Watch By Meet
Choose... 2024 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2024 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (26)
2024 - Drake Relays (276)
2024 - Gate River Run (5)
2024 - HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG (2)
2024 - Millrose Games (62)
2024 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (16)
2024 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (9)
2024 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (10)
2024 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (2)
2024 - USATF 15 km Championships (5)
2024 - USATF 25 km Championships (12)
2024 - USATF Bermuda Grand Prix (12)
2024 - USATF Cross Country Championships (7)
2024 - USATF Indoor Championships (74)
2024 - USATF Indoor Combined Events Championships (36)
2024 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (1)
2024 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix presented by Nike (1)
2024 - USATF Marathon Championships (9)
2024 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (284)
2024 - USATF Throws Festival (70)
2023 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (2)
2023 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (4)
2023 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (117)
2023 - Drake Relays (289)
2023 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (44)
2023 - Gate River Run (3)
2023 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (7)
2023 - Millrose Games (74)
2023 - Miramar Invitational (19)
2023 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (10)
2023 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (27)
2023 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2023 - TCS New York City Marathon (2)
2023 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (176)
2023 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (10)
2023 - USATF 10 km Championships (5)
2023 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (4)
2023 - USATF 15 km Championships (4)
2023 - USATF 20 km Championships (4)
2023 - USATF 25 km Championships (4)
2023 - USATF 5 km Championships (5)
2023 - USATF 7 Mile Championships (6)
2023 - USATF Bermuda Grand Prix (26)
2023 - USATF Cross Country Championships (7)
2023 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (4)
2023 - USATF Indoor Championships (80)
2023 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (17)
2023 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix presented by Nike (69)
2023 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (262)
2023 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (332)
2023 - USATF Men's 8 km Championship (1)
2023 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (5)
2023 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (11)
2023 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1086)
2023 - USATF National Youth 5km Road Championships (2)
2023 - USATF National Youth Combined Events Invitational (50)
2023 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (372)
2023 - USATF NYC Grand Prix presented by ASICS (90)
2023 - USATF Throws Festival (16)
2023 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (93)
2023 - USATF Women's 6 km Championship (1)
2023 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (435)
2022 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (5)
2022 - California International Marathon (CIM) (1)
2022 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (122)
2022 - Drake Relays (277)
2022 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (58)
2022 - Gate River Run (2)
2022 - Hayward Premiere (1)
2022 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (2)
2022 - Millrose Games (64)
2022 - Mt. SAC Relays (258)
2022 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (17)
2022 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (17)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (192)
2022 - TCS New York City Marathon (2)
2022 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (74)
2022 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (219)
2022 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (13)
2022 - USATF 10 km Championships (6)
2022 - USATF 10,000m Championships (5)
2022 - USATF 15 km Championships (4)
2022 - USATF 20 km Championships (4)
2022 - USATF 25 km Championships (12)
2022 - USATF 5 km Championships (5)
2022 - USATF Bermuda Grand Prix (19)
2022 - USATF Combined Events Championships (27)
2022 - USATF Cross Country Championships (8)
2022 - USATF Grand Prix at Oregon Relays (1)
2022 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (4)
2022 - USATF Indoor Championships (90)
2022 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (15)
2022 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix presented by Nike (18)
2022 - USATF Marathon Championships (8)
2022 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (237)
2022 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (256)
2022 - USATF Men's 8 km Championship (5)
2022 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (5)
2022 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (53)
2022 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (11)
2022 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1227)
2022 - USATF National Youth 5km Road Championships (2)
2022 - USATF National Youth Combined Events Invitational (5)
2022 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (431)
2022 - USATF NYC Grand Prix presented by ASICS (16)
2022 - USATF Throws Festival (126)
2022 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (156)
2022 - USATF Women's 6 km Championship (5)
2022 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (511)
2022 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (29)
2021 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (3)
2021 - adidas Boost Boston Games (35)
2021 - Chula Vista Field Festival (14)
2021 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (9)
2021 - Drake Relays (262)
2021 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (22)
2021 - Gate River Run (2)
2021 - Hayward Premiere (1)
2021 - Miramar Invitational (20)
2021 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (5)
2021 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (23)
2021 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (61)
2021 - Peachtree Road Race (2)
2021 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (2)
2021 - Prickly Pear Invitational (5)
2021 - TCS New York City Marathon (2)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2021 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (5)
