
16:23.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Lather, Chase |
12 |
Sioux Falls East
|
16:23.2 |
|
|
122 |
|
Scharbarth, Zach |
10 |
Stevens Point
|
16:23.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Apostle, Nathan |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
16:24.4 |
|
|
124 |
|
Moran, Anthony |
11 |
|
16:25.3 |
|
|
125 |
|
Kain, Erik |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
16:25.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Gipple, Mike |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:25.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Daniel, Jordan |
11 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:25.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
Suarez, Mason |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
16:25.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Mohamud, Mohamed |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:26.3 |
|
|
130 |
|
Locke, Trevor |
11 |
Whitewater
|
16:26.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Pierce, Daniel |
12 |
Mill Road RC
|
16:26.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Nordling, Kyle |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
16:27.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
Koelbl, Noah |
12 |
Edina XC
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Sharp, Ethan |
11 |
Free State Runni
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Goodman, Leo |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
16:27.9 |
|
|
136 |
|
Leffel, Zachary |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
16:28.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Richter, Ethan |
10 |
Edina XC
|
16:28.3 |
|
|
138 |
|
Vankempen, Jack |
12 |
|
16:28.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Maloney, Owen |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
16:29.0 |
|
|
140 |
|
Hinrichs, Gabe |
10 |
|
16:29.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Higgerson, Ashton |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
16:29.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Larson, Cody |
11 |
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Browne, Aidan |
12 |
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
144 |
|
Olson, Wil |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
16:30.2 |
|
|
145 |
|
Schmidt, Nick |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
16:30.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Bourget, Josh |
11 |
Stevens Point
|
16:31.3 |
|
|
147 |
|
Ali, Asim |
12 |
Mill Road RC
|
16:31.7 |
|
|
148 |
|
Trandahl, Nels |
12 |
|
16:31.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Shryock, Ben |
10 |
Free State Runni
|
16:32.0 |
|
|
150 |
|
Kirchner, Sam |
10 |
West Millard
|
16:32.8 |
|
|
151 |
|
Reid, Grant |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
16:33.1 |
|
|
152 |
|
Jensen, Cole |
12 |
BisPat Harriers
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
153 |
|
Bouwers, Jaysen |
11 |
SUX Running Club
|
16:33.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Mauk, Nolan |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
155 |
|
Lynch, Peter |
12 |
BSM XC Club #1
|
16:34.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Ali, Suhayb |
9 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
16:35.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Brown, Rylan |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
16:35.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Tolman, Matthew |
10 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:36.0 |
|
|
159 |
|
Borwick, Carter |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:36.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Gregoire, Jared |
10 |
Bison
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
Hartman, Isaac |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Branch, Colby |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
16:36.7 |
|
|
163 |
|
Rolfe, Noah |
11 |
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
Mattson, Ernie |
10 |
Whitewater
|
16:37.3 |
|
|
165 |
|
Selph, Ethan |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
16:37.4 |
|
|
166 |
|
Sagvold, Gabe |
10 |
Northside Sparta
|
16:37.5 |
|
|
167 |
|
Glenn, Jarek |
12 |
|
16:37.6 |
|
|
168 |
|
Miller, Tony |
12 |
West Millard
|
16:38.1 |
|
|
169 |
|
Getman, Nathaniel |
10 |
Lightning XC
|
16:38.2 |
|
|
170 |
|
Noor, Noor |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:38.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Nichols, Kent |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:38.9 |
|
|
172 |
|
Nash, Gabe |
9 |
SUX Running Club
|
16:39.6 |
|
|
173 |
|
Larsen, Leif |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
16:39.7 |
|
|
174 |
|
Haberman, Ben |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
175 |
|
Yual, Yohana |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:40.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Garcia, Eder |
12 |
Grand Island
|
16:40.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Oachs, Jett |
12 |
|
16:41.0 |
|
|
178 |
|
Hoerter, Gabe |
9 |
|
16:41.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Berezoski, Jacob |
12 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:41.4 |
|
|
180 |
|
White, Arrik |
11 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
16:41.5 |
|
|
181 |
|
Tanttu, Logan |
12 |
Whitewater
|
16:41.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
Verkerke, Sam |
12 |
Whitewater
|
16:41.6 |
|
|
183 |
|
Meyers, Jack |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:42.5 |
|
|
184 |
|
Young, Drake |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:43.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Burkhalter, Jonathan |
11 |
|
16:43.7 |
|
|
186 |
|
France, Justyn |
12 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:43.9 |
|
|
187 |
|
Little, Daniel |
10 |
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
188 |
|
Dunne, Hunter |
10 |
Lightning XC
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
189 |
|
McLaughlin, Ben |
11 |
Whitewater
|
16:45.5 |
|
|
190 |
|
Grotenhuis, Cael |
11 |
|
16:45.6 |
|
|
191 |
|
Goetsche, Austin |
11 |
West Millard
|
16:45.7 |
|
|
192 |
|
Lueders, Sam |
12 |
|
16:45.8 |
|
|
193 |
|
Mohamed, Hamza |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:45.9 |
|
|
194 |
|
Leitzen, Marcus |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
16:46.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Gschwendtner, Jack |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:46.6 |
|
|
196 |
|
Nowacki, Johnathon |
12 |
|
16:46.7 |
|
|
197 |
|
Vedula, Tarun |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:46.7 |
|
|
198 |
|
Peterson, Jesse |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
16:47.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Belka, Chase |
12 |
Perham Project
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
200 |
|
Von Holdt, Connor |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
201 |
|
Bartolome, Tyler |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
16:47.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Baker, Rob |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
203 |
|
Beletsky, Daniel |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
16:48.6 |
|
|
204 |
|
Baird, Sean |
12 |
Edina XC
|
16:48.8 |
|
|
205 |
|
Lohr, Will |
10 |
SUX Running Club
|
16:49.2 |
|
|
206 |
|
Martin, Lucas |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:49.7 |
|
|
207 |
|
Schmanski, Niko |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
208 |
|
Gutema, Beshanena |
9 |
SUX Running Club
|
16:50.1 |
|
|
209 |
|
McConnell, Max |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
16:50.3 |
|
|
210 |
|
Setterlund, Sam |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
211 |
|
Greenwell, Colin |
11 |
SUX Running Club
|
16:51.8 |
|
|
212 |
|
O'Farrell, Colin |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
16:52.8 |
|
|
213 |
|
Arens, Connor |
11 |
|
16:53.0 |
|
|
214 |
|
Tremblay, Jordan |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
16:53.4 |
|
|
215 |
|
Grantham, Aidan |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
216 |
|
Huffman, Zach |
10 |
|
16:54.0 |
|
|
217 |
|
Hespe, Carson |
11 |
Perham Project
|
16:54.3 |
|
|
218 |
|
Loos, John |
12 |
Free State Runni
|
16:54.3 |
|
|
219 |
|
Lebakken, Kurt |
10 |
Edina XC
|
16:54.5 |
|
|
220 |
|
Muller, Cade |
11 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:55.2 |
|
|
221 |
|
Skorupa, Gavin |
12 |
|
16:55.2 |
|
|
222 |
|
Zabel, Eric |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16:55.5 |
|
|
223 |
|
Long, Gage |
11 |
Grand Island
|
16:55.6 |
|
|
224 |
|
Klocke, Connor |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
16:55.7 |
|
|
225 |
|
Fellingham, Kaeden |
12 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:55.8 |
|
|
226 |
|
Wrigley, Patrick |
11 |
|
16:55.9 |
|
|
227 |
|
Dixon, Slater |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
16:58.9 |
|
|
228 |
|
Greenfield, Nathan |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
229 |
|
Dubet, Fathi |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:00.1 |
|
|
230 |
|
Holmes, Alex |
10 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
17:00.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Mladucky, Ethan |
10 |
Middleton Miles
|
17:00.3 |
|
|
232 |
|
Hansen, Marcus |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:00.4 |
|
|
233 |
|
Idrogo-lam, Nickolas |
11 |
Edina XC
|
17:00.7 |
|
|
234 |
|
Kleve, Karson |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:00.9 |
|
|
235 |
|
Zaborowski, Ethan |
11 |
Mill Road RC
|
17:01.4 |
|
|
236 |
|
Feltz, Cooper |
10 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:01.5 |
|
|
237 |
|
Lehan, John |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
17:01.7 |
|
|
238 |
|
Anez, Sully |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:02.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Farland, Cody |
11 |
|
17:03.0 |
|
|
240 |
|
Matzner, Zach |
12 |
Orange Crush
|
17:03.8 |
|
|
241 |
|
Evenson, Bailey |
12 |
Perham Project
|
17:05.0 |
|
|
242 |
|
Ode, Will |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
17:06.0 |
|
|
243 |
|
Macheel, Andrew |
9 |
Bison
|
17:06.2 |
|
|
244 |
|
Madden, Derek |
12 |
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
245 |
|
Hartnett, Joey |
9 |
West Millard
|
17:06.6 |
|
|
246 |
|
Ernst, Charlie |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:07.2 |
|
|
247 |
|
Ciardo, Lukas |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:07.7 |
|
|
248 |
|
Vanspriell, Sam |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
249 |
|
Allen, Rhys |
10 |
Falcons NXR
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
250 |
|
Knight, Marcus |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:09.5 |
|
|
251 |
|
Turpin, Carsyn |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
17:10.0 |
|
|
252 |
|
Keathley-Helms, Jack |
10 |
Free State Runni
|
17:11.3 |
|
|
253 |
|
Cordova, Brock |
11 |
Free State Runni
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Boudreau, Jake |
12 |
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
255 |
|
Blean, Brady |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
256 |
|
Huss, Dillon |
11 |
Bison
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
257 |
|
Dido, Ahmed |
11 |
SUX Running Club
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
258 |
|
O'Hara, Brandon |
12 |
Perham Project
|
17:15.9 |
|
|
259 |
|
Hall, Brady |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
17:16.6 |
|
|
260 |
|
Montes, Matthew |
10 |
Mill Road RC
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
261 |
|
Marshall, Piercze |
9 |
West Millard
|
17:19.5 |
|
|
262 |
|
Borgmeier, Matt |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:19.9 |
|
|
263 |
|
Abide, Habetamu |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:20.6 |
|
|
264 |
|
Gausmann, Samuel |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
265 |
|
Myers, Taylor |
12 |
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
266 |
|
Graber, Grant |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
267 |
|
Ramstack, Jack |
12 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:28.4 |
|
|
268 |
|
Wertish, Jackson |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
269 |
|
Leicht, Derek |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
270 |
|
Johnsen, Jonah |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
271 |
|
Westermeyer, Jacob |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:29.5 |
|
|
272 |
|
Pfeifle, Mark |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:30.5 |
|
|
273 |
|
Young, Tesfaye |
9 |
Perham Project
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
274 |
|
Briggs, Hunter |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:31.3 |
|
|
275 |
|
Vandaveer, Riley |
11 |
Falcons NXR
|
17:32.7 |
|
|
276 |
|
Mohammed, Mowlid |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
277 |
|
Nguyen, Jimmy |
10 |
Mill Road RC
|
17:38.9 |
|
|
278 |
|
Werner, Owen |
12 |
Perham Project
|
17:39.6 |
|
|
279 |
|
Kifle, Yemane |
10 |
SUX Running Club
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
280 |
|
Hayden, Blake |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
281 |
|
Allen, Wyatt |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
17:46.9 |
|
|
282 |
|
Doherty, Cooper |
12 |
Falcons NXR
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
283 |
|
Silva, Jerome |
11 |
Grand Island
|
17:49.8 |
|
|
284 |
|
Robleh, Abdi |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:49.9 |
|
|
285 |
|
Trudell, Jonathan |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
17:52.4 |
|
|
286 |
|
Sindelar, Payton |
11 |
Grand Island
|
18:09.2 |
|
|
287 |
|
Walker, Dillon |
9 |
Germantown Runni
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
288 |
|
Marsh, Carson |
9 |
Free State Runni
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
289 |
|
Mansfield, Josh |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:42.2 |
|
|
290 |
|
Mitchell, Jacob |
11 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
|
|
Aden, Aden |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terry, Jack |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carrasco, Erik |
12 |
Grand Island
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schollmeyer, Ryan |
11 |
Middleton Miles
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kosmicki, Jacob |
12 |
Grand Island
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiros, Mickies |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haith, Cole |
10 |
West Millard
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minino, Aaron |
12 |
GB Hornets CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murphy, Adam |
12 |
West Millard
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserman, Grant |
10 |
Mill Road RC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Litkey, Brett |
11 |
GB Hornets CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balch, Phillip |
12 |
GB Hornets CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mohamed, Khalid |
12 |
GB Hornets CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Engler, Joe |
12 |
GB Hornets CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helgeson, Josh |
11 |
GB Hornets CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hesselink, Ian |
11 |
GB Hornets CC
|
|
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational -Combined
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
24 |
|
Smit, Gabe |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
15:44.2 |
|
|
1 |
|
Robinson, Terry |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
15:58.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Buehler, Christi |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
16:02.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Revels, Noah |
12 |
Tigers
|
16:05.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Caven, Charles |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
16:10.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Neidig, Liam |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
16:10.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rios, Trey |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boyle, William |
12 |
Winnipeg
|
16:14.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Magnuson, Grant |
11 |
|
16:15.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Young, Clark |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
16:17.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Faller, John |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
16:20.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Pierson, Seth |
12 |
Saint James Area
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Mullen, Shane |
11 |
Team Swanson A
|
16:21.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Re, Tyler |
11 |
|
16:23.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Peterson, Brenne |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:24.7 |
|
|
15 |
|
Livingston, Gerr |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:25.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
Nordberg, Caden |
10 |
STMA XC Club A
|
16:27.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Breker, Noah |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Timmerman, Nile |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:29.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Mostad, Gage |
12 |
Lumberjacks
|
16:29.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Schmideskamp, Ry |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
16:30.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Spain, Robbie |
11 |
Tigers
|
16:30.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Fisher, Jack |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
16:30.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Myran, Evan |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
16:31.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Heidesch, Jackso |
9 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:32.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bickford, Andrew |
11 |
Club PXC
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Preston, Connor |
12 |
Champlin Park
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Pattie, Jonathan |
10 |
Centennial A
|
16:33.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Stachewicz, Bran |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
16:34.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Walion, Quenton |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
16:35.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bye, Tracy |
11 |
|
16:37.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kalous, Hunter |
11 |
Club PXC
|
16:37.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Staab, Garret |
12 |
|
16:38.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Houg, Carson |
10 |
DMC XC Club A
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Pleier, Ellery |
12 |
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
35 |
|
Diaz, Jaime |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
16:41.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kosgei, Bramwel |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
16:41.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Fossum, Chase |
12 |
Burro XC A
|
16:42.8 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kneisler, Cj |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
16:43.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Eggen, Jakob |
11 |
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Torres, Tristan |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
16:43.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Diederich, Brode |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
16:43.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Johnson, Dontae |
12 |
Champlin Park
|
16:43.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Gryp, Bowen |
11 |
North Liberty Ru
|
16:44.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lee, Tyler |
10 |
Team Sty-U A
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Young, Ryan |
12 |
Princeton Boys C
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
46 |
|
Tegeler, Nathan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:44.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Brey, Timmy |
12 |
|
16:44.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Johnson, Bobby |
12 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Madsen, Joey |
12 |
|
16:45.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Irvine, Terry |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
16:46.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Thompson, Reese |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
52 |
|
Nicholson, Ellio |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:46.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Vander Weide, Bl |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
16:46.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hoger, Logan |
10 |
|
16:46.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ortega-Roseli, S |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
16:47.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Bell, Logan |
11 |
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Witt, Riley |
9 |
Osage B
|
16:48.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Dannenfelser, Ca |
12 |
Club PXC
|
16:48.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Mcniesh, Sean |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
16:49.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Vijay, Pranav |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:49.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Lueth, Timothy |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
16:49.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Loy, Taegan |
12 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
16:49.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rodriguez, Ben |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
16:50.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Rivera, Caleb |
11 |
Saint James Area
|
16:50.7 |
|
|
65 |
|
Swenson, Kyle |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Dohlman, Kadyn |
11 |
Children of the
|
16:51.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jungk, Matthew |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
16:51.9 |
|
|
68 |
|
Gifford, Ty |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
16:53.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Hauck, Kaden |
9 |
Andover
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lamirande, Trevo |
12 |
|
16:53.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Robinson, Aidan |
12 |
Team Sty-U A
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Miller, Kyle |
12 |
Xenos
|
16:53.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
Lawder, Teddy |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
16:54.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Koeppen, Harry |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
16:54.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Clark, Elijah |
11 |
Wichita Maverick
|
16:54.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
Bion, Alex |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
16:54.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Stokes, Scout |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
16:55.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Pearlman, Wyatt |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
16:55.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bishop, Cale |
11 |
|
16:56.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Oser, Caleb |
12 |
Eastside Running
|
16:56.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Scheller, Benjam |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
16:56.5 |
|
|
82 |
|
O'Dwyer, Austin |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Caldwell, Josh |
10 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
16:56.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Giffin, Eliot |
11 |
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
Heidorn, Alex |
11 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Adams, Mckade |
12 |
Club PXC
|
16:57.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Pfrimmer, Lance |
11 |
|
16:57.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Giefer, Wyndom |
11 |
|
16:57.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Morlock, Will |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:57.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Oquendo, Isaac |
12 |
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
White, Jason |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:58.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
Reuter, Zach |
12 |
Winona
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Moore, Eli |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
94 |
|
Barich, Aidan |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Walker-Rozo, Wil |
12 |
|
16:59.5 |
|
|
96 |
|
Melendez, Jordan |
11 |
|
16:59.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Latting, Brandon |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Howell, Kenneth |
10 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Morrissey, Conno |
12 |
Saints XC Club A
|
16:59.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Kosgei, Ray |
9 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Balquist, Brian |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
17:00.8 |
|
|
102 |
|
Kruse, Aaron |
12 |
Tigers
|
17:01.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
Meinert, Logan |
11 |
Andover Cross Co
|
17:01.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
Underwood, Colli |
12 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:01.5 |
|
|
105 |
|
Denke, Brian |
12 |
Alexandria B
|
17:01.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Seiler, Peyton |
11 |
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
107 |
|
Kleven, Jacob |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
108 |
|
Kozlowski, Joe |
11 |
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
109 |
|
Voigt, Tristyn |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
110 |
|
Haughton, Wyatt |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
17:03.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Sullivan, Mason |
8 |
Tigers
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Wilhelm, Brendan |
12 |
Lightning XC
|
17:03.6 |
|
|
113 |
|
Werner, Aiden |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:03.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Gregoire, Hunter |
11 |
|
17:03.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Thompson, Malach |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Heppner, Cameron |
10 |
Andover Cross Co
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Butts, Adam |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
17:04.5 |
|
|
118 |
|
Welsh, Jaydon |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:04.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Blader, Max |
11 |
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Valerio-Boster, |
12 |
|
17:05.1 |
|
|
121 |
|
Harris, Tyler |
11 |
|
17:05.2 |
|
|
122 |
|
Ochsner, Aaron |
12 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:05.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Lueck, Isaac |
11 |
|
17:05.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Graul, Preston |
11 |
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Decker, Vaughn |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lucas, Jacob |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
127 |
|
Loomis, Jack |
12 |
De Soto Running
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
128 |
|
Wedge, Jackson |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:06.2 |
|
|
129 |
|
Wheatley, Colton |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:06.3 |
|
|
130 |
|
Walstead, Connor |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
Oyen, Jacob |
11 |
Team Sty-U A
|
17:06.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Speikers, Caden |
12 |
Tigers
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Newberry, Kyle |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
134 |
|
Red Fox, Addison |
12 |
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
135 |
|
Anderson, Reese |
10 |
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
136 |
|
Burgess, Tobias |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:07.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Brown, Wrenner |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:07.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Ptacek, Blair |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
17:07.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Ismael, Sharmark |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:07.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
McDavitt, Samuel |
11 |
Andover
|
17:07.7 |
|
|
141 |
|
Albright, Max |
12 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:07.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Haugland, Jonas |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:08.0 |
|
|
143 |
|
Krzmarzick, Matt |
11 |
Blaze 3
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Kyhl, Nolan |
11 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
145 |
|
Riegert, Gabriel |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Dodson, Lloyd |
10 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
147 |
|
Anderson, Sean |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:10.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Yang, Dylan |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
149 |
|
Oliver, Thomas |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
150 |
|
Picken, Paxson |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
151 |
|
Hunter, Austin |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:11.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
McElroy, Nichola |
12 |
|
17:11.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Kesner, Brandon |
11 |
Xenos
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
154 |
|
Maki, Gabe |
12 |
Andover
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
155 |
|
Holder, Cougar |
11 |
|
17:11.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Frakes, Cooper |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
157 |
|
Phinney, Charles |
11 |
Edina XC B
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
158 |
|
Ward, Brett |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
159 |
|
Kenney, Ian |
12 |
Lightning XC
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
160 |
|
Smith, Cody |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
161 |
|
Hopp, Ethan |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Schneider, Grant |
12 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Huggins, Brady |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
164 |
|
Hanold, Ethan |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:13.9 |
|
|
165 |
|
Johnson, Dylan |
9 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:13.9 |
|
|
166 |
|
Grosz, Hayden |
11 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
167 |
|
Laddusaw, Isaac |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Erickson, Gavin |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:14.1 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hansmann, Owen |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
170 |
|
Karn, Caden |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:14.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Ziemkowski, John |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
17:15.0 |
|
|
172 |
|
Gier, Owen |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:15.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Ali, Adam |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Penn, Micah |
11 |
Demons XC
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
Fawson, Jacob |
11 |
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
176 |
|
Chong Memije, Fa |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
177 |
|
Bita, Merci |
12 |
Sioux Falls East
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
178 |
|
Meagher, John |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
179 |
|
Oser, Malachi |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
17:15.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
Bohachek, Ian |
11 |
Middleton Miles
|
17:16.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Bartness, Dylan |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
17:16.2 |
|
|
182 |
|
Mattes, Will |
12 |
Dragons
|
17:16.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Duerk, Micah |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:16.5 |
|
|
184 |
|
Brechler, Ty |
9 |
West Side Storie
|
17:17.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
Alto, Nathan |
11 |
Lumberjacks
|
17:17.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
Kinzer, Jack |
11 |
North Liberty Ru
|
17:17.4 |
|
|
187 |
|
Owen, Carter |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
17:17.5 |
|
|
188 |
|
Francetich, Jaco |
11 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:18.1 |
|
|
189 |
|
Meyer, Jared |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
Johnson, Brayden |
12 |
|
17:18.4 |
|
|
191 |
|
Swanson, Adam |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:18.5 |
|
|
192 |
|
Hilde, Braden |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
193 |
|
Harvala, Elijah |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
194 |
|
Snow, Aidan |
12 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
LaSota, PJ |
10 |
Lightning XC
|
17:19.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
Flores, Juan |
11 |
Demons XC
|
17:19.2 |
|
|
197 |
|
Jorgenson, Gavin |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:19.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Humes, Jackson |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:19.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Stanley, Carson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:19.6 |
|
|
200 |
|
Neubauer, Ryan |
12 |
Club PXC
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
201 |
|
Zupancich, Colby |
12 |
Roseville Runnin
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Diesen, Joey |
10 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:20.0 |
|
|
203 |
|
Olofson, Miles |
12 |
Elk River Elks C
|
17:20.1 |
|
|
204 |
|
Schill, Kyle |
11 |
|
17:20.2 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hershey, Seth |
12 |
Osage B
|
17:20.3 |
|
|
206 |
|
Gilles, Nick |
|
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
207 |
|
Hippisley, John |
10 |
Andover
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
208 |
|
Bernstein, Ethan |
11 |
Edina XC B
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
209 |
|
Obrigewitch, Gri |
11 |
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
210 |
|
Marshall, Adam |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
211 |
|
Cina, Titan |
11 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Cruz, Felix |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
213 |
|
Lepak, Tye |
10 |
Stevens Point A
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
214 |
|
Thielman, Mason |
12 |
Northside Sparta
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
215 |
|
Tegethoff, Caden |
12 |
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
216 |
|
Boudreau, Caleb |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
217 |
|
Hartney, Sean |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
218 |
|
Ejerso, Mesuidi |
9 |
Running Red Bird
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
219 |
|
Reigstad, Braden |
10 |