2021 - USATF 10 km Championships (2)
2021 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (9)
2021 - USATF 15 km Championships (3)
2021 - USATF 20 km Championships (11)
2021 - USATF 25 km Championships (18)
2021 - USATF 5 km Championships (5)
2021 - USATF Grand Prix at Oregon Relays (27)
2021 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (7)
2021 - USATF Invitational (1)
2021 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix presented by Nike (57)
2021 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (220)
2021 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (39)
2021 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (11)
2021 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1226)
2021 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (317)
2021 - USATF Open (32)
2021 - USATF Showcase (23)
2021 - USATF Sprint Summit (45)
2021 - USATF Throws Festival (14)
2021 - USATF Women's 6 km Championship (5)
2021 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2020 - #6MetreGardenMarathon (1)
2020 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (58)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Clermont National Training Center (29)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Prairie View A&M University 1 (18)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Prairie View A&M University 2 (20)
2020 - Back To The Track Series: Prairie View A&M University 3 (27)
2020 - Blue Oval Showcase Presented by Mediacom (37)
2020 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2020 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (138)
2020 - Drake Relays (1)
2020 - Gate River Run (12)
2020 - Hyperice 5k Road Running Virtual Challenge Club (5)
2020 - Millrose Games (80)
2020 - Millrose Games Trials (86)
2020 - National High School Track & Field Hall of Fame Ceremony (15)
2020 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (15)
2020 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (3)
2020 - Nike Cross Virtual (1)
2020 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2020 - Nike XC Town Twilight (1)
2020 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2020 - Portland Intrasquad Meet II (9)
2020 - Portland Intrasquad Meet III (11)
2020 - Portland Intrasquad Meet IV (7)
2020 - PSAL Indoor Championships (1)
2020 - Showdown in OTown Meet 1 (19)
2020 - Sound Running Track Fest (12)
2020 - Star Athletics Sprint Showcase (10)
2020 - The Marathon Project (4)
2020 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2020 - Toyota 10k Virtual Road Running Challenge (4)
2020 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (59)
2020 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (3)
2020 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (5)
2020 - USATF 15 km Championships (12)
2020 - USATF Cross Country Championships (15)
2020 - USATF Indoor Championships (151)
2020 - USATF Marathon Championships (54)
2020 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (1)
2020 - USATF Masters Virtual Fall Challenge presented by HTWO (4)
2020 - USATF Masters Virtual Summer Challenge (2)
2020 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (24)
2020 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (2)
2020 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (1)
2020 - USATF Youth Virtual Summer Challenge (2)
2020 - USATF Youth Virtual XC Challenge (1)
2020 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2019 - (1)
2019 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (19)
2019 - adidas Boost Boston Games (16)
2019 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2019 - Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (1)
2019 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (143)
2019 - Drake Relays (326)
2019 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (17)
2019 - Gate River Run (17)
2019 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (7)
2019 - Medtronic TC 10 Mile (8)
2019 - Millrose Games (82)
2019 - Millrose Games Trials (65)
2019 - National High School Track & Field Hall of Fame Ceremony (1)
2019 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (15)
2019 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (13)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (4)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (4)
2019 - Peachtree Road Race (1)
2019 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (7)
2019 - PSAL Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (7)
2019 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (510)
2019 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (336)
2019 - UAE Healthy Kidney 10k - Canceled for 2020 (6)
2019 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (18)
2019 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (17)
2019 - USATF 15 km Championships (17)
2019 - USATF 20 km Championships (13)
2019 - USATF 20 km Race Walk Championships (1)
2019 - USATF 25 km Championships (22)
2019 - USATF 5 km Championships (19)
2019 - USATF Cross Country Championships (23)
2019 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (14)
2019 - USATF Indoor Championships (205)
2019 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (13)
2019 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (273)
2019 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (212)
2019 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (5)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (23)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1289)
2019 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (567)
2019 - USATF Night of Legends (14)
2019 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (155)
2019 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (620)
2019 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (15)
2018 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (21)
2018 - adidas Boost Boston Games (33)
2018 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (8)
2018 - Athletics World Cup (1)
2018 - California International Marathon (CIM) (2)
2018 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2018 - Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (288)
2018 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (288)
2018 - Drake Relays (330)
2018 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (160)
2018 - Gate River Run (22)
2018 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (15)
2018 - Millrose Games (92)
2018 - Millrose Games Trials (92)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (276)
2018 - NACAC Track & Field Championships (8)
2018 - National High School Track & Field Hall of Fame Ceremony (31)
2018 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (12)
2018 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (16)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (41)
2018 - Nike Indoor Nationals (41)
2018 - Pittsburgh Marathon - Canceled for 2020 (22)
2018 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (3)
2018 - PSAL Indoor Championships (69)
2018 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (208)
2018 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (10)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (509)
2018 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (35)
2018 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (291)
2018 - UAE Healthy Kidney 10k - Canceled for 2020 (7)
2018 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (19)
2018 - USATF 10 km Championships (3)
2018 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (14)
2018 - USATF 15 km Championships (22)
2018 - USATF 20 km Championships (25)
2018 - USATF 25 km Championships (17)
2018 - USATF 5 km Championships (21)
2018 - USATF Cross Country Championships (28)
2018 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (33)
2018 - USATF Indoor Championships (194)
2018 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (21)
2018 - USATF Marathon Championships (7)
2018 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (303)
2018 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (181)
2018 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (12)
2018 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (29)
2018 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (2373)
2018 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (907)
2018 - USATF Night of Legends (13)
2018 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (168)
2018 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (711)
2018 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (38)
2017 - Abbott Dash to the Finish Line 5K (17)
2017 - adidas Boost Boston Games (47)
2017 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (20)
2017 - Bix 7 Mile (22)
2017 - Breaking2 (2)
2017 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2017 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (1)
2017 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (257)
2017 - Drake Relays (341)
2017 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (140)
2017 - Gate River Run (20)
2017 - Great North CityGames (14)
2017 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (21)
2017 - Millrose Games (94)
2017 - Millrose Games Trials (93)
2017 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (30)
2017 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (31)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (23)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (46)
2017 - Nike Indoor Nationals (23)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (46)
2017 - Peachtree Road Race (30)
2017 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (30)
2017 - PSAL Indoor Championships (66)
2017 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (1)
2017 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (19)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1243)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (361)
2017 - UAE Healthy Kidney 10k - Canceled for 2020 (21)
2017 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (13)
2017 - USATF 10 km Championships (30)
2017 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (25)
2017 - USATF 15 km Championships (20)
2017 - USATF 20 km Championships (24)
2017 - USATF 25 km Championships (26)
2017 - USATF 5 km Championships (18)
2017 - USATF 7 Mile Championships (22)
2017 - USATF Cross Country Championships (30)
2017 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (4)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (264)
2017 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (25)
2017 - USATF Marathon Championships (19)
2017 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (185)
2017 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (214)
2017 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (9)
2017 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (17)
2017 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1766)
2017 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (697)
2017 - USATF Night of Legends (10)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (151)
2017 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (508)
2017 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (157)
2017 - World Athletics Relays (4)
2016 - 2016 Rio Olympics (4)
2016 - adidas Boost Boston Games (45)
2016 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (35)
2016 - Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR (212)
2016 - Boston 10k for Women presented by REI (5)
2016 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (4)
2016 - CVS Downtown 5k (2)
2016 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (27)
2016 - Drake Relays (244)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (174)
2016 - Gate River Run (11)
2016 - Great North CityGames (13)
2016 - International Athletics Meeting of Liege (13)
2016 - Manchester Great CityGames (20)
2016 - Mastercard New York Mini 10K (11)
2016 - Meeting of Andujar (11)
2016 - Millrose Games (165)
2016 - Millrose Games Trials (74)
2016 - New Balance 5th Avenue Mile presented by NYRR (8)
2016 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (39)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - NYRR Night at the Races Meet 1 (2)
2016 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (6)
2016 - PSAL Indoor Championships (70)
2016 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (102)
2016 - Ramapo College Indoor Select (99)
2016 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (9)
2016 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2016 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (44)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (60)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (244)
2016 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (21)
2016 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (16)
2016 - USATF 15 km Championships (11)
2016 - USATF 20 km Championships (22)