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
220 |
|
Anderson, Tyler |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
221 |
|
Pelot, Ethan |
12 |
Stevens Point A
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
222 |
|
Piller, Grant |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
223 |
|
Winter, Case |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:22.5 |
|
|
224 |
|
Hastings, Drew |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
17:23.1 |
|
|
225 |
|
Boettcher, Eric |
10 |
Stevens Point A
|
17:23.2 |
|
|
226 |
|
Omvig, Michael |
12 |
Demons XC
|
17:23.6 |
|
|
227 |
|
Tofteland, Brayd |
12 |
|
17:23.7 |
|
|
228 |
|
Bekele, Nebyu |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
17:23.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Torres, Micah |
11 |
|
17:24.0 |
|
|
230 |
|
Meyer, Kaiden |
12 |
|
17:24.3 |
|
|
231 |
|
Osler, Luke |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:24.4 |
|
|
232 |
|
Windschitl, Caed |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
233 |
|
Beach, Dillon |
11 |
Malcolm Running
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
234 |
|
McArdle, Ryan |
11 |
Falcons
|
17:24.8 |
|
|
235 |
|
Drew, Preston |
10 |
Custer
|
17:24.9 |
|
|
236 |
|
Maxville, Trevor |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
17:25.2 |
|
|
237 |
|
Keiser, Symon |
12 |
Jordan cross cou
|
17:25.4 |
|
|
238 |
|
Ellman, Miles |
10 |
Custer
|
17:25.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Yu, Ethan |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:25.8 |
|
|
240 |
|
Swotek, John |
12 |
Malcolm Running
|
17:25.9 |
|
|
241 |
|
Opitz, Jake |
11 |
Club PXC
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
242 |
|
Martin, Mason |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
243 |
|
Kitchen, Chance |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:26.5 |
|
|
244 |
|
Beaman, Stephen |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
245 |
|
Nelson, Brandon |
11 |
|
17:27.0 |
|
|
246 |
|
Sluiter, Jackson |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
247 |
|
Hall, Owen |
10 |
Tigers
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
248 |
|
Antinoro, Sam |
9 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
249 |
|
Costigan, Ty |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
17:27.6 |
|
|
250 |
|
Czapla, Ethan |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:28.0 |
|
|
251 |
|
Windsor, Stephen |
12 |
Demons XC
|
17:28.1 |
|
|
252 |
|
Fey, Seth |
10 |
West Millard A
|
17:28.3 |
|
|
253 |
|
Frey, Jonah |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Koland, Daniel |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:28.8 |
|
|
255 |
|
Fritz, Kolby |
12 |
Xenos
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
256 |
|
Kohnen, Josh |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
257 |
|
Massaro, Owen |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
258 |
|
Roberts, Ethan |
12 |
|
17:29.4 |
|
|
259 |
|
Pattison, Alista |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
260 |
|
Chambers, Gabrie |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
261 |
|
Bati, Shukur |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:30.1 |
|
|
262 |
|
Becker, Jeremiah |
12 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:30.5 |
|
|
263 |
|
Born, Henry |
9 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:30.8 |
|
|
264 |
|
Brody, Charlie |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:30.9 |
|
|
265 |
|
Furley, Aidan |
12 |
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Martel, Isaac |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Young, Adam |
9 |
Princeton Boys C
|
17:31.3 |
|
|
268 |
|
Arduser, Drew |
9 |
Spartan XC
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
269 |
|
Powers, James |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
270 |
|
Heap, John |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
17:31.7 |
|
|
271 |
|
Kenney, Javier |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
17:31.7 |
|
|
272 |
|
Everhart, Ryan |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
273 |
|
Jacobson-Schulte |
11 |
Tigers
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
274 |
|
Schultz, Austin |
11 |
Children of the
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
275 |
|
Jensen, Travis |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
276 |
|
Harries, Matthew |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
277 |
|
Beilfuss, Ian |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
17:32.4 |
|
|
278 |
|
Gerres, Emmett |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
17:32.8 |
|
|
279 |
|
Oswald, Henry |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
280 |
|
Meyer, Josh |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:33.0 |
|
|
281 |
|
Power Theisen, C |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
282 |
|
Schintgen, Nikla |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
283 |
|
Castillo, Sebast |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:33.9 |
|
|
284 |
|
Broockerd, Clay |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
285 |
|
Reed, Ashton |
10 |
Team West E
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
286 |
|
Klinger, Samuel |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:34.4 |
|
|
287 |
|
Long, Cole |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:34.4 |
|
|
288 |
|
Miest, Jackson |
12 |
Saint James Area
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
289 |
|
Gathje, Joe |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
17:34.9 |
|
|
290 |
|
Jacobs, Luke |
12 |
|
17:35.1 |
|
|
291 |
|
Rolfstad, Will |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
292 |
|
Hassman, Carter |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
293 |
|
Wirth, Bennett |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
17:35.4 |
|
|
294 |
|
Claar, Matthew |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:35.7 |
|
|
295 |
|
Rhode, Griffin |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
17:35.9 |
|
|
296 |
|
Fopma, Noah |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
17:36.0 |
|
|
297 |
|
Franz, Kyle |
10 |
Stevens Point B
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
298 |
|
Schweizer, Tyler |
10 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
299 |
|
Ptak, Ryan |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
300 |
|
Franke, Charlie |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
301 |
|
Roba, Abdi |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
302 |
|
Palmieri, Ben |
11 |
Shakopee Running
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
303 |
|
Boeckermann, Ada |
12 |
Elk River Elks C
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
304 |
|
McDonald, Quinn |
10 |
|
17:37.8 |
|
|
305 |
|
Louters, Sam |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
306 |
|
Parulski, Troy |
12 |
Saint James Area
|
17:38.9 |
|
|
307 |
|
Kappelmann, Qwen |
11 |
|
17:38.9 |
|
|
308 |
|
Stimach, Brandon |
9 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
309 |
|
Stout, Jaad |
11 |
Dragons
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
310 |
|
Martens, Will |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
311 |
|
Tuttle, David |
10 |
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
312 |
|
Hentschel, Zach |
12 |
Brandon Valley A
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
313 |
|
Holland, Stephen |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
314 |
|
Bernstein, Olive |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
17:39.8 |
|
|
315 |
|
Eckhardt, Landon |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:39.8 |
|
|
316 |
|
Sticha, Sean |
12 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:40.4 |
|
|
317 |
|
Loetscher, Sam |
12 |
Eastside Running
|
17:40.5 |
|
|
318 |
|
Schmidt, Spencer |
10 |
|
17:40.8 |
|
|
319 |
|
Weisser, Darren |
12 |
Centennial A
|
17:40.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Byers, Daniel |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
17:40.9 |
|
|
321 |
|
Strobbe, Mitchel |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
322 |
|
Setter, Jaden |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:41.2 |
|
|
323 |
|
Hohn, Ian |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:41.3 |
|
|
324 |
|
Horacek, Jack |
11 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
325 |
|
Petrella, Nick |
11 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
326 |
|
Dombrosky, Drew |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
327 |
|
Lacombe, Luke |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
328 |
|
Kilonzo, Jordan |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
329 |
|
Rokusek, Henry |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
330 |
|
McNiff, Tony |
11 |
Princeton Boys C
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
331 |
|
Bushmaker, Simon |
12 |
Stevens Point B
|
17:42.4 |
|
|
332 |
|
McGee, Gabe |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:42.4 |
|
|
333 |
|
Schaeffer, Austi |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
334 |
|
McDonald, Isaak |
10 |
Lumberjacks
|
17:42.8 |
|
|
335 |
|
Hoke, Micah |
11 |
Buffalo City Run
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
336 |
|
Harris, Sam |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
337 |
|
Bica Harrison, C |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:43.3 |
|
|
338 |
|
Chiodo, Trace |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
339 |
|
Dawson, Lucas |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
340 |
|
Mischio, Owen |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:43.6 |
|
|
341 |
|
Hartle, Caden |
12 |
Andover Cross Co
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
342 |
|
O'Connor, Aidan |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
343 |
|
Andersen, Nate |
12 |
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
344 |
|
Lopez, Jonathan |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
345 |
|
Hartford, Dylan |
12 |
Grand Island
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
346 |
|
Lupercio, Moises |
11 |
Running Red Bird
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
347 |
|
Shanks, Hunter |
12 |
|
17:44.6 |
|
|
348 |
|
Jasmin, Camden |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:44.6 |
|
|
349 |
|
Sledd, Caleb |
12 |
Osage B
|
17:44.9 |
|
|
350 |
|
Yurevich, Dennis |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:45.0 |
|
|
351 |
|
Marsh, Jackson |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
352 |
|
Lara, Jose |
10 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
353 |
|
Eisenzimmer, Jac |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:45.2 |
|
|
354 |
|
Robleh, Abubakar |
12 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:45.2 |
|
|
355 |
|
Gordon, Joel |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:45.3 |
|
|
356 |
|
Quimby, John |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:45.4 |
|
|
357 |
|
Price, John |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:45.6 |
|
|
358 |
|
Schmidt, Drew |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:45.8 |
|
|
359 |
|
Pfankuch, Alex |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:45.9 |
|
|
360 |
|
Tebbe, Grant |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:46.6 |
|
|
361 |
|
Lopez, Joshua |
10 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:46.9 |
|
|
362 |
|
Roesler, Titus |
11 |
|
17:47.0 |
|
|
363 |
|
Kremer, Bryce |
12 |
|
17:47.3 |
|
|
364 |
|
Bennett, Nick |
12 |
Falcons
|
17:47.4 |
|
|
365 |
|
Prusak, Ryan |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
366 |
|
Rupp, Jacob |
10 |
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
367 |
|
Kuckelman, Alex |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
17:47.9 |
|
|
368 |
|
Schmidt, Otto |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
369 |
|
Mccoy, Connor |
12 |
|
17:48.3 |
|
|
370 |
|
Flolo, Andrew |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:48.4 |
|
|
371 |
|
Gide, Dan |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
372 |
|
Rivera, Kobe |
12 |
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
373 |
|
Francisco, Canto |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:48.8 |
|
|
374 |
|
Leonard, Ethan |
11 |
Chaska Running C
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
375 |
|
Phillips, Iver |
11 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
376 |
|
Owens, Ryan |
10 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
377 |
|
Turnis, Nick |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
378 |
|
Studdiford, Zach |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
17:49.4 |
|
|
379 |
|
Thomas, Zach |
11 |
Whitewater
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
380 |
|
Trombetta, Jonas |
12 |
Winona
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
381 |
|
Oakerson, Austin |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
382 |
|
Bushmaker, Max |
9 |
Stevens Point B
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
383 |
|
Hoang, Joshua |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
384 |
|
Kane, Gavin |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
385 |
|
Flickinger, Adam |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
386 |
|
Horvath, Mitchel |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:50.7 |
|
|
387 |
|
Mauro, Sam |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
17:50.8 |
|
|
388 |
|
Gaim, Ezra |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:50.8 |
|
|
389 |
|
Greisen, Thomas |
10 |
|
17:51.0 |
|
|
390 |
|
Ryan, Sam |
11 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
391 |
|
Johnson, Evan |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
392 |
|
Alexander, Ben |
10 |
Eastside Running
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
393 |
|
Crump, William |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:51.4 |
|
|
394 |
|
Murray, Ryan |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:51.5 |
|
|
395 |
|
Christensen, Kei |
10 |
Xenos
|
17:51.7 |
|
|
396 |
|
Zielke, Damon |
12 |
Team Sty-U B
|
17:52.0 |
|
|
397 |
|
Driskill, Dawson |
12 |
|
17:52.5 |
|
|
398 |
|
Steiger, Lucas |
12 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
399 |
|
Tilley, Clayton |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
400 |
|
Vidas, Liam |
12 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
401 |
|
Bothell, Eli |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
402 |
|
Sage-Martinson, |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:53.0 |
|
|
403 |
|
Ivanov, Ashton |
12 |
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
404 |
|
Ramirez, Ruben |
11 |
Blaze 3
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
405 |
|
Howell, Austin |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
17:53.5 |
|
|
406 |
|
Johnson, Zachary |
9 |
Children of the
|
17:53.6 |
|
|
407 |
|
Moore, Jace |
10 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:53.9 |
|
|
408 |
|
Fike, Joshua |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:54.0 |
|
|
409 |
|
Eck, Levi |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:54.3 |
|
|
410 |
|
Frigstad, James |
12 |
SAV Pandas A
|
17:54.4 |
|
|
411 |
|
Olson, Jack |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
17:54.5 |
|
|
412 |
|
Reese, Carson |
11 |
|
17:54.6 |
|
|
413 |
|
Peters, John |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
414 |
|
Paschke, Micah |
9 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
415 |
|
Spenser, Cole |
12 |
Andover
|
17:55.0 |
|
|
416 |
|
Lechnir, Thomas |
12 |
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
417 |
|
Sperka, George |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
418 |
|
Muellerleile, Za |
10 |
Bison A
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
419 |
|
Ciardo, Jakob |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
420 |
|
Evans, Caden |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
421 |
|
Hutchinson, Finn |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
422 |
|
Anderson, Isaac |
11 |
Demons XC
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
423 |
|
Ostapeic, Joel |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:55.9 |
|
|
424 |
|
Warns, Zachary |
11 |
Blaze 3
|
17:56.1 |
|
|
425 |
|
Kaestner, Nate |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:56.2 |
|
|
426 |
|
Kiser, Owen |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:56.6 |
|
|
427 |
|
Allie, Zach |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
428 |
|
Omodt, Alex |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
429 |
|
Curran, Frank |
10 |
Saints XC Club A
|
17:57.0 |
|
|
430 |
|
Blumer, Thomas |
11 |
Middleton Miles
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
431 |
|
Grzybowski, Hend |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
17:57.5 |
|
|
432 |
|
Muhumed, Khadar |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:57.7 |
|
|
433 |
|
Nelson, Macalist |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:57.9 |
|
|
434 |
|
Ewers, Major |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
17:58.0 |
|
|
435 |
|
Kelly, Cormac |
11 |
Edina XC B
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
436 |
|
Fier, Joseph |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:58.4 |
|
|
437 |
|
Smith, Zach |
11 |
Spartan XC
|
17:58.5 |
|
|
438 |
|
Atkins, Corbin |
11 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:58.6 |
|
|
439 |
|
Carlson, Justin |
11 |
|
17:58.7 |
|
|
440 |
|
Castaldi, Justin |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
17:58.8 |
|
|
441 |
|
Norvell, Glen |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:59.0 |
|
|
442 |
|
Harvey, Zach |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
443 |
|
Wondimu, Bereket |
12 |
Blaze 3
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
444 |
|
Vogel, Max |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:59.7 |
|
|
445 |
|
Durkee, Gabe |
12 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:59.8 |
|
|
446 |
|
Crawford, Zakare |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
447 |
|
Sexton, Jack |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
448 |
|
Schluben, Bradle |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
449 |
|
Schlichte, Ethan |
11 |
Xenos
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
450 |
|
Donahe, Cole |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
451 |
|
Hotz, Calvin |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
452 |
|
Binsfeld, Matthe |
10 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:00.3 |
|
|
453 |
|
Pfister, Michael |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
454 |
|
Roemer, Justin |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:00.6 |
|
|
455 |
|
Mohamed, Sakaria |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:00.7 |
|
|
456 |
|
Wenger, Nick |
10 |
Blue Ox Running
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
457 |
|
Jordan, Sam |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:01.0 |
|
|
458 |
|
Friedman, Zach |
10 |
Blaze 3
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
459 |
|
Gray, Adam |
9 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:01.2 |
|
|
460 |
|
Engbers, Isaac |
11 |
SF Chargers
|
18:01.3 |
|
|
461 |
|
Collins, Zacchar |
12 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:01.4 |
|
|
462 |
|
Lalli, Josef |
10 |
Lumberjacks
|
18:01.5 |
|
|
463 |
|
Wright, Jackson |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
464 |
|
Johnson, Jordan |
11 |
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
465 |
|
Madison, Noah |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
466 |
|
Janzen, Drew |
11 |
Team Zat
|
18:02.5 |
|
|
467 |
|
Wagner, Jake |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:02.6 |
|
|
468 |
|
Ackman, Tyrel |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
18:02.7 |
|
|
469 |
|
Durdle, Sage |
11 |
Whitewater
|
18:02.7 |
|
|
470 |
|
Elletson, Sam |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
471 |
|
Gibson, Connor |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
18:03.3 |
|
|
472 |
|
Rex, Austin |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
473 |
|
Austad, Dylan |
10 |
Chaska Running C
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
474 |
|
Naujokaitis, Chr |
10 |
West Millard A
|
18:03.6 |
|
|
475 |
|
Hodoly, Gus |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
18:03.8 |
|
|
476 |
|
Christiansen, Ar |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
18:04.2 |
|
|
477 |
|
Robertson, Samue |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
478 |
|
Tucker, Gavin |
11 |
Team Zat
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
479 |
|
Klarqvist, Leif |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
18:04.6 |
|
|
480 |
|
Hartegan, Andrew |
9 |
Team Thunder A
|
18:04.8 |
|
|
481 |
|
Achen, Kai |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:04.9 |
|
|
482 |
|
Cessna, Michael |
12 |
Centennial B
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
483 |
|
Reitmeier, Hayde |
12 |
Fisher
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
484 |
|
Goins, Dustin |
12 |
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
485 |
|
Fankhanel, Evan |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
486 |
|
Borden, Wyatt |
12 |
Bison A
|
18:05.5 |
|
|
487 |
|
Johnson, Caden |
11 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:05.9 |
|
|
488 |
|
Moreno, Andrew |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
489 |
|
Kreeger, Jacob |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
490 |
|
Loveland, Marsha |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
18:06.3 |
|
|
491 |
|
Pfenning-Wendt, |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
492 |
|
Stratton, Ryan |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
493 |
|
Moreen, Grant |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
494 |
|
Edwards, Daniel |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
495 |
|
Nord, John |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
18:07.4 |
|
|
496 |
|
Skinner, Zachary |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:07.5 |
|
|
497 |
|
Kinsey, Arlo |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
18:07.5 |
|
|
498 |
|
Meyer, Jenson |
12 |
Orange Crush
|
18:07.8 |
|
|
499 |
|
Luark, Jacob |
11 |
Princeton Boys C
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
500 |
|
Gonzalez, Pedro |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
501 |
|
Marshall, Peter |
10 |
Centennial A
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
502 |
|
Vaagene, Noah |
11 |
Pack Running
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
503 |
|
Kiefer, Daniel |
12 |
Stevens Point A
|
18:08.2 |
|
|
504 |
|
Misgen, Ben |
12 |
Whitewater
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
505 |
|
Retzlaff, Lincol |
10 |
Pack Running
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
506 |
|
Kondos, Bryce |
10 |
Lumberjacks
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
507 |
|
Nord, Eli |
10 |
Team Zat
|
18:08.9 |
|
|
508 |
|
Fopma, Jacob |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
18:08.9 |
|
|
509 |
|
Klein, Ian |
8 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
510 |
|
Graves, David |
11 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
511 |
|
Figura, Drew |
10 |
West Millard A
|
18:09.2 |
|
|
512 |
|
Aguilar-Fuentes, |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
513 |
|
Foster, Bayley |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
514 |
|
Rupnow, Hans |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
18:09.6 |
|
|
515 |
|
Sherer, Aiden |
10 |
Centennial A
|
18:09.7 |
|
|
516 |
|
Ware, Tanner |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
517 |
|
Hayden, Weddell |
11 |
Whitewater
|
18:10.1 |
|
|
518 |
|
Okken, Pierce |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:10.6 |
|
|
519 |
|
Dahl, Davin |
12 |
SAV Pandas A
|
18:10.6 |
|
|
520 |
|
Kelsey, Joel |
12 |
Club PXC A
|
18:10.8 |
|
|
521 |
|
Pathammavong, Co |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
18:10.8 |
|
|
522 |
|
Johnson, Andrew |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
523 |
|
Newman, Jake |
12 |
Spartan XC A
|
18:11.2 |
|
|
524 |
|
Lehmann, Cameron |
10 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:11.2 |
|
|
525 |
|
Aley, Aiden |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
18:11.5 |
|
|
526 |
|
Young, Ben |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
18:11.7 |
|
|
527 |
|
Berg, Logan |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
18:11.8 |
|
|
528 |
|
O'Connor, Hayden |
11 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
529 |
|
Rubendall, Joe |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
530 |
|
Coleman, Sammy |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
531 |
|
Marcoux, Richard |
12 |
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
532 |
|
Shibel, Evan |
11 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:13.0 |
|
|
533 |
|
Hansen, Eli |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:13.0 |
|
|
534 |
|
Lawrence, Jacob |
11 |
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
535 |
|
Degonda, Robert |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:13.4 |
|
|
536 |
|
Zapolnik, Kyle |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:13.5 |
|
|
537 |
|
Bunch, Kalen |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
538 |
|
Meyer, Zachary |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
539 |
|
Adams, Andrew |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
540 |
|
Gramer, Eric |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
541 |
|
Haughton, Avery |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:14.0 |
|
|
542 |
|
Nash, Benjamin |
10 |
Team Swanson B
|
18:14.1 |
|
|
543 |
|
Fales, Tanner |
12 |
Orange Crush
|
18:14.1 |
|
|
544 |
|
Davis, Carson |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:14.5 |
|
|
545 |
|
Graves, Stone |
11 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
18:14.6 |
|
|
546 |
|
Sandbo, Everett |
10 |
Blaze 3
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
547 |
|
Reisetter, Adam |
10 |
WUBS A
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
548 |
|
Matousek, Jonah |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:15.5 |
|
|
549 |
|
Karn, A.J. |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:15.6 |
|
|
550 |
|
Olfert, Dan |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
18:15.7 |
|
|
551 |
|
Lee-Kolhoff, Run |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:15.7 |
|
|
552 |
|
Hohn, Trenton |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
553 |
|
Whitehead, Will |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
554 |
|
Peters, Caden |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
555 |
|
Norton, Nate |
12 |
Xenos
|
18:16.1 |
|
|
556 |
|
Johnson, Carsen |
12 |
Centennial A
|
18:16.2 |
|
|
557 |
|
Dunlay, Josh |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
18:16.5 |
|
|
558 |
|
Bontrager, Lucas |
11 |
|
18:16.6 |
|
|
559 |
|
Schaffer, Ethan |
10 |
Kindred Running
|
18:16.7 |
|
|
560 |
|
Sovereign, Owen |
11 |
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
561 |
|
Brown, Ayden |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
562 |
|
Rhode, Simon |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
563 |
|
Barnes, Kaleb |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
564 |
|
Arnold, Jacob |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
18:17.7 |
|
|
565 |
|
Sweeney, Matthew |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
566 |
|
Bruch, Sean |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
567 |
|
Duncan, Brenden |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
568 |
|
Gonzalez, Frankl |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
18:18.1 |
|
|
569 |
|
Brandt, Adam |
11 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
570 |
|
Schaeffler, Kyle |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
571 |
|
Kerber, Joe |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:18.3 |
|
|
572 |
|
Taylor, John |
11 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:18.4 |
|
|
573 |
|
Guthrie, Carson |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:18.4 |
|
|
574 |
|
Mohamed, Ahmed |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:18.6 |
|
|
575 |
|
Dorsey, Gavin |
12 |
RR D-Krew A
|
18:18.6 |
|
|
576 |
|
Matrangos, Tyler |
11 |
West Millard A
|
18:19.1 |
|
|
577 |
|
Pattinson, Charl |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:19.1 |
|
|
578 |
|
Smeins, Jack |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
18:19.2 |
|
|
579 |
|
Dooley, Owen |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
18:19.2 |
|
|
580 |
|
Kelly, Jacob |
11 |
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
581 |
|
Carlson, Lucca |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:19.4 |
|
|
582 |
|
Roback, Anders |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
18:19.8 |
|
|
583 |
|
Richards, Reed |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
18:19.8 |
|
|
584 |
|
de Kooker, Brett |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
18:20.0 |
|
|
585 |
|
Kloss, Cade |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
18:20.1 |
|
|
586 |
|
Leach, Maxwell |
10 |
Lightning XC
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
587 |
|
Obago Jr., Scott |
12 |
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
588 |
|
Klein, Brenner |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:20.7 |
|
|
589 |
|
Jones, Daniel |
11 |
Northside Sparta
|
18:20.9 |
|
|
590 |
|
Carr, Liam |
12 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:21.0 |
|
|
591 |
|
Germain, Gabriel |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
592 |
|
Chevrel, Basile |
12 |
Children of the
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
593 |
|
Thoe, Jackson |
11 |
SLP XC A
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
594 |
|
Grover, Andrew |
12 |
Chaska Running C
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
595 |
|
Clemensen, Mason |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
596 |
|
Wilkinson, Ryan |
10 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
18:22.1 |
|
|
597 |
|
Winkleman, Colli |
9 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:22.3 |
|
|
598 |
|
Feeney, Jimmy |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
599 |
|
Keeney, Ethan |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
600 |
|
Volkmer, Joe |
10 |
Spartan XC A
|
18:22.7 |
|
|
601 |
|
Kluck, Owen |
12 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
602 |
|
Ceplina, Johnny |
12 |
Stevens Point B
|
18:22.9 |
|
|
603 |
|
Bartlett, Jack |
12 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
604 |
|
Youngblood, Tuck |
12 |
Custer
|
18:23.2 |
|
|
605 |
|
Galloway, Dane |
12 |
Alexandria B
|
18:23.2 |
|
|
606 |
|
Pemble, Colton |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
607 |
|
Ochana, Ethan |
9 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
608 |
|
Lindeman, Denly |
9 |
SLP XC A
|
18:23.9 |
|
|
609 |
|
Reiter, Jake |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
610 |
|
White, Jordan |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:24.2 |
|
|
611 |
|
Sterling, Jake |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:24.3 |
|
|
612 |
|
Arth, Jonathan |
10 |
Saints XC Club B
|
18:24.5 |
|
|
613 |
|
Klecatsky, Peyto |
12 |
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
614 |
|
Hartman, Paul |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
18:25.0 |
|
|
615 |
|
Opsahl, Jordan |
12 |
Zimmerman A
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
616 |
|
Westerlund, Max |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
617 |
|
Takiura, Thomas |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:25.2 |
|
|
618 |
|
Smith, Tristan |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:25.3 |
|
|
619 |
|
Miller, Jack |
9 |
Team West E
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
620 |
|
Pessanha, Lucas |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
18:25.9 |
|
|
621 |
|
Muir, Zakary |
11 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:26.0 |
|
|
622 |
|
Brockhaus, Ty |
10 |
Malcolm Running
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
623 |
|
Redman, Jack |
10 |
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
624 |
|
Francisco, Carte |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:26.5 |
|
|
625 |
|
Perfetti, Tony |
11 |
Whitewater
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
626 |
|
King, Colby |
9 |
Saints XC Club B
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
627 |
|
Schweitzer, Owen |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
628 |
|
Rohrberg, Nathan |
11 |
Running Rams A
|
18:26.8 |
|
|
629 |
|
Swayampu, Manjun |
11 |
Chaska Running C
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
630 |
|
O'Connor, Ryan |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
631 |
|
Woodard, Hayes |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:27.6 |
|
|
632 |
|
Martinez, Almo |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
633 |
|
Loos, Jared |
9 |
Winona
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
634 |
|
Amos, Ryder |
12 |
Team West E
|
18:27.8 |
|
|
635 |
|
Kelly, Blaze |
11 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:27.9 |
|
|
636 |
|
Bauers, Aaron |
11 |
T I G E R S A
|
18:28.3 |
|
|
637 |
|
Wheeler, Riley |
12 |
Club PXC A
|
18:28.3 |
|
|
638 |
|
Ostendorf, Kyle |
11 |
Champlin Park
|
18:28.5 |
|
|
639 |
|
Holm, Connor |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:28.8 |
|
|
640 |
|
Battani, Kyle |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
641 |
|
Mitchell, Evan |
9 |
Team Thunder A
|
18:29.1 |
|
|
642 |
|
Searles, Luke |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:29.1 |
|
|
643 |
|
Becker, Logan |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:29.4 |
|
|
644 |
|
Maxfield, Josh |
12 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
645 |
|
Bourquin, Bret |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
646 |
|
Martinson, Cory |
12 |
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
647 |
|
Schulte, Nick |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
648 |
|
Brown, Jamie |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
649 |
|
Castile, Christi |
11 |
DMC XC Club A
|
18:29.9 |
|
|
650 |
|
Yahnke, Noah |
9 |
Pack Running
|
18:30.0 |
|
|
651 |
|
Sayler, Caleb |
11 |
|
18:30.4 |
|
|
652 |
|
Kennedy, Liam |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
18:30.7 |
|
|
653 |
|
Scheible, Henry |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
654 |
|
Keough, Jack |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:31.3 |
|
|
655 |
|
Hanson, Fin |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
18:31.6 |
|
|
656 |
|
O'Grady, Ryan |
11 |
West Millard A
|
18:32.0 |
|
|
657 |
|
Franck, Tyler |
12 |
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
658 |
|
Castile, Trey |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
659 |
|
Smith, Carter |
10 |
Running Orange A
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
660 |
|
Malecha, Jacob |
10 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
661 |
|
Lerum, Alexander |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
662 |
|
Eliason, Brett |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
663 |
|
Morstorf, Chase |
12 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
18:34.1 |
|
|
664 |
|
Birkmeier, Gabri |
10 |
Andover Cross Co
|
18:34.7 |
|
|
665 |
|
Richards, Hayden |
12 |
Princeton Boys C
|
18:34.9 |
|
|
666 |
|
Crom, JD |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
18:35.0 |
|
|
667 |
|
Anderson, Josh |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:35.2 |
|
|
668 |
|
Woolridge, Jacob |
12 |
|
18:35.3 |
|
|
669 |
|
Vuong, Kevin |
9 |
Hastings Tigers
|
18:35.4 |
|
|
670 |
|
Steinbrecher, Qu |