2016 - USATF 25 km Championships (9)
2016 - USATF 5 km Championships (19)
2016 - USATF Cross Country Championships (15)
2016 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (26)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (237)
2016 - USATF Legends of the Past Celebrity Basketball Game (13)
2016 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (46)
2016 - USATF Marathon Championships (58)
2016 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (218)
2016 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (205)
2016 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (42)
2016 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (60)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (22)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1151)
2016 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (708)
2016 - USATF Night of Legends (9)
2016 - USATF Podium Education Project (160)
2016 - USATF Super Clinic (51)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (113)
2016 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (464)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (131)
2016 - World Athletics U20 Championships (17)
2015 - .US National 12K (34)
2015 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (4)
2015 - Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR (1)
2015 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (14)
2015 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (9)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (21)
2015 - Drake Relays (19)
2015 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (123)
2015 - Gate River Run (17)
2015 - Great North CityGames (17)
2015 - Great North Run (1)
2015 - Manchester Great CityGames (14)
2015 - Medtronic TC 1 Mile (16)
2015 - Millrose Games (55)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (69)
2015 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2015 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (25)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (161)
2015 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (47)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2015 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (160)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2015 - Peachtree Road Race (2)
2015 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (13)
2015 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (11)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (2)
2015 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (419)
2015 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (21)
2015 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (17)
2015 - USATF 15 km Championships (20)
2015 - USATF 20 km Championships (27)
2015 - USATF 25 km Championships (21)
2015 - USATF 5 km Championships (14)
2015 - USATF Cross Country Championships (44)
2015 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (37)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (553)
2015 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (31)
2015 - USATF Marathon Championships (4)
2015 - USATF Masters Indoor Championships presented by Prevagen (238)
2015 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (246)
2015 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (35)
2015 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (49)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (37)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1331)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (583)
2015 - USATF Night of Legends (10)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (151)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (140)
2015 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (422)
2015 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (20)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (196)
2015 - World Athletics Relays (10)
2014 - .US National 12K (34)
2014 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (20)
2014 - Credit Union Cherry Blossom 10 Mile Run (22)
2014 - CVS Downtown 5k (8)
2014 - Drake Relays (20)
2014 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (110)
2014 - Fifth Third River Bank Run 25k (28)
2014 - Great North CityGames (19)
2014 - Great North Run (3)
2014 - Hershey's Track and Field Games North American Final (100)
2014 - Manchester Great CityGames (16)
2014 - Millrose Games (20)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (14)
2014 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (16)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (33)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (28)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (33)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (9)
2014 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (12)
2014 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (6)
2014 - Run TrackTown High Performance Meet (17)
2014 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (8)
2014 - Twin Cities Marathon (27)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (610)
2014 - USA Men's 10 Mile Championship - Official Website (5)
2014 - USATF 1 Mile Championships (27)
2014 - USATF 10 km Championships (10)
2014 - USATF 10 Mile Championships (22)
2014 - USATF 15 km Championships (25)
2014 - USATF 20 km Championships (25)
2014 - USATF 25 km Championships (28)
2014 - USATF 5 km Championships (18)
2014 - USATF 7 Mile Championships (22)
2014 - USATF Cross Country Championships (29)
2014 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (41)
2014 - USATF Indoor Championships (463)
2014 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (46)
2014 - USATF Marathon Championships (24)
2014 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (256)
2014 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (38)
2014 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (79)
2014 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (39)
2014 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (937)
2014 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (700)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (169)
2014 - USATF Youth Indoor Championships - Cancelled for 2024 (929)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (5)
2013 - .US National 12K (47)
2013 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (12)
2013 - Drake Relays (15)
2013 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (17)
2013 - Great North CityGames (12)
2013 - Millrose Games (22)
2013 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (16)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (10)
2013 - Peachtree Road Race (7)
2013 - Pre-2022 USATF Women's 10 km Championship presented by Toyota - Official Website (12)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (20)
2013 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (360)
2013 - Twin Cities Marathon (13)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (738)
2013 - USATF 10 km Championships (20)
2013 - USATF 20 km Championships (32)
2013 - USATF 5 km Championships (17)
2013 - USATF Half Marathon Championships (28)
2013 - USATF Indoor Championships (34)
2013 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (20)
2013 - USATF Marathon Championships (10)
2013 - USATF Masters Outdoor Championships (222)
2013 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (20)
2013 - USATF National Club Track and Field Championships (138)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (40)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1554)
2013 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (759)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (310)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (160)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (50)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (24)
2012 - Jesse Owens Awards (14)
2012 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (17)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (20)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (12)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2012 - US Open at Madison Square Garden (22)
2012 - USATF Classic (11)
2012 - USATF Indoor Championships (19)
2012 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (80)
2012 - USATF Marathon Championships (4)
2011 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (24)
2011 - Millrose Games (18)
2011 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (16)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (16)
2011 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (14)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (65)
2011 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (21)
2011 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (7)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (21)
2010 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (9)
2010 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (8)
2009 - 2009 USA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Official Website at TrackTown.net (16)
2009 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (10)
2009 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (15)
2005 - Reebok Grand Prix (1)
2003 - Millrose Games (13)
2003 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
1999 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
1995 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
1994 - Millrose Games (17)
1994 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
1988 - Millrose Games (15)
Boys 9-10 3000m - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by Dec 15th 2013, 12:57pm
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
National Shooting Complex San Antonio, TX
Last Completed Event
Event 4 3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #30 Donahue, James 03 01-Forr XC A 3:34.9 10:44.64
2 #1402 Howell, Brandon 03 10-Cougar Tr A 3:37.5 10:52.35 1
3 #166 Dawson, Azaan 03 01-New Haven A 3:37.8 10:53.15
4 #1100 Carlile, Jackson 03 07-Northside Saints 3:38.6 10:55.60
5 #1584 Le Roux, Erik 03 10-Landshark A 3:38.6 10:55.67 2
6 #2419 Schoenleber, Becke 03 13-Spokane M A 3:39.5 10:58.27
7 #2124 Curry, Kevin 03 12-Unattache A 3:39.5 10:58.42
8 #1688 Pace, Justin 03 10-The Arizo A 3:40.5 11:01.33
9 #2053 Devany, Ayenew 03 12-Track Hou A 3:41.1 11:03.17
10 #2313 Anderson, Maximili 03 13-North Ida A 3:41.1 11:03.20
11 #3035 Mainvielle, Alex 03 15-Valley Un A 3:41.5 11:04.34 3
12 #3423 Marzilli, Matthew 03 03 D.C. Speed T 3:41.8 11:05.26
13 #2947 Capelle, Calvin 03 15-South Ora A 3:42.1 11:06.18
14 #487 Haws, Wesley 03 03-Carolina A 3:42.4 11:06.96
15 #1478 Gonzalez, Joshua 03 10-El Paso S A 3:42.8 11:08.35
16 #354 Sullivan, Eamonn 03 01-Unattache A 3:43.3 11:09.82
17 #2724 Granillo, Bryce 03 15-Corona Pa A 3:43.9 11:11.64 4
18 #1891 Baumann, Blake 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:43.9 11:11.66 5
19 #2928 Miller, Alex 03 15-So Cal Ro A 3:44.1 11:12.25
20 #70 Silk, Mason 03 01-Granite S A 3:44.3 11:12.74 6
21 #2478 Huerta, Peter 03 14-Buffalo C A 3:44.4 11:12.98 7
22 #2857 Guerrero, Alberto 03 15-Lions Track Club 3:44.5 11:13.38
23 #2507 Crawford, Kyle 03 14-Castro Va A 3:45.4 11:16.22 8
24 #80 Young, Ryan 03 01-Granite S A 3:45.8 11:17.22 9
25 #905 Lehnst, Espen 04 05-Unattache A 3:46.7 11:20.02
26 #2238 Schumacher, Ryan 03 13-Bowerman A 3:48.1 11:24.20 10
27 #2118 Billingsley, Isaia 03 12-Unattache A 3:48.2 11:24.35
28 #289 Jessiman, John 03 01-South Sho A 3:48.5 11:25.36
29 #2750 Allred, Nicholas 04 15-Equalizer A 3:48.6 11:25.77
30 #1624 Scholz, Evan 03 10-Parker Panthers 3:48.6 11:25.80 11
31 #3008 Childers, Zachary 03 15-Valley Un A 3:49.0 11:26.92 12
32 #1752 Chrstiansen, Jess 03 11-Redrockracers A 3:49.4 11:28.22 13
33 #768 Richter, Mark 03 04-Mt. Pleas A 3:49.6 11:28.59 14
34 #2269 Strang, Jack 03 13-Central O A 3:50.0 11:30.00
35 #2526 Gunn, Dylan 03 14-Diablo Va A 3:50.9 11:32.49
36 #1464 Laverty, Jared 03 10-El Paso Flames A 3:51.2 11:33.54
37 #342 Casey, Jack 03 01-Unattache A 3:51.4 11:33.99
38 #1052 Hudson, Bingham 03 07-Indiana A A 3:51.4 11:34.21 15
39 #3057 Sharick, Corey 03 15-Valley Un A 3:52.3 11:36.85 16
40 #46 Fischer, Ryan 03 01-Granite S A 3:52.7 11:37.85 17
41 #1061 Newell, Matthew 03 07-Indiana A A 3:52.8 11:38.39 18
42 #650 Pope, Blake 03 03-Waxhaw Tr A 3:53.2 11:39.42
43 #1459 Gandara, Ulysses 03 10-Desert De A 3:53.4 11:40.02
44 #2389 Evans, Nathan 04 13-Speed Unlimited 3:53.6 11:40.53
45 #1616 Groom, Ian 03 10-Parker Panthers 3:53.6 11:40.63 19
46 #2141 Leslie, Asher 03 12-Unattache A 3:54.1 11:42.05
47 #198 Hassler, Owen 03 01-Prospect Park A 3:54.1 11:42.31
48 #2420 Schunter, Kristian 04 13-Spokane M A 3:54.5 11:43.35
49 #999 Cambier, Jack 03 07-Dekalb Co A 3:54.5 11:43.44
50 #418 Barna, Jackson 03 02-Lakeland A 3:54.8 11:44.25
51 #3056 Serrano, Nicholas 03 15-Valley Un A 3:55.2 11:45.54 20
52 #1923 Nichelson, Troy 04 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:55.2 11:45.59 21
53 #860 Mason, Owen 03 04-Woodstock A 3:55.4 11:46.05