12 |
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
671 |
|
Boyens, Ethan |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
672 |
|
Lyke, James |
11 |
STMA XC Club A
|
18:36.6 |
|
|
673 |
|
Sanford, Jackson |
8 |
|
18:37.0 |
|
|
674 |
|
Henderson, Chase |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:37.9 |
|
|
675 |
|
Bechtel, Nick |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:37.9 |
|
|
676 |
|
Petrik, Alex |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
677 |
|
Grimsley, Sam |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
678 |
|
Artmann, Alexand |
9 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:38.3 |
|
|
679 |
|
Leshuk, Luke |
12 |
Burro XC A
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
680 |
|
Blenker, Aidan |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
681 |
|
Meza-Melendez, M |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
682 |
|
Melville, Chris |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:38.9 |
|
|
683 |
|
Jacobson, Nichol |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
684 |
|
Arroyo, Lukas |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:39.5 |
|
|
685 |
|
Froats, Quinn |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
18:39.8 |
|
|
686 |
|
Anderson, Dylan |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
18:40.0 |
|
|
687 |
|
Behrens, Dekyan |
11 |
West Millard A
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
688 |
|
Murphy, Kevin |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
689 |
|
Ohmann, Jack |
11 |
|
18:41.5 |
|
|
690 |
|
Reinke, Roy |
11 |
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
691 |
|
Zimmerman, Zayne |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
18:42.2 |
|
|
692 |
|
Sackreiter, Sore |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:42.3 |
|
|
693 |
|
Spenler, Ben |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
694 |
|
Willaert, Nathan |
9 |
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
695 |
|
Erickson, Brayde |
11 |
Demons XC
|
18:42.6 |
|
|
696 |
|
Lueth, Adam |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:43.1 |
|
|
697 |
|
Mellinger, Jaden |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
698 |
|
Lind, Anders |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
699 |
|
Jacobs, Noah |
12 |
|
18:43.5 |
|
|
700 |
|
Alldredge, Ansel |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
701 |
|
Pierson, Christo |
10 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
702 |
|
Alvarez, Javier |
11 |
Running Red Bird
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
703 |
|
Becerra, Ian |
11 |
|
18:45.3 |
|
|
704 |
|
Weeg, Soren |
10 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
705 |
|
Mestery, Tyler |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:45.6 |
|
|
706 |
|
Farr, Zachary |
12 |
Centennial B
|
18:45.9 |
|
|
707 |
|
Peters, Aiden |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
18:46.1 |
|
|
708 |
|
Elizarraga, Alex |
12 |
Omaha South XC C
|
18:46.2 |
|
|
709 |
|
Regan, Aiden |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
710 |
|
Gunderson, Benne |
11 |
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
711 |
|
Heap, Charlie |
9 |
Saints XC Club C
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
712 |
|
Picken, Brayden |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
713 |
|
Stanford, Avery |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:47.5 |
|
|
714 |
|
Groen, Kadin |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:47.7 |
|
|
715 |
|
Shepherd, Carter |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
716 |
|
Lutter, Perry |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:48.0 |
|
|
717 |
|
Krudwig, Cole |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
718 |
|
Ashby, Will |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:48.6 |
|
|
719 |
|
Balderas, Juan |
11 |
Running Red Bird
|
18:48.9 |
|
|
720 |
|
Sundin, Stefan |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:49.0 |
|
|
721 |
|
Tretheway, Ethen |
12 |
Germantown Runni
|
18:49.1 |
|
|
722 |
|
Monks, Connor |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
723 |
|
Rodman, Lucas |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
724 |
|
Bethke, Luke |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
725 |
|
Allen, David |
12 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
726 |
|
Coup, Will |
12 |
Team Thunder D
|
18:49.8 |
|
|
727 |
|
Situ, Andrew |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:49.9 |
|
|
728 |
|
Wellendorf, Rile |
12 |
Team Sty-U B
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
729 |
|
Longfellow, Fest |
12 |
Team Sty-U B
|
18:50.7 |
|
|
730 |
|
Severs, Tate |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:50.7 |
|
|
731 |
|
Keyes, Milo |
10 |
SAV Pandas A
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
732 |
|
Corrigan, Josh |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
733 |
|
Munns, Jordan |
12 |
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
734 |
|
Knepp, Jacob |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
735 |
|
Kapfer, Connor |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
736 |
|
Lanham, Spencer |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
737 |
|
Thiele, Curtis |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
738 |
|
Jensen, Brennan |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
739 |
|
May, Sam |
10 |
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
740 |
|
Candia, Antonio |
11 |
Princeton Boys C
|
18:52.6 |
|
|
741 |
|
Kempkes, William |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
18:52.7 |
|
|
742 |
|
Dawson, Adam |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
743 |
|
Melo, Eric |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
744 |
|
Brown, Bryson |
12 |
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
745 |
|
Schweitzer, Jaco |
11 |
Malcolm Running
|
18:54.3 |
|
|
746 |
|
Rasmussen, Myles |
9 |
Winona
|
18:54.4 |
|
|
747 |
|
Walsh, Patrick |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
748 |
|
Busse, Jack |
12 |
Lightning XC A
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
749 |
|
Riegel, Isaac |
10 |
Totino Grace
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
750 |
|
Koland, Ethan |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
751 |
|
Lucht, Nicholas |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
752 |
|
Johnson, Tyler |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
753 |
|
Conway, Sam |
12 |
Team Sty-U A
|
18:56.1 |
|
|
754 |
|
Davis, Ryan |
11 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
18:56.2 |
|
|
755 |
|
Erickson, Eli |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
756 |
|
Fenoglio, Xander |
9 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
757 |
|
Castle, Sam |
9 |
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
758 |
|
Hansen, Jagar |
12 |
Dragons
|
18:57.2 |
|
|
759 |
|
Ashby, Tommy |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:57.3 |
|
|
760 |
|
Tiedke, Sam |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:57.4 |
|
|
761 |
|
Herrick, Thomas |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
762 |
|
Wilcox, Andrew |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:57.7 |
|
|
763 |
|
Dokken, Jackson |
10 |
Andover Cross Co
|
18:57.9 |
|
|
764 |
|
Sauer, Thomas |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
18:58.0 |
|
|
765 |
|
Joerger, Gabriel |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
18:58.3 |
|
|
766 |
|
Berry, Adam |
10 |
Raider Runners
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
767 |
|
Rokala, Mason |
7 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
768 |
|
Chalmers, Aidan |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
769 |
|
Myers, Tait |
11 |
SLP XC A
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
770 |
|
Landgraff, Josh |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
771 |
|
Schroeder-Burns, |
11 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
772 |
|
Welsh, Luke |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
773 |
|
Topham, Trey |
11 |
Team Zat
|
18:59.6 |
|
|
774 |
|
Panda, Om |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
18:59.8 |
|
|
775 |
|
Foley, Emerson |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
19:00.0 |
|
|
776 |
|
Fischer, Henry |
11 |
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
777 |
|
Todd, Matthew |
11 |
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
778 |
|
Kugler, Reece |
10 |
Stevens Point B
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
779 |
|
Curtis, Ben |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
780 |
|
Mcaloon, Alex |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
19:00.7 |
|
|
781 |
|
Plantz, Rakesh |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
782 |
|
Baston, Joshua |
12 |
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
783 |
|
Allred, Isaac |
9 |
Winona
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
784 |
|
Rath, Caaden |
11 |
Kindred Running
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
785 |
|
Omtvedt, Brett |
12 |
|
19:01.3 |
|
|
786 |
|
St. Martin, Cart |
7 |
Shakopee Running
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
787 |
|
Van Krevelen, Ga |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
19:01.6 |
|
|
788 |
|
Rabe, Wilson |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:02.1 |
|
|
789 |
|
Schneiderhan, Na |
12 |
|
19:02.4 |
|
|
790 |
|
Struthers, Josep |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:02.5 |
|
|
791 |
|
Hanson, Riley |
10 |
Tigers B
|
19:03.2 |
|
|
792 |
|
Ranem, Noah |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
793 |
|
Bowman, Stevie |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
794 |
|
Hartman, Hayden |
9 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:03.4 |
|
|
795 |
|
Frazee, Carson |
12 |
Club PXC A
|
19:03.5 |
|
|
796 |
|
Finlay, Owen |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
19:04.4 |
|
|
797 |
|
Meilahn, Mitch |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
19:04.5 |
|
|
798 |
|
Opoku, Peter |
11 |
Team Swanson B
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
799 |
|
Tufte, Gabe |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
800 |
|
Campbell, Noah |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:05.2 |
|
|
801 |
|
Goretzki, Tate |
11 |
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
802 |
|
Milligan, Flynn |
9 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
803 |
|
Horst, Cameron |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
804 |
|
Sorvari, Isaac |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
805 |
|
Aldrich, Jack |
7 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:07.9 |
|
|
806 |
|
Ali, Liban |
12 |
Blaze 2
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
807 |
|
Kliegl, Matthew |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
808 |
|
Minnick, Ross |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:08.6 |
|
|
809 |
|
Langham, Hudson |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
19:09.2 |
|
|
810 |
|
Snyder, Hunter |
12 |
Xenos
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
811 |
|
Jacobs, Ben |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
812 |
|
Back, Austin |
8 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
19:09.8 |
|
|
813 |
|
Haugen, Jacob |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:10.0 |
|
|
814 |
|
Gutzwiller, Gavi |
10 |
STMA XC Club A
|
19:10.5 |
|
|
815 |
|
Schmidt, Josiah |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:10.7 |
|
|
816 |
|
France, Carter |
9 |
Falcons NXR
|
19:10.8 |
|
|
817 |
|
Kasper, Reilly |
9 |
Tigers B
|
19:11.1 |
|
|
818 |
|
Tlusty, Zach |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:11.2 |
|
|
819 |
|
Huey, Tyler |
11 |
Running Rams A
|
19:11.3 |
|
|
820 |
|
Groth, Tyler |
10 |
|
19:11.3 |
|
|
821 |
|
Moser, Nate |
11 |
DMC XC Club A
|
19:11.4 |
|
|
822 |
|
Guille, Daniel |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
823 |
|
Sanderson, Tyler |
12 |
Hastings Tigers
|
19:11.7 |
|
|
824 |
|
Michalowicz, Dav |
11 |
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
825 |
|
Schultz, Justin |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
826 |
|
Maca, Will |
12 |
Falcons
|
19:13.0 |
|
|
827 |
|
Salsbury, Hank |
10 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:13.0 |
|
|
828 |
|
Beaumaster, Will |
10 |
WUBS A
|
19:13.5 |
|
|
829 |
|
Elmer, Jack |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
830 |
|
Peterson, Graham |
12 |
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
831 |
|
Stepan, Calvin |
12 |
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
832 |
|
Chhuoy, Brian |
10 |
Blaze 2
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
833 |
|
McChesney, Rober |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
834 |
|
Ostergren, Charl |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
19:15.6 |
|
|
835 |
|
Jansen, Matt |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
19:15.8 |
|
|
836 |
|
Anderson, Charli |
12 |
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
837 |
|
Walsh, Daniel |
11 |
SLP XC A
|
19:16.5 |
|
|
838 |
|
Williams, Jacob |
10 |
Bison A
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
839 |
|
AbauShanab, Moha |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
840 |
|
Holter, Ethan |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:17.5 |
|
|
841 |
|
Brist, Christian |
8 |
Burro XC A
|
19:18.0 |
|
|
842 |
|
Isaacson, Sigurd |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
19:18.2 |
|
|
843 |
|
Kraemer, Ryan |
11 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
19:18.3 |
|
|
844 |
|
Reckinger, Luke |
11 |
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
845 |
|
Holcomb, Patrick |
9 |
T I G E R S A
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
846 |
|
Tracy, Jed |
12 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
847 |
|
Godfrey, Bailey |
11 |
Whitewater
|
19:18.6 |
|
|
848 |
|
Bol, Riek |
10 |
|
19:19.3 |
|
|
849 |
|
Fisher, Luke |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
850 |
|
Nelson, Jack |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
851 |
|
Marble, Riley |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
852 |
|
Ventling, Willia |
11 |
West Millard B
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
853 |
|
Reyburn, Duncan |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
19:19.6 |
|
|
854 |
|
Hommel, Elijah |
11 |
DMC XC Club B
|
19:20.4 |
|
|
855 |
|
Garry, Joseph |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
856 |
|
Nagy, Carson |
11 |
Team Sty-U B
|
19:20.9 |
|
|
857 |
|
Wright, Matthew |
10 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:21.3 |
|
|
858 |
|
Drangstveit, Ben |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
19:21.4 |
|
|
859 |
|
Cain, Timothy |
11 |
Scarlet XC A
|
19:21.5 |
|
|
860 |
|
White Twin, Tris |
12 |
Solen
|
19:21.8 |
|
|
861 |
|
Werner, Matthew |
10 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
19:21.8 |
|
|
862 |
|
Kietzmann, Joshu |
12 |
|
19:22.5 |
|
|
863 |
|
Schouten, Jake |
12 |
Blaze 2
|
19:22.9 |
|
|
864 |
|
Booth, Casey |
12 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:23.0 |
|
|
865 |
|
Nelson, Henry |
10 |
SLP XC B
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
866 |
|
Hess, Quinn |
8 |
Blaze 2
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
867 |
|
Ricker, Joseph |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
868 |
|
Patel, Vir |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:24.2 |
|
|
869 |
|
Halstead, Colman |
9 |
SAV Pandas A
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
870 |
|
Lursen, Aaron |
9 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
19:24.9 |
|
|
871 |
|
Templeman, Caden |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
872 |
|
Auwarter, Samuel |
9 |
Tigers B
|
19:25.3 |
|
|
873 |
|
Boland, Jorge |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
19:25.4 |
|
|
874 |
|
Breen, Alex |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:25.6 |
|
|
875 |
|
Loomis, Colby |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
876 |
|
Allen, Grant |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:25.8 |
|
|
877 |
|
Waschek, Jacob |
12 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
878 |
|
Sine, Graham |
10 |
|
19:27.1 |
|
|
879 |
|
Schnaser, Ashton |
11 |
Orange Crush
|
19:27.1 |
|
|
880 |
|
Price, Eli |
12 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
881 |
|
Krumm, Ben |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
882 |
|
Gustafson, Josep |
11 |
Elk River Elks A
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
883 |
|
Lewis, Hunter |
11 |
West Millard B
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
884 |
|
Terry, Ryan |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
885 |
|
Parks, Ronan |
10 |
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
886 |
|
Belisle, Aidan |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:28.1 |
|
|
887 |
|
Chapman, Erick |
9 |
Chaska Running C
|
19:28.4 |
|
|
888 |
|
Rohlf, Konrad |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:28.5 |
|
|
889 |
|
Vos, Andrew |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
890 |
|
Gibson, Coen |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:29.4 |
|
|
891 |
|
Marble, Casey |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
892 |
|
Soto, Jacob |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
19:30.6 |
|
|
893 |
|
Pucket, Gage |
12 |
Children of the
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
894 |
|
Stiele, Cameron |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:31.8 |
|
|
895 |
|
Brockhaus, Joe |
9 |
Malcolm Running
|
19:32.0 |
|
|
896 |
|
Schramm, Carter |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
897 |
|
Di Graza, Juan J |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
898 |
|
Tolo, Ethan |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:33.2 |
|
|
899 |
|
Bouley, Joel |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
19:33.7 |
|
|
900 |
|
Stude, Noah |
10 |
|
19:33.7 |
|
|
901 |
|
Aldrich, Josh |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
902 |
|
Ducey, Adam |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
903 |
|
McCalla, Brennan |
10 |
T I G E R S B
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
904 |
|
Border, Garrett |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
19:34.5 |
|
|
905 |
|
Suttle, Nick |
10 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
906 |
|
Garren, Jack |
9 |
Team West E
|
19:34.7 |
|
|
907 |
|
Kellar, Joel |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
908 |
|
Murad, Sammy |
11 |
|
19:35.6 |
|
|
909 |
|
Liu, Landen |
10 |
Centennial B
|
19:35.9 |
|
|
910 |
|
Twohearts, Trevi |
12 |
Solen
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
911 |
|
Johnson, Curren |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
912 |
|
Blom, Tristan |
10 |
|
19:37.1 |
|
|
913 |
|
Bjornson, Braden |
10 |
Bison A
|
19:37.6 |
|
|
914 |
|
Johnson, Braedon |
10 |
West Millard A
|
19:37.9 |
|
|
915 |
|
Sellmann, Luke |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:38.3 |
|
|
916 |
|
Murphree, Riley |
12 |
Tigers B
|
19:38.4 |
|
|
917 |
|
Ralston, Camden |
9 |
|
19:38.7 |
|
|
918 |
|
Lyon, Ayden |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:38.7 |
|
|
919 |
|
Frandolig, Zach |
12 |
Spartan XC A
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
920 |
|
Gohman, Maxwell |
11 |
SLP XC B
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
921 |
|
Draginis, Shane |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:39.0 |
|
|
922 |
|
Knighton, Dustin |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
19:39.1 |
|
|
923 |
|
Guenthner, Carso |
9 |
Team West A
|
19:39.1 |
|
|
924 |
|
Ditter, John |
12 |
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
925 |
|
Kuckelman, Ryan |
10 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
926 |
|
Blom, Tyson |
10 |
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
927 |
|
Davis, Wyatt |
10 |
New Prague XC B
|
19:39.6 |
|
|
928 |
|
Payne, Michael |
11 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:40.1 |
|
|
929 |
|
Horning, Simon |
12 |
Shakopee Running
|
19:40.4 |
|
|
930 |
|
Lopez, Rodrigo |
10 |
Running Red Bird
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
931 |
|
Jerdee, Grady |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
932 |
|
Kisselburg, Dako |
9 |
Wichita Maverick
|
19:40.8 |
|
|
933 |
|
Ridgley, John |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
934 |
|
Cook, Sean |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
935 |
|
Free, Matthew |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
19:41.5 |
|
|
936 |
|
Rauscher, Ian |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:41.6 |
|
|
937 |
|
Siegwart, Jack |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:41.7 |
|
|
938 |
|
Rossman, Levi |
9 |
Pack Running
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
939 |
|
Mohn, Soren |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:42.7 |
|
|
940 |
|
Regalado, Dilean |
9 |
Running Orange C
|
19:42.7 |
|
|
941 |
|
Prange, Ian |
11 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:42.8 |
|
|
942 |
|
Brungardt, Tate |
12 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
943 |
|
Knutson, Jaykob |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
944 |
|
Larson, Luke |
11 |
Bison A
|
19:43.4 |
|
|
945 |
|
Pair, Mason |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
19:43.5 |
|
|
946 |
|
Quevedo, Jake |
9 |
Mill Road RC A
|
19:43.5 |
|
|
947 |
|
Mayer, Kyle |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
948 |
|
Foye, Luke |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
949 |
|
Krisko, Will |
11 |
Dragons
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
950 |
|
Hurley, Ian |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
951 |
|
Blossom, Erik |
12 |
Centennial A
|
19:44.4 |
|
|
952 |
|
Hoepner, Thomas |
12 |
Bison
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
953 |
|
Hilyar, Gavin |
10 |
Elk River Elks A
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
954 |
|
Fifield, Alex |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
955 |
|
Waters, Jackson |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
19:45.3 |
|
|
956 |
|
Bolkcom, Charles |
9 |
Centennial A
|
19:45.5 |
|
|
957 |
|
Snook, Sam |
11 |
Team Zat
|
19:45.6 |
|
|
958 |
|
Washburn, Josh |
11 |
Centennial B
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
959 |
|
Swan, Aaron |
10 |
Team Sty-U B
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
960 |
|
Stephens, Kian |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
19:46.8 |
|
|
961 |
|
Gneiting, Jake |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
19:46.8 |
|
|
962 |
|
Huseby, Riley |
9 |
New Prague XC A
|
19:47.3 |
|
|
963 |
|
Hoffman, Deven |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
19:48.2 |
|
|
964 |
|
Hennessey, Keaga |
9 |
Osage B
|
19:48.3 |
|
|
965 |
|
Best, Ethan |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
966 |
|
Arneson, Aidan |
10 |
Running Red Bird
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
967 |
|
Waynewood, Jelan |
9 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
19:50.6 |
|
|
968 |
|
Everett, Josh |
11 |
T I G E R S A
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
969 |
|
Ridgley, Jake |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
970 |
|
Holt, Gavin |
11 |
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
971 |
|
Dawes, Will |
10 |
Dawes Family
|
19:51.8 |
|
|
972 |
|
Swearengin, Tyle |
10 |
Falcons NXR
|
19:51.9 |
|
|
973 |
|
Perez, Alex |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
974 |
|
Bryer, Brayden |
9 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:52.8 |
|
|
975 |
|
Gilkison, Riley |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
976 |
|
Estes, Cameron |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
977 |
|
Ruhland, Braden |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
978 |
|
Rhode, Cameron |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:53.8 |
|
|
979 |
|
Ries, Everett |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:54.1 |
|
|
980 |
|
Siegwart, Matt |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:54.1 |
|
|
981 |
|
Nelsen, Simon |
|
Dakota Distance
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
982 |
|
Ray, Tate |
9 |
West Millard B
|
19:55.5 |
|
|
983 |
|
Germann, Hakon |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
19:55.8 |
|
|
984 |
|
Setzkorn, Logan |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
19:55.9 |
|
|
985 |
|
Hjelmstad, Drew |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
19:56.5 |
|
|
986 |
|
Baker, TJ |
11 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
987 |
|
Lorenz, Parker |
11 |
Team Sty-U B
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
988 |
|
Bergman, Joey |
10 |
Team West E
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
989 |
|
Taylor, Jesse |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:57.2 |
|
|
990 |
|
Pulkrabek, Jace |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
19:58.3 |
|
|
991 |
|
Duboulay, Joseph |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
992 |
|
DeBates, Brody |
12 |
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
993 |
|
Kroesche, Isaiah |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:59.0 |
|
|
994 |
|
Liesland, Andrew |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
19:59.0 |
|
|
995 |
|
Fabrizius, Luke |
10 |
Children of the
|
19:59.4 |
|
|
996 |
|
Gathje, Samuel |
11 |
|
19:59.5 |
|
|
997 |
|
Ramirez, Brian |
12 |
|
19:59.7 |
|
|
998 |
|
Marshall, Peter |
9 |
Team West E
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
999 |
|
Hadad, Matthew |
10 |
|
19:59.9 |
|
|
1000 |
|
Gaffney, Noah |
12 |
Stevens Point A
|
20:00.3 |
|
|
1001 |
|
Lemercier, Bapti |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
1002 |
|
Rey, Teddy |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:01.0 |
|
|
1003 |
|
He, Matthew |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:01.7 |
|
|
1004 |
|
Buske, Matthew |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
1005 |
|
Plourde, Owen |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
20:04.2 |
|
|
1006 |
|
Ramel, Mark |
12 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
20:04.3 |
|
|
1007 |
|
Jaques, Hudson |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
1008 |
|
Lahn, Blake |
10 |
Zimmerman A
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
1009 |
|
Soto Moreno, And |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
1010 |
|
Strassburg, Luke |
10 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
1011 |
|
Urick, Greyson |
10 |
Patriot Running
|
20:05.5 |
|
|
1012 |
|
Balvance, Tyler |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
20:05.8 |
|
|
1013 |
|
Hisel, Adam |
11 |
Running Orange A
|
20:06.1 |
|
|
1014 |
|
Castillo, Andy |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
20:06.6 |
|
|
1015 |
|
Hill, Zachary |
11 |
Running Orange C
|
20:07.0 |
|
|
1016 |
|
Laberge, Caleb |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:07.5 |
|
|
1017 |
|
Greathouse, Harr |
9 |
Alexandria B
|
20:07.7 |
|
|
1018 |
|
Wiley, Kobe |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
20:07.9 |
|
|
1019 |
|
Skahill, Jackosn |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
1020 |
|
McNiesh, Connor |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
1021 |
|
Denker, Landon |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
20:09.6 |
|
|
1022 |
|
Femrite, Kallen |
11 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:10.3 |
|
|
1023 |
|
Umble, Jake |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
1024 |
|
Andersen, Paul |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
1025 |
|
Dorsey, Dimitri |
11 |
|
20:11.2 |
|
|
1026 |
|
Lee, Davis |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
1027 |
|
Clough, Bo |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
20:11.5 |
|
|
1028 |
|
Jacobson, Evan |
12 |
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
1029 |
|
Mayer, Hayden |
10 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
1030 |
|
Nordstrom, Jared |
12 |
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
1031 |
|
Farrar, Nathan |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
1032 |
|
Kneeland, Carter |
12 |
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
1033 |
|
Miller, Travis |
12 |
|
20:12.2 |
|
|
1034 |
|
Dephillips, Alec |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
1035 |
|
Beaumaster, Blak |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
1036 |
|
Smith, Gavin |
9 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
20:13.0 |
|
|
1037 |
|
Peterson, Willia |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
20:13.2 |
|
|
1038 |
|
Gramer, John |
7 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
1039 |
|
Ross, Andrew |
11 |
Running Orange C
|
20:13.6 |
|
|
1040 |
|
Olson, Charlie |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
1041 |
|
Traynor, Alex |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
1042 |
|
Freed, Easton |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
1043 |
|
Tull, Moses |
11 |
Team Sty-U B
|
20:15.5 |
|
|
1044 |
|
Kronberg, Isaac |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:16.4 |
|
|
1045 |
|
Farrar, Andrew |
10 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:16.6 |
|
|
1046 |
|
Newton, Beckett |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
1047 |
|
Graves, Daniel |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
1048 |
|
Fortner, Jackson |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:18.9 |
|
|
1049 |
|
Rueter, Jaden |
12 |
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
1050 |
|
Wyatt, Hayden |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
1051 |
|
Jackson, Sam |
11 |
Custer
|
20:19.1 |
|
|
1052 |
|
Ferraro, Dominic |
11 |
Mill Road RC A
|
20:19.3 |
|
|
1053 |
|
Cortez, Carson |
12 |
Team West A
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
1054 |
|
Laddusaw, Liam |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
1055 |
|
King, Gabriel |
9 |
Running Orange C
|
20:20.2 |
|
|
1056 |
|
Rodriguez, Patri |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
20:20.6 |
|
|
1057 |
|
Djerf, Patrick |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
20:20.7 |
|
|
1058 |
|
Pierce, Kacey |
11 |
DMC XC Club B
|
20:20.8 |
|
|
1059 |
|
Smith, Jackson |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
1060 |
|
Hansen, Mitchell |
9 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
20:22.1 |
|
|
1061 |
|
Kotz, Luke |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
20:22.2 |
|
|
1062 |
|
Slinde, Owen |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:23.0 |
|
|
1063 |
|
Buendorf, Mason |
10 |
T I G E R S B
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
1064 |
|
Myers, Paxon |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
1065 |
|
Isaacson, Will |
11 |
SAV Pandas A
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
1066 |
|
Slbodzian, Jacob |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
1067 |
|
Alvarez, Vincent |
12 |
|
20:25.0 |
|
|
1068 |
|
Walker, Will |
9 |
Team West B
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
1069 |
|
Ngo, Cardin |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
20:25.6 |
|
|
1070 |
|
Braun, Andrew |
10 |
Bison
|
20:25.8 |
|
|
1071 |
|
Page, Raleigh |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:26.1 |
|
|
1072 |
|
Azeltine, Ryan |
10 |
Tigers A
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
1073 |
|
Conforti, Leo |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
20:26.8 |
|
|
1074 |
|
Bilton, Ace |
11 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
20:27.4 |
|
|
1075 |
|
McNelis, Collin |
11 |
Bison
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
1076 |
|
Dinh, Francis |
10 |
Mill Road RC B
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
1077 |
|
Eng, Charlie |
12 |
Dragons
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
1078 |
|
Osgood, Nicholas |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
1079 |
|
Cheever, Eli |
12 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:28.8 |
|
|
1080 |
|
Lyon, Blake |
7 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
20:29.0 |
|
|
1081 |
|
Mullin, Patrick |
|
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
20:29.1 |
|
|
1082 |
|
Jimmenz, Matthew |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
20:29.1 |
|
|
1083 |
|
Hemink, AJ |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:29.4 |
|
|
1084 |
|
Moenning, Carter |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:29.4 |
|
|
1085 |
|
Joerger, Benjami |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
20:29.8 |
|
|
1086 |
|
Mau, Simon |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
20:29.9 |
|
|
1087 |
|
Tapajna, Zach |
7 |
Jags Running Clu
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
1088 |
|
Thomas, Dylan |
10 |
Chaska Running C
|
20:31.7 |
|
|
1089 |
|
Petrik, Blake |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
1090 |
|
Venenga, Jacob |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
1091 |
|
Olivier, Ian |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:32.2 |
|
|
1092 |
|
Kaldor, John |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
20:32.2 |
|
|
1093 |
|
Steensen, Samuel |
10 |
DMC XC Club B
|
20:32.3 |
|
|
1094 |
|
Haggerty, Grant |
11 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:32.9 |
|
|
1095 |
|
Colton, Chase |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:33.1 |
|
|
1096 |
|
Hochsprung, Came |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
20:34.2 |
|
|
1097 |
|
Peterson, Hayden |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
20:34.6 |
|
|
1098 |
|
Scheller, Colin |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
1099 |
|
Hull, Jackson |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
1100 |
|
Sharp, Ethan |
12 |
Elk River Elks B
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
1101 |
|
Sterling, Jonah |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
1102 |
|
Gunderson, Adam |
12 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
20:35.6 |
|
|
1103 |
|
Parsai, Prakash |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
20:36.2 |
|
|
1104 |
|
Hanson, Zach |
10 |
Tigers B
|
20:36.7 |
|
|
1105 |
|
Geisler, Gunnar |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
1106 |
|
Johnson, Wyatt |
7 |
Burro XC C
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
1107 |
|
Danielson, Max |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:38.3 |
|
|
1108 |
|
Zellmer, Thomas |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:38.7 |
|
|
1109 |
|
Borchardt, Cole |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
20:38.8 |
|
|
1110 |
|
House, Aaron |
11 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:39.9 |
|
|
1111 |
|
Simpson, Silas |
10 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:40.0 |
|
|
1112 |
|
Johnson, Riley |
9 |
Middleton Miles
|
20:40.4 |
|
|
1113 |
|
Mutumbo, Daima |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
20:41.2 |
|
|
1114 |
|
Fredrichs, Gavin |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
1115 |
|
Brandt, Nathanie |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
1116 |
|
Meyer, Jacob |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:42.6 |
|
|
1117 |
|
Kastner, Finn |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
20:44.1 |
|
|
1118 |
|
Bradford, Henry |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
20:45.1 |
|
|
1119 |
|
Lovdahl, Evan |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
20:45.3 |
|
|
1120 |
|
Barnett, Ben |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
1121 |
|
Keiper, Cole |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
1122 |
|
Marsh, Derek |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
1123 |
|
Kocer, Luke |
11 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
1124 |
|
Guerrero, Jonath |
11 |
|
20:47.4 |
|
|
1125 |
|
Rux, Trygve |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
20:47.7 |
|
|
1126 |
|
Dawes, John |
11 |
Dawes Family
|
20:47.9 |
|
|
1127 |
|
Nadler, Sam |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:48.8 |
|
|
1128 |
|
Neitzell, Andrew |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
20:49.0 |
|
|
1129 |
|
Pacheco, Jacob |
10 |
Tigers B
|
20:49.6 |
|
|
1130 |
|
Barthmann, Jaro |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
1131 |
|
Loretz, Nathan |
12 |
Elk River Elks B
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
1132 |
|
Whalen, Nickolas |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
1133 |
|
Groen, Dustin |
11 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:51.0 |
|
|
1134 |
|
Gogineni, Inesh |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:51.3 |
|
|
1135 |
|
Romero, Santiago |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
20:51.4 |
|
|
1136 |
|
VanDeBerg, Ben |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
20:53.4 |
|
|
1137 |
|
Shaffer, Peter |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:53.5 |
|
|
1138 |
|
Pavlik, Patrik |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:53.6 |
|
|
1139 |
|
Gould, Chas |
10 |
SAV Pandas B
|
20:54.9 |
|
|
1140 |
|
Wright, Jake |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
20:55.6 |
|
|
1141 |
|
Ginny, Thomas |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
1142 |
|
Kozitka, Benson |
10 |
Elk River Elks B
|
20:57.8 |
|
|
1143 |
|
Binstock, Peter |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:58.3 |
|
|
1144 |
|
Hight, Bruce |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
1145 |
|
Patzer, Sawyer |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
20:59.8 |
|
|
1146 |
|
Chapman, Gage |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
21:00.2 |
|
|
1147 |
|
Hughley, Ryland |
12 |
Centennial B
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
1148 |
|
Kanwischer, Dax |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
21:01.9 |
|
|
1149 |
|
Corsbie, Zach |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:02.6 |
|
|
1150 |
|
Schmitz, Carter |
10 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
21:03.4 |
|
|
1151 |
|
Allen, Jaret |
11 |
Children of the
|
21:03.9 |
|
|
1152 |
|
Fulks, Charlie |
12 |
Raider Runners C
|
21:04.0 |
|
|
1153 |
|
Kalb, Luke |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:05.5 |
|
|
1154 |
|
Barrett, Niklas |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
21:06.1 |
|
|
1155 |
|
DeChambeau, Jess |
10 |
Team Sty-U A
|
21:07.3 |
|
|
1156 |
|
King, Micah |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
21:07.6 |
|
|
1157 |
|
Curti, Carter |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
21:07.7 |
|
|
1158 |
|
Zelada, Kevin |
7 |
St Paul Central
|
21:08.2 |
|
|
1159 |
|
Petit, Cooper |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
21:08.4 |
|
|
1160 |
|
Eyrich, Austin |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
21:09.5 |
|
|
1161 |
|
Sims, Antonio |
10 |
Malcolm Running
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
1162 |
|
Falconer, Jonath |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:10.7 |
|
|
1163 |
|
Chuuoy, Calvin |
8 |
Blaze 2
|
21:12.6 |
|
|
1164 |
|
Moua, Fong |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
21:13.9 |
|
|
1165 |
|
Seywerd, Connor |
11 |
Blaze
|
21:14.2 |
|
|
1166 |
|
Capalbo, Cameron |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
1167 |
|
Klage, Charlie |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
1168 |
|
Pham, Peter |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
1169 |
|
Valdivia, Cesar |
12 |
Rams
|
21:17.2 |
|
|
1170 |
|
McLaughlin, Garr |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
21:17.4 |
|
|
1171 |
|
Mayom, Anyaar |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
1172 |
|
Berg, Casey |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
21:18.5 |
|
|
1173 |
|
Torstenson, Kevi |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
1174 |
|
Hayes, Addison |
11 |
West Millard B
|
21:19.6 |
|
|
1175 |
|
Anderson, Dillon |
9 |
Running Rams A
|
21:19.8 |
|
|
1176 |
|
Shannon, Jake |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
21:19.8 |
|
|
1177 |
|
Quijano, Mitch |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
21:19.9 |
|
|
1178 |
|
Bong, Grant |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
21:20.1 |
|
|
1179 |
|
Rome, Abe |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
21:20.2 |
|
|
1180 |
|
Lisondra, Lance |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
21:20.3 |
|
|
1181 |
|
Olfert, James |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
21:20.8 |
|
|
1182 |
|
Artmann, Calvin |
12 |
Elk River Elks A
|
21:23.6 |
|
|
1183 |
|
Davis, Jackson |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:23.7 |
|
|
1184 |
|
Finch, Sean |
11 |
Baxter Running C
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
1185 |
|
Rhode, Leo |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
21:24.0 |
|
|
1186 |
|
Lange, Adam |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
21:24.2 |
|
|
1187 |
|
Devine, Aaron |
7 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:25.1 |
|
|
1188 |
|
Oberrieder, Jaco |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
21:25.1 |
|
|
1189 |
|
Levendusky, Melk |
10 |
Raider Runners C
|
21:27.7 |
|
|
1190 |
|
Lenkeit, Wim Rub |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
21:27.9 |
|
|
1191 |
|
Heinking, Alex |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
21:28.4 |
|
|
1192 |
|
Hochanadel, Aida |
11 |
Saints XC Club C
|
21:29.6 |
|
|
1193 |
|
Wetzel, Maxwell |
10 |
|
21:30.9 |
|
|
1194 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Rya |
10 |
SLP XC B
|
21:32.0 |
|
|
1195 |
|
Kaupp, Zachery |
9 |
|
21:32.5 |
|
|
1196 |
|
Gorshe, Ezekiel |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
21:32.8 |
|
|
1197 |
|
Neemann, Nathan |
10 |
Mill Road RC B
|
21:34.6 |
|
|
1198 |
|
Vogeler, Logan |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
21:34.8 |
|
|
1199 |
|
Newport, Cole |
11 |
Team West A
|
21:34.9 |
|
|
1200 |
|
Danunzio, Jack |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
21:35.5 |
|
|
1201 |
|
Schneider, Evan |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
21:36.6 |
|
|
1202 |
|
Hallen, Sam |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:36.8 |
|
|
1203 |
|
Covey, Hunter |
12 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
21:37.7 |
|
|
1204 |
|
Duvanel, Miles |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
21:39.6 |
|
|
1205 |
|
Emerson, Nathan |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:39.9 |
|
|
1206 |
|
Heldorfer, Grant |
11 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
21:40.4 |
|
|
1207 |
|
Jacobs, Brett |
8 |
|
21:40.7 |
|
|
1208 |
|
Caswell, Sam |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:41.6 |
|
|
1209 |
|
Molina, Mason |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:41.7 |
|
|
1210 |
|
Kuehn, Josh |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
21:42.1 |
|
|
1211 |
|
Larson, Jacob |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
21:44.1 |
|
|
1212 |
|
Goodman, Sam |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
21:44.8 |
|
|
1213 |
|
Scheaffer, Josia |
11 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
21:46.0 |
|
|
1214 |
|
Lewis, Gavin |
10 |
Sioux Falls East
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
1215 |
|
Boucher, Branden |
12 |
Pack Running
|
21:47.1 |
|
|
1216 |
|
Frandolig, Micha |
12 |
Spartan XC A
|
21:47.7 |
|
|
1217 |
|
Griffin, Jackson |
9 |
Running Rams A
|
21:48.7 |
|
|
1218 |
|
Pihart, Charlie |
12 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
21:50.2 |
|
|
1219 |
|
Engert, Aiden |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:52.1 |
|
|
1220 |
|
Kozisek, Nathan |
10 |
West Millard B
|
21:54.0 |
|
|
1221 |
|
Kier, Ruet |
10 |
Mill Road RC C
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
1222 |
|
Munter, Max |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:55.4 |
|
|
1223 |
|
Mendez-Duffy, So |
9 |
SLP XC B
|
21:56.3 |
|
|
1224 |
|
Olson, Isaiah |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
1225 |
|
Lee, Karson |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:57.2 |
|
|
1226 |
|
Maccallum, Max |
12 |
Bison
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
1227 |
|
Manley, Levi |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:59.8 |
|
|
1228 |
|
Roberts-Niemann, |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
22:00.3 |
|
|
1229 |
|
Witt, Tanner |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
22:00.7 |
|
|
1230 |
|
Artisensi-Skime, |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:00.9 |
|
|
1231 |
|
Sabinske, Chase |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:01.0 |
|
|
1232 |
|
Ness, Brandon |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:01.5 |
|
|
1233 |
|
Dinh, Truong |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
22:02.6 |
|
|
1234 |
|
Potts, Eli |
10 |
STMA XC Club C
|
22:03.3 |
|
|
1235 |
|
Abraham, Ashish |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
22:04.8 |
|
|
1236 |
|
Atchley, Jonatha |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
22:05.9 |
|
|
1237 |
|
McManus, Patrick |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
22:06.8 |
|
|
1238 |
|
McMullen, Jack |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
22:07.0 |
|
|
1239 |
|
Ek, Samuel |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:07.6 |
|
|
1240 |
|
Hanson, Ben |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:10.3 |
|
|
1241 |
|
Wiebe, Lucas |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
22:12.2 |
|
|
1242 |
|
Stanley, Owen |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
22:12.5 |
|
|
1243 |
|
Holleran, Mihail |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
22:13.1 |
|
|
1244 |
|
Arias, Enrique |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
22:13.2 |
|
|
1245 |
|
Lao, Aaron |
12 |
Bison
|
22:17.1 |
|
|
1246 |
|
Hartnett, John |
10 |
STMA XC Club B
|
22:17.5 |
|
|
1247 |
|
Rang, Kaiden |
11 |
Running Rams B
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
1248 |
|
King, Connor |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
1249 |
|
Bergstrom, Harve |
11 |
Elk River Elks B
|
22:24.0 |
|
|
1250 |
|
Carpenter, Willi |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
22:24.3 |
|
|
1251 |
|
Mialkowski, Kyle |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
22:26.0 |
|
|
1252 |
|
Moore, Zach |
12 |
Knights XC
|
22:30.9 |
|
|
1253 |
|
Rekedal, Logan |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
22:31.0 |
|
|
1254 |
|
Farmer, Braxton |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
22:31.1 |
|
|
1255 |
|
Legaspi, Mio |
11 |
DMC XC Club B
|
22:31.8 |
|
|
1256 |
|
Jones, Owen |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
22:31.8 |
|
|
1257 |
|
Devadas, Rohan |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:32.0 |
|
|
1258 |
|
Stachewicz, Bryc |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
22:32.3 |
|
|
1259 |
|
Williams, Elijah |
12 |
Elk River Elks B
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
1260 |
|
Bloom, Jacob |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:32.7 |
|
|
1261 |
|
Swanson, Andrew |
11 |
|
22:33.5 |
|
|
1262 |
|
O'Connor, Aaron |
9 |
Rogers XC Club B
|
22:33.8 |
|
|
1263 |
|
Mohlin, Avery |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
22:34.0 |
|
|
1264 |
|
Stokke, Erik |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
22:34.5 |
|
|
1265 |
|
Bruso, Keenan |
9 |
Alexandria A
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
1266 |
|
Rekedal, Levi |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
1267 |
|
Ceplecha, Max |
12 |
Jordan cross cou
|
22:35.7 |
|
|
1268 |
|
Young, Isaac |
10 |
Jordan cross cou
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
1269 |
|
Johnson, Isaac |
11 |
SF Chargers
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
1270 |
|
Eidem, Alex |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
22:36.3 |
|
|
1271 |
|
Bedbury, Colin |
11 |
Elk River Elks B
|
22:36.9 |
|
|
1272 |
|
Dullum, Lane |
10 |
Pack Running
|
22:37.2 |
|
|
1273 |
|
Little, Joey |
9 |
New Prague XC B
|
22:38.9 |
|
|
1274 |
|
Wilmot, Sam |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
22:40.7 |
|
|
1275 |
|
Boswell, Ethan |
11 |
Team Sty-U A
|
22:41.7 |
|
|
1276 |
|
Groebner, Andy |
11 |
SAV Pandas A
|
22:43.3 |
|
|
1277 |
|
Potek, Solomon |
11 |
SAV Pandas B
|
22:43.3 |
|
|
1278 |
|
Metcalf, Calvin |
11 |
SAV Pandas A
|
22:43.6 |
|
|
1279 |
|
Dold, Isaac |
11 |
Jordan cross cou
|
22:44.9 |
|
|
1280 |
|
Morrow, Mike |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
22:47.3 |
|
|
1281 |
|
Kitzberger, Aust |
10 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:50.7 |
|
|
1282 |
|
Aanonson, Ryan |
11 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:50.9 |
|
|
1283 |
|
Murley, Kaden |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
22:52.2 |
|
|
1284 |
|
Giebel, Jack |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
22:52.4 |
|
|
1285 |
|
Anderson, Josh |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
22:53.3 |
|
|
1286 |
|
Rost, Miles |
8 |
SLP XC B
|
22:54.9 |
|
|
1287 |
|
Kraker, Bryce |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
22:56.3 |
|
|
1288 |
|
Russell, Erik |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
22:57.1 |
|
|
1289 |
|
Orres, Ronnie |
9 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
22:59.5 |
|
|
1290 |
|
Giampolo, Tom |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:00.4 |
|
|
1291 |
|
Miller, Nathan |
11 |
Mill Road RC C
|
23:01.8 |
|
|
1292 |
|
Groen, Tyler |
9 |
Brandon Valley B
|
23:02.1 |
|
|
1293 |
|
Maxfield, Jaedon |
10 |
Mill Road RC C
|
23:02.6 |
|
|
1294 |
|
Vandermark, Alex |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
23:03.2 |
|
|
1295 |
|
He, Kevin |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
23:03.3 |
|
|
1296 |
|
Struve, Evan |
12 |
Centennial B
|
23:04.2 |
|
|
1297 |
|
Tschida, Wyatt |
9 |
Zimmerman B
|
23:04.4 |
|
|
1298 |
|
Vandermark, Zach |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
23:05.3 |
|
|
1299 |
|
Lefkowitz, Carte |
10 |
WUBS A
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
1300 |
|
Thompson, Griffi |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
23:10.4 |
|
|
1301 |
|
Simmons, Christo |
9 |
Team West A
|
23:11.6 |
|
|
1302 |
|
Kostecky, Isaac |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
23:12.2 |
|
|
1303 |
|
Poock, Xander |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:13.5 |
|
|
1304 |
|
Fredericks, Aida |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:15.5 |
|
|
1305 |
|
Knox, Jacob |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:17.2 |
|
|
1306 |
|
Lietha, Alex |
9 |
Zimmerman B
|
23:17.8 |
|
|
1307 |
|
Tack, Grant |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:18.0 |
|
|
1308 |
|
Aswan, Baraka |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
23:20.4 |
|
|
1309 |
|
Mulroy, Connor |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
23:21.4 |
|
|
1310 |
|
Hunsader, Ben |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
23:21.5 |
|
|
1311 |
|
Fahey, Emmett |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
23:22.2 |
|
|
1312 |
|
Davis, Keithan |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
23:25.0 |
|
|
1313 |
|
Parks, Ethan |
10 |
Running Rams A
|
23:25.8 |
|
|
1314 |
|
Cromie, Sam |
11 |
Jordan cross cou
|
23:27.3 |
|
|
1315 |
|
Langheim, Aiden |
10 |
Jordan cross cou
|
23:27.7 |
|
|
1316 |
|
Fahey, Ezra |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
23:32.2 |
|
|
1317 |
|
Schultz, Brayden |
10 |
New Prague XC B
|
23:34.1 |
|
|
1318 |
|
Klapperich, Leo |
9 |
Osage B
|
23:35.6 |
|
|
1319 |
|
Adams, Jeremiah |
12 |
Rams
|
23:38.3 |
|
|
1320 |
|
Olson, Ethen |
10 |
Team West A
|
23:42.5 |
|
|
1321 |
|
Quevedo, Jackson |
12 |
Mill Road RC C
|
23:43.9 |
|
|
1322 |
|
Gustin, Sam |
10 |
Falcons NXR
|
23:44.2 |
|
|
1323 |
|
Feliciano, Victo |
12 |
Rams
|
23:45.1 |
|
|
1324 |
|
Schubbe, Ben |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
23:45.7 |
|
|
1325 |
|
Halstead, Nate |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
23:47.2 |
|
|
1326 |
|
Chow, Eli |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:48.5 |
|
|
1327 |
|
Vargas, Jorge |
8 |
St Paul Central
|
23:51.0 |
|
|
1328 |
|
King, Connor |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
23:52.7 |
|
|
1329 |
|
Clark, James |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:55.0 |
|
|
1330 |
|
Dahl, Joseph |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
23:56.7 |
|
|
1331 |
|
Staben, Jack |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
23:57.4 |
|
|
1332 |
|
Hitchcock, Jake |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:05.3 |
|
|
1333 |
|
Walker, Joseph |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
24:05.7 |
|
|
1334 |
|
Johnson, Ben |
9 |
Mill Road RC C
|
24:06.7 |
|
|
1335 |
|
Warren, Trevor |
11 |
Running Rams B
|
24:07.3 |
|
|
1336 |
|
Walker, Thomas |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
24:07.5 |
|
|
1337 |
|
Dean, Raymond |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
24:09.9 |
|
|
1338 |
|
Peterson, Nolan |
9 |
Alexandria A
|
24:11.2 |
|
|
1339 |
|
Bruso, Izaya |
9 |
Alexandria A
|
24:12.9 |
|
|
1340 |
|
Jensen, Daniel |
9 |
Dragons
|
24:16.2 |
|
|
1341 |
|
Allen, Matthew |
12 |
Falcons
|
24:16.5 |
|
|
1342 |
|
Szalat, Drew |
10 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
24:16.9 |
|
|
1343 |
|
Hammann, Zach |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
24:17.6 |
|
|
1344 |
|
Myers, Trey |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
24:19.6 |
|
|
1345 |
|
Mann, Jayden |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
24:23.2 |
|
|
1346 |
|
Van Den Top, Ril |
12 |
SF Chargers
|
24:23.5 |
|
|
1347 |
|
Brandt, Christia |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
24:23.5 |
|
|
1348 |
|
Harr, Lucas |
11 |
SF Chargers
|
24:24.2 |
|
|
1349 |
|
Jensen, Mitchell |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
24:30.2 |
|
|
1350 |
|
Dimian, Joseph |
12 |
Tigers A
|
24:32.8 |
|
|
1351 |
|
Brinkman, Brayde |
8 |
Jordan cross cou
|
24:34.7 |
|
|
1352 |
|
Warden, Jake |
8 |
Jordan cross cou
|
24:36.1 |
|
|
1353 |
|
Tsujimoto, Kyle |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
24:43.7 |
|
|
1354 |
|
Hennen, Grady |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
24:44.0 |
|
|
1355 |
|
Lumley, Seth |
|
Austin Running C
|
24:49.5 |
|
|
1356 |
|
Le, Lucas |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
24:50.3 |
|
|
1357 |
|
Dewaard, Tyler |
11 |
Tigers A
|
24:53.3 |
|
|
1358 |
|
Jansen, Jacob |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
24:54.5 |
|
|
1359 |
|
Daiker-Broeska, |
8 |
Rogers XC Club B
|
24:54.6 |
|
|
1360 |
|
Petsinger, Conne |
11 |
Tigers A
|
24:55.3 |
|
|
1361 |
|
Psotka, Wilson |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
24:58.9 |
|
|
1362 |
|
Haines, Mack |
10 |
WUBS A
|
24:59.2 |
|
|
1363 |
|
Niebergall, Walk |
12 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
25:00.4 |
|
|
1364 |
|
Simon, Joseph |
11 |
Tigers A
|
25:05.0 |
|
|
1365 |
|
Carey, Bailey |
11 |
Tigers A
|
25:05.1 |
|
|
1366 |
|
Nathe, Derek |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
25:05.3 |
|
|
1367 |
|
King, Aaron |
12 |
SAV Pandas B
|
25:05.8 |
|
|
1368 |
|
Sarwar, Zeshaan |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:05.9 |
|
|
1369 |
|
Loring, Carter |
11 |
WUBS
|
25:06.8 |
|
|
1370 |
|
Hernandez, Cohlb |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:06.8 |
|
|
1371 |
|
MacFarland, Gabe |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
25:07.2 |
|
|
1372 |
|
Liebl, Henry |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:07.3 |
|
|
1373 |
|
Halls, Owen |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:07.4 |
|
|
1374 |
|
McCartan, Theo |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
25:07.5 |
|
|
1375 |
|
Klinkner, Tj |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:07.6 |
|
|
1376 |
|
Goodell, Brian |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:07.7 |
|
|
1377 |
|
Montbriand, Robb |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:08.7 |
|
|
1378 |
|
Frago, Christoph |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:08.8 |
|
|
1379 |
|
Ivers, Jacob |
12 |
WUBS A
|
25:08.8 |
|
|
1380 |
|
Davis, Ty |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
25:13.2 |
|
|
1381 |
|
Normandin, Nick |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
25:14.2 |
|
|
1382 |
|
Redetzke, Alexan |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:15.4 |
|
|
1383 |
|
Krisko, Brady |
9 |
Dragons
|
25:17.2 |
|
|
1384 |
|
Farrington, Joey |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
25:24.7 |
|
|
1385 |
|
Bull, Jason |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
25:28.3 |
|
|
1386 |
|
O'Neil, Ethan |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
25:34.8 |
|
|
1387 |
|
Klepsa-Orrey, Te |
12 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:36.2 |
|
|
1388 |
|
Lanners, Zach |
12 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:41.6 |
|
|
1389 |
|
Moehn, Lincoln |
11 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:41.7 |
|
|
1390 |
|
Femrite, Logan |
12 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:43.3 |
|
|
1391 |
|
Ward, Mac |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
25:52.4 |
|
|
1392 |
|
Poor, Alexander |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:03.7 |
|
|
1393 |
|
Lowe, Jack |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:03.8 |
|
|
1394 |
|
Mcniesh, Ian |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:03.8 |
|
|
1395 |
|
Tover, Kyle |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:05.6 |
|
|
1396 |
|
Wacholtz, Casten |
9 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
26:06.0 |
|
|
1397 |
|
Benson, Josh |
12 |
Scarlet XC B
|
26:19.9 |
|
|
1398 |
|
Ellingson, Lex |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
26:20.1 |
|
|
1399 |
|
Jenc, Brodric |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
26:22.0 |
|
|
1400 |
|
Lampe, Brandon |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
26:28.5 |
|
|
1401 |
|
Escandon Molina, |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
26:32.5 |
|
|
1402 |
|
Riga, Caden |
7 |
BPXC track club
|
26:57.3 |
|
|
1403 |
|
Weiland, Thomas |
7 |
BPXC track club
|
26:58.8 |
|
|
1404 |
|
Abdulahi, Remeda |
10 |
Running Red Bird
|
27:08.4 |
|
|
1405 |
|
Nguyen, Thao |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
27:08.6 |
|
|
1406 |
|
Wright, Nick |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
27:16.7 |
|
|
1407 |
|
Schettl, Trae |
9 |
Jordan cross cou
|
27:38.8 |
|
|
1408 |
|
Poeschel, Evan |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
29:38.8 |
|
|
1409 |
|
Manthey, Daniel |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
29:58.1 |
|
|
|
|
Bartholomew, Mic |
12 |
RR D-Krew A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheatham, Mitche |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barradas-Aguirre |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rees, Jackon |
9 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Watley, Creighto |
12 |
SF Chargers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kellar, Nathan |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dell, Atticus |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berry, Zachary |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stewart, Carter |
9 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beerenstrauch, K |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendt, Wes |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barton, James |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruesehoff, Dyla |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zhang, Brian |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jingst, Hunter |
9 |
DMC XC Club B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moore, Nick |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hughes, John |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schultz, Isaac |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allen, Joe |
11 |
Spartan XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Godbout, Brenden |
12 |
Running Rams A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Nathan |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellamy, Griffin |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarrett, Ryder |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herbert, Finian |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Romportl, Domini |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aguirre, Levi |
10 |
Team Swanson B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke, McKellan |
11 |
Spartan XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tenholder, Hunte |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nissen, Landon |
9 |
WUBS A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bischoff, Nathan |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antinoro, Louis |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erickson, Cole |
9 |
Elk River Elks B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lee, Joseph |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castaneda, Juan |
11 |
Saint James Area
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parks, Ronan |
10 |
Lincoln
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjorman, Nate |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhoades, David |
10 |
WUBS A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flores, Jaydin |
11 |
Falcons NXR
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peterson, Noah D |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baughman, Mitch |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harder, Andrew |
9 |
Team Zat
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langenberg, Seth |
12 |
Team Zat
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arbogast, Gavin |
12 |
Running Rams A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartholet, John |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pankl, Colton |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasan, Umar |
12 |
Wayzata XC J
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downie, Tristin |
11 |
Team West E
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kass, Caleb |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molloco, Coco |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gebremeskel, Yoh |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fox, Ethan |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnum, Ryan |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peyton, Riley |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'brien, Jonatho |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pouladian, Dariu |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lumley, Mitch |
12 |
TrailBlazers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yokom, Caleb |
11 |
Northside Sparta
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le, Tien |
10 |
Mill Road RC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wikler, Gavin |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roberts, Clayton |
9 |
Team West A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilles, Nick |
|
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayl, Tristin |
10 |
RR D-Krew B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindgren, Nick |
11 |
RR D-Krew B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dohse, Jens |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirkland, Evan |
8 |
Mounds View XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hall, Abram |
10 |
RR D-Krew B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergstrom, Evan |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross Dog, Eldon |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skogrand, Will |
11 |
Wayzata XC J
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jafer, Rais |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birkeland, Drew |
12 |
Perham Project
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Ben |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knoll, Aaron |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vetter, Will |
12 |
Andover
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altman, Will |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becerra, Ian |
11 |
Lincoln
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wear, Alex |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zarate, Alan |
9 |
Jordan cross cou
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharp, Kaleb |
9 |
Jordan cross cou
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hernandez, Joe |
10 |
Jordan cross cou
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vang, Chong |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper, Aaron |
10 |
Burro XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auleciems, Grant |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson, Harley |
9 |
Burro XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Her, Vang |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rage, Nathan |
11 |
Burro XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Jackso |
11 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sherva, Ethan |
12 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balfour, Oliver |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Joseph |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trannel, Luke |
10 |
Running Orange C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koehler, Joey |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yuska, Colin |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fulks, Aaron |
9 |
Raider Runners
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burns, Daniel |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanson, Tyler |
12 |
Demons XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baatrup-Sabo, Ja |
12 |
Minneapolis Sout
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wright, Skyler |
10 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tutt, Tyler |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olson, Blake |
11 |
Champlin Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunaski, Matthew |
10 |
Mill Road RC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osman, Jemil |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schultz, Michael |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartman, Calvin |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ibarra, Ethan |
9 |
Champlin Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huebsch, Jarrett |
12 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonberg, Ashton |
9 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niemi, Ashton |
9 |
Lumberjacks
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Mathew |
10 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberfoell, Tyler |
10 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keeney, Gavin |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nasstrom, Carson |
9 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Wilson, Wilson |
12 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enriquez, Thomas |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vazzano, Jayden |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gasser, Nicholas |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yiu, Mansfield |
10 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dahir, Ismail |
7 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hazen, Tommy |
11 |
Saints XC Club C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malik, Ibraheem |
11 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mcquire, Charles |
9 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donahoe, Jeremia |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Sloun, Ben |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venenga, Josh |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rerick, Bennett |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Jayce |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boleyn, Nathan |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buchanan, Elliot |
12 |
Team Sty-U C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hellbusch, Luke |
9 |
Mill Road RC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno, Luke |
9 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sorensen, Scott |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davis, Shakir |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brinker, Gage |
9 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pederson, Markus |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maish, Ethan |
11 |
Lumberjacks
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan, Will |
10 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zimmer, Joshua |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davidson, Nolan |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Jack |
12 |
Centennial B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raso, Luca |
12 |
Wayzata XC J
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seitz, Nick |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hitchler, Will |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molloco, Kiki |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ortiz-Gayan, Ang |
9 |
Mill Road RC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blacheter, Spenc |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turner, Bud |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schermerhorn, Da |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiltanger, Joey |
9 |
Team West D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fronczak, Michae |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mclean, Patrick |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxberger, Blake |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geister, Will |
11 |
Team Sty-U A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffen, Mitchel |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fellner, Sam |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stigers, Gabe |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bourassa, Aden |
9 |
Mill Road RC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lipp, Ryan |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melchior, Nathan |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freier, Aaron |
9 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Rongitsch, Matthew |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
16:17.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Scott, Sam |
8 |
Minneapolis Sout
|
16:24.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Clarkson, Sawyer |
9 |
|
16:25.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hage, Hootie |
8 |
Prior Lake Track
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Ramsey, Aidan |
10 |
Mustangs
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Salwasser, Alex |
10 |
|
16:40.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
McHenry, Hunter |
10 |
RR D-Krew A
|
16:43.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Barnhart, Wesley |
9 |
|
16:47.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Larson, Eli |
10 |
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Storey, Jacob |
10 |
Mustangs
|
16:53.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Dietrick, Parker |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:55.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hintz, Parker |