54 #1424 Padilla, Diego 03 10-Cougar Tr A 3:55.6 11:46.56 22
55 #2850 Palacios, Brandon 03 15-Lightning A 3:55.7 11:47.04 23
56 #1199 Morgan, Maxwell 03 08-Merton Ar A 3:55.8 11:47.36
57 #2670 Selwyn, Alex 03 14-Palo Alto A 3:56.6 11:49.81
58 #2184 Klingelhoffer, Cod 03 13-Barron Pa A 3:57.2 11:51.56 24
59 #1866 Walker, Zaire 03 12-Golden tr A 3:57.5 11:52.25 25
60 #1170 Taylor, Lyndon 03 07-Universit A 3:57.8 11:53.36
61 #321 Bush, Ryan 04 01-Unattache A 3:57.9 11:53.45
62 #703 Banner, John 03 04-Florence A 3:58.0 11:53.83
63 #1049 Harris, Trevor 03 07-Indiana A A 3:58.0 11:53.90 26
64 #138 Long, Jared 03 01-Nashua PA A 3:58.1 11:54.04 27
65 #2267 Caba, Benjamin 03 13-Central O A 3:58.1 11:54.32
66 #1737 Voss, Finley 03 10-Zoom Track Club 3:58.2 11:54.54
67 #1092 Kinne, Zane 03 07-Napervill A 3:58.3 11:54.64
68 #3039 Nemeth, Garrett 04 15-Valley Un A 3:58.4 11:55.13 28
69 #1541 David, Israel 04 10-El Paso W A 3:58.6 11:55.59
70 #29 Swiger, Graham 03 01-Elm City A 3:58.7 11:56.09
71 #1254 Berends, Trevor 04 09-Flying An A 3:58.8 11:56.30
72 #1861 Gibson, Travis 03 12-Golden tr A 3:59.0 11:56.96 29
73 #1905 Hambrick, Andrew 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 3:59.2 11:57.35 30
74 #1042 Gastineau, James 03 07-Indiana A A 3:59.4 11:58.16 31
75 #2748 Williamson, Christ 03 15-Corona Pa A 3:59.6 11:58.75 32
76 #2685 Steplight, Kellen 03 14-Thunder Hawks A 3:59.7 11:59.10
77 #2539 Moreno, Gerardo 03 14-Fast Trac A 3:59.8 11:59.34 33
78 #3336 Ramirez, Cesar 03 16-Unattache A 3:59.8 11:59.41
79 #1192 Canton, Bryson 03 08-Iowa Spee A 4:00.5 12:01.41
80 #2814 Gurarie, Alexander 04 15-Free Spir A 4:00.8 12:02.22
81 #132 Keefe, Christopher 03 01-Nashua PA A 4:01.0 12:02.86 34
82 #2746 Taylor, Anthony 03 15-Corona Pa A 4:01.1 12:03.05 35
83 #2744 Ta-Perez, Noah 03 15-Corona Pa A 4:01.3 12:03.78 36
84 #1571 Busche, Seth 03 10-Landshark A 4:01.4 12:04.13 37
85 #2216 Klingler, Andre 03 13-Bowerman A 4:01.5 12:04.34 38
86 #2357 Rathbun, Rowan 03 13-Rain City Flyers 4:01.5 12:04.41 39
87 #1001 Taylor, Alex 03 07-Dekalb Co A 4:01.6 12:04.60
88 #3023 Godsey, Ethan 04 15-Valley Un A 4:01.7 12:05.11 40
89 #3431 Garrison, Evan 03 04-Walton Yo 4:01.8 12:05.14
90 #26 Selfors, Conor 03 01-Connectic A 4:01.8 12:05.33
91 #818 Rush, Charles 03 04-Peachtree A 4:02.0 12:05.93
92 #1000 Newport, Riley 04 07-Dekalb Co A 4:02.1 12:06.07
93 #1502 Abeyta, Matthew 04 10-El Paso Striders 4:02.4 12:06.94
94 #1267 Hallacy, Ronan 03 09-Flying An A 4:02.5 12:07.38
95 #3251 Lee, Jaylen 03 16-T3multisports A 4:02.6 12:07.80
96 #1959 Davis, Robert 04 12-Northwest A 4:02.7 12:07.89 41
97 #2823 Torres, Michael-Ca 04 15-Free Spir A 4:02.8 12:08.14
98 #2319 Clark, Spencer 04 13-North Ida A 4:02.9 12:08.58
99 #1693 Kilcullen, Owen 03 10-Unattache A 4:03.4 12:10.12
100 #1570 Brim, Nathaniel 03 10-Landshark A 4:03.4 12:10.14 42
101 #2603 Reed, Ryan 03 14-Mercury R A 4:03.6 12:10.69
102 #1951 Butcher, Benjamin 04 12-Northwest A 4:03.6 12:10.82 43
103 #2248 Brudnak, Benny 04 13-Cascade Striders 4:03.7 12:10.93
104 #2227 Osborn, Jeffery 03 13-Bowerman A 4:03.7 12:11.05 44
105 #2188 Sing, Maximus 03 13-Barron Pa A 4:03.9 12:11.65 45
106 #220 Michaud, Cooper 04 01-Providenc A 4:04.0 12:11.75
107 #1564 Anderson, Lance 03 10-Landshark A 4:04.4 12:13.08 46
108 #1214 Williams, Owen 04 08-Stevens P A 4:04.5 12:13.34
109 #2735 Rice, Gabriel 04 15-Corona Pa A 4:04.5 12:13.41 47
110 #77 Sullivan, James 03 01-Granite S A 4:04.6 12:13.80 48
111 #147 Murphy, Keegan 03 01-Nashua PA A 4:04.8 12:14.18 49
112 #1363 Kulek, Michael 04 10-Albuquerq A 4:04.9 12:14.48
113 #2185 Kramer, Oliver 04 13-Barron Pa A 4:04.9 12:14.60 50
114 #1966 Granderson, Solomo 03 12-Northwest A 4:05.0 12:14.75 51
115 #2817 Laureano, Rey 03 15-Free Spir A 4:05.1 12:15.05
116 #417 Shepherd, Noah 03 02-Juniata V A 4:05.1 12:15.12
117 #157 Spaulding, Matthew 04 01-Nashua PA A 4:05.2 12:15.44 52
118 #2898 Balazs, Cody 03 15-San Diego A 4:05.5 12:16.29
119 #2519 Reiss, Dylan 03 14-Central C A 4:05.7 12:17.08
120 #2414 Leeds, Matthew 04 13-Spokane M A 4:05.9 12:17.68
121 #1984 Roach, Koen 04 12-Northwest A 4:06.0 12:17.74 53
122 #2011 van de Walle, Cyri 03 12-Texas Sta A 4:06.1 12:18.25
123 #368 Lake, Jackson 03 01-Waltham T A 4:06.3 12:18.67
124 #1398 Harlan, Jamin 04 10-Cougar Tr A 4:06.5 12:19.27 54
125 #1444 Smith, Jett 04 10-Cougar Tr A 4:06.5 12:19.33 55
126 #112 Dahl, Nicholas 04 01-Nashua PA A 4:06.8 12:20.22 56
127 #733 Willcox, Hugh 03 04-Midlands Surge A 4:07.0 12:20.74
128 #3045 Penaflor, Xander 03 15-Valley Un A 4:07.0 12:20.93 57
129 #1610 Dalles, William 04 10-Parker Panthers 4:07.0 12:20.96 58
130 #2514 Sawczuk, Niko 03 14-Castro Va A 4:07.5 12:22.43 59
131 #1596 Ricca, Chance 03 10-Landshark A 4:07.6 12:22.53 60
132 #2672 Cardenas, Emilio 04 14-Peninsula Flyers 4:07.7 12:23.12
133 #1874 Blocher, John 04 12-In Motion A 4:07.8 12:23.42
134 #2119 Borrego, Enrique 04 12-Unattache A 4:07.9 12:23.44
135 #3459 Groff, Justin 03 07-Body in Trai 4:08.0 12:23.78
136 #728 Smy, Harrison 03 04-Metroatlanta A 4:08.2 12:24.44
137 #754 Johnson, Guy 04 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:08.2 12:24.47 61
138 #1617 Hudson, Daniel 03 10-Parker Panthers 4:08.2 12:24.61 62
139 #449 Hayes Glick, Brade 03 02-Team Prefo A 4:08.4 12:25.00
140 #1862 Guilbeau, Jaylon 04 12-Golden tr A 4:08.4 12:25.11 63
141 #1921 McDonald, Gavin 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:08.4 12:25.21 64
142 #2684 Mitchell, Ryan 04 14-Thunder Hawks A 4:08.7 12:25.87
143 #2680 Ortega-Gammill, Ky 03 14-Silver St A 4:08.9 12:26.51
144 #23 LaRochelle, Ean 04 01-Bradford Huskies 4:09.1 12:27.17 65
145 #2465 Carpenter, Jack 03 14-Buffalo C A 4:09.2 12:27.50 66
146 #697 Lefever, Samuel 03 04-Etowah Yo A 4:09.3 12:27.77
147 #1369 Almodovar, Xavier 04 10-Cougar Tr A 4:09.6 12:28.59 67
148 #2977 Desjardins, Kai 03 15-Temecula A 4:09.7 12:29.02
149 #1365 Schulthess, Adam 04 10-Albuquerq A 4:09.7 12:29.05
150 #55 Jones, Zak 03 01-Granite S A 4:09.7 12:29.08 68
151 #68 Riccio, Michael 03 01-Granite S A 4:09.9 12:29.45 69
152 #2676 Hornback, Jedediah 04 14-Santa Ros A 4:10.0 12:29.93
153 #771 Shaw, Hadley 04 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:10.1 12:30.19 70
154 #3137 Trevino, Mark 04 16-Elite Feet A 4:10.3 12:30.85 71
155 #1627 Watts, Jeffrey 03 10-Parker Panthers 4:10.4 12:30.93 72
156 #603 Burroughs, Matthew 04 03-Salisbury A 4:10.4 12:31.05
157 #606 Julian, Noah 03 03-Salisbury A 4:10.4 12:31.09
158 #2074 Schaunaman, Caleb 04 12-Track Hou A 4:10.6 12:31.74