8 |
Demons XC
|
16:55.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Meier, Preston |
10 |
|
16:56.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
West, Shef |
10 |
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Runge, Kade |
10 |
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Johnson, Caeden |
10 |
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Korsmo, Brady |
9 |
Demons XC
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Mason, Andrew |
10 |
|
17:02.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lindseth, Owen |
10 |
Minneapolis Sout
|
17:02.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sondag, Owen |
8 |
Northside Sparta
|
17:06.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Elde, Carter |
10 |
Knights XC
|
17:09.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Roehl, Quinn |
9 |
Knights XC
|
17:13.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Moe, Ethan |
9 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:15.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Zenawick, Dameon |
10 |
RR D-Krew A
|
17:18.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Pries, Owen |
10 |
Mustangs
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Degonda, William |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Harrison-Michae, Benne |
9 |
Roseville Runnin
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Colby, Daniel |
10 |
SF Chargers A
|
17:23.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Adams, Cole |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:23.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Davelaar, Isaac |
9 |
SF Chargers A
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kinzley, Padon |
10 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
17:25.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
St. Peter, Nicholas |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Foss, Alex |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:26.9 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lebakken, Jay |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
17:27.3 |
|
|
35 |
|
Madasamy, Pranav |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:28.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Schimke, Aaron |
9 |
|
17:28.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
Olson, James |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
17:28.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
Ewers, Jacob |
10 |
Mustangs
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Kaster, Noah |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:28.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Allen, Brenden |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Kilibarda, Ryan |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
42 |
|
Defor, Andrew |
9 |
Edina XC A
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
McCollor, Daniel |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:30.1 |
|
|
44 |
|
Potter, Ryan |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:30.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hahn, Parker |
10 |
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Leibfried, Zach |
9 |
Orange Crush
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Pittman, Zach |
10 |
|
17:31.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Martin, Zach |
10 |
Knights XC
|
17:32.3 |
|
|
49 |
|
Vogel, Patrick |
10 |
SF Chargers A
|
17:34.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Holje, Matthew |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:35.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Harder, Will |
9 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
17:35.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
Hall, Nate |
10 |
|
17:36.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Scheiber, Chase |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
17:36.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Batalden, Benjamin |
8 |
Minneapolis Sout
|
17:37.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Cowley, Noah |
10 |
Demons XC
|
17:37.9 |
|
|
56 |
|
Vagle, Mason |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:38.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Mechura, Robert |
7 |
Roseville Runnin
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
58 |
|
Gardner, Alex |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:42.7 |
|
|
59 |
|
VanderLeest, Derrek |
10 |
SF Chargers A
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
60 |
|
Liethen, William |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
17:45.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Brown, Myles |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
17:45.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Edmonds, Kale |
10 |
|
17:47.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Frausto, Damian |
10 |
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Manzer, Gael |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
17:47.9 |
|
|
65 |
|
Ferderer, Brody |
9 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Gwaltney, Ryan |
8 |
|
17:49.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jones, Aidan |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
17:49.6 |
|
|
68 |
|
Paulsen, Gray |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:51.9 |
|
|
69 |
|
Cichoski, Nick |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:53.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
Johnson, Aiden |
8 |
|
17:54.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Vo, Brandon |
9 |
Roseville Runnin
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Otten, Alex |
10 |
|
17:56.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Hunter, Ian |
10 |
|
17:56.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Martinek, Peyton |
9 |
|
17:58.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Knepp, Luke |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Hussein, Zakaria |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:59.3 |
|
|
77 |
|
Williamson, Joe |
10 |
Knights XC
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Koelbl, Charlie |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Kissell, Tyler |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
Stair, Zach |
9 |
BisPat Harriers
|
18:00.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Smith, Addison |
9 |
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Eiselt, Cam |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:04.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Opsahl, Hoken |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Olson, Alec |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:09.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hering, Landon |
8 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:10.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Howe, Toren |
9 |
Edina XC B
|
18:12.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Keeler, Kasen |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
18:13.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hulteen, Alex |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:15.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Olson, Carter |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Cooper, Zach |
9 |
Club PXC
|
18:17.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Bosch, Regan |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
18:18.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Beise, Micah |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
18:19.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kryzer, Cody |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
18:19.4 |
|
|
94 |
|
Elliott, Jack |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
18:20.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
Comstock, Landon |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
18:20.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
Johnson, Owen |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
18:20.9 |
|
|
97 |
|
Ferber, Carter |
10 |
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
98 |
|
Provenzano, Tony |
8 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:21.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Mumey, Jacob |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:21.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Gilley, Nick |
9 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
18:22.1 |
|
|
101 |
|
Larsen-Schmidt, Micah |
8 |
RR D-Krew B
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Martin, Ben |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:22.5 |
|
|
103 |
|
Janiszeski, Camden |
9 |
|
18:22.7 |
|
|
104 |
|
Hanson, Levi |
9 |
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Husaby, Adam |
9 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Wineland, Cael |
10 |
Mustangs
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
Jenkins, Jake |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Bakken, Nolan |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:25.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
Boston, Jake |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Steele, Isaiah |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
111 |
|
Middaugh, Braxton |
9 |
Northside Sparta
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
112 |
|
Allard, Harrison |
9 |
Club PXC
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Olson, Jaxsyn |
10 |
Demons XC
|
18:27.5 |
|
|
114 |
|
Herbsleb, Luke |
10 |
Mustangs
|
18:27.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Sanderson, Owen |
9 |
Edina XC B
|
18:29.3 |
|
|
116 |
|
Hurley, Samuel |
9 |
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
117 |
|
Saresh, Pranav |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
118 |
|
Williams, Jonathon |
9 |
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
119 |
|
D'Antico, Rocco |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
120 |
|
Mohamud, Abshir |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Maakestad, Harry |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
18:37.1 |
|
|
122 |
|
Ackman, Logan |
9 |
CoyoteXC
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
McGlasson, Jacob |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:39.1 |
|
|
124 |
|
Mutzenberger, Wyatt |
10 |
Knights XC
|
18:40.7 |
|
|
125 |
|
Rhoades, Jacob |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
18:41.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Margheim, Joshua |
9 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Rowley, Alexander |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Haag, Hayden |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
18:43.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Stevens, Lane |
10 |
Knights XC
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Schiller, Tanner |
10 |
RR D-Krew A
|
18:45.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Spears, Hudson |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:45.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Applehanz, Anson |
10 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Adamson, Thomas |
9 |
Lightning XC
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
134 |
|
Yokom, Luke |
10 |
Northside Sparta
|
18:54.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ross, Will |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:54.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Behm, Kory |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:55.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Williams, Alex |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Nelson, Grant |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:56.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Mahrous, Evan |
7 |
|
18:57.0 |
|
|
140 |
|
Buckley, Ryan |
10 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
18:57.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Vagle, Max |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:58.1 |
|
|
142 |
|
Isaak, Nathan |
9 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
18:58.2 |
|
|
143 |
|
Hubert, Braden |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
18:58.3 |
|
|
144 |
|
Doll, Caden |
8 |
Perham Project
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
145 |
|
Schroeder, Josiah |
9 |
|
18:58.6 |
|
|
146 |
|
Stelle, Andrew |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Bender, Matt |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Tromiczak, Evan |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
18:59.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Leonard, Ronan |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:59.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Ivanov, Maxwell |
10 |
|
19:00.2 |
|
|
151 |
|
Hyvare, Brenden |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Leibfried, Joshua |
7 |
Orange Crush
|
19:01.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Surprise, Jax |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:03.4 |
|
|
154 |
|
Dafoe, Jonah |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
19:04.5 |
|
|
155 |
|
Litterer, Alex |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:04.8 |
|
|
156 |
|
Balkins, Cole |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:05.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Adams, Matthew |
7 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:05.3 |
|
|
158 |
|
Weber, Will |
7 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:05.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Choudhany, Parth |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
Rodeghier, Adam |
9 |
Edina XC B
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
161 |
|
Anteau, Sam |
8 |
Buffalo City Run
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Schroeder, Thalen |
10 |
|
19:06.9 |
|
|
163 |
|
Kartschoke, Josh |
7 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:08.6 |
|
|
164 |
|
Brown, Gilan |
8 |
|
19:10.4 |
|
|
165 |
|
Wolf, Adam |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
19:11.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Feia, Kaleb |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:13.1 |
|
|
167 |
|
Chi, Christopher |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:15.3 |
|
|
168 |
|
Botkin, Nick |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:15.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Zepeda, Brandan |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:16.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
Bruno, Vinny |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:17.3 |
|
|
171 |
|
Stuke, Landon |
9 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
19:18.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Gossett, Jeb |
8 |
Northside Sparta
|
19:20.8 |
|
|
173 |
|
Wells, Christian |
8 |
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Folland, Sam |
9 |
WUBS
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
175 |
|
Kelsch, Austin |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
19:23.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Dickel, Caleb |
7 |
Washburn Running
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
177 |
|
Evans, Matthew |
9 |
RR D-Krew B
|
19:23.3 |
|
|
178 |
|
Hauver, Seth |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Dafoe, Elijah |
7 |
RR D-Krew B
|
19:24.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
Heinen, Eli |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
181 |
|
Elsey, Jackson |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
19:25.4 |
|
|
182 |
|
Bachman, Diego |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
183 |
|
Joseph, Juan |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:26.7 |
|
|
184 |
|
Kilonzo, Nick |
8 |
|
19:27.7 |
|
|
185 |
|
Geske, Jon |
10 |
Northside Sparta
|
19:29.4 |
|
|
186 |
|
Cofer, Jace |
9 |
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
187 |
|
Walion, Parker |
8 |
|
19:29.9 |
|
|
188 |
|
Tveit, Declan |
9 |
|
19:30.7 |
|
|
189 |
|
Warner, Colton |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:30.9 |
|
|
190 |
|
Heimkes, Jake |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:31.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Short, Jace |
9 |
|
19:31.8 |
|
|
192 |
|
Miest, Levi |
8 |
|
19:33.5 |
|
|
193 |
|
Collis, Ethan |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
194 |
|
Sande, Curtis |
8 |
Knights XC
|
19:34.1 |
|
|
195 |
|
Wallace, Max |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:34.3 |
|
|
196 |
|
Redbear, Cameron |
10 |
Solen
|
19:35.3 |
|
|
197 |
|
Greseth, Luke |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:35.7 |
|
|
198 |
|
Little, Tyler |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
199 |
|
Eichhorst, Isaac |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:36.7 |
|
|
200 |
|
Johnson, Henry |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
19:37.3 |
|
|
201 |
|
Flatau, Carter |
7 |
Perham Project
|
19:38.4 |
|
|
202 |
|
Baumberger, Pierce |
7 |
|
19:39.4 |
|
|
203 |
|
Johnson, Jordan |
10 |
Demons XC
|
19:39.7 |
|
|
204 |
|
Whealy, Connor |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
205 |
|
Schmanski, Tristan |
8 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
19:42.7 |
|
|
206 |
|
Franta, Max |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:43.2 |
|
|
207 |
|
Derouin, Mark |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:43.2 |
|
|
208 |
|
Acton, Erik |
9 |
Silverhawk Track
|
19:44.6 |
|
|
209 |
|
Kragenbring, Fergus |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
210 |
|
Reilly, Owen |
10 |
RR D-Krew B
|
19:46.8 |
|
|
211 |
|
Torres, Noah |
9 |
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Akelhurst, Brendan |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:49.2 |
|
|
213 |
|
Alex Flores |
10 |
|
19:50.0 |
|
|
214 |
|
Merseth, Cameron |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:50.6 |
|
|
215 |
|
Rowell, Ryan |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
19:51.6 |
|
|
216 |
|
Stroup, Liam |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
217 |
|
Branen, Moore |
9 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
19:55.8 |
|
|
218 |
|
Adam, Carlson |
9 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
19:57.5 |
|
|
219 |
|
White, Phoenix |
10 |
|
19:57.5 |
|
|
220 |
|
Drieslein, Jameson |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:58.0 |
|
|
221 |
|
Mohr, Nic |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
20:02.0 |
|
|
222 |
|
Van Veen, David |
8 |
|
20:04.4 |
|
|
223 |
|
Lainhart, Caleb |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Setterlund, Charley |
9 |
Lightning XC
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
225 |
|
Mechels, Joseph |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
20:08.0 |
|
|
226 |
|
Taylor, Oliver |
9 |
Jaguar Running C
|
20:10.4 |
|
|
227 |
|
Harris, Miles |
9 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
20:11.1 |
|
|
228 |
|
Westereng, Torrey |
10 |
Knights XC
|
20:11.7 |
|
|
229 |
|
Draginis, Ryan |
9 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
230 |
|
Sugrue, Will |
10 |
|
20:14.3 |
|
|
231 |
|
Jones, Nate |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:14.5 |
|
|
232 |
|
Foster, Mason |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:14.6 |
|
|
233 |
|
Schmidt, Collin |
8 |
|
20:17.8 |
|
|
234 |
|
Belby, Ethan |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
20:21.9 |
|
|
235 |
|
Kolsrud, Johan |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:22.6 |
|
|
236 |
|
Patel, Ayush |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:23.5 |
|
|
237 |
|
Siedschlag, Gilbert |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:25.8 |
|
|
238 |
|
Adams, Fin |
7 |
|
20:27.0 |
|
|
239 |
|
Nagle, Cameron |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
20:29.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
Pierson, Ryan |
8 |
|
20:30.2 |
|
|
241 |
|
Herie, Jase |
9 |
Winnipeg
|
20:30.7 |
|
|
242 |
|
Georgeson, Lance |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
20:31.2 |
|
|
243 |
|
Roberts, Gavin |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
20:31.5 |
|
|
244 |
|
McCreight, Noah |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
20:32.2 |
|
|
245 |
|
Bierma, Austin |
8 |
SF Chargers A
|
20:32.4 |
|
|
246 |
|
Taylor, Justin |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
20:32.5 |
|
|
247 |
|
Johnson7, Henry |
7 |
Washburn Running
|
20:38.9 |
|
|
248 |
|
Quinn, Joseph |
7 |
RR D-Krew B
|
20:39.8 |
|
|
249 |
|
Peterson, Tyler |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:40.7 |
|
|
250 |
|
Struyk, John |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
20:43.8 |
|
|
251 |
|
Buse, Kyler |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:44.3 |
|
|
252 |
|
Eystad, Matthew |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
20:47.1 |
|
|
253 |
|
Ogle, Leo |
9 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
20:47.6 |
|
|
254 |
|
Newell, Alex |
9 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
255 |
|
Haan, Leo |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
20:50.9 |
|
|
256 |
|
Gonzalez, Pablo |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
20:51.2 |
|
|
257 |
|
Starling, Aidan |
9 |
Manhattan Cross
|
20:51.4 |
|
|
258 |
|
Zheng, Arthur |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
259 |
|
Loy, Kaelin |
9 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
20:53.2 |
|
|
260 |
|
Evenson, Brody |
7 |
Perham Project
|
21:00.7 |
|
|
261 |
|
Brooks, Will |
8 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:03.1 |
|
|
262 |
|
Olmanson, Kjell |
9 |
Roseville Runnin
|
21:11.2 |
|
|
263 |
|
Meyers, Bernie |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
21:11.8 |
|
|
264 |
|
Johnson, Owen |
6 |
|
21:13.4 |
|
|
265 |
|
Larson, Henry |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:15.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Burke, Thomas |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
21:15.8 |
|
|
267 |
|
Cole, Keith |
10 |
|
21:16.1 |
|
|
268 |
|
Zietlow, Daniel |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
21:16.2 |
|
|
269 |
|
MapelLentz, Jack |
10 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
21:19.9 |
|
|
270 |
|
McCulloch, Gavin |
10 |
Winnipeg
|
21:21.8 |
|
|
271 |
|
Henson, Chance |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
21:23.1 |
|
|
272 |
|
Massaro, Eric |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
21:23.4 |
|
|
273 |
|
Nguyen, Norman |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:23.8 |
|
|
274 |
|
Cruze, Steven |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:26.3 |
|
|
275 |
|
Kipfmueller, Caden |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:30.4 |
|
|
276 |
|
Chang, Michael |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
21:37.9 |
|
|
277 |
|
Haynes, Garrett |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
21:38.4 |
|
|
278 |
|
Svedahl, Deven |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
21:43.4 |
|
|
279 |
|
Ossa Letelier, Pablo |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:45.4 |
|
|
280 |
|
Capaldo, Cole |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:59.1 |
|
|
281 |
|
Cronin, Isaac |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
21:59.3 |
|
|
282 |
|
Hauver, Gavin |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
22:04.7 |
|
|
283 |
|
Faulhaber, Nolan |
7 |
Washburn Running
|
22:08.7 |
|
|
284 |
|
Thomas, Josh |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
22:11.5 |
|
|
285 |
|
McCulloch, Cole |
9 |
Winnipeg
|
22:25.3 |
|
|
286 |
|
Newberg, Soren |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:34.6 |
|
|
287 |
|
Holdgrafer, Ashton |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
22:52.0 |
|
|
288 |
|
Cronin, Hugh |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
23:01.1 |
|
|
289 |
|
Loerzel, Jacob |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:32.0 |
|
|
290 |
|
Patton, Trace |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
23:43.0 |
|
|
291 |
|
Beyer, Colin |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:46.0 |
|
|
292 |
|
Mirsharif, Ryan |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:46.0 |
|
|
293 |
|
Shannon, Carson |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
23:55.5 |
|
|
294 |
|
May, Ezra |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
24:08.4 |
|
|
295 |
|
Rowley, Ben |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
25:14.3 |
|
|
296 |
|
Campbell, Ronan |
7 |
SF Chargers A
|
25:28.3 |
|
|
297 |
|
Obetz, Lucas |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
25:52.6 |
|
|
298 |
|
Franzen, Riley |
9 |
Prior Lake Track
|
26:10.6 |
|
|
299 |
|
Block, Andy |
10 |
WUBS
|
27:01.9 |
|
|
300 |
|
Schroeer, Johannes |
9 |
WUBS
|
27:02.1 |
|
|
301 |
|
Merritt, Cullen |
9 |
WUBS
|
27:02.2 |
|
|
302 |
|
Benson, Joseph |
9 |
WUBS
|
27:02.2 |
|
|
303 |
|
Swenson, Mitchell |
9 |
WUBS
|
27:02.3 |
|
|
304 |
|
Schlomann, Carter |
9 |
WUBS
|
27:02.7 |
|
|
305 |
|
Friske, Carter |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
27:20.7 |
|
|
306 |
|
Dayib, Mustafe |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
27:39.4 |
|
|
307 |
|
Kaisersatt, Brandon |
8 |
Prior Lake Track
|
27:54.9 |
|
|
308 |
|
Malecha, Charlie |
8 |
Prior Lake Track
|
31:59.8 |
|
|
309 |
|
Franzen, Blake |
7 |
Prior Lake Track
|
32:29.7 |
|
|
310 |
|
Norvell, John |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
32:59.4 |
|
|
|
|
Oberloh, Alex |
8 |
SF Chargers B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Webb, Finley |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Headrick, Liam |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'Leary, Jonah |
9 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kocher, Leo |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frangipane, Robert |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muhumed, Khalid |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roux, Jonathan |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dolynchuk, Mitchell |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'Malley, Peter |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tousignant, Alex |
10 |
SF Chargers A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierce Ralph, Nicholas |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dols, Pierce |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koland, Parker |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Elliot |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bredholt, Mario |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haugland, Dominic |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downs, Joey |
9 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musser, Benjamin |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zupancich, Owen |
8 |
Roseville Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer, Riley |
7 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hagen, Domanik |
8 |
Perham Project
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dircks, Harper |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dekkenga, Jonathan |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ford, Meghan |
11 |
Buffalo City Run
|
17:19.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sperka, Kate |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:26.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hostetler, Marie |
12 |
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Weaver, Analee |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Fenske, Anna |
11 |
Tigers
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Malecek, Kora |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
17:30.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Weimer, Ali |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
17:40.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Paulsen, Liesl |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:40.3 |
|
|
9 |
|
Drevlow, Sydney |
7 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Nechanicky, Abbey |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:49.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Schutz, Berlyn |
9 |
Spartan XC
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Heikes, Bella |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:58.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Collett, Riley |
10 |
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Fauske, Anna |
11 |
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Nashold, Genevieve |
10 |
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Fenske, Mariah |
8 |
Tigers
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Moening, Molly |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:01.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Dahl, Elli |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
18:04.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Helm, Brittany |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:04.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Wagner, Maggie |
10 |
Edina XC
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Cossack, Lauren |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sortland, Natasha |
9 |
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Helm, Rachel |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:10.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Guider, Iris |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
18:10.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Brewster, Brianne |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
18:10.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Schmidt, Lillian |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
18:11.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Wingrove, Tori |
10 |
|
18:13.0 |
|
|
28 |
|
Link, Grace |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ogle, Hayley |
11 |
|
18:18.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Richter, Morgan |
12 |
Edina XC
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sigerud, Katie |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:20.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Schmitz, Isabelle |
8 |
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Nelson, Tenley |
10 |
|
18:20.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Verkerke, Madeline |
12 |
Whitewater
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
35 |
|
Eilers, Lauren |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Willis, Roisin |
10 |
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Dufault, Ella |
9 |
|
18:23.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Elfert, Brooke |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:24.6 |
|
|
39 |
|
Iyer, Macy |
10 |
Edina XC
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Fairley, Madison |
10 |
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Willemse, Leane |
11 |
|
18:28.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Velner, Mary |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Tenpas, Aleah |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:29.3 |
|
|
44 |
|
Schwartzkopf, Katie |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:29.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Felton, McKayla |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:30.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Stansbury, Onnica |
11 |
|
18:30.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Derenge, Leah |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:30.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
Sudbeck, Caroline |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:30.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Loffredo, Gigi |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Malecek, Lydia |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:33.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
Graham, Ella |
8 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:33.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Arnone, Emelia |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
53 |
|
Batcheller, Lila |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
54 |
|
Malecek, Amalia |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:33.8 |
|
|
55 |
|
Johnson, Delia |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:34.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Briggs, Taylor |
11 |
|
18:35.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Koca, Morgan |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:36.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Rios, Alexa |
11 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:36.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Vukovics, Claire |
7 |
Lakeville North
|
18:37.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Anderson, Teegan |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:37.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Erzen, Ainsley |
10 |
Xenos
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Pankow, Melanie |
11 |
Whitewater
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
63 |
|
Ecker, Emma |
10 |
Alexandria
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
LeBlanc, Kate |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
65 |
|
Whitaker, Sarah |
12 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
66 |
|
Godwin, Hannah |
11 |
|
18:41.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Muma, Kylie |
9 |
Spartan XC
|
18:42.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Braufman, Ella |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Dumansky, Hannah |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:45.6 |
|
|
70 |
|
Provenzano, Laci |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:46.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Strathman, Allison |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Bainbridge, Aliyah |
9 |
|
18:46.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
Wagner, Claire |
12 |
Edina XC
|
18:46.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
DeKam, Addalai |
8 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:47.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Eilers, Erin |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Mignone, Grace |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:47.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
Edmondson, Claire |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
18:48.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Peterman, Morgan |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:48.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Nielsen, Alyssa |
10 |
LEAAP
|
18:49.9 |
|
|
80 |
|
Koosman, Lyndi |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
81 |
|
Miller, Aleah |
10 |
Alexandria
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Blackman, Aubree |
9 |
Team West
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lovehaug, McKenna |
11 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Kizer, Mya |
11 |
|
18:52.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Ecord, Zoie |
10 |
Children of the
|
18:52.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Schulze, Lauren |
11 |
Running Orange
|
18:53.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Weider, Elizabeth |
8 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Dawson, Nina |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Junig, Noelle |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:54.0 |
|
|
90 |
|
Dockstader, Lexie |
10 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
91 |
|
Braunshausen, Avery |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
92 |
|
Smith, Ellie |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:55.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Jirele, Abrielle |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:55.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Schmitz, Ally |
10 |
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Oxborough, Ani |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
McAloon, Paige |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:57.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Bonsall, Grace |
12 |
|
18:57.9 |
|
|
98 |
|
Windingland, Emma |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:58.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hyland, Madeline |
12 |
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
100 |
|
Harding, Caroline |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
101 |
|
Bright, Caitlin |
12 |
Alexandria
|
18:59.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
O'Rourke, Avery |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Ryon, Abby |
12 |
Mount Pleasant P
|
19:03.2 |
|
|
104 |
|
Searcey, Taylor |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
105 |
|
Johnson, Annalise |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:03.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Polus, McKenna |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
19:04.2 |
|
|
107 |
|
Weiss, Mikayla |
12 |
Knights XC
|
19:07.5 |
|
|
108 |
|
Lovejoy, Jenna |
12 |
|
19:07.7 |
|
|
109 |
|
Jahner, Giselle |
9 |
Alexandria
|
19:08.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Ward, Ellie |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
19:09.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Giefer, Sybil |
12 |
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Tobaben, Kaylee |
10 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Belair, Anna |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Koch, Chloe |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:10.6 |
|
|
115 |
|
Duchac, Lucy |
10 |
LEAAP
|
19:10.7 |
|
|
116 |
|
Bakken, Ella |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:11.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Marasco-Johnson, Avery |
7 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:12.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Ochana, Melody |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
19:13.4 |
|
|
119 |
|
Pierson, Meghan |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
120 |
|
Lippold, Mackenzy |
8 |
Tigers
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
121 |
|
Immer, Jessica |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
Fagan, Erin |
12 |
|
19:16.1 |
|
|
123 |
|
Hardie, Alea |
10 |
|
19:16.7 |
|
|
124 |
|
Dilsaver, Kate |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Huckels, Elsa |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
Toot, Clara |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:18.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Miller, Jaelyn |
8 |
Alexandria
|
19:21.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Woestehoff, Lindsey |
7 |
Tigers
|
19:22.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Engman, Heidi |
12 |
Edina XC
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
Muma, Jenna |
11 |
Spartan XC
|
19:24.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Almsberger, Kira |
10 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
19:24.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
Jester, Lizzy |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:25.4 |
|
|
133 |
|
Taarud, Sophia |
11 |
Tigers
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Ricker, Molly |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Hogan, Addison |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Miller, Bethany |
12 |
Alexandria
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
137 |
|
Rinn, Brianna |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
19:27.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
Kelly, Madeline |
12 |
Providence Lions
|
19:27.1 |
|
|
139 |
|
Jochims, Sara |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Schneider, Claire |
11 |
Whitewater
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
141 |
|
Johnson, Myia |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
19:27.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Taylor, Josie |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:28.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Derouin, Lori |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:28.8 |
|
|
144 |
|
Strauss, Samantha |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:29.5 |
|
|
145 |
|
McKee, Brooke |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:29.9 |
|
|
146 |
|
Logan, McKenzie |
11 |
North Liberty Ru
|
19:31.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
Huddin, Alexis |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
19:31.7 |
|
|
148 |
|
Lane, Payton |
12 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
19:33.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
Weber, Grace |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
150 |
|
Pies, Anna |
11 |
LEAAP
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
151 |
|
Nau, Emily |
11 |
Team Fremont
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
Hansen, Presley |
10 |
LEAAP
|
19:36.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Miron, Kate |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
19:37.1 |
|
|
154 |
|
Compere, Emma |
12 |
Minot High Girls
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
155 |
|
Cherian, Anna |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:38.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Walker, Jenna |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:39.4 |
|
|
157 |
|
Wilson, Brinn |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
19:39.9 |
|
|
158 |
|
Dillon, Lucy |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
159 |
|
Wieman, Alissa |
11 |
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
160 |
|
Koch, Hanna |
7 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
161 |
|
Hanson, Kendall |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
162 |
|
Bergman, Elsa |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
163 |
|
Moorjani, Raina |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:41.2 |
|
|
164 |
|
Blanding, Maggie |
10 |
Whitewater
|
19:41.9 |
|
|
165 |
|
Bracker, Shelby |
11 |
Team Fremont
|
19:42.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
Apel, Izzy |
9 |
Spartan XC
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
167 |
|
Ramberg, Elise |
12 |
ER
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Cline, Mary |
11 |
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
169 |
|
Bordak, Heavyn |
12 |
Alexandria
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
170 |
|
Young, Kaya |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
171 |
|
Wardlaw, Ava |
10 |
Team West
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Smid, Kerra |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
173 |
|
Sondag, Elle |
10 |
Northside Sparta
|
19:50.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Nead, Faith |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:51.6 |
|
|
175 |
|
Gorton, Izzy |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
19:54.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Vorpagel, Emma |
11 |
LEAAP
|
19:55.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
Schmitz, Ellie |
11 |
Ellie's Team
|
19:57.0 |
|
|
178 |
|
Dahl, Emily |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:57.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Andres, Natalie |
11 |
Whitewater
|
19:57.2 |
|
|
180 |
|
Scott, Bayley |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
19:57.3 |
|
|
181 |
|
Coen, Abby |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
19:57.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
Hemmer, Mara |
11 |
Team Fremont
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
183 |
|
Blehm, Lindsey |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
20:00.3 |
|
|
184 |
|
Marshall, Kate |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:00.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Scott, Marianah |
8 |
Tigers
|
20:01.5 |
|
|
186 |
|
Everson, Brooke |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:01.9 |
|
|
187 |
|
Campbell, Lily-ana |
9 |
Minot High Girls
|
20:02.7 |
|
|
188 |
|
Hoffarth, Abigail |
12 |
Minot High Girls
|
20:03.2 |
|
|
189 |
|
Lonning, Jillian |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
20:06.0 |
|
|
190 |
|
Sporrer, Courtney |
10 |
|
20:06.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Ensley, Kamryn |
10 |
Running Orange
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
192 |
|
Honc, Irina |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
20:10.2 |
|
|
193 |
|
Jones, Rylee |
10 |
|
20:10.9 |
|
|
194 |
|
Kearns, Carolyn |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Udell, Emily |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
196 |
|
Wagoner, Natalie |
12 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
Kelly, Britton |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
20:15.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Jessen, Trinity |
9 |
Minot High Girls
|
20:15.8 |
|
|
199 |
|
Baker, Paige |
9 |
Team West
|
20:17.1 |
|
|
200 |
|
Douglas, Zoe |
11 |
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
201 |
|
Boyens, Emma |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:20.9 |
|
|
202 |
|
Weider, Margaret |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:21.8 |
|
|
203 |
|
Hollander, Madeline |
10 |
Running Orange
|
20:23.1 |
|
|
204 |
|
Beschorner, Olivia |
9 |
|
20:24.4 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hosch, Rachel |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
20:25.3 |
|
|
206 |
|
Miller, Ellie |
7 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:25.8 |
|
|
207 |
|
Myers, Lily |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
20:26.0 |
|
|
208 |
|
Sporrer, Taylor |
12 |
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
209 |
|
Schmidt, Abigail |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
20:27.3 |
|
|
210 |
|
Kopecky, Sammy |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
20:29.7 |
|
|
211 |
|
Wahlund, Abbie |
12 |
Minot High Girls
|
20:30.0 |
|
|
212 |
|
Hansen, Macee |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
20:32.1 |
|
|
213 |
|
Kiefer, Jillian |
12 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
20:32.3 |
|
|
214 |
|
Stackis, Josie |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
20:33.6 |
|
|
215 |
|
Ward, Lily |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
216 |
|
Znidarsic, Christine |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
20:36.0 |
|
|
217 |
|
Rysavy, Callan |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:38.7 |
|
|
218 |
|
Tompkins Garoutte, Luc |
10 |
Dubuque Senior
|
20:39.2 |
|
|
219 |
|
Safranski, Ashton |
8 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:39.3 |
|
|
220 |
|
Earl-Tornainen, Silja |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
20:40.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Hubert, Quincy |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
20:40.7 |
|
|
222 |
|
Weber, Eve |
11 |
Spartan XC
|
20:41.0 |
|
|
223 |
|
Booth, Teghan |
11 |
Running Orange
|
20:41.2 |
|
|
224 |
|
Dingler, Claire |
11 |
Wichita Maverick
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
225 |
|
Overton, Amanda |
9 |
Running Orange
|
20:42.7 |
|
|
226 |
|
Haymaker, Molly |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
20:43.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
Nielsen, Emily |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:44.7 |
|
|
228 |
|
Giam, Nicole |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
20:45.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Karnei, Maddy |
10 |
Team West
|
20:49.7 |
|
|
230 |
|
Mullen, Jenna |
11 |
Team West
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Sargent, Bowi |
9 |
Wichita Maverick
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
232 |
|
Bjerke, Hailey |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:56.0 |
|
|
233 |
|
Pauly, Sage |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
20:58.4 |
|
|
234 |
|
Yeater, Taylor |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Ries, Grace |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
21:11.9 |
|
|
236 |
|
Pfankuch, Bella |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:15.3 |
|
|
237 |
|
Meyer, Deja |
10 |
Minot High Girls
|
21:23.8 |
|
|
238 |
|
Seibel, Thea |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
21:26.3 |
|
|
239 |
|
Kiolbasa, Annie |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
21:33.4 |
|
|
240 |
|
Holland, Blake |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
21:45.0 |
|
|
241 |
|
Crain, Lexi |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
21:52.3 |
|
|
242 |
|
Miranda, Paige |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
22:06.9 |
|
|
243 |
|
Berning, Maggie |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
22:07.6 |
|
|
244 |
|
Schwarz, Eden |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
22:22.2 |
|
|
245 |
|
Bright, Emily |
10 |
Running Orange
|
22:24.3 |
|
|
|
|
Rypkema, Jade |
9 |
Nevis Track Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moore, Katie |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mcgregor, Laura |
11 |
Tigers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lien, Anna |
10 |
Northside Sparta
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murrow, Sarah |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson, Charis |
9 |
Team West
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlund, Allie |
12 |
Minot High Girls
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keeney, Ashlyn |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simeonova, Radiana |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denson, Hannah |
12 |
Patriot Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bainbridge, Ali |
9 |
Lennox
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational Section - Combined
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Mestery, Halle |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kenney, Mary |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:31.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Dahl, Morgan |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:37.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Islas, Daisy |
8 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mullen, Paige |
9 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:50.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kramer, Lizzy |
12 |
Lincoln Pius X H
|
18:54.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sortland, Katrina |
9 |
|
18:55.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Soule, Katherine |
10 |
West Side Storie
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Beckman, Claire |
11 |
Andover Cross Co
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Melton, Taylor |
12 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
18:59.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Johnson, Grace |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Becker, Jayda |
11 |
Shakopee Running
|
19:01.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Howes, Cecilia |
12 |
Winnipeg
|
19:02.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Call, Bella |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
19:03.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hage, Evie |
11 |
Edina XC B
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Bakker, Olivia |
10 |
West Side Storie
|
19:05.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Thurlby, Carolyn |
11 |
The Dawgs
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Christie, Cadence |
10 |
Winnipeg
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kerndt, Miranda |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
19:08.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Davis, Jules |
8 |
|
19:08.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Young, Lindsey |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
19:10.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lee, Megan |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
19:16.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Delmont, Mallory |
12 |
Custer
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Isabel, Taylor |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:17.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hansen, Greta |
9 |
Dragons
|
19:18.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Neuerburg-Chapman, |
11 |
|
19:19.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Gerth, Alyssa |
11 |
Andover Cross Co
|
19:20.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Donner, Elizabeth |
12 |
Andover Cross Co
|
19:23.4 |
|
|
29 |
|
Maki, Riley |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Lutmer, Jessica |
11 |
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Winter, Abigail |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
19:27.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Duscher, Lexi |
12 |
|
19:27.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Runquist, Natalie |
11 |
Forest Lake XC C
|
19:31.1 |
|
|
34 |
|
Gibson, Hannah |
9 |
Raider Runners
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
McCollor, Lauren |
11 |
Wayzata XC A
|
19:33.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Isabel, Laurin |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:34.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Boldingh, Clare |
11 |
Pack Running
|
19:35.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
Lammert, Brekkyn |
11 |
Andover Cross Co
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
39 |
|
Gerlach, Gwyneth |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:35.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Peterson, Lily |
8 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:36.1 |
|
|
41 |
|
Warmuth, Lillian |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Kowalczewski, Amy |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Geving, Tatum |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Schauerman, Jane |
11 |
Edina XC A
|
19:36.6 |
|
|
45 |
|
Sheldon, Aria |
12 |
Children of the
|
19:36.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Haverdink, Emily |
10 |
|
19:37.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Zeigle, Fredonia |
10 |
SLP XC A
|
19:37.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Horner, Paige |
12 |
|
19:37.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Beckwith, Kate |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Leicht, Kaylee |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
19:40.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Leppones, Avery |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:40.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Bishop, Makayla |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:41.5 |
|
|
53 |
|
Muellner, Anna |
12 |
|
19:42.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Skillicorn, Anni |
12 |
Winona
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Verde, Olivia |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:43.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Roemer, Isabella |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:43.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
Holzworth, Brooke |
11 |
|
19:44.8 |
|
|
58 |
|
Sieve, Megan |
11 |
Edina XC A
|
19:45.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Narveson, Megan |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
19:45.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Ralston, Emma |
12 |
Lady Titan XC
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Dummer, Taelor |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Farrens, Sarah |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
19:45.8 |
|
|
63 |
|
Hartnett, Isabelle |
9 |
West Millard
|
19:47.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Parry, Jayne |
11 |
Edina XC A
|
19:48.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Feder, Grace |
11 |
|
19:48.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Long, Eleanor |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
19:48.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Carter, Madeline |
9 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
19:49.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
Dooley, Kadense |
10 |
Custer
|
19:50.0 |
|
|
69 |
|
Murphy, Sarah |
11 |
|
19:50.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Rosemeier, Nora |
10 |
New Prague XC
|
19:50.8 |
|
|
71 |
|
Babcock, Basia |
9 |
Jordan cross cou
|
19:50.9 |
|
|
72 |
|
Seiler, Madison |
9 |
|
19:51.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Meyer, Kieran |
10 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:51.3 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ebertowski, Claire |
11 |
|
19:51.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
McNeil, Abby |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:51.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Kaeding, Adorisa |
10 |
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
77 |
|
Fraley, Savannah |
9 |
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Eich, Anna |
11 |
Rogers XC Club
|
19:55.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Wilt, Maddie |
10 |
Falcons
|
19:55.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Tillman, Lauren |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
19:55.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Herrmann, McKenna |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
19:55.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hoyhtya, Olivia |
10 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:55.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Owens, Erin |
12 |
Winnipeg
|
19:56.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Vortherms, Kathryn |
11 |
Dashing Jags A
|
19:56.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
Berg, Kaelyn |
10 |
Pack Running
|
19:56.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kosters, Brynn |
9 |
Alexandria B
|
19:57.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Percival, Emily |
8 |
Lightning XC
|
19:57.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Brewster, Brycelyn |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
19:57.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Roeber, Kate |
7 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:58.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Watt, Margrett |
12 |
Winnipeg
|
19:58.9 |
|
|
91 |
|
Skidmore, Chloe |
11 |
|
20:00.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
McAlister, Kelly |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
20:00.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Vargas, Alayna |
9 |
|
20:01.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Zimpel, Hailee |
9 |
Zimmerman
|
20:02.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
Juac, Khot |
12 |
Sioux Falls East
|
20:02.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Gonyea, Emma |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
20:02.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Post, Whitney |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
20:02.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Quass, Rondi |
9 |
Dashing Jags A
|
20:03.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Immer, Becca |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
20:04.2 |
|
|
100 |
|
Negley, Maddy |
11 |
Runwest A
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Pankratz, Ava |
11 |
Wolf Pack
|
20:05.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Kath, Lauren |
8 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
Bartels, Anna |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:05.5 |
|
|
104 |
|
Koeing, Clarice |
11 |
West Side Storie
|
20:05.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
VanLoon, Elizabeth |
10 |
|
20:05.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Browne, Isabelle |
12 |
|
20:06.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Bird, Khloi |
10 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
20:06.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
White, Kendall |
11 |
Club PXC
|
20:06.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
LEE, CHRISTY |
10 |
Edina XC C
|
20:07.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Neri Lara, Vanessa |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
20:07.8 |
|
|
111 |
|
Leibke, Tatum |
10 |
Centennial A
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Willette, Kyla |
9 |
Edina XC C
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
Muprhy, Brenna |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
20:10.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Gomez-Job, Angie |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
20:11.2 |
|
|
115 |
|
Mickelson, Nora |
9 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
116 |
|
Wannamaker, Chloe |
11 |
Raider Runners
|
20:11.5 |
|
|
117 |
|
Wagner, Keely |
11 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
20:13.6 |
|
|
118 |
|
Finnegan, Kaitlyn |
10 |
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
119 |
|
Brady, Carsyn |
8 |
Owatonna High Sc
|
20:14.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
Jaime-Luevano, Are |
11 |
|
20:14.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Holz, Sohia |
9 |
Spartan XC
|
20:16.4 |
|
|
122 |
|
Finstad, Jerzie |
12 |
|
20:16.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Swarts, Morgan |
10 |
West Side Storie
|
20:16.4 |
|
|
124 |
|
Hanson, Mea |
10 |
Wolf Pack
|
20:16.7 |
|
|
125 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
11 |
Zimmerman
|
20:17.7 |
|
|
126 |
|
Greelis, Madeline |
12 |
Andover Cross Co
|
20:18.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Dorsey, Campbell |
10 |
RR D-Krew
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
Hinkie, Eleanor |
8 |
Edina XC D
|
20:19.9 |
|
|
129 |
|
Lamski, Grace |
12 |
|
20:20.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Swanson, Katelyn |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
20:20.4 |
|
|
131 |
|
Nash, Madison |
12 |
|
20:20.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
Haney, Joy |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
20:20.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Carpenter, Madelin |
9 |
|
20:21.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Berg, Reagan |
8 |
|
20:21.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Oxborough, Maddie |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
20:23.0 |
|
|
136 |
|
Healy, Margaret |
11 |
Edina XC D
|
20:23.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Mead, Corinne |
10 |
|
20:23.7 |
|
|
138 |
|
Pringle, Hope |
12 |
Pack Running
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Sannes-eckhoff, So |
8 |
Edina XC D
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Hudson, Emma |
11 |
Edina XC A
|
20:24.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Sheerin, Abby |
9 |
De Soto Running
|
20:25.4 |
|
|
142 |
|
Ulrich, Kate |
11 |
|
20:25.7 |
|
|
143 |
|
Moon, Alyssa |
12 |
Winnipeg
|
20:25.9 |
|
|
144 |
|
Vaughan, Bailey |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:26.0 |
|
|
145 |
|
Fitzsimmons, Laure |
12 |
|
20:26.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Robbert, Morgan |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
20:26.5 |
|
|
147 |
|
King, Annabelle |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
148 |
|
Priem, Morgan |
12 |
Wolf Pack
|
20:27.4 |
|
|
149 |
|
Kreeger, Grace |
11 |
The Dawgs
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Dunning, Eleanor |
12 |
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Jackson, Tollie |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Liess, Alexis |
10 |
The Dawgs
|
20:28.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Pearlman, Scarlett |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
20:29.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Thomsen, Tara |
9 |
Roseville Runnin
|
20:30.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Peterson, Elsie |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
20:30.1 |
|
|
156 |
|
Koepp, Malina |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
20:30.7 |
|
|
157 |
|
Butler, Paige |
12 |
The Dawgs
|
20:31.3 |
|
|
158 |
|
Burtis, Jaci |
10 |
Owatonna High Sc
|
20:31.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Mor, Maya |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:31.7 |
|
|
160 |
|
DeWitt, Regan |
9 |
|
20:31.7 |
|
|
161 |
|
Carrie, Emily |
12 |
Winona
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
162 |
|
Wojnowski, Ava |
12 |
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
163 |
|
Bergin, Olivia |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
20:32.6 |
|
|
164 |
|
Babineau, Julia |
9 |
Andover Cross Co
|
20:32.6 |
|
|
165 |
|
Graybill, Morgan |
12 |
Dashing Jags A
|
20:33.0 |
|
|
166 |
|
Kowalik, Kate |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
20:33.1 |
|
|
167 |
|
Moen, Ava |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:33.1 |
|
|
168 |
|
Heeren, Halle |
9 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
20:33.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Day, Madeline |
12 |
|
20:34.2 |
|
|
170 |
|
Karim, Ramsey |
9 |
Custer
|
20:34.4 |
|
|
171 |
|
Trenkamp, Lily |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:34.7 |
|
|
172 |
|
Corning, Sam |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:34.9 |
|
|
173 |
|
Funk, Christina |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
20:35.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Schifman, Eve |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
20:35.5 |
|
|
175 |
|
Ullman, Sammy |
9 |
West Millard
|
20:35.7 |
|
|
176 |
|
Marsh, McKenna |
12 |
Grand Island
|
20:36.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Tyrrell, Josie |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
20:36.6 |
|
|
178 |
|
Hartney, Cailin |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
20:36.7 |
|
|
179 |
|
Dufault, Callie |
7 |
|
20:37.0 |
|
|
180 |
|
Studt, Eva |
10 |
Custer
|
20:37.7 |
|
|
181 |
|
Mindak, Kathryn |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:37.7 |
|
|
182 |
|
Bond, Emma |
11 |
|
20:39.5 |
|
|
183 |
|
Cargill, Anna |
10 |
Rogers XC Club
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
184 |
|
Adamson, Anna |
9 |
|
20:40.5 |
|
|
185 |
|
Reimer, Anna |
12 |
Children of the
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
Keiser, Sophie |
7 |
Jordan cross cou
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
187 |
|
Myers, Kaia |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
20:41.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Sasse, Alex |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
20:41.8 |
|
|
189 |
|
Goellner, Ana |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:42.0 |
|
|
190 |
|
Nyholm, Ella |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
191 |
|
Aanenson, Chloe |
8 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:42.6 |
|
|
192 |
|
Nelson, Lucia |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
193 |
|
Harding, Jenny |
12 |
Team Sty-U
|
20:43.2 |
|
|
194 |
|
Pickert, Hannah |
11 |
Raider Runners
|
20:43.7 |
|
|
195 |
|
Laessig, Ella |
11 |
Spartan XC
|
20:44.2 |
|
|
196 |
|
Mclain, Julia |
10 |
Patriot Running
|
20:44.3 |
|
|
197 |
|
Roeber, Ella |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:44.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Martin, Laura |
12 |
Lincoln Pius X H
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
199 |
|
Rezac, Shannon |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
200 |
|
Korus, Allyson |
11 |
Lincoln Pius X H
|
20:46.5 |
|
|
201 |
|
Healey, Anna |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
20:46.7 |
|
|
202 |
|
Berg, Kaitlin |
12 |
Bison
|
20:46.8 |
|
|
203 |
|
DeLaFuente, Jackie |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
204 |
|
Beisel, Keegan |
10 |
|
20:47.1 |
|
|
205 |
|
Wilkison, Anastasi |
11 |
|
20:47.3 |
|
|
206 |
|
Hanus, Monica |
11 |
Lincoln Pius X H
|
20:47.4 |
|
|
207 |
|
Solboe, Samantha |
9 |
SAV Pandas
|
20:47.8 |
|
|
208 |
|
Hensel, Briahna |
11 |
|
20:48.0 |
|
|
209 |
|
Ryan, Paige |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
210 |
|
Miller, Mary Anne |
11 |
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
211 |
|
Fitzgerald, Micah |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
212 |
|
Heiden, Allyson |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
213 |
|
Strongman, Grace |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
214 |
|
Gress, Katelyn |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
20:48.8 |
|
|
215 |
|
Lantz, Annabel |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:49.0 |
|
|
216 |
|
Rustad, Lauryn |
9 |
Perham Project
|
20:49.8 |
|
|
217 |
|
Swanson, Nicole |
9 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
218 |
|
Fang, Jennifer |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:50.1 |
|
|
219 |
|
Schmelz-Bundt, Gra |
9 |
Shakopee Running
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
220 |
|
Lebsack, Beatrice |
10 |
|
20:51.2 |
|
|
221 |
|
Fritz, Kierstan |
12 |
Dashing Jags A
|
20:52.0 |
|
|
222 |
|
Bos, Emily |
9 |
Roseville Runnin
|
20:52.5 |
|
|
223 |
|
Stevensen, Laura |
10 |
Owatonna High Sc
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Hetchler, Mikaela |
9 |
Rogers XC Club
|
20:52.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Martens, Reese |
10 |
Children of the
|
20:54.1 |
|
|
226 |
|
Anderson, Hailey |
10 |
Spartan XC
|
20:54.1 |
|
|
227 |
|
Thomas, Logan |
12 |
Malcolm Running
|
20:54.4 |
|
|
228 |
|
Frigstad, Anna |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
20:55.4 |
|
|
229 |
|
Neighbour, Tori |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
20:55.5 |
|
|
230 |
|
Buettner, Erica |
11 |
Runwest A
|
20:56.9 |
|
|
231 |
|
Juarez, Hailey |
10 |
|
20:57.0 |
|
|
232 |
|
Valen, Zinash |
11 |
Owatonna High Sc
|
20:57.5 |
|
|
233 |
|
Vaughn, Nadia |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
20:57.5 |
|
|
234 |
|
Shute, Marissa |
7 |
Austin Running C
|
20:57.6 |
|
|
235 |
|
Vokaty, Taya |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
20:57.6 |
|
|
236 |
|
Gilman, Ammisalin |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:57.7 |
|
|
237 |
|
Hayes, Olivia |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:58.1 |
|
|
238 |
|
Wander, Anna |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:58.3 |
|
|
239 |
|
LaFavor, Avry |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
20:58.3 |
|
|
240 |
|
Wharton, Abigail |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:58.9 |
|
|
241 |
|
Stoks, Gracie |
10 |
Centennial A
|
20:58.9 |
|
|
242 |
|
Hansen, Emily |
12 |
Pack Running
|
20:59.8 |
|
|
243 |
|
Bonsall, Emma |
10 |
|
21:00.0 |
|
|
244 |
|
Kreamer, Anna |
10 |
Raider Runners
|
21:00.2 |
|
|
245 |
|
Riniker, Elise |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
21:00.7 |
|
|
246 |
|
Brodin, Malaina |
7 |
Mounds View XC C
|
21:01.5 |
|
|
247 |
|
Boden, Mallory |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
21:01.5 |
|
|
248 |
|
Haley, Emma |
11 |
|
21:03.0 |
|
|
249 |
|
Fuertes, Jessica |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
21:03.1 |
|
|
250 |
|
Poggioli, Kayla |
12 |
|
21:03.2 |
|
|
251 |
|
Seigler, Olivia |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:03.2 |
|
|
252 |
|
Conard, Sofie |
12 |
Topeka Blues XC
|
21:03.9 |
|
|
253 |
|
Warren, Anne |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
21:04.9 |
|
|
254 |
|
Puhl, Isabelle |
11 |
Northside Sparta
|
21:05.8 |
|
|
255 |
|
Schottler, Nicole |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