159 #3354 Torres, Khristian 03 16-Unattache A 4:10.6 12:31.77
160 #3021 Gentry, Cole 03 15-Valley Un A 4:10.7 12:32.01 73
161 #1868 Kanz, Daniel 03 12-Happy Fee A 4:10.9 12:32.65
162 #2975 Hawley, Cooper 04 15-Temecula Rangers 4:11.0 12:32.92
163 #3328 Omstead, Michael 03 16-Unattache A 4:11.1 12:33.16
164 #687 McClain, Finn 03 04-Carrollto A 4:11.4 12:33.99 74
165 #1460 Gasson, Sebastian 04 10-Desert De A 4:11.5 12:34.35
166 #2 Chan, Justin 03 02-Unattache A 4:11.7 12:35.03
167 #325 Bennett, William 03 01-Unattache A 4:11.7 12:35.07
168 #490 Mathis, Ethan 03 03-Chapel Hi A 4:11.9 12:35.54
169 #2843 Barrios, Ivan 03 15-Lightning A 4:12.0 12:36.00 75
170 #3457 Hakes, William 03 04-Walton Yo 4:12.2 12:36.47
171 #753 Hodges, Marshall 03 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:12.2 12:36.52 76
172 #20 Daugherty, Collin 03 01-Bradford Huskies 4:12.3 12:36.65 77
173 #206 Nicolas, Chase 04 01-Prospect Park A 4:12.3 12:36.71
174 #1599 West, Connor 03 10-Landshark A 4:12.4 12:37.13 78
175 #1566 Boutelle, Caleb 03 10-Landshark A 4:12.4 12:37.19 79
176 #2475 Gunderson, Anders 03 14-Buffalo C A 4:12.7 12:37.90 80
177 #3016 Fleck, Elliot 03 15-Valley United B 4:12.9 12:38.46
178 #1187 Schroeder, Conrad 03 08 Unattached Ne 4:13.0 12:38.94
179 #2987 Mavhera, Junior 04 15-Unattache A 4:13.0 12:38.95
180 #2009 Houlston, Ethan 03 12-Texas Sta A 4:13.1 12:39.12
181 #430 Moye, Jacques 03 02-Penn Hill A 4:13.4 12:40.09
182 #2061 Harper, Mitchell 04 12-Track Hou A 4:13.5 12:40.26
183 #2242 Summers, Gavin 03 13-Bowerman A 4:13.8 12:41.32 81
184 #1115 Springborn, Joshua 03 07-Northside Saints 4:13.9 12:41.47
185 #706 Morris, Zane 04 04-Florence A 4:14.1 12:42.16
186 #682 Jennings, Will 04 04-Carrollto A 4:14.2 12:42.44 82
187 #2259 Olson, Rayjin 04 13-Cascade Striders 4:14.5 12:43.31
188 #2506 Chaney, Lucas 03 14-Castro Va A 4:14.6 12:43.76 83
189 #1749 Christiansen, Byro 03 11-Redrockracers A 4:14.7 12:44.04 84
190 #1051 Holland, Dillon 03 07-Indiana A A 4:14.7 12:44.10 85
191 #929 Burton, Cole 03 06-Peak Perf A 4:15.0 12:44.97
192 #22 Gallo, Joseph 03 01-Bradford Huskies 4:15.0 12:44.97 86
193 #19 Crippen, James 04 01-Bradford Huskies 4:15.3 12:45.78 87
194 #128 Johnson, Griffin 04 01-Nashua PA A 4:15.7 12:46.83 88
195 #496 Lombard, Ben 03 03-Coolkidsrun A 4:15.7 12:47.03
196 #2342 Fortson, Thomas 03 13-Rain City Flyers 4:15.8 12:47.39 89
197 #34 Borovicka, Cole 04 01-Granite S A 4:16.3 12:48.90 90
198 #17 Connolly, Ryan 04 01-Bradford Huskies 4:16.4 12:49.13 91
199 #1865 Navarro, Samuel 03 12-Golden tr A 4:16.7 12:49.84 92
200 #2866 Davis, Elijah 04 15-Moreno Va A 4:16.8 12:50.25
201 #433 Williams, Joshua 04 02-Penn Hill A 4:17.5 12:52.24
202 #1870 Ross, Carson 03 12-Happy Fee A 4:17.5 12:52.44
203 #3353 Torres, Kaleb 03 16-Unattache A 4:17.6 12:52.56
204 #3454 Leblance, Koen 04 06-Gulf Coast Hu 4:17.7 12:52.84
205 #1462 Jess, Trevor 03 10-Desert De A 4:17.7 12:53.12
206 #1405 Laughlin, Spencer 03 10-Cougar Tr A 4:18.4 12:55.20 93
207 #2102 Neal, Kamron 04 12-Unattached Gulf 4:19.0 12:57.01
208 #2511 Jackson, Drake 03 14-Castro Va A 4:19.2 12:57.40 94
209 #2667 Montoya, Julian 04 14-Palo Alto A 4:19.3 12:57.66
210 #1461 Hernandez, Oscar 03 10-Desert De A 4:19.6 12:58.78
211 #1325 Mayer, Mason 03 09-St Louis Blazers 4:19.8 12:59.30
212 #122 Hantula, Jesse 03 01-Nashua PA A 4:20.4 13:01.11 95
213 #2649 Scannell, Andrew 03 14-Oak Hill Racing 4:20.4 13:01.20
214 #448 Gensel, James 04 02-Team Prefo A 4:20.7 13:01.84
215 #1568 Breglio, Anthony 03 10-Landshark A 4:21.5 13:04.38 96
216 #2271 Borrevik, Will 04 13-Emerald V A 4:22.0 13:05.88
217 #680 Griffies, Camdyn 03 04-Carrollto A 4:22.3 13:06.64 97
218 #2186 O'Hara, Jaden 04 13-Barron Pa A 4:22.4 13:06.99 98
219 #475 McGlynn, William 03 02-Westfield A 4:22.6 13:07.70
220 #1869 Mitton, Cameron 03 12-Happy Fee A 4:23.0 13:08.89
221 #2457 Hill, Jay 03 14-Bakersfie A 4:23.2 13:09.52
222 #2508 Furber-Dobson, Zac 04 14-Castro Va A 4:23.4 13:10.04 99
223 #775 Srinivas, Sriram 03 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:23.5 13:10.35 100
224 #2849 Moreno, Angel 04 15-Lightning A 4:23.6 13:10.71 101
225 #1898 Clark, Joshua 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 4:23.6 13:10.72 102
226 #1012 Dodd, Chantz 03 07-Evansvill A 4:23.7 13:10.95
227 #1863 Jacobs, Cyrus 03 12-Golden tr A 4:23.9 13:11.59 103
228 #2456 Gomez, David 03 14-Bakersfie A 4:24.3 13:12.76
229 #1995 Lewis, Caleb 03 12-Raiders T A 4:24.3 13:12.88
230 #21 Flynn, Connor 04 01-Bradford Huskies 4:24.6 13:13.53 104
231 #2187 Pree, Danny 04 13-Barron Pa A 4:24.7 13:13.98 105
232 #1183 Flynn, Owen 04 07-Wysi XC A 4:24.8 13:14.35
233 #3033 Madison, Gabriel 03 15-Valley Un B 4:25.5 13:16.30
234 #1949 Basinger, Matthew 03 12-Northwest A 4:26.2 13:18.57 106
235 #2867 Sage, Gabriel 03 15-Moreno Va A 4:26.6 13:19.68
236 #2853 Soto, Matthew 04 15-Lightning A 4:26.6 13:19.69 107
237 #18 Craven, Benjamin 04 01-Bradford Huskies 4:26.6 13:19.75 108
238 #180 Allone, Daniel 04 01-Prospect Park A 4:27.7 13:23.09
239 #2355 Podell, Eli 04 13-Rain City Flyers 4:28.2 13:24.42 109
240 #548 Wakeman, Benjamin 04 03-Harrisbur A 4:28.6 13:25.77
241 #53 Joas, Carl 03 01-Granite S A 4:28.8 13:26.21 110
242 #2338 Erickson, Ethan 04 13-Rain City Flyers 4:28.8 13:26.22 111
243 #1938 Schneider, Nathan 04 12-Lubbock O A 4:28.8 13:26.31
244 #2351 McVey, Mason 03 13-Rain City Flyers 4:28.8 13:26.38 112
245 #1415 Martinez, Roman 03 10-Cougar Tr A 4:28.9 13:26.59 113
246 #2540 Ochoa, Arnoldo 04 14-Fast Trac A 4:29.9 13:29.43 114
247 #1241 Cronin, Kenny 03 08-Westside A 4:30.1 13:30.06
248 #1419 Montoya, Lucas 03 10-Cougar Tr A 4:30.1 13:30.26 115
249 #3071 Walker, Mark 04 16-Austin Sp A 4:30.4 13:31.05
250 #707 Wilson, Jack 04 04-Florence A 4:30.5 13:31.24
251 #3134 Spoor, Jack 04 16-Elite Feet A 4:30.6 13:31.78 116
252 #414 Myers, Riley 03 02-Juniata V A 4:31.1 13:33.26
253 #420 Patete, Logan 03 02-Mountain A 4:31.6 13:34.67
254 #817 Robison, Warren 03 04-Peachtree A 4:31.7 13:34.83
255 #2706 Poulter, Cade 03 15-Chino Hil A 4:31.9 13:35.51
256 #1772 Massey, Silas 04 11-Unattache A 4:32.1 13:36.15
257 #3383 Amaya, Dayton 03 16-Unattache 4:32.2 13:36.60
258 #3149 Castro, Javier 03 16-Highland A 4:32.6 13:37.73 117
259 #734 Albarran, Luka 04 04-Mt. Pleas A 4:33.6 13:40.69 118
260 #3180 Tupaj, David 04 16-I.W.A. Ru A 4:34.5 13:43.40
261 #3122 Pierre, Olaf 03 16-Elite Feet A 4:34.8 13:44.30 119
262 #2138 Kirby, Asten 04 12-Unattache A 4:35.7 13:47.03
263 #1980 Noe, Nathan 04 12-Northwest A 4:35.9 13:47.52 120