21:05.8 |
|
|
256 |
|
Haase, Kennedy |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:06.2 |
|
|
257 |
|
Denman, Hannah |
12 |
|
21:06.6 |
|
|
258 |
|
Barnick, Brenna |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
21:07.3 |
|
|
259 |
|
Hamilton, Kaia |
12 |
Winona
|
21:07.4 |
|
|
260 |
|
Wallace, Alayna |
11 |
Dashing Jags A
|
21:07.7 |
|
|
261 |
|
Abramson, Matilda |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
21:08.4 |
|
|
262 |
|
Hermansen, Jordan |
11 |
|
21:08.6 |
|
|
263 |
|
Wraspir, Kathryn |
10 |
Roseville Runnin
|
21:09.3 |
|
|
264 |
|
Vanwatermulen, Emi |
11 |
Perham Project
|
21:09.9 |
|
|
265 |
|
Madden, Kathleen |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
21:10.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Ramsey, Ellen |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
21:10.2 |
|
|
267 |
|
Goracke, Karley |
10 |
Children of the
|
21:11.3 |
|
|
268 |
|
Meyer, Marie |
10 |
Wayzata XC B
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
269 |
|
Hershberger, Cam |
9 |
Dashing Jags B
|
21:11.9 |
|
|
270 |
|
Travis, Brianne |
9 |
Mill Road RC
|
21:11.9 |
|
|
271 |
|
Beck, Brooklyn |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
21:12.0 |
|
|
272 |
|
Metcalf, Malayh |
10 |
|
21:12.2 |
|
|
273 |
|
Olmscheid, Sophie |
9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
21:12.4 |
|
|
274 |
|
Matheson, Abby |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:12.7 |
|
|
275 |
|
Cronin, Audrey |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
21:12.8 |
|
|
276 |
|
Tweeton, Abby |
12 |
Perham Project
|
21:13.0 |
|
|
277 |
|
Olinger, Rachel |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
21:13.4 |
|
|
278 |
|
Cole, Ella |
9 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
21:14.0 |
|
|
279 |
|
McLaren, Abbie |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:14.6 |
|
|
280 |
|
Babcock, Quinn |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
21:14.8 |
|
|
281 |
|
Luger, Kaitlin |
9 |
Edina XC C
|
21:15.6 |
|
|
282 |
|
Allenbach, Annie |
12 |
Children of the
|
21:15.6 |
|
|
283 |
|
Trenkamp, Naomi |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
284 |
|
McCabe, Cora |
10 |
|
21:16.1 |
|
|
285 |
|
Landro, Olivia |
10 |
Wayzata XC B
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
286 |
|
Emerson, Annika |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
287 |
|
Hornig, Lainey |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:17.9 |
|
|
288 |
|
Lahammer, Audrey |
9 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
21:18.0 |
|
|
289 |
|
Hauck, Madeline |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
21:18.2 |
|
|
290 |
|
Woodsmall, Jenna |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:18.3 |
|
|
291 |
|
Fitzgerald, Maddy |
11 |
Lincoln Pius X H
|
21:18.4 |
|
|
292 |
|
Grantham, Abi |
9 |
Children of the
|
21:18.5 |
|
|
293 |
|
Vojslavek, Sammi |
10 |
West Millard
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
294 |
|
Johnston, Katelyn |
9 |
Osage A
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
295 |
|
Schneider, Melissa |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
296 |
|
Prestholdt, Cariss |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
21:19.1 |
|
|
297 |
|
Krueger, Jenna |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
21:19.2 |
|
|
298 |
|
Connatser, Natalee |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
21:19.2 |
|
|
299 |
|
Udell, Lauren |
9 |
Silverhawk Track
|
21:19.3 |
|
|
300 |
|
Hoffman, Elyza |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
21:19.5 |
|
|
301 |
|
Pewe, Marissa |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:19.7 |
|
|
302 |
|
Myers, Maren |
8 |
Jags Running Clu
|
21:20.1 |
|
|
303 |
|
Bies, Molly |
11 |
West Millard
|
21:20.5 |
|
|
304 |
|
Johnson, Airial |
10 |
|
21:20.8 |
|
|
305 |
|
Olson, Leni |
8 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:21.0 |
|
|
306 |
|
Seevers, Ally |
9 |
Patriot Running
|
21:21.1 |
|
|
307 |
|
Parker, Madeline |
9 |
Wayzata XC C
|
21:21.7 |
|
|
308 |
|
Roy, Alison |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
21:22.4 |
|
|
309 |
|
Shumway, Niah |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:22.5 |
|
|
310 |
|
Heilman, Lane |
12 |
De Soto Running
|
21:23.0 |
|
|
311 |
|
McFadden, Jaycee |
10 |
Mill Road RC
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
312 |
|
Winston, Lilianne |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
21:24.0 |
|
|
313 |
|
Schutz, Ani |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
314 |
|
Ellingson, Lilly |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
21:25.1 |
|
|
315 |
|
Larsen Schmi, Grac |
11 |
RR D-Krew
|
21:25.1 |
|
|
316 |
|
Peak, Lauren |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
21:25.2 |
|
|
317 |
|
Brandes, Noelle |
10 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
21:26.0 |
|
|
318 |
|
Stoebe, Emily |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
21:26.2 |
|
|
319 |
|
Jonson, Elsa |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
21:26.6 |
|
|
320 |
|
Dewitt, Kayla |
12 |
|
21:26.8 |
|
|
321 |
|
Lyon, C.J. |
11 |
The Dawgs
|
21:27.1 |
|
|
322 |
|
Blehm, Lauren |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
21:27.2 |
|
|
323 |
|
Young, Morgan |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:27.2 |
|
|
324 |
|
Elvrum, Anika |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
21:27.5 |
|
|
325 |
|
Montoya, Kyrstal |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
21:28.6 |
|
|
326 |
|
Johnson, Annika |
7 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
21:29.3 |
|
|
327 |
|
Dahl, Julia |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
328 |
|
Westemeyer, Lucy |
11 |
Runwest A
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
329 |
|
Sabo, Kylie |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
21:30.0 |
|
|
330 |
|
Wulff, Justine |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
21:30.3 |
|
|
331 |
|
Herbeck, Greta |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
21:30.7 |
|
|
332 |
|
Mosher, Mia |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
21:30.9 |
|
|
333 |
|
Beyer, Katie |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
21:31.2 |
|
|
334 |
|
Burchstead, Olivia |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
21:31.2 |
|
|
335 |
|
Bogren, Jaidyn |
9 |
|
21:31.5 |
|
|
336 |
|
Swanson, Clare |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
21:31.7 |
|
|
337 |
|
Hulzebos, Karina |
9 |
Scarlet XC A
|
21:31.7 |
|
|
338 |
|
Burtis, Jeni |
10 |
Owatonna High Sc
|
21:31.7 |
|
|
339 |
|
Rice, Sydney |
11 |
Team West
|
21:32.4 |
|
|
340 |
|
Zalewski, Julia |
8 |
Centennial A
|
21:32.5 |
|
|
341 |
|
Kindseth, Silje |
11 |
Knights XC
|
21:32.8 |
|
|
342 |
|
Roesner, Evelyn |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
21:32.9 |
|
|
343 |
|
Cunz, Ella |
12 |
Wayzata XC C
|
21:33.2 |
|
|
344 |
|
Ricker, Anna |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
21:33.2 |
|
|
345 |
|
Infield, Kasi |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:34.3 |
|
|
346 |
|
Wock, Riviera |
10 |
|
21:34.7 |
|
|
347 |
|
Lee, Sophia |
12 |
Dashing Jags A
|
21:34.8 |
|
|
348 |
|
Jorgensen, Kendall |
10 |
Dashing Jags A
|
21:34.8 |
|
|
349 |
|
Lapp, Claire |
11 |
RR D-Krew
|
21:35.1 |
|
|
350 |
|
Jaeger, Elizabeth |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
21:35.2 |
|
|
351 |
|
Stull, Bella |
12 |
|
21:35.4 |
|
|
352 |
|
Kearney, Emma |
11 |
Runwest A
|
21:35.7 |
|
|
353 |
|
Holden, Kate |
10 |
SLP XC A
|
21:35.8 |
|
|
354 |
|
Olson, Amelia |
10 |
|
21:36.1 |
|
|
355 |
|
Firehammer, Ellett |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
21:36.1 |
|
|
356 |
|
Peterson, Sydney |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
21:36.1 |
|
|
357 |
|
Carlson, Sofia |
12 |
Edina XC C
|
21:36.4 |
|
|
358 |
|
Shute, Cassidy |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
21:36.4 |
|
|
359 |
|
Barsness, Eva |
10 |
Mounds View XC C
|
21:37.0 |
|
|
360 |
|
Wall, Abby |
10 |
Wolf Pack
|
21:37.0 |
|
|
361 |
|
Sorensen, Hailey |
11 |
|
21:37.1 |
|
|
362 |
|
Horton, Ellie |
10 |
|
21:37.2 |
|
|
363 |
|
Opay, Lily |
12 |
|
21:37.3 |
|
|
364 |
|
Meador, Grace |
11 |
Dashing Jags B
|
21:37.6 |
|
|
365 |
|
Hoogensen, Kate |
12 |
Dashing Jags B
|
21:37.7 |
|
|
366 |
|
Clements, Aubrey |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
21:38.4 |
|
|
367 |
|
Blaylock, Jenna |
9 |
Children of the
|
21:38.4 |
|
|
368 |
|
Doshi, Prina |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
369 |
|
Singsack, Jasmine |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:39.2 |
|
|
370 |
|
Nerguson, Octavia |
12 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
21:39.6 |
|
|
371 |
|
Sylvester, Maria |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
21:40.7 |
|
|
372 |
|
VanDenTop, Autumn |
11 |
|
21:40.8 |
|
|
373 |
|
Schulman, Lauren |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
374 |
|
Marshall, Aly |
9 |
Providence Lions
|
21:41.1 |
|
|
375 |
|
Schon, Annika |
10 |
Wayzata XC C
|
21:43.9 |
|
|
376 |
|
Carlson, Abbey |
10 |
New Prague XC
|
21:44.2 |
|
|
377 |
|
Thelen, Kelsey |
11 |
Tigers A
|
21:44.3 |
|
|
378 |
|
Scott, Maleah |
10 |
Tigers B
|
21:44.6 |
|
|
379 |
|
Elliott, Anna |
8 |
Edina XC D
|
21:45.0 |
|
|
380 |
|
Polen, Annalie |
10 |
Raider Runners
|
21:45.6 |
|
|
381 |
|
VanDenTop, Claire |
11 |
|
21:45.9 |
|
|
382 |
|
Elrod, Allison |
8 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
21:46.2 |
|
|
383 |
|
Funk, Baela |
11 |
Wolf Pack
|
21:46.3 |
|
|
384 |
|
Urban, Lexy |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:46.6 |
|
|
385 |
|
Gallagher, Rachel |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
21:47.9 |
|
|
386 |
|
Collier, Adelaide |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
21:48.2 |
|
|
387 |
|
Taylor, Malia |
9 |
North Liberty Ru
|
21:48.5 |
|
|
388 |
|
DeYoung, Savanna |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
21:48.7 |
|
|
389 |
|
Alstrom, Evann |
9 |
Team West
|
21:49.8 |
|
|
390 |
|
Murray, Avery |
11 |
|
21:50.7 |
|
|
391 |
|
Shaver, Mikayla |
11 |
Tigers B
|
21:50.9 |
|
|
392 |
|
Fuller, Makinley |
9 |
|
21:51.4 |
|
|
393 |
|
Aoki-Sherwood, Mio |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
21:51.6 |
|
|
394 |
|
Ramirez, Erlinda |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
21:52.3 |
|
|
395 |
|
Kasunic, Christian |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
21:52.3 |
|
|
396 |
|
Helfer, Emma |
11 |
Custer
|
21:52.5 |
|
|
397 |
|
Mullah, Sarah |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:53.2 |
|
|
398 |
|
Daugherty, Abigail |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
21:53.3 |
|
|
399 |
|
Camilli, Maria |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
21:53.4 |
|
|
400 |
|
Neumann, Cameo |
12 |
Alexandria A
|
21:53.5 |
|
|
401 |
|
Johnson, Rylie |
12 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
21:53.8 |
|
|
402 |
|
Swanson, Lauren |
10 |
Centennial A
|
21:54.0 |
|
|
403 |
|
Belgum, Chloee |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
21:54.3 |
|
|
404 |
|
Puhl, Julia |
9 |
Northside Sparta
|
21:54.9 |
|
|
405 |
|
Alaya, Sara |
10 |
Runwest A
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
406 |
|
Lippert, Clara |
10 |
WUBS
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
407 |
|
Baker, Emily |
8 |
Zimmerman
|
21:55.1 |
|
|
408 |
|
Reimer, Ellie |
10 |
Children of the
|
21:55.9 |
|
|
409 |
|
Dattalo, Olivia |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
21:56.0 |
|
|
410 |
|
Roehl, Sophia |
11 |
Knights XC
|
21:56.6 |
|
|
411 |
|
Zumbrunnen, Lucy |
11 |
SLP XC A
|
21:56.9 |
|
|
412 |
|
Peng, Aria |
9 |
Dragons
|
21:57.3 |
|
|
413 |
|
Magnuson, Emma |
9 |
Centennial A
|
21:57.4 |
|
|
414 |
|
Bacigalupi, Kathle |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:57.6 |
|
|
415 |
|
Tesch, Carlie |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
21:58.3 |
|
|
416 |
|
Brogan, Avery |
9 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
21:58.4 |
|
|
417 |
|
Phillips, Janae |
11 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
21:59.2 |
|
|
418 |
|
White Eagle, Josie |
12 |
Solen
|
21:59.4 |
|
|
419 |
|
Bittmann, Amanda |
12 |
Alexandria A
|
21:59.9 |
|
|
420 |
|
Retzlaff, Ellianne |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
22:00.4 |
|
|
421 |
|
Dietz, Taylor |
11 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:00.6 |
|
|
422 |
|
Younger, Kamri |
11 |
|
22:01.3 |
|
|
423 |
|
O'neil, Darby |
12 |
Lightning XC
|
22:01.3 |
|
|
424 |
|
Boyd, Josie |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
22:02.5 |
|
|
425 |
|
Hight, Josie |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
22:03.0 |
|
|
426 |
|
Osborne, Gabbie |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:03.6 |
|
|
427 |
|
Thomas, Sam |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
22:04.0 |
|
|
428 |
|
Schieber, Emma |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
22:04.4 |
|
|
429 |
|
Haugen, Grace |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:05.2 |
|
|
430 |
|
Harris, Kayla |
11 |
|
22:05.4 |
|
|
431 |
|
Lange, Mikaylah |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
22:05.6 |
|
|
432 |
|
McCartney, Maddie |
10 |
Wayzata XC C
|
22:05.7 |
|
|
433 |
|
Sterner, Rachel |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
22:05.8 |
|
|
434 |
|
Wieland, Sarah |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:06.3 |
|
|
435 |
|
Negatu, Niyya |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
22:07.3 |
|
|
436 |
|
Franklin, Addy |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:07.7 |
|
|
437 |
|
Swanson, Katie |
11 |
Scarlet XC B
|
22:08.4 |
|
|
438 |
|
Walters, Brooke |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
22:09.2 |
|
|
439 |
|
Lejonvarn, Lia |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
22:10.5 |
|
|
440 |
|
Kim, Emma |
12 |
Edina XC C
|
22:10.6 |
|
|
441 |
|
Lesoing, Lizzie |
9 |
Silverhawk Track
|
22:12.1 |
|
|
442 |
|
Cheetsos, Ashtyn |
12 |
Grand Island
|
22:12.2 |
|
|
443 |
|
Kreeger, Brooke |
9 |
The Dawgs
|
22:12.5 |
|
|
444 |
|
Puhrmann, Megan |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:12.6 |
|
|
445 |
|
Freeman, Valyrie |
9 |
Team Swanson A
|
22:12.8 |
|
|
446 |
|
Severson, Kylie |
11 |
RR D-Krew
|
22:12.8 |
|
|
447 |
|
Chen, Vivian |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:13.1 |
|
|
448 |
|
Verde, Victoria |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:13.6 |
|
|
449 |
|
White, Elizabeth |
10 |
Running Orange
|
22:14.5 |
|
|
450 |
|
Doescher, Eva |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
22:14.8 |
|
|
451 |
|
Occansey, Helena |
10 |
Lincoln Pius X H
|
22:14.9 |
|
|
452 |
|
Koza, Reagan |
12 |
West Millard
|
22:15.0 |
|
|
453 |
|
Iverson, Tilia |
8 |
Roseville Runnin
|
22:15.9 |
|
|
454 |
|
Burnham, Katie |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
22:16.0 |
|
|
455 |
|
Myers, Sela |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
22:16.0 |
|
|
456 |
|
Jansen, Emma |
12 |
Tigers B
|
22:16.5 |
|
|
457 |
|
Lindsay, Maeve |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
22:17.4 |
|
|
458 |
|
Giebink, Isabelle |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
22:17.7 |
|
|
459 |
|
Koch, Sophia |
10 |
Providence Lions
|
22:17.8 |
|
|
460 |
|
Pelto, Linnea |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
22:18.1 |
|
|
461 |
|
Gilbert, Avery |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:18.4 |
|
|
462 |
|
Miller, Carol |
12 |
Winona
|
22:18.5 |
|
|
463 |
|
Call, Sophie |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
22:19.8 |
|
|
464 |
|
Dummermuth, Elise |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
22:20.1 |
|
|
465 |
|
Bussmann, Claire |
11 |
WUBS
|
22:20.1 |
|
|
466 |
|
Deutsch, Abby |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
22:20.2 |
|
|
467 |
|
Schmidt, Elizabeth |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
22:20.2 |
|
|
468 |
|
Findlay, Sara |
9 |
Dragons
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
469 |
|
Wiederholt, Elizab |
10 |
|
22:20.7 |
|
|
470 |
|
Weiland, Sydney |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
22:20.8 |
|
|
471 |
|
Jeurissen, Belle |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
22:20.9 |
|
|
472 |
|
Jensen, Hadley |
10 |
|
22:21.4 |
|
|
473 |
|
Wilbersheid, Sammy |
12 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:21.4 |
|
|
474 |
|
Zink, Jensyn |
11 |
Burro XC A
|
22:24.2 |
|
|
475 |
|
Lee, Jamie |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
22:24.2 |
|
|
476 |
|
Berry, Avienda |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
22:24.5 |
|
|
477 |
|
Razzaque, Amina |
12 |
Wayzata XC D
|
22:24.8 |
|
|
478 |
|
Johnson, Abby |
10 |
Patriot Running
|
22:26.4 |
|
|
479 |
|
Woyke, Celia |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
22:28.0 |
|
|
480 |
|
Woods, Molly |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
22:29.1 |
|
|
481 |
|
Zastrow, Olivia |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
22:29.5 |
|
|
482 |
|
Parry, Paige |
8 |
Edina XC D
|
22:29.6 |
|
|
483 |
|
Cole, Olivia |
10 |
Tigers B
|
22:29.7 |
|
|
484 |
|
Hinkie, Adeline |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
22:30.1 |
|
|
485 |
|
Byers, Avary |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
22:30.4 |
|
|
486 |
|
Ressler, Callie |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:30.6 |
|
|
487 |
|
Hoberg, Megan |
12 |
|
22:30.8 |
|
|
488 |
|
Bowden, Mara |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
22:31.6 |
|
|
489 |
|
Fabel, Adeline |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
22:31.9 |
|
|
490 |
|
Krussow, Tove |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
491 |
|
Parsley, Hannah |
12 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
22:32.6 |
|
|
492 |
|
Moening, Maeve |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
22:33.6 |
|
|
493 |
|
Tapajna, Abby |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
22:34.3 |
|
|
494 |
|
Nelson, Emily |
9 |
RR D-Krew
|
22:35.5 |
|
|
495 |
|
Kilde, Trinity |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:36.1 |
|
|
496 |
|
Campbell, Molly |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:36.1 |
|
|
497 |
|
Durand, Ava |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
22:36.2 |
|
|
498 |
|
Greeno, Hannah |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
22:37.2 |
|
|
499 |
|
Latchem-Reiter, Em |
12 |
Bison
|
22:38.0 |
|
|
500 |
|
Hipp, Maija |
9 |
Bison
|
22:38.0 |
|
|
501 |
|
Benzer, Sydney |
11 |
Bison
|
22:38.1 |
|
|
502 |
|
O'Meara, Una |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
22:38.2 |
|
|
503 |
|
Palm, Ani |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
22:38.4 |
|
|
504 |
|
Desanto, Sophia |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
22:38.5 |
|
|
505 |
|
Di Grazia, Crystal |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
22:38.9 |
|
|
506 |
|
Quint, Ryleigh |
8 |
Scarlet XC A
|
22:41.4 |
|
|
507 |
|
Newcomer, Kylie |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:42.5 |
|
|
508 |
|
Buchan, Zoey |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:42.9 |
|
|
509 |
|
Meiners, Aryn |
11 |
|
22:43.9 |
|
|
510 |
|
Vagle, Nicole |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:44.0 |
|
|
511 |
|
Anderson, Ella |
11 |
Xenos
|
22:44.8 |
|
|
512 |
|
Santoyo, Rosie |
12 |
Rams
|
22:44.8 |
|
|
513 |
|
Palodichuck, Rosie |
7 |
Tigers B
|
22:45.2 |
|
|
514 |
|
Czoschke, Mia |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
22:45.2 |
|
|
515 |
|
Blaufuss, Lilly |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
22:45.3 |
|
|
516 |
|
Strickland, Anna |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
22:45.6 |
|
|
517 |
|
Cross, Emma |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
22:46.6 |
|
|
518 |
|
Wajahat, Maria |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
22:47.2 |
|
|
519 |
|
Haskins, Vivian |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:49.1 |
|
|
520 |
|
Kersten, Siena |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:49.2 |
|
|
521 |
|
Kaisersatt, Kather |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
22:49.7 |
|
|
522 |
|
Thayer, Jasmine |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
22:50.4 |
|
|
523 |
|
Helfer, Peyton |
9 |
Custer
|
22:50.7 |
|
|
524 |
|
Maere, Abrina |
9 |
Raider Runners
|
22:52.4 |
|
|
525 |
|
Collier, Grace |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
22:53.4 |
|
|
526 |
|
Kartschoke, Kaitly |
10 |
Prior Lake Track
|
22:53.8 |
|
|
527 |
|
Poor, Emily |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
22:54.8 |
|
|
528 |
|
Modin, Cadence |
8 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:54.8 |
|
|
529 |
|
Sievers, Riley |
9 |
Xenos
|
22:55.3 |
|
|
530 |
|
Rosendahl, Abigail |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
22:55.4 |
|
|
531 |
|
Skinner, Faith |
12 |
Running Orange
|
22:56.5 |
|
|
532 |
|
Lawver, Myleigh |
11 |
Grand Island
|
22:56.5 |
|
|
533 |
|
Baumgart, Ila |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:57.4 |
|
|
534 |
|
Stephens, Annika |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:57.9 |
|
|
535 |
|
Maitre, Abby |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:58.1 |
|
|
536 |
|
Kommera, Mallika |
11 |
Wayzata XC E
|
22:58.4 |
|
|
537 |
|
Swift, Lauren |
10 |
Raider Runners
|
22:58.8 |
|
|
538 |
|
Johannsen, Lauryn |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:59.1 |
|
|
539 |
|
Brothers, Eleanor |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
22:59.7 |
|
|
540 |
|
Willardson, Ella |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
22:59.8 |
|
|
541 |
|
Metzger, Kasey |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:00.2 |
|
|
542 |
|
Cmiel, Kira |
9 |
Providence Lions
|
23:00.2 |
|
|
543 |
|
Pint, Bethany |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
23:00.2 |
|
|
544 |
|
Wilcox, Claire |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
23:00.5 |
|
|
545 |
|
Thorson, Makayla |
8 |
Scarlet XC A
|
23:00.7 |
|
|
546 |
|
Mullen, Ashley |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
23:00.7 |
|
|
547 |
|
Hoang, Kathleen |
10 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
23:00.9 |
|
|
548 |
|
Okken, Amarise |
8 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
23:02.0 |
|
|
549 |
|
Goldammer, Emmerso |
7 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
23:02.2 |
|
|
550 |
|
Ceballos, Meleny |
11 |
Grand Island
|
23:02.9 |
|
|
551 |
|
Descarpentrie, Pai |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
23:03.1 |
|
|
552 |
|
Zielsdorf, Natalie |
10 |
SAV Pandas
|
23:03.4 |
|
|
553 |
|
Jacklitch, Madison |
9 |
Wayzata XC D
|
23:03.9 |
|
|
554 |
|
Barnard, Nora |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
23:04.2 |
|
|
555 |
|
Klaman, Abby |
12 |
Pack Running
|
23:04.5 |
|
|
556 |
|
Temali, Claire |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
23:04.5 |
|
|
557 |
|
Mooney, Fina |
10 |
SAV Pandas
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
558 |
|
Collins, Grace |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:06.9 |
|
|
559 |
|
Jeurissen, Aly |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
23:09.4 |
|
|
560 |
|
Kinman, Katie |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:09.6 |
|
|
561 |
|
Ruggeberg, Tierra |
11 |
|
23:10.0 |
|
|
562 |
|
Beach, Lillie |
9 |
Malcolm Running
|
23:10.4 |
|
|
563 |
|
Hahn, Kyler |
11 |
Mill Road RC
|
23:11.5 |
|
|
564 |
|
Flaschberger, Noel |
10 |
Centennial A
|
23:12.0 |
|
|
565 |
|
Schmierer-Knust, G |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
23:12.6 |
|
|
566 |
|
Den Hartog, Holly |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
23:13.1 |
|
|
567 |
|
Bradley, Lani |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:13.1 |
|
|
568 |
|
Hyder, Aislinn |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
23:14.2 |
|
|
569 |
|
Rosenthal, Olivia |
9 |
Perham Project
|
23:16.2 |
|
|
570 |
|
Bloom, Kendal |
11 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
23:16.3 |
|
|
571 |
|
Barnes, Lindsey |
11 |
Club PXC
|
23:17.7 |
|
|
572 |
|
Hart, Amelia |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
23:18.1 |
|
|
573 |
|
Kleven, Solveig |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
23:20.4 |
|
|
574 |
|
Matthes, Gitanjali |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
23:20.5 |
|
|
575 |
|
Schmidt, Lauren |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
23:20.6 |
|
|
576 |
|
Lunn, Molly |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:20.6 |
|
|
577 |
|
Rogers, Emily |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
23:21.5 |
|
|
578 |
|
Platt, Hannah |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
23:22.0 |
|
|
579 |
|
Koperski, Danielle |
10 |
Dragons
|
23:22.2 |
|
|
580 |
|
Isaacs, Livia |
10 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
23:22.6 |
|
|
581 |
|
Kivi, Ellen |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
23:22.7 |
|
|
582 |
|
Nelson, Hannah |
12 |
Dashing Jags B
|
23:24.9 |
|
|
583 |
|
Jamison, Emma |
7 |
|
23:25.2 |
|
|
584 |
|
Hernandez-Moreno, |
9 |
Omaha South XC C
|
23:25.6 |
|
|
585 |
|
Carlson, Breck |
9 |
Scarlet XC A
|
23:25.8 |
|
|
586 |
|
Bremner, Tatum |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:27.0 |
|
|
587 |
|
Holzer, Rachel |
12 |
|
23:27.0 |
|
|
588 |
|
Murphy, Mackenzie |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
23:27.4 |
|
|
589 |
|
Smith, Hannah |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
23:28.2 |
|
|
590 |
|
Steiner-Manning, I |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
23:28.9 |
|
|
591 |
|
Hejl, Addie |
11 |
Malcolm Running
|
23:29.1 |
|
|
592 |
|
Anbar, Jaanon |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:31.9 |
|
|
593 |
|
Lamb, Amelia |
10 |
Team Swanson B
|
23:32.5 |
|
|
594 |
|
Halla, Lilly |
10 |
|
23:33.6 |
|
|
595 |
|
Klaman, Emily |
10 |
Pack Running
|
23:34.7 |
|
|
596 |
|
Troftgruben, Taryn |
12 |
Pack Running
|
23:35.0 |
|
|
597 |
|
Willard, Savanna |
11 |
Team West
|
23:35.3 |
|
|
598 |
|
Hicks, Elena |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
23:35.8 |
|
|
599 |
|
Hellbusch, Kaitlin |
12 |
Mill Road RC
|
23:35.9 |
|
|
600 |
|
Miner, Olivia |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:36.0 |
|
|
601 |
|
Hill, Quanisha |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
23:37.2 |
|
|
602 |
|
Arends, Emma |
12 |
Dashing Jags C
|
23:37.4 |
|
|
603 |
|
Bossen, Brynn |
10 |
SAV Pandas
|
23:37.7 |
|
|
604 |
|
Overturf, Siri |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
23:37.8 |
|
|
605 |
|
Whittaker, Kaisa |
11 |
Runwest B
|
23:38.8 |
|
|
606 |
|
Hernandez, Maia |
10 |
SAV Pandas
|
23:39.5 |
|
|
607 |
|
Ashworth, Ava |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
23:39.6 |
|
|
608 |
|
Lindgren, Frances |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
23:40.2 |
|
|
609 |
|
Pacala, Laura |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
23:40.3 |
|
|
610 |
|
Mitchell, Cara |
9 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
23:41.2 |
|
|
611 |
|
Braun, Sophia |
12 |
Bison
|
23:41.7 |
|
|
612 |
|
Swift, Kate |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
23:42.2 |
|
|
613 |
|
Leitner, Tori |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
23:42.2 |
|
|
614 |
|
Shayegan, Lily |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
23:42.4 |
|
|
615 |
|
Nathan, Sydney |
12 |
Kindred Running
|
23:43.7 |
|
|
616 |
|
Wensink, Myana |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
23:44.4 |
|
|
617 |
|
Mitchell, Naomi |
12 |
Raider Runners B
|
23:48.6 |
|
|
618 |
|
Pereira, Grace |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
23:49.8 |
|
|
619 |
|
Grosse, Maddi |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
23:50.2 |
|
|
620 |
|
Kettunen, Ruby |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
23:50.6 |
|
|
621 |
|
Braianova, Victori |
12 |
Edina XC C
|
23:50.6 |
|
|
622 |
|
Kelley, Mary |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
23:51.5 |
|
|
623 |
|
Knuppel, Jenna |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
23:51.7 |
|
|
624 |
|
Carter, Laura |
10 |
SAV Pandas
|
23:54.8 |
|
|
625 |
|
Kilker, Mya |
11 |
Club PXC
|
23:54.8 |
|
|
626 |
|
Kelly, Erin |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
23:55.9 |
|
|
627 |
|
Lopez, Luz |
12 |
Omaha South XC C
|
23:56.1 |
|
|
628 |
|
Burke, Mary |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
23:57.6 |
|
|
629 |
|
Brost, Sydney |
9 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
23:57.8 |
|
|
630 |
|
Benson, Bobbie Rae |
9 |
|
23:58.5 |
|
|
631 |
|
Etim, Edidiong |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
23:59.4 |
|
|
632 |
|
Anderson-Loupe, Ad |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
23:59.7 |
|
|
633 |
|
Foli, Olivia |
12 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
24:00.2 |
|
|
634 |
|
Nelsen, Janice |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
24:00.4 |
|
|
635 |
|
Wolf, Kalina |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
24:00.8 |
|
|
636 |
|
Guinto, Soli |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
24:01.0 |
|
|
637 |
|
Schleining, Grace |
11 |
Malcolm Running
|
24:01.3 |
|
|
638 |
|
Johnson, Hannah |
11 |
Northside Sparta
|
24:02.9 |
|
|
639 |
|
Coarasa, Elena |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
24:03.1 |
|
|
640 |
|
Kluckhohn, Sarah |
7 |
SLP XC C
|
24:03.6 |
|
|
641 |
|
Elizalde, Erin |
12 |
Runwest B
|
24:05.9 |
|
|
642 |
|
Genskow, Olivia |
12 |
|
24:06.1 |
|
|
643 |
|
Button, Taryn |
8 |
Tigers A
|
24:06.8 |
|
|
644 |
|
Rosenwinkel, Carli |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
24:07.0 |
|
|
645 |
|
Hogya, Sandra |
9 |
Team Swanson B
|
24:07.1 |
|
|
646 |
|
Thornton, Ava |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:07.5 |
|
|
647 |
|
Neitzell, Ava |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
24:07.6 |
|
|
648 |
|
Trygstad, Cali |
9 |
Running Orange
|
24:07.8 |
|
|
649 |
|
Lindahl, Alyana |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
24:08.9 |
|
|
650 |
|
Bergstrom, Taylor |
8 |
Tigers A
|
24:09.6 |
|
|
651 |
|
Mosher, Sophia |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
24:10.1 |
|
|
652 |
|
Ruelle, Julia |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
24:10.5 |
|
|
653 |
|
Downs, Laura |
9 |
Xenos
|
24:10.6 |
|
|
654 |
|
Palamarchuk, Victo |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
24:11.5 |
|
|
655 |
|
Harrington, Morgan |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
24:12.2 |
|
|
656 |
|
Thomas, Ava |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
24:12.5 |
|
|
657 |
|
Segura Caudana, Al |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
24:16.5 |
|
|
658 |
|
Landgraff, Emily |
10 |
Scarlet XC B
|
24:17.3 |
|
|
659 |
|
Morgan, Tessa |
11 |
Running Orange
|
24:18.0 |
|
|
660 |
|
Muzzy, Allison |
10 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
24:21.0 |
|
|
661 |
|
Swanson, Alyssa |
7 |
Scarlet XC B
|
24:22.0 |
|
|
662 |
|
Buckley, Camille |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
24:22.1 |
|
|
663 |
|
Vanden Einde, Coop |
9 |
|
24:23.8 |
|
|
664 |
|
Bueno, Kennedy |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
24:23.8 |
|
|
665 |
|
Murr, Laura |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
24:23.8 |
|
|
666 |
|
Raiche, Ella |
8 |
Lakeville North
|
24:23.9 |
|
|
667 |
|
Engels, Ellyn |
8 |
Lakeville North
|
24:23.9 |
|
|
668 |
|
Lung, Mia |
8 |
Perham Project
|
24:23.9 |
|
|
669 |
|
Smith, Jessie |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
24:24.5 |
|
|
670 |
|
Benson, Ella |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
24:29.8 |
|
|
671 |
|
Stead, Karlie |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
24:29.8 |
|
|
672 |
|
Ellis, Sophia |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
24:33.7 |
|
|
673 |
|
Juilfs, Tomke |
12 |
Children of the
|
24:33.7 |
|
|
674 |
|
Iott, Sadie |
7 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
24:33.8 |
|
|
675 |
|
Beebe, Greta |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
24:34.2 |
|
|
676 |
|
Wander, Grace |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
24:35.7 |
|
|
677 |
|
Klein, Lily |
8 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
24:36.6 |
|
|
678 |
|
Gissler, Peyton |
12 |
Malcolm Running
|
24:37.5 |
|
|
679 |
|
Stenger, Sydney |
10 |
New Prague XC
|
24:37.8 |
|
|
680 |
|
Razzaque, Abida |
11 |
Wayzata XC E
|
24:39.5 |
|
|
681 |
|
Metzger, Sophia |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:41.7 |
|
|
682 |
|
McGowan, Emily |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:41.9 |
|
|
683 |
|
May, Kezia |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
24:42.1 |
|
|
684 |
|
Hartman, Sydney |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
24:42.9 |
|
|
685 |
|
Marshall, Kelli |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
24:43.7 |
|
|
686 |
|
Campbell, Payton |
11 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
24:43.8 |
|
|
687 |
|
Grady, Alise |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:43.8 |
|
|
688 |
|
Hanks, Ava |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
24:44.0 |
|
|
689 |
|
Kaldor, Myla |
7 |
Burro XC A
|
24:44.4 |
|
|
690 |
|
Thurlow, Tessa |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
24:45.7 |
|
|
691 |
|
Le, Vi |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:47.4 |
|
|
692 |
|
Power Theisen, Aud |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
24:49.3 |
|
|
693 |
|
Minnick, Ellie |
7 |
SLP XC C
|
24:50.2 |
|
|
694 |
|
Soe, Kee Lah |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
24:50.6 |
|
|
695 |
|
Stevens, Julianne |
10 |
Dashing Jags C
|
24:52.6 |
|
|
696 |
|
Olson, Evelyn |
10 |
Northside Sparta
|
24:58.6 |
|
|
697 |
|
Berndt, Lauren |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
24:58.9 |
|
|
698 |
|
Grossman, Margaret |
11 |
|
25:04.8 |
|
|
699 |
|
Viot, Ruby |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
25:06.3 |
|
|
700 |
|
Meinert, Lauren |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
25:07.2 |
|
|
701 |
|
Meinert, Grace |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
25:07.9 |
|
|
702 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Ailsh |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
25:10.3 |
|
|
703 |
|
McDuffee, Skylar |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
25:10.8 |
|
|
704 |
|
Maki, Kori |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:12.5 |
|
|
705 |
|
Willmott, Grace |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
25:13.8 |
|
|
706 |
|
Tannet, Cassidy |
11 |
|
25:14.6 |
|
|
707 |
|
Uhde, Gracie |
10 |
Alexandria A
|
25:14.6 |
|
|
708 |
|
Ippel, Kimmy |
9 |
De Soto Running
|
25:14.6 |
|
|
709 |
|
Wiltfong, Bella |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
25:14.7 |
|
|
710 |
|
Kozojed, Tiffany |
12 |
Burro XC A
|
25:14.7 |
|
|
711 |
|
Wiirre, Carly |
12 |
|
25:14.9 |
|
|
712 |
|
Schneider, Kaileig |
10 |
Alexandria B
|
25:15.1 |
|
|
713 |
|
Hennelly, Molly |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
25:15.9 |
|
|
714 |
|
Thornton, Nova |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:15.9 |
|
|
715 |
|
Woerdeman, Lauryn |
12 |
Dashing Jags C
|
25:16.1 |
|
|
716 |
|
Thelen, Madeline |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
25:16.3 |
|
|
717 |
|
Chlopecka, Anna |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
25:18.7 |
|
|
718 |
|
LaPointe, Sadie |
12 |
|
25:19.7 |
|
|
719 |
|
McLaughlin, Ella |
12 |
Dashing Jags D
|
25:21.0 |
|
|
720 |
|
Wright, Priscilla |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
25:22.6 |
|
|
721 |
|
Ortiz, Elena |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
25:23.8 |
|
|
722 |
|
Krause, Eleanor |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
25:28.5 |
|
|
723 |
|
Williams, Mackenzi |
10 |
Jordan cross cou
|
25:29.0 |
|
|
724 |
|
Watterud, Savannah |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
25:29.0 |
|
|
725 |
|
Jones, Alyssa |
11 |
|
25:33.4 |
|
|
726 |
|
Olinger, Whitley |
11 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
25:34.6 |
|
|
727 |
|
Schmidt, Ella |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
25:34.9 |
|
|
728 |
|
Schieffer, Kelsey |
11 |
|
25:35.1 |
|
|
729 |
|
Skoog, Sophia |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
25:37.2 |
|
|
730 |
|
Schneider, Katrina |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
25:39.5 |
|
|
731 |
|
Foley, Bridget |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
25:39.6 |
|
|
732 |
|
Chik, Emma |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
25:40.4 |
|
|
733 |
|
Lorr, Maude |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
25:42.0 |
|
|
734 |
|
Hoekstra, Abby |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
25:43.2 |
|
|
735 |
|
Norris, Audrey |
9 |
Team West
|
25:44.6 |
|
|
736 |
|
Kunzman, Rose |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
25:47.5 |
|
|
737 |
|
Bohr, Kalli |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
25:48.2 |
|
|
738 |
|
Riddle, Adrianna |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
25:48.5 |
|
|
739 |
|
Sutherland, Kylie |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
25:48.6 |
|
|
740 |
|
Ruhland, Olivia |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
25:50.6 |
|
|
741 |
|
Vansice, Lilie |
10 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:51.0 |
|
|
742 |
|
Phelps, Maya |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:51.0 |
|
|
743 |
|
Jessen, Holly |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:51.0 |
|
|
744 |
|
Conradi, Kailee |
11 |
Baxter Running C
|
25:51.1 |
|
|
745 |
|
Dunne, Meghan |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:54.6 |
|
|
746 |
|
Krautkramer, Aryan |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
25:57.3 |
|
|
747 |
|
Demarest, Isabelle |
11 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
25:57.6 |
|
|
748 |
|
Cibrian, Nasvy |
10 |
Osage A
|
25:59.1 |
|
|
749 |
|
Elijah, Anna |
10 |
|
25:59.5 |
|
|
750 |
|
Erpelding, Zoe |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
26:03.1 |
|
|
751 |
|
Hamilton, Madilyn |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
26:03.1 |
|
|
752 |
|
Johnson, Skylar |
8 |
|
26:05.3 |
|
|
753 |
|
Crowley, Olivia |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
26:06.0 |
|
|
754 |
|
Mickelson, Layla |
7 |
SLP XC C
|
26:11.7 |
|
|
755 |
|
Larson, Cierra |
11 |
|
26:12.6 |
|
|
756 |
|
Cannon, Julia |
11 |
Running Orange
|
26:13.7 |
|
|
757 |
|
Vega, Anny |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
26:16.0 |
|
|
758 |
|
Kaupp, Sydney |
11 |
|
26:19.2 |
|
|
759 |
|
Gallagher, Sadie |
7 |
Burro XC A
|
26:23.3 |
|
|
760 |
|
Olinger, Reese |
10 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
26:24.5 |
|
|
761 |
|
Clouston, Rachel |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
26:25.5 |
|
|
762 |
|
Yeager, Nevaeh |
12 |
|
26:26.4 |
|
|
763 |
|
Miller, Christin |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
26:27.6 |
|
|
764 |
|
Hedman, Lauren |
12 |
|
26:29.6 |
|
|
765 |
|
Cameron, Annika |
12 |
|
26:29.6 |
|
|
766 |
|
Joseph, Hermione |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:31.6 |
|
|
767 |
|
Brandel, Odelia |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
26:33.3 |
|
|
768 |
|
Osullivan, Kathlee |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
26:38.1 |
|
|
769 |
|
Bell, Rilee |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
26:39.1 |
|
|
770 |
|
Devries, Aria |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
26:40.6 |
|
|
771 |
|
Harvey, Drue |
10 |
Centennial B
|
26:46.5 |
|
|
772 |
|
Neubauer, Harley |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
26:46.9 |
|
|
773 |
|
Wright, Hannah |
11 |
Team West
|
26:53.6 |
|
|
774 |
|
Leverson, Hannah |
12 |
New Prague XC
|
27:01.3 |
|
|
775 |
|
Opsahl, Peyton |
10 |
Zimmerman
|
27:08.6 |
|
|
776 |
|
Wipf, Lisa |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
27:15.5 |
|
|
777 |
|
Suke, Sophia |
12 |
Warriors
|
27:25.1 |
|
|
778 |
|
Stebbins, Ellie |
11 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
27:27.5 |
|
|
779 |
|
Lundeen, Anika |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
27:33.2 |
|
|
780 |
|
Stephens, Ellie |
9 |
|
27:38.5 |
|
|
781 |
|
Hanson, Natalie |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
27:43.4 |
|
|
782 |
|
Fredrickson, Ilse |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
27:45.0 |
|
|
783 |
|
Wentzel, Kayla |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
27:45.8 |
|
|
784 |
|
Franke, Ashley |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
27:50.3 |
|
|
785 |
|
Schmidtke, Evelyn |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
28:01.5 |
|
|
786 |
|
Grimm, Deidre |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
28:01.6 |
|
|
787 |
|
Higgins, Molly |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
28:01.6 |
|
|
788 |
|
Kovanda, Kate |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
28:04.6 |
|
|
789 |
|
Besser, Kendra |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
28:13.1 |
|
|
790 |
|
O'Brien, Anna |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
28:17.0 |
|
|
791 |
|
Wright, Molly |
12 |
Running Orange
|
28:19.9 |
|
|
792 |
|
Pierce, Ava |
|
Tigers A
|
28:25.7 |
|
|
793 |
|
Sterner, Reagan |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
28:26.2 |
|
|
794 |
|
Hunhoff, Hannah |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
28:35.4 |
|
|
795 |
|
Seal, Alyssa |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
28:35.5 |
|
|
796 |
|
Stark, Audrey |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
28:35.5 |
|
|
797 |
|
Fuerst, Izzy |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
28:35.6 |
|
|
798 |
|
Barnes, Emma |
12 |
Lady Titan XC
|
28:39.7 |
|
|
799 |
|
Furze, Alexis |
12 |
Lady Titan XC
|
28:39.8 |
|
|
800 |
|
Peck, Sophie |
11 |
Dashing Jags C
|
28:53.8 |
|
|
801 |
|
Portal-Figueroa, N |
11 |
Dashing Jags D
|
28:53.8 |
|
|
802 |
|
Brink, Charlie |
9 |
Dashing Jags C
|
28:53.9 |
|
|
803 |
|
Langstraat, MacIe |
11 |
Dashing Jags B
|
28:53.9 |
|
|
804 |
|
Brown, Abbi |
9 |
Dashing Jags B
|
28:53.9 |
|
|
805 |
|
Wilson, Ellie |
12 |
Dashing Jags C
|
28:54.0 |
|
|
806 |
|
Ekstrum, Meg |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
29:04.3 |
|
|
807 |
|
Roudebush, Maya |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
29:08.5 |
|
|
808 |
|
McAlister, Colleen |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
29:08.6 |
|
|
809 |
|
Klein, Margaret |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
29:10.1 |
|
|
810 |
|
Sawvel, Mackenzie |
9 |
Centennial B
|
29:21.5 |
|
|
811 |
|
Schneider, Kaylee |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
29:26.5 |
|
|
812 |
|
Newberg, Savannah |
9 |
WUBS
|
29:26.9 |
|
|
813 |
|
Hendrickson, Laure |
9 |
WUBS
|
29:27.0 |
|
|
814 |
|
Long, Heather |
12 |
|
29:41.4 |
|
|
815 |
|
Muth, Grace |
12 |
WUBS
|
29:43.8 |
|
|
816 |
|
Schroeer, Katarina |
12 |
WUBS
|
29:43.8 |
|
|
817 |
|
Graham, Zoe |
12 |
WUBS
|
29:43.9 |
|
|
818 |
|
Messner, Jessica |
12 |
WUBS
|
29:44.3 |
|
|
819 |
|
Nystrom, Elsa |
11 |
WUBS
|
29:44.4 |
|
|
820 |
|
Foreman, Natalie |
7 |
Centennial B
|
29:47.8 |
|
|
821 |
|
Sherman, Julia |
10 |
Centennial B
|
29:51.3 |
|
|
822 |
|
Vacinek, Tatiana |
10 |
Centennial A
|
29:51.3 |
|
|
823 |
|
Luithle, Sarah |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
30:06.5 |
|
|
824 |
|
Jamison, Aria |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
30:43.0 |
|
|
825 |
|
Brand, Jj |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
30:45.6 |
|
|
826 |
|
Titus, Gracie |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
30:46.1 |
|
|
827 |
|
DiNardo, Molly |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:04.8 |
|
|
828 |
|
Lessard, Avary |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:04.9 |
|
|
829 |
|
Jacobson, Evelyn |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:05.0 |
|
|
830 |
|
Kath, Sienna |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:05.1 |
|
|
831 |
|
Kloos, Greta |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:05.1 |
|
|
832 |
|
Whitman, Halle |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:05.1 |
|
|
833 |
|
Kirkpatrick, Eliza |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:05.2 |
|
|
834 |
|
Cairns, Annis |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:05.2 |
|
|
835 |
|
Cizmarova, Carolin |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:06.1 |
|
|
836 |
|
Schussler, Lydia |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
31:22.9 |
|
|
837 |
|
Holets, Riley |
10 |
New Prague XC
|
31:23.6 |
|
|
838 |
|
Mying, Thin Thin |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
31:26.4 |
|
|
839 |
|
Brincks, Anya |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
31:27.2 |
|
|
840 |
|
Opsahl, Bailee |
7 |
Zimmerman
|
32:50.6 |
|
|
841 |
|
Suke, Adriane |
11 |
Warriors
|
34:29.4 |
|
|
|
|
Kashi, Adaga |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barada, Emerson |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hamilton, Josie |
7 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emineth, McKenna |
9 |
RR D-Krew
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon, Elizabeth |
9 |
RR D-Krew
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cisney, Brooklynn |
12 |
Omaha South XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ketterl, Kenzie |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keller, Callista |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olson, Aletta |
8 |
Northside Sparta
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golden, Leah |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas, Alli |
9 |
Team Sty-U
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baesler, Reagan |
12 |
Burro XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baete, Elle |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fitch, Lauren |
11 |
Kindred Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Audrey |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Graci |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vacek, Delaney |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berry, Kaylee |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dovenmuehler, Jezz |
9 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beaupre, Julianna |
10 |
Burro XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castillo, Ruby |
12 |
Running Red Bird
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pavlis, Elizabeth |
8 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delgado, Claudia |
11 |
Team Sty-U
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pruneda, Maria |
12 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golus, Jilee |
11 |
Demons XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stalnaker, Falyn |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schwartz, Lily |
9 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kneeskern, Anna |
9 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weaver, Abigail |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fuglestad, Elena |
9 |
Alexandria B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wohlers, Halle |
12 |
Tigers A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schillinger, Zoey |
12 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dillon, Kynlee |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urke, Greta |
10 |
Alexandria A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thang, Mackenzie |
10 |
Alexandria B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jayawardena, Yasho |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Himes, Lou |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anonson, Claire |
10 |
Dashing Jags B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffart, Lucie |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballinger, Lindsey |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ferguson, Avery |
9 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Curran, Polly |
8 |
Edina XC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralston, Emerson |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Briscoe, Julia |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kassebaum, Grace |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
|
|
|
|
|
Withers, Janessa |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Signe |
10 |
SAV Pandas
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morrissey, Elizabe |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quist, Alexandra |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
|
|
|
|
|
Young, Jenna |
12 |
Centennial B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hobday, Elise |
10 |
Centennial B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bustamante, Sofia |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garcia-Grafing, Ch |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoyt-Niemec, Isabe |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davidson, Brooklyn |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeYoung, Cassidy |
7 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rude, Aubrey |
12 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bustamante, Ava |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mohr, Avery |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson, Hannah |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson, Claire |
11 |
Wayzata XC E
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aadalen, Sara |
12 |
Wayzata XC E
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sassan, Caroline |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reiter, Christy |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sample, Natalee |
12 |
Orange Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cunz, Jensen |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sample, Allyson |
8 |
Orange Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'Connor, Mary |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atkinson, Emma |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leysen, Jersey |
9 |
Orange Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sukalski, Bellamy |
10 |
Orange Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fehlen, Jade |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
McFarquar, Cameen |
8 |
Orange Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maahs, Keiley |
12 |
Wayzata XC E
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foster, Gracelyn |
8 |
Orange Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kowalczewski, Kell |
9 |
Team Swanson B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halverson, Ingrid |
11 |
Wayzata XC E
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magstadt, Alexa |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paulsen, Rhynn |
12 |
Wayzata XC E
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goodpaster, Gracie |
12 |
Team Swanson B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Webb, Jaeden |
9 |
Mill Road RC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanhorn, Sydney |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pruente, Ally |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brost, Avery |
10 |
Mill Road RC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melz, Kylie |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raby, Emmarie |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
McGary, Andrea |
12 |
Raider Runners B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrell, Julia |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leblanc, Kira |
8 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilles, Meredith |
7 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Welsh, Lindsey |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birech, Natalie |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carter, Haley |
10 |
Raider Runners C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heinz, Avery |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glendening, Sydney |
10 |
Raider Runners C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tangen, Madelyn |
12 |
Perham Project
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dickerson, Stephan |
11 |
Perham Project
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stang, Annabelle |
10 |
Forest Lake XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hushagen, Norah |
7 |
Forest Lake XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilson, Ava |
10 |
Forest Lake XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanowski, Ellie |
9 |
Forest Lake XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parent, Jordan |
9 |
Forest Lake XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khan, Aalia |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vielhauer, Emma |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burgess, Grace |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hill, Rees |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stout, Lily |
10 |
Dragons
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zahn, Allison |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rastetter, Kate |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Foster, Kate |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wheeler, Justine |
12 |
De Soto Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Currier, Kristal |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carrica, Vicki |
9 |
Runwest A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altier, Lauren |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zimmerman, Elizabe |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dube, Grace |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fjetland, Addie |
8 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanson, Carolyn |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly, Emma |
10 |
Providence Lions
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elliott, Hannah |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stiers, Keagan |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janssen, Jayna |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cox, Claire |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Jenna |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beach, Riley |
11 |
The Dawgs
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claycamp, Natalie |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chen, Ada |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mattson, Allison |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grosse, Sara |
9 |
Roseville Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long, Abigail |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schwartz, Annie |
9 |
Runwest A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huisman, Clare |
12 |
Osage B
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'brein, Brooke |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monson, Casey |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miller, Mary |
11 |
Osage A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mortensen, Halle |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blean, Micki |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winger, Madeline |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregg Escalante, A |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schow, Claire |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shoars, Natalie |
9 |
Osage B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bachtel, Madelyn |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stangel, Talia |
10 |
Osage B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thyer, Alexa |
9 |
Osage A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes, Lily |
10 |
Club PXC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mears, Maddie |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagan, Makayla |
12 |
Osage B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weise, Lillyan |
8 |
Austin Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mostek, Makayla |
12 |
Osage B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Williams, Jordyn |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tucker, Miracle |
9 |
Orange Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hauer, Amelea |
11 |
Forest Lake XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber, Elizabeth |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krebsbach, Maegan |
10 |
Osage A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olson, Claire |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bertram, Katie |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kosiak, Ruby |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'Hara-David, Marj |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aung, Win Eh |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smeldon, Haley |
7 |
Burro XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Massie, Ruby |
8 |
SLP XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mac, Camille |
11 |
North Liberty Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gag, Ella |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharpe, Ella |
10 |
Team West
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espinosa, Elora |
11 |
Team West
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swenson, Margaret |
10 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Heth, Jillian |
10 |
|
18:52.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Wentzy, Mia |
8 |
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Jones, Sara |
8 |
|
19:01.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Ogle, Jaelyn |
9 |
|
19:01.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Keeley, Jenna |
10 |
Manhattan Cross
|
19:18.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hynek, Claire |
8 |
Knights XC
|
19:22.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hough, Allison |
9 |
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Lovgren, Eleni |
10 |
CoyoteXC
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Uhre, Hailey |
10 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
White, Presli |
9 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
19:38.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Schmidt, Elizabeth |
10 |
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Evans, Kinsey |
8 |
|
20:06.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Holso, Brionna |
9 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
20:08.3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kalb, Vivian |
10 |
|
20:14.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Nelson, Oona |
9 |
|
20:17.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Pierson, Jennifer |
8 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:20.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Young, Kelsey |
7 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
20:21.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Uhre, Gracie |
8 |
|
20:22.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Babbit, Allison |
10 |
|
20:24.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Heilman, Olivia |
8 |
|
20:26.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Dawson, Becca |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
20:34.5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Maroon, Julia |
7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:37.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Baumann, Brooke |
10 |
|
20:39.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kappes, Gabrielle |
|
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Peterson, Lily |
10 |
|
20:40.4 |
|
|
26 |
|
Person, Hallie |
7 |
|
20:40.8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Kleyman, Alyson |
7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Rosenberger, Madyson |
9 |
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ramsey, Rosie |
7 |
Solen
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Wissing, Jordyn |
8 |
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Khuhro, Sasha |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:51.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Finch, Mila |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:52.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Gasca, Melanie |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
20:53.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Long, Marissa |
8 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:54.2 |
|
|
35 |
|
Martinson, Christina |
9 |
|
20:54.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Watterud, Sierra |
10 |
CoyoteXC
|
20:54.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Werth, Janice |
10 |
|
20:54.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Freeman, Carlee |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:03.6 |
|
|
39 |
|
Goodmanson, Ally |
8 |
Kindred Running
|
21:04.0 |
|
|
40 |
|
Wanzek, Lillian |
9 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
21:07.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
McEntire, Gretta |
10 |
|
21:07.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Koerner, Jada |
9 |
|
21:12.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
Hynek, Hannah |
10 |
Knights XC
|
21:12.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ruff, Solenne |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Wentzy, Katie |
10 |
|
21:17.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Quinn, Hannah |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:19.3 |
|
|
47 |
|
Engstrom, Madi |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:21.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
James, Madeline |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:22.3 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hopp, Sierra |
9 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
21:23.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Williams, Sarah |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:26.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jones, Stephanie |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:28.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Mallams, Olivia |
9 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
53 |
|
Osmond, Eleanor |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:29.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hall, Whitney |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:30.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Corn, Rachel |
10 |
Manhattan Cross
|
21:30.9 |
|
|
56 |
|
Haase, Macey |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:32.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Olsen, Ellie |
9 |
|
21:33.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Brophy, Lilly |
10 |
|
21:34.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Roy, Bridget |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
21:35.8 |
|
|
60 |
|
Roller, Libby |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
21:36.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Myran, Piper |
8 |
|
21:37.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Reichenberger, Zoe |
8 |
Demons XC
|
21:39.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
Mattson, Claire |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:41.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Pinto, Kiera |
7 |
SF Chargers
|
21:42.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Grobstein, Daphne |
7 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
21:43.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Lainhart, Gabi |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:45.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Arora, Vania |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
21:46.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Belzer, Bernadette |
9 |
Buffalo City Run
|
21:56.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Abdessalam, Nayera |
9 |
|
21:58.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Turner, Morgan |
10 |
Manhattan Cross
|
22:01.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
McDaniels, Allison |
8 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:03.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Czarnecki, Riley |
8 |
|
22:04.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
Anderson, Reese |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
22:05.0 |
|
|
74 |
|
Hernke, Livia |
9 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
22:06.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Wermerskichen, Grace |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
22:11.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
Swensen, Haley |
7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:11.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
Reimer, Jordyn |
9 |
Underwood
|
22:13.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
Villnow, Madalynn |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:14.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Rath, Danica |
8 |
Kindred Running
|
22:18.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Bains, Arneet |
8 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:20.0 |
|
|
81 |
|
Peck, Anja |
8 |
Dashing Jags
|
22:22.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Krueger, Ellie |
7 |
Buffalo City Run
|
22:24.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lashkowitz, Sedona |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
22:25.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Sweitzer, Tehya |
9 |
|
22:26.8 |
|
|
85 |
|
Al-Masri, Nadia |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
22:27.8 |
|
|
86 |
|
Manganiello, Jenna |
9 |
|
22:29.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Ryan, Zoe |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
22:31.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Larsen, Marenn |
9 |
CoyoteXC
|
22:32.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
Gruenhagen, Paige |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
22:32.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Swanson, Eleanor |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
22:32.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Goncalves, Ava |
9 |
Winnipeg
|
22:33.8 |
|
|
92 |
|
Wilson, Elise |
8 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:35.6 |
|
|
93 |
|
Martinson, Carry |
8 |
|
22:43.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Perry, Johanna |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
22:45.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Fladeboe, Alivia |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:49.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Pfeister, Logan |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
22:49.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Wood, Madeline |
8 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
23:01.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Koosman, Mia |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:04.4 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hauck, Josie |
7 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Katzenmeyer, Tori |
8 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
23:11.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
McDonald, Macy |
10 |
Grand Island
|
23:12.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
Obrigewitch, Matigan |
9 |
|
23:14.4 |
|
|
103 |
|
Giannattasio, Addison |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:17.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
Scuchard, Lindsay |
8 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
23:17.7 |
|
|
105 |
|
Ehler, Alyssa |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:17.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Trnka, Mandy |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:20.2 |
|
|
107 |
|
Heller, Kaydance |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
23:25.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Franck, Morgan |
8 |
|
23:32.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
Walker, Lauren |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
23:32.9 |
|
|
110 |
|
Linares Perez, Lindsey |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:35.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Sime, Lacey |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
23:41.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Watterud, Sofia |
7 |
|
23:41.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Gray, Emma |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
23:51.5 |
|
|
114 |
|
Macnaughton, Lillian |
10 |
|
23:53.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Flolo, Jaidyn |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:56.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Campbell, Sydney |
9 |
SF Chargers
|
23:56.9 |
|
|
117 |
|
Meza-Melendez, Amelia |
7 |
Highland Park Ru
|
23:58.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Oser, Amira |
10 |
Eastside Running
|
23:58.4 |
|
|
119 |
|
Fuller, Amelia |
9 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
24:07.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Kivi, Nora |
7 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
24:12.7 |
|
|
121 |
|
Christensen, Stella |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
24:15.0 |
|
|
122 |
|
Cases, Rose |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
24:20.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Johnson, Nadia |
9 |
SF Chargers
|
24:24.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Bean, Madeline |
7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
25:11.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Pond, Evadne |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
25:16.1 |
|
|
126 |
|
Butcher, Zadina |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
26:30.8 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lillian Bogard |
|
|
26:33.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Neria, Deliah |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
26:37.3 |
|
|
129 |
|
Grobstein, Delilah |
9 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
26:48.5 |
|
|
130 |
|
Becker, Carmen |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
26:51.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Meier, Iris |
8 |
Dashing Jags
|
27:19.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Foppe, Amelia |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
27:20.3 |
|
|
133 |
|
Rhode, Marin |
7 |
Dakota Distance
|
29:07.6 |
|
|
134 |
|
McNaughton, Holly |
7 |
|
29:07.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Lahti, Annika |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
30:45.2 |
|
|
|
|
Lovgren, Solveig |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swenson, Ruby |
8 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Follett, Lydia |
7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyon, Amelia |
7 |
SF Chargers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fornshell, Shannon |
9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuhl, Jordan |
9 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnett, Kyla |
10 |
Manhattan Cross
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thurston, Kennedy |
7 |
SF Chargers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vogel, Magaret |
7 |
SF Chargers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reichenberger, Neely |
9 |
Demons XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cruze, Addie |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diaz, Lola |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knaus, Anna |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikop, Aubrey |
10 |
Grand Island
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sommor, Lydia |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
Team Scores
|