264 #437 Durham, Gage 03 02-Quicksilv A 4:36.1 13:48.03
265 #3202 Haynes, Hunter 03 16-San Anton A 4:36.7 13:49.84
266 #3283 Beltran, Robert 04 16-Unattache A 4:36.8 13:50.37
267 #3455 Robicheaux, Noah 04 06-Gulf Coast Hu 4:37.3 13:51.70
268 #2705 Jacobus, Shane 04 15-Chino Hil A 4:37.6 13:52.73
269 #911 Marshall, Ethan 04 05-Unattached Ohio 4:38.0 13:53.82
270 #390 Lundberg, Steven 04 02-Crimson Knights 4:38.3 13:54.79
271 #1831 Martin, Rex 03 12-Amarillo A 4:38.8 13:56.41
272 #1107 Hein, Christian 03 07-Northside Saints 4:38.9 13:56.52
273 #1293 Graves, Grant 04 09-Plainview A 4:40.0 14:00.00
274 #1116 Weber, Jack 04 07-Northside Saints 4:40.4 14:01.08
275 #1764 Steorts, Kieshaun 03 11-Redrockracers A 4:40.6 14:01.54 121
276 #1341 Borjas, Edgar 03 09-Unattache A 4:40.7 14:01.96
277 #2536 Martinez, Omero 03 14-Fast Trac A 4:41.3 14:03.86 122
278 #3469 Domino, Daniel 03 15-Chino Hil A 4:41.4 14:04.00
279 #933 Handler, Jacob 03 06-Peak Perf A 4:41.7 14:05.09
280 #2069 Napier, Cody 03 12-Track Hou A 4:41.8 14:05.35
281 #678 Crews, Christopher 04 04-Carrollto A 4:43.1 14:09.03 123
282 #3363 Weiland, Hunter 04 16-Unattache A 4:43.6 14:10.54
283 #1978 McNeese, Matthew 04 12-Northwest A 4:44.1 14:12.15 124
284 #2538 Moreno, Adrian 04 14-Fast Trac A 4:44.5 14:13.33 125
285 #2192 Barber, Craig 03 13-Bowerman A 4:44.6 14:13.61 126
286 #2846 Fernandez, Andrew 04 15-Lightning A 4:45.4 14:15.97 127
287 #1760 Sandberg, Zack 03 11-Redrockracers A 4:45.5 14:16.36 128
288 #1763 Sorensen, Luke 03 11-Redrockracers A 4:45.5 14:16.47 129
289 #536 Abney, Austin 04 03-Harrisbur A 4:46.5 14:19.23
290 #677 Butler, Nate 03 04-Carrollto A 4:46.7 14:19.92 130
291 #3085 Cortez, Joziahs 03 16-Elite Feet A 4:47.4 14:21.94 131
292 #1758 Sampson, Cole 03 11-Redrockracers A 4:47.5 14:22.41 132
293 #3068 Lewis, Nathan 03 16-Austin Sp A 4:47.8 14:23.17
294 #2500 Thomasson, Luke 04 14-Buffalo C A 4:47.9 14:23.65 133
295 #683 Laney, Liam 04 04-Carrollto A 4:48.7 14:26.09 134
296 #2541 Ortiz, Diego 03 14-Fast Trac A 4:50.1 14:30.17 135
297 #2542 Robles, Max 04 14-Fast Trac A 4:51.3 14:33.73 136
298 #2492 Pardue, Jonah 03 14-Buffalo C A 4:52.3 14:36.68 137
299 #1747 Bushar, Bentley 04 11-Redrockracers A 4:58.4 14:54.93 138
300 #3174 Rodriguez, Nichola 04 16-Highland A 4:58.4 14:54.96 139
301 #2175 Rodriguez, Joshua 03 12-Unattache 4:58.6 14:55.61
302 #152 Prangley, Christop 04 01-Nashua PA A 4:59.9 14:59.58 140
303 #1852 Contreras, Timothy 04 12-Eagles Wi A 5:02.6 15:07.62
304 #1219 Antelope, Jre 03 08-Unattache A 5:03.5 15:10.43
305 #3069 Lewis, Nicholas 04 16-Austin Sp A 5:05.8 15:17.20
306 #540 Hitchcock, Anderso 04 03-Harrisbur A 5:05.8 15:17.38
307 #3155 Flores, Dominik 03 16-Highland A 5:07.7 15:22.99 141
308 #1899 Cox, Ian 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:10.5 15:31.37 142
309 #3152 Cervantez, Jayden 03 16-Highland A 5:11.9 15:35.57 143
310 #599 Wenger, William 04 03-Richmond A 5:13.3 15:39.64
311 #399 Snyder, Colin 04 02-Crimson Knights 5:13.7 15:40.85
312 #3070 Reisman, Adam 04 16-Austin Sp A 5:14.9 15:44.47
313 #935 Hornaday, Matthew 03 06-Peak Perf A 5:15.1 15:45.11
314 #3366 Wesloh, Joshua 03 16-Unattache A 5:15.3 15:45.78
315 #3178 McCauley, William 03 16-I.W.A. Ru A 5:17.9 15:53.51
316 #3153 Fernandez, Isaias 04 16-Highland A 5:19.6 15:58.72 144
317 #3203 John, Nazzio 03 16-San Anton A 5:22.0 16:06.01
318 #2543 Rosales, Sebastian 04 14-Fast Trac A 5:22.4 16:06.99 145
319 #1832 Miskimen, Daniel 03 12-Amarillo A 5:22.9 16:08.56
320 #1285 Williams, Jayden 04 09-Jenks Ame A 5:26.2 16:18.39
321 #1364 Martinez, Markus 03 10-Albuquerq A 5:33.5 16:40.47
322 #1225 White Eagle, Taysh 04 08-Unattache A 5:40.3 17:00.91
323 #2181 Weinette, Dalton 03 12-Unattache A 5:53.4 17:40.06
324 #2178 Tyson, Aiden 04 12-Unattache A 5:55.4 17:46.09
325 #1834 Olivas, Zachary 04 12-Amarillo A 6:09.0 18:26.88
326 #3115 Ortiz, Christian 04 16-Elite Feet A 6:10.8 18:32.17 146
327 #2171 Mandrell, Wyatt 04 12-Unattache A 6:11.2 18:33.47
328 #543 Kiefriter, Nichola 04 03-Harrisbur A 6:12.0 18:35.95
329 #1858 Belcher, Lachlan 03 12-Elite Tra A 6:27.2 19:21.42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-Valley United Track A 79 3 12 16 20 28 40 57 73
Total Time: 57:48.78
Average: 11:33.76
2 01-Granite State Flash A 148 6 9 17 48 68 69 90 110
Total Time: 58:50.69
Average: 11:46.14
3 15-Corona Panthers Trac A 154 4 32 35 36 47
Total Time: 59:30.63
Average: 11:54.13
4 07-Indiana All Star Run A 175 15 18 26 31 85
Total Time: 59:48.76
Average: 11:57.76
5 10-Landsharks Running C A 187 2 37 42 46 60 78 79 96
Total Time: 59:45.55
Average: 11:57.11
6 10-Cougar Track Club A 199 1 22 54 55 67 93 113 115
Total Time: 59:46.10
Average: 11:57.22
7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 218 27 34 49 52 56 88 95 140
Total Time: 1:00:46.74
Average: 12:09.35
8 12-Lake Cities XC A 222 5 21 30 64 102 142
Total Time: 1:00:30.53
Average: 12:06.11
9 10-Parker Panthers A 222 11 19 58 62 72
Total Time: 1:00:22.93
Average: 12:04.59
10 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A 294 41 43 51 53 106 120 124
Total Time: 1:02:09.77
Average: 12:25.96
11 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A 299 10 38 44 81 126
Total Time: 1:02:34.52
Average: 12:30.91
12 12-Golden triangle trac A 312 25 29 63 92 103
Total Time: 1:02:15.75
Average: 12:27.15
13 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 321 14 61 70 76 100 118
Total Time: 1:02:10.12
Average: 12:26.03
14 13-Barron Park Striders A 322 24 45 50 98 105
Total Time: 1:02:38.78
Average: 12:31.76
15 14-Castro Valley Track A 343 8 59 83 94 99
Total Time: 1:02:29.85
Average: 12:29.97
16 01-Bradford Huskies A 406 65 77 86 87 91 104 108
Total Time: 1:03:23.70
Average: 12:40.74
17 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A 423 7 66 80 133 137
Total Time: 1:05:18.71
Average: 13:03.75
18 15-Lightning Youth Runn A 433 23 75 101 107 127
Total Time: 1:05:09.41
Average: 13:01.89
19 13-Rain City Flyers A 460 39 89 109 111 112
Total Time: 1:05:08.82
Average: 13:01.77
20 11-Redrockracers A 475 13 84 121 128 129 132 138
Total Time: 1:06:46.63
Average: 13:21.33
21 04-Carrollton Track Tea A 506 74 82 97 123 130 134
Total Time: 1:06:52.02
Average: 13:22.41
22 14-Fast Track Lamont A 529 33 114 122 125 135 136 145
Total Time: 1:08:16.13
Average: 13:39.23
23 16-Elite Feet A 583 71 116 119 131 146
Total Time: 1:12:41.04
Average: 14:32.21
24 16-Highland Lakes Track A 684 117 139 141 143 144
Total Time: 1:15:29.97
Average: 15:06.